Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20307
TA TV Jebenhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Robert Wais (1988) 18802489
2 LK21 Andre Kuch (1992) 19252324
3 LK22 Tobias Carl (1985) 18550549
4 LK22 Markus Irtenkauf (1987) 18750777
5 LK23 Niko Groß (1991) 19152806
6 MF LK23 Christian Gaarz (1986) 18650744
7 LK23 Dominik Irtenkauf (1991) 19152956
8 LK23 Markus Carl (1982) 18250577
9 LK23 Carlo Groß (1989) 18900520
10 LK23 Armin Braun (1970) 17050516

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Axel Walther (1972) 17250368
E2 LK12 Rainer Nonnenmacher (1967) 16750453
E3 LK14 Bernhard Walther (1969) 16950404
E4 LK19 Andreas Müller (1968) 16850343
E5 LK19 Thomas Simon (1964) 16450641
E6 LK22 Thomas Freier (1965) 16550913
E7 LK23 Timo Hedrich (1972) 17250414
E8 LK23 Armin Heußler (1967) 16750768
E9 LK23 Christian Grill (1972) 17250413
E10 LK23 Mirko Kasten (1972) 17250286
E11 LK23 Marcus Vögl (1974) 17450402
E12 LK23 Christian Gaus (1973) 17302661
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Julia Twardoch (1992) 29251366
2 LK19 Gabriele Jooss (1954) 25450330
3 LK19 Tatjana Müller (1986) 28650377
4 LK21 Livia Kohler (1986) 28650957
5 MF LK22 Martina Schneider (1988) 28850640
6 LK22 Christina Carl (1986) 28651790
7 LK23 Katharina Kälberer (1980) 28051113
8 LK23 Murielle Fabry (1973) 27352684
9 LK23 Christine Becker (1985) 28552254
10 LK23 Leonie Vögl (1998) 29851188
11 LK23 Michaela Vögl (1975) 27550191
12 LK23 Stefanie Kuhn (1993) 29352027
13 LK23 Zoe Fausel (2001) 20151573
14 LK23 Petra Müller (1958) 25850292
15 LK23 Laura Labajo (2000) 20056020
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Axel Walther (1972) 17250368
2 LK12 Rainer Nonnenmacher (1967) 16750453
3 LK14 Jürgen Fausel (1966) 16650880
4 LK14 Bernhard Walther (1969) 16950404
5 LK19 Andreas Müller (1968) 16850343
6 LK19 Thomas Simon (1964) 16450641
7 MF LK23 Armin Heußler (1967) 16750768
8 LK23 Mirko Kasten (1972) 17250286
9 LK23 Timo Hedrich (1972) 17250414
10 LK23 Christian Grill (1972) 17250413
11 LK23 Marcus Vögl (1974) 17450402
12 LK23 Christian Gaus (1973) 17302661

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Franz Bachhofer (1951) 15150737
E2 LK18 Markus Groß (1964) 16450882
E3 LK19 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
E4 LK19 Anton Haudek (1958) 15850935
E5 LK23 Armin Braun (1970) 17050516
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Markus Groß (1964) 16450882
2 MF LK19 Anton Haudek (1958) 15850935
3 LK22 Thomas Freier (1965) 16550913
4 LK22 Cornelius Zehnder (1968) 16855150
5 LK23 Jürgen Malchers (1964) 16452679
6 LK23 Stefan Brodbeck (1964) 16454440
7 LK23 Kurt Müller (1958) 15850937
8 LK23 Gerhard Jooss (1952) 15250766
9 LK23 Hermann Collmer (1958) 15850936
10 LK23 Harald Keller (1949) 14951009
11 LK23 Josef Stieger (1958) 15850939
12 LK23 Knut Gaarz (1954) 15450979
13 LK23 Martin Jehle (1962) 16253260

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Franz Bachhofer (1951) 15150737
E2 LK14 Jürgen Fausel (1966) 16650880
E3 LK16 Alfred Hein (1952) 15250764
E4 LK19 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
E5 LK22 Simon Paszt (1946) 14650581
E6 LK22 Karl Schneider (1947) 14750364
E7 LK23 Werner Hawel (1947) 14750645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Franz Bachhofer (1951) 15150737
2 LK16 Alfred Hein (1952) 15250764
3 LK19 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
4 LK19 Dieter Hein (1950) 15050703
5 LK22 Simon Paszt (1946) 14650581
6 LK22 Karl Schneider (1947) 14750364
7 LK23 Fritz Ziegler (1950) 15050704
8 LK23 Werner Hawel (1947) 14750645
9 LK23 Günther Adelmann (1951) 15150736

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Anton Haudek (1958) 15850935
E2 LK23 Hermann Collmer (1958) 15850936
E3 LK23 Gerhard Jooss (1952) 15250766
E4 LK23 Harald Keller (1949) 14951009
E5 LK23 Kurt Müller (1958) 15850937
E6 LK23 Josef Stieger (1958) 15850939