Bezirk A - P 2020
Herren B Gr. 102
Spielleiter
WTB Geschäftsstelle
WTB Geschäftsstelle
Emerholzweg 79
70439 Stuttgart
Tel: 0711/98068-0
spielleiter@wtb-tennis.de 70439 Stuttgart
Tel: 0711/98068-0
Spielplan
Datum | Runde, Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 1 | TC Besigheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 2 | TC Kornwestheim 2 | TC Ditzingen 2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 5:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 3 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | TC Neckarwestheim 2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:5 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 4 | TC Neckarwestheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 5 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 6 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 7 | TC Besigheim 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 8 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 9 | TC Ottmarsheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 10 | TC Oedheim 2 | TA TV Neckarweihingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 16:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 11 | SPG TA TV/TSC Vaihingen 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 12 | TC Benningen 1 | TK Bietigheim 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 34:14 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 13 | TC Ingersheim 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 14 | TC Freiberg 1 | SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 18:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 15 | TC Obersulm 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 16 | TC RG Massenbachh. 1 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 6 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 26:19 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 17 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:13 | anzeigen |
Mi, 29.7.2020 18:45 | 1. Runde, 18 | TA SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1 | TC Kornwestheim 3 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:16 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 15:00 | 1. Runde, 19 | TC RG Massenbachh. 2 | TC Gundelsheim 2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 21:38 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 20 | TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 4 (w.o.) | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 21 | TA TV Pflugfelden 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 22 | TC Ingersheim 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Mi, 29.7.2020 18:00 | 1. Runde, 23 | TC Gemmrigheim 1 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:15 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 24 | TC SSV Klingenberg 1 | TC Obersulm 2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 33:17 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 25 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 26 | TC Lauffen 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 27 | TC Ingersheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 28 | TC Asperg 1 | TA SKV Eglosheim 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 34:14 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 29 | TC Schwieberdingen 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 30 | TC RW Bad Mergentheim 1 | TC Schwieberdingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 20:30 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 31 | TC Sulmtal 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 32 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 5 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 33 | TC Besigheim 1 | TC Ditzingen 2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 22:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 34 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | TC Neckarwestheim 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 24:22 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 35 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 2 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:16 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 36 | TC Besigheim 2 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 26:38 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 37 | TC Ottmarsheim 1 | TA TV Neckarweihingen 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 27:26 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 38 | SPG TA TV/TSC Vaihingen 3 | TC Benningen 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 20:25 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 39 | TC Ingersheim 3 | SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 40 | TC Obersulm 3 | TC RG Massenbachh. 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 21:31 | anzeigen |
Fr, 7.8.2020 17:30 | 2. Runde, 41 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | TA SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:15 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 42 | TC Gundelsheim 2 | TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 43 | TA TV Pflugfelden 1 | TC Ingersheim 2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 33:21 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 44 | TC Gemmrigheim 1 | TC SSV Klingenberg 1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 28:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 45 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | TC Lauffen 3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 13:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 46 | TC Ingersheim 1 | TC Asperg 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 29:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 47 | TC Schwieberdingen 2 | TC Schwieberdingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 26:32 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 48 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TA TSV Oberriexingen 5 (w.o.) | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 49 | TC Ditzingen 2 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 33:11 | anzeigen |
Do, 13.8.2020 17:30 | 3. Runde, 50 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 2 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 35:13 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 51 | TC Ottmarsheim 1 | TC Benningen 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 13:37 | anzeigen |
Fr, 14.8.2020 17:00 | 3. Runde, 52 | SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1 | TC RG Massenbachh. 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 17:36 | anzeigen |
Do, 13.8.2020 18:30 | 3. Runde, 53 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 35:27 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 54 | TA TV Pflugfelden 1 | TC SSV Klingenberg 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 11:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 55 | TC Lauffen 3 | TC Asperg 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 28:33 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 56 | TC Schwieberdingen 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 19:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 | 4. Runde, 57 | TC Ditzingen 2 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 11:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 | 4. Runde, 58 | TC Benningen 1 | TC RG Massenbachh. 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 28:32 | anzeigen |
So, 16.8.2020 09:30 | 4. Runde, 59 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | TC SSV Klingenberg 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:22 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 | 4. Runde, 60 | TC Asperg 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:17 | anzeigen |
Sa, 29.8.2020 10:00 | 5. Runde, 61 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 2 | TC Benningen 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 16:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 29.8.2020 10:00 | 5. Runde, 62 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | TC Asperg 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 25:29 | anzeigen |
Sa, 5.9.2020 10:00 | 6. Runde, 63 | TC Benningen 1 | TC Asperg 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:5 | anzeigen |