Verein 20083
TV Bissingen/Enz WTB Bezirk A
Mannschaft
TV Bissingen/Enz, Herren 40 2
Herren 40 Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 057
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 6 | 3:3 | 27:27 | 63:60 | 483:466 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 12.5.2019 09:00 | TA SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 2:7 | 7:15 | 82:94 | anzeigen |
So, 19.5.2019 09:00 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2 | 2:7 | 5:15 | 56:102 | anzeigen |
So, 30.6.2019 09:00 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | TA TSV Bietigheim 2 | 6:3 | 13:6 | 90:54 | anzeigen |
So, 7.7.2019 09:00 | TA TSV Dörzbach 1 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 6:3 | 12:8 | 87:78 | anzeigen |
So, 14.7.2019 09:00 | TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | 3:6 | 7:13 | 65:85 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.7.2019 14:00 | TV Bissingen/Enz 2 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | 3:6 | 9:13 | 80:76 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LK16 | Stephan Meisel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK20 | Manuel Wehowski | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 | |
9 | LK20 | Thomas Gairing | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | |
10 | LK21 | Thorsten Wenzel | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | |
11 | LK22 | Uwe Rölz | 5:1 | 3:3 | 8:4 | |
12 | LK23 | Dimitrios Kargakis | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Istvan Rohr | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:6 | |
14 | LK23 | Marcus Epple | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | |
15 | LK23 | Klaus-Dieter Ulmer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Christian Welther | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
17 | LK23 | Matthias Lips | 2:3 | 3:3 | 5:6 | |
18 | LK23 | Sandro Ambrosi | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
19 | LK23 | Thomas Majer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1 | LK12 | Wolfgang Jander | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
2 | LK16 | Werner Bentz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK18 | Günter Schmidt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK19 | Abbas Soltanpoor | IRI | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | LK19 | Werner Knebel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK23 | Marco Punzi | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 | |
7 | LK23 | Roland Bachert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Georg Gerstle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK23 | Dieter Marx | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23 | Roland Schulz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Günter Arbter | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |