Verein 20289
TC Schorndorf 1902 WTB Bezirk B
Mannschaft
TC Schorndorf 1902, Herren 1
Herren Oberliga Gr. 002
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 7 | 6:1 | 46:17 | 98:41 | 670:421 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 15.5.2022 10:00 | TC Weingarten 1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 0:9 | 1:18 | 45:109 | anzeigen |
So, 22.5.2022 10:00 | TC Leonberg 1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 4:5 | 10:11 | 81:84 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 | 4:5 | 9:10 | 86:86 | anzeigen |
So, 3.7.2022 10:00 | Cannstatter TC 1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 3:6 | 8:12 | 70:87 | anzeigen |
So, 10.7.2022 10:00 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 1 | 6:3 | 15:6 | 103:55 | anzeigen |
So, 17.7.2022 10:00 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | TC Göppingen 1 | 8:1 | 17:4 | 104:54 | anzeigen |
So, 24.7.2022 10:00 | TC Bernhausen 1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 1:8 | 2:16 | 30:97 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2 | Stefano Baldoni | ITA A/D | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
2 | LK1.7 | David Novotny | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 | |
3 | LK1.7 | Dennis Katzenwadel | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 | |
4 | LK2.2 | Michal Milko | SVK A/D | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 |
5 | LK1.8 | Etienne Tebo Worekwoa | CMR | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | LK1.8 | Filipp Kekercheni | UKR | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
7 | LK1.8 | Anglarill Urbano Arnau | ESP A/D | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
8 | LK1.8 | Stefan Latinovic | SRB | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
9 | LK1.9 | Eric Geiger | 7:0 | 5:2 | 12:2 | |
10 | LK2.7 | Jakob Novotny | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | |
11 | LK3 | Alexander Bantel | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | |
12 | LK3.2 | Felix Gaiser | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 | |
13 | LK5.6 | Elias Hoxha | AUT A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
14 | LK6.7 | Nicolas Ströhle | AUT A/D | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
15 | LK6.7 | Alexander Fuchs | AUT A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
16 | LK7 | Marek Mihaylov | AUT A/D | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
17 | LK7.4 | Max Bartelt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK8.3 | Michael Marzol | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 | |
19 | LK9.3 | Arndt Segler | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 | |
20 | LK10.6 | Raffael Gasanov | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | |
21 | LK12.9 | Noah Schahl | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
22 | LK13.4 | Florian Hilbig | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | |
23 | LK14.4 | Paul Kappes | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | |
24 | LK14.7 | Julian Marquardt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |