Verein 20388
TC Bernhausen WTB Bezirk D
Mannschaft
TC Bernhausen, Herren 1
Herren Oberliga Gr. 002
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TC Bernhausen 1 | 7 | 2:5 | 20:43 | 49:90 | 449:609 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 15.5.2022 10:00 | TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 | TC Bernhausen 1 | 4:5 | 11:11 | 88:71 | anzeigen |
So, 22.5.2022 10:00 | TC Bernhausen 1 | TC Göppingen 1 | 3:6 | 8:12 | 79:80 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | Cannstatter TC 1 | TC Bernhausen 1 | 6:3 | 13:6 | 97:68 | anzeigen |
So, 3.7.2022 10:00 | TC Bernhausen 1 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 1 | 1:8 | 3:16 | 46:98 | anzeigen |
So, 10.7.2022 10:00 | TC Weingarten 1 | TC Bernhausen 1 | 4:5 | 8:12 | 56:86 | anzeigen |
So, 17.7.2022 10:00 | TC Bernhausen 1 | TC Leonberg 1 | 2:7 | 7:14 | 69:93 | anzeigen |
So, 24.7.2022 10:00 | TC Bernhausen 1 | TC Schorndorf 1902 1 | 1:8 | 2:16 | 30:97 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1.9 | Robert Gasparetz | SVK A/D | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 |
2 | LK3 | Jan Smrcka | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 | |
3 | LK4.4 | Jakov Suler | CRO A/D | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:7 |
4 | LK2.2 | Patrick Blumenschein | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | |
5 | LK2.2 | Stellan Strauß | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:6 | |
6 | LK3.7 | Lucas Philippe | FRA A/D | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
7 | LK6.4 | Pauwel Dewulf | BEL A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | LK6.8 | Moritz Dahler | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | |
9 | LK7.2 | Mathis Dahler | 6:1 | 4:3 | 10:4 | |
10 | LK9.4 | Bishoy Mikhaiel | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:4 | |
11 | LK9.8 | Ben Luca Klein | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:7 | |
12 | LK9.9 | Rene Schmidts | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:7 | |
13 | LK9.9 | Maximilian Thamm | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | |
14 | LK9.9 | Lenny Jung | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | |
15 | LK10.8 | Rohat Altintas | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |
16 | LK11.8 | Moritz Breitbach | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
17 | LK12.4 | Jakub Smrcka | 4:2 | 4:1 | 8:3 | |
18 | LK13.5 | Tobias Christian Langeder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK14.4 | Kerim Manay | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK15.1 | Max Alic | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
21 | LK15.4 | Dino Tomazic | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK15.4 | Raman Altintas | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK17.2 | Vladimir Schlecht | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | |
24 | LK17.2 | Yassin Nasr | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |