Verein 25300
SPG Abstatt/Auenstein/Untergruppenbach WTB Bezirk A
Mannschaft
SPG Abstatt/Auenstein/Untergruppenbach, KIDs-Cup U12 1
KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 153
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | 6 | 2:4 | 11:25 | 25:55 | 143:246 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 8.5.2019 15:00 | TC Besigheim 1 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | 2:4 | 6:8 | 39:37 | anzeigen | |
Mi, 15.5.2019 15:00 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | TC Lauffen 1 | TA SSV Auenstein | 0:6 | 0:12 | 5:48 | anzeigen |
Mi, 22.5.2019 15:00 | TC Lauffen 1 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | 6:0 | 12:0 | 48:3 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 29.6.2019 13:00 | TA TSV Markelsheim 2 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | 4:2 | 9:4 | 41:23 | anzeigen | |
Mi, 3.7.2019 15:00 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | TA TSV Markelsheim 2 | TA SSV Auenstein | 1:5 | 4:11 | 34:44 | anzeigen |
Mi, 10.7.2019 15:00 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | TC Besigheim 1 | TA SSV Auenstein | 4:2 | 9:5 | 41:26 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Kian Häss | 3:3 | 1:5 | 4:8 | |
2 | LK23 | Levi Kahl | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | |
3 | LK23 | Marcus Kohr | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | |
4 | LK23 | Helen Wakunda | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | |
5 | LK23 | Noah Knodel | 5:0 | 4:1 | 9:1 | |
6 | LK23 | Jonas Stüwe | 2:3 | 3:1 | 5:4 | |
7 | LK23 | Florian Bär | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |
8 | LK23 | Christian Kaiser | 5:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | |
9 | LK23 | Kevin Blum | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | |
10 | LK23 | Kevin Wormser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Ian Hopkins | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23 | Noah Kaulfuß | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
13 | LK23 | Chanelle Graf | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 | |
14 | LK23 | Leonie Faulhaber | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Annika Heigold | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Luisa Reichelt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |