Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20214
TC BW Zuffenhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
2 MF Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
3 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
4 LK23 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
5 LK23 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
6 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
7 LK23 Neo Müller (2008) 10831742
8 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
9 LK23 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
10 LK23 Luisa Schäffner (2009) 20957737
11 LK23 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
12 Julia Regina Giegold (2010) 21053294
13 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
14 LK23 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
15 LK23 Ciara Gyasi (2008) 20805402
16 LK23 Marlene Völke (2008) 20809212
17 Lilly Lavytskiy (2011) 21103194
18 Morena Horváth (2012) 21200413
19 Julia Schumann Cuesta (2011) 21103180
20 LK23 Kaja Müller (2009) 20955466
21 Flori Voß (2012) 21201348
22 Awa Miersch (2010) 21055431
23 LK23 Leo Merten (2009) 10908780
24 LK23 Sarah Steinmaßl (2009) 20955473
25 LK23 Sven Prohaska (2008) 10834634
26 LK23 Finn Roths (2009) 10912140
27 Teoman Tan Bilgin (2013) 11300785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
2 MF LK19 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
3 LK21 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
4 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
5 LK22 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
6 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
7 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
8 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
9 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
10 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
11 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
12 LK23 Maximilian Herrmann (2007) 10755132
13 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
14 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
15 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
16 LK23 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
17 LK23 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
18 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
19 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
20 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
21 LK23 Sven Prohaska (2008) 10834634
22 LK23 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
2 MF LK13 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
3 LK15 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
4 LK18 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
5 LK19 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
6 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
7 LK22 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
8 MF LK22 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
9 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
10 LK23 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
11 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
12 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
13 LK23 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
14 LK23 Maximilian Herrmann (2007) 10755132
15 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
16 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
17 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
18 LK23 Lovis Löhn (2004) 10470763
19 LK23 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
20 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
21 LK23 Neo Müller (2008) 10831742
22 LK23 Sven Prohaska (2008) 10834634
23 LK23 Jonathan Reinke (2003) 10300832
24 LK23 Tom Roths (2004) 10470768
25 LK23 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
2 MF LK9 Mark Leipersberger (1992) 19250182
3 LK12 Fabian Keck (2001) 10150065
4 LK13 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
5 LK13 Eduardo Oliveira de Jesus (1990) 19074699 BRA
6 LK14 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
7 LK15 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
8 LK18 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
9 LK19 Hannes Eckert (2001) 10150382
10 LK19 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
11 MF LK21 Tom Lander (1998) 19851830
12 LK21 Vladimir Beljic (2001) 10159169 SRB
13 LK21 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
14 LK22 Felix Kümmerle (2001) 10161933
15 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
16 LK22 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
17 LK23 Alexander Vogt (1991) 19150913
18 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
19 LK23 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
20 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
21 LK23 Finn Wörwag (2001) 10102199
22 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
23 LK23 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
24 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
25 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
26 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
27 LK23 Lovis Löhn (2004) 10470763
28 LK23 Jonathan Reinke (2003) 10300832
29 LK23 Tom Roths (2004) 10470768

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
E2 LK11 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
E3 LK12 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Birte Langenstein (1998) 29850697
2 LK9 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
3 LK12 Alexandra Drebka (1998) 29850842
4 LK12 Elisabeth Schwarz (1994) 29400516
5 MF LK13 Hannah Baehr (1996) 29600860
6 LK20 Jette Heim (2002) 20200844
7 LK21 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
8 LK21 Jara Mössinger (2001) 20102086
9 LK23 Verena Hamann (1990) 29006372
10 LK23 Kirsi Hauser (2002) 20260573
11 LK23 Corine Wollinger (1998) 29804960
12 LK23 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
13 LK23 Muriel Bräuer (2006) 20661759
14 LK23 Chiara Feldmeier (2005) 20561573
15 LK23 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
16 LK23 Kyara Raquel Pereira Amor (2006) 20661437
17 LK23 Somayya Shehata (2004) 20463846
18 LK23 Lilly Eckert (2002) 20260593
19 LK23 Fiona Kaulin (2005) 20557848
20 LK23 Lisa Wörwag (2003) 20360031
21 LK23 Joana Haist (2005) 20561581
22 LK23 Selina Buschmann (2001) 20101864
23 LK23 Maria Sophia Sakalidis (2001) 20156655
24 LK23 Stefanie Stark (2000) 20052345
25 LK23 Emilie Gillert (1999) 29964537
26 LK23 Louise Lindt (2001) 20160797
27 LK23 Joy Alina Joos (2001) 20159534
28 LK23 Kira Upfold (2001) 20159537
29 LK23 Annika Heinkele (2000) 20060128
30 LK23 Helen Mössinger (2002) 20200919
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
2 LK10 Antoine Robert (1989) 18909207 FRA A/D
3 MF LK10 Kai Märtens (1982) 18250274
4 LK10 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
5 LK11 Malte Carstens (1982) 18207689
6 LK11 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
7 LK12 Stefan Löhlein (1980) 18050421
8 LK12 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
9 LK13 Clemens Gaa (1989) 18951287
10 LK13 Lars Schwickert (1985) 18507950
11 LK14 Duc Cao-Xuan (1984) 18400113
12 LK14 Christopher Düx (1984) 18402726
13 LK17 Moritz Vialon (1985) 18503704
14 MF LK20 Dominik Hagen (1984) 18451968
15 LK20 Ole Hoffmann (1975) 17500810
16 LK22 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
17 LK22 Felix Breuer (1984) 18400680
18 LK23 Gerd Staehle (1973) 17350412
19 LK23 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104
20 LK23 Maximilian Renner (1986) 18653730
21 LK23 Harry Ginschel (1970) 17055048
22 LK23 Felix Held (1988) 18890799
23 LK23 Frank Huttelmaier (1969) 16993657
24 LK23 Viktor Ivanov (1979) 17952032 BUL
25 LK23 Tim Dopke (1986) 18653732
26 LK23 Markus Lepp (1965) 16592978
27 LK23 Douglas Klein (1987) 18753558

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
E2 LK7 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
E3 LK7 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
E4 LK8 Steffen Schniepp (1976) 17650119
E5 LK8 Alexander Börngen (1972) 17250459
E6 LK8 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
E7 LK9 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
E8 LK9 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
E9 LK10 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
E10 LK10 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
E11 LK13 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
E12 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
E13 LK13 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
E14 LK14 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
E15 LK14 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
E16 LK15 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
E17 LK15 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
E18 LK16 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
E19 LK19 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
E20 LK20 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412
E21 LK21 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
E22 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
E23 LK22 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
E24 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
E25 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
E26 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
E27 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Silke Baehr (1971) 27110194
2 LK9 Aline Ulmer (1989) 28901743
3 MF LK10 Kathrin Krautter (1982) 28207667
4 LK11 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
5 LK12 Tina Bässler (1975) 27503771
6 LK13 Corinna Stommel (1981) 28106025
7 LK13 Sandra Krautter (1984) 28409662
8 LK14 Saskia Schöpflin (1979) 27950202
9 LK14 Nicole Neixler (1984) 28450308
10 LK14 Alexandra Kollek (1985) 28500145
11 LK16 Lea Koch (1986) 28602737
12 LK19 Katinka Carstens (1985) 28502510
13 LK20 Stefanie Hofer (1983) 28350254
14 LK21 Renata Juric (1979) 27950984
15 LK21 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
16 LK22 Katharina Hott (1986) 28651696
17 LK23 Melanie Schmid (1985) 28551846

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
E2 LK8 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
E3 LK9 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
E4 LK12 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
E5 LK13 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
E6 LK13 Birgit Griesbaum (1968) 26800810
E7 LK21 Christiane Lingen (1969) 26950304
E8 LK21 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
E9 LK23 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
E10 LK23 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Steffen Schniepp (1976) 17650119
2 LK8 Alexander Börngen (1972) 17250459
3 LK9 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
4 LK10 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
5 MF LK10 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
6 LK13 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
7 LK14 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
8 LK15 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
9 LK20 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
E2 LK7 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
E3 LK7 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
E4 LK7 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
E5 LK7 Marcel Waidelich (1957) 15700033
E6 LK8 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
E7 LK9 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
E8 LK9 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
E9 LK10 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
E10 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
E11 LK13 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
E12 LK14 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
E13 LK15 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
E14 LK16 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
E15 LK19 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
E16 LK21 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
E17 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
E18 LK22 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
E19 LK22 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
E20 LK22 Ali Pertschy (1955) 15551593
E21 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
E22 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
E23 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
E24 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
2 MF LK7 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
3 LK7 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
4 LK8 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
5 LK9 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
6 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
7 LK13 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
8 LK14 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
9 LK15 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
10 LK16 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
11 MF LK19 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
12 LK21 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
13 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
14 LK22 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
15 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
16 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
17 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
18 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
E2 LK7 Marcel Waidelich (1957) 15700033
E3 LK9 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
E4 LK10 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
E5 LK12 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
E6 LK13 Wolfgang Molitor (1955) 15551912
E7 LK13 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
E8 LK15 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
E9 LK22 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
E10 LK22 Ali Pertschy (1955) 15551593
E11 LK23 Jürgen Bussas (1952) 15250846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
2 LK8 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
3 LK9 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
4 LK12 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
5 LK13 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
6 LK13 Birgit Griesbaum (1968) 26800810
7 MF LK20 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
8 LK21 Christiane Lingen (1969) 26950304
9 LK21 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
10 LK23 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
11 LK23 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Peter Sachse (1955) 15500013
2 LK7 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
3 LK7 Marcel Waidelich (1957) 15700033
4 MF LK10 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
5 LK12 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
6 LK13 Wolfgang Molitor (1955) 15551912
7 LK22 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
8 LK22 Ali Pertschy (1955) 15551593

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
E2 LK13 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
E3 LK14 Gunnar Pries (1949) 14950880
E4 LK15 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
E5 LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
E6 LK17 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
2 MF LK13 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
3 LK14 Gunnar Pries (1949) 14950880
4 LK15 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
5 LK17 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
6 LK23 Alexander Schwertner (1950) 15052130
7 LK23 Jürgen Bussas (1952) 15250846

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
E2 LK13 Bernhard Löhlein (1947) 14702186
E3 LK16 Fritz Wörwag (1939) 13900608
E4 LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
E5 LK18 Günther Neuweiler (1945) 14550511
E6 LK19 Manfred Herrmann (1943) 14350727
E7 LK22 Hannes Barth (1944) 14403070
E8 LK23 Eugen Köpf (1942) 14250308
E9 LK23 Peter Martin (1936) 13650261
E10 LK23 Peter Reich (1943) 14350597
E11 LK23 Peter Müller (1939) 13950687
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bernhard Löhlein (1947) 14702186
2 LK16 Fritz Wörwag (1939) 13900608
3 LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
4 LK17 Dieter Fritz (1937) 13700246
5 LK18 Günther Neuweiler (1945) 14550511
6 LK19 Manfred Herrmann (1943) 14350727
7 MF LK22 Hannes Barth (1944) 14403070
8 LK23 Eugen Köpf (1942) 14250308
9 LK23 Peter Martin (1936) 13650261
10 LK23 Peter Reich (1943) 14350597
11 LK23 Peter Müller (1939) 13950687

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Gunnar Pries (1949) 14950880
E2 LK17 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032