Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20214
TC BW Zuffenhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Michael Bauer (1978)
2 LK23 Anne-Kathrin Blahnik (1973)
3 LK23 Ralf Bräuer (1969)
4 LK23 Christian Böpple (1971)
5 LK23 Karen Dietrich-Böpple (1973)
6 LK23 Natascha Djukic (1982) 28251874
7 LK23 Michael Ebrahimi (1962) 16250952
8 LK23 Luisa Fink (1972)
9 LK23 Holger Gewand (1970)
10 LK23 Markus Gillert (1962)
11 LK23 Harry Ginschel (1970)
12 LK23 Jochen Glöckler (1980) 18062807
13 LK23 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
14 LK23 Rainer Heinkele (1966)
15 LK23 Felix Held (1988)
16 LK23 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191
17 MF LK23 Frank Huttelmaier (1969)
18 LK23 Denitsa Ivanova (1978) BUL
19 LK23 Sonja Kopecki (1971)
20 LK23 Jens Langendorf (1990)
21 LK23 Oleg Lavytskiy (1977) UKR
22 LK23 Kerstin Paul (1992)
23 LK23 Salih Pehlivan (1974)
24 LK23 Paul Pfeifle (1996) 19655729
25 LK23 Niklas Poweleit (1995)
26 LK23 Marius Schmidt (1991) 19108273
27 LK23 Hannes Wörwag (1965) 16550711

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
2 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
3 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
4 Robin Hyca (2009) 10908781
5 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
6 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
7 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
8 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
9 Julia Regina Giegold (2010) 21053294
10 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
11 Awa Miersch (2010)
12 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
13 Lina Rerhrhaye (2010)
14 Lilly Lavytskiy (2011)
15 Morena Horváth (2012) 21200413

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
2 MF LK23 Anna Felicia Bässler (2007) 20756683
3 LK23 Binderiya Sarangerel (2007) 20757546
4 LK23 Hannah Bernhard (2007) 20757487
5 LK23 Maximilian Herrmann (2007) 10755132
6 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
7 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
8 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
9 LK23 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
10 Robin Hyca (2009) 10908781
11 LK23 Annika Böpple (2007) 20757533
12 LK23 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
13 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
14 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
15 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
16 LK23 Juliane Leis (2007) 20760854
17 LK23 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
18 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
19 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
20 Giulia Zahavic (2010) 21051314
21 LK23 Marlene Völke (2008) 20809212
22 Ksenia Lobanov (2009) 20953057
23 LK23 Ciara Gyasi (2008) 20805402
24 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
25 Nika Maas (2009) 20953102
26 Karl Völke (2012) 11201932
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
2 MF LK20 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
3 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
4 LK22 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
5 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
6 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
7 LK23 Lenn Marquart (2005) 10562725
8 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
9 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
10 LK23 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
11 LK23 Maximilian Herrmann (2007) 10755132
12 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
13 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
14 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
15 LK23 Nikolaos Gaidatzis (2006) 10660068
16 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
17 LK23 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
18 Robin Hyca (2009) 10908781
19 LK23 Maximilian Glomb (2006) 10666377
20 LK23 Yannis Miersch (2006) 10666284
21 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
22 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
23 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
24 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
25 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
26 Karl Völke (2012) 11201932
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Anna Felicia Bässler (2007) 20756683
2 LK23 Binderiya Sarangerel (2007) 20757546
3 LK23 Hannah Bernhard (2007) 20757487
4 LK23 Fiona Kaulin (2005) 20557848
5 LK23 Kyara Raquel Pereira Amor (2006) 20661437
6 LK23 Joana Haist (2005) 20561581
7 LK23 Muriel Bräuer (2006) 20661759
8 LK23 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
9 LK23 Annika Böpple (2007) 20757533
10 LK23 Chiara Feldmeier (2005) 20561573
11 LK23 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
12 LK23 Juliane Leis (2007) 20760854
13 LK23 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
14 LK23 Elif Aksit (2006) 20661385 TUR
15 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
16 Giulia Zahavic (2010) 21051314
17 LK23 Marlene Völke (2008) 20809212
18 Ksenia Lobanov (2009) 20953057
19 LK23 Ciara Gyasi (2008) 20805402
20 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
21 Nika Maas (2009) 20953102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
2 LK14 Fabian Keck (2001) 10150065
3 MF LK14 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
4 LK20 Hannes Eckert (2001) 10150382
5 LK20 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
6 LK20 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
7 LK20 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
8 LK21 Vladimir Beljic (2001) 10159169 SRB
9 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
10 MF LK22 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
11 LK22 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
12 LK23 Jonathan Reinke (2003) 10300832
13 LK23 Finn Wörwag (2001) 10102199
14 LK23 Felix Kümmerle (2001) 10161933
15 LK23 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
16 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
17 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
18 LK23 Lenn Marquart (2005) 10562725
19 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
20 LK23 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
21 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
22 LK23 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
23 LK23 Maximilian Herrmann (2007) 10755132
24 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
25 LK23 Nikolaos Gaidatzis (2006) 10660068
26 LK23 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
27 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
28 LK23 Jan Müller (2008) 10823788
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Finja Langenstein (2003) 20351373
2 LK15 Vivien Orloff (2002) 20250086
3 MF LK21 Jette Heim (2002) 20200844
4 LK21 Jara Mössinger (2001) 20102086
5 LK23 Kirsi Hauser (2002) 20260573
6 LK23 Anna Felicia Bässler (2007) 20756683
7 LK23 Binderiya Sarangerel (2007) 20757546
8 LK23 Hannah Bernhard (2007) 20757487
9 LK23 Ronia Bleher (2001) 20161353
10 LK23 Fiona Kaulin (2005) 20557848
11 LK23 Kyara Raquel Pereira Amor (2006) 20661437
12 LK23 Joana Haist (2005) 20561581
13 LK23 Lilly Eckert (2002) 20260593
14 LK23 Muriel Bräuer (2006) 20661759
15 LK23 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
16 LK23 Annika Böpple (2007) 20757533
17 LK23 Chiara Feldmeier (2005) 20561573
18 LK23 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
19 LK23 Juliane Leis (2007) 20760854
20 LK23 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
21 LK23 Maria Sophia Sakalidis (2001) 20156655
22 LK23 Elif Aksit (2006) 20661385 TUR
23 LK23 Marlene Völke (2008) 20809212
24 LK23 Louise Lindt (2001) 20160797
25 MF LK23 Kira Upfold (2001) 20159537
26 LK23 Ciara Gyasi (2008) 20805402
27 LK23 Pia Kaufhardt (2003) 20361136
28 LK23 Lisa Wörwag (2003) 20360031
29 LK23 Joy Alina Joos (2001) 20159534
30 LK23 Louise Kostenlevski (2002) 20262900
31 LK23 Helen Mössinger (2002) 20200919
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Samuel Galdun (1997) 19762881 SVK
2 LK3 Paolo Rosatto (1992) 19256238 ITA
3 MF LK8 Mark Leipersberger (1992) 19250182
4 LK11 Janos Horvath (1992) 19210335
5 LK13 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
6 LK13 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
7 LK13 Clemens Gaa (1989) 18951287
8 LK14 Fabian Keck (2001) 10150065
9 LK14 Maximilian von Wirth (1990) 19051811
10 LK14 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
11 MF LK15 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
12 LK15 Eduardo Oliveira de Jesus (1990) 19074699 BRA
13 LK20 Hannes Eckert (2001) 10150382
14 LK20 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
15 LK20 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
16 LK20 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
17 LK21 Vladimir Beljic (2001) 10159169 SRB
18 LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
19 LK22 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
20 LK22 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
21 MF LK23 Tom Lander (1998) 19851830
22 LK23 Armin Von Müffling (1994) 19410935
23 LK23 Marius Schmidt (1991) 19108273
24 LK23 Alexander Vogt (1991) 19150913
25 LK23 Paul Pfeifle (1996) 19655729
26 LK23 Jonathan Reinke (2003) 10300832
27 LK23 Finn Wörwag (2001) 10102199
28 LK23 Felix Kümmerle (2001) 10161933
29 LK23 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
30 LK23 Manuel Hensel (1999) 19906562
31 LK23 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
32 LK23 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
33 LK23 Lenn Marquart (2005) 10562725
34 LK23 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
35 LK23 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
36 LK23 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
37 LK23 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
38 LK23 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Antoine Robert (1989) 18909207 FRA A/D
E2 LK8 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
E3 LK9 Malte Carstens (1982) 18207689
E4 LK11 Kai Märtens (1982) 18250274
E5 LK13 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
E6 LK14 Duc Cao-Xuan (1984) 18400113
E7 LK14 Christopher Düx (1984) 18402726
E8 LK15 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
E9 LK16 Lars Schwickert (1985) 18507950
E10 LK18 Moritz Vialon (1985) 18503704
E11 LK20 Dominik Hagen (1984) 18451968
E12 LK22 Viktor Ivanov (1979) 17952032 BUL
E13 LK22 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
E14 LK23 Felix Breuer (1984) 18400680
E15 LK23 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Martina Fricova (1998) 29863052 SVK
2 LK2 Tamara Blum (1993) 29301279
3 LK7 Carolin Widmaier (1992) 29200293
4 MF LK7 Carolin Knoblich (1991) 29100998
5 LK8 Nathalie Haggenmüller (1993) 29300256
6 LK9 Vanessa Dis (1991) 29150130
7 LK10 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
8 LK12 Larissa Fromm (1992) 29250685
9 LK13 Alexandra Drebka (1998) 29850842
10 LK15 Finja Langenstein (2003) 20351373
11 LK15 Vivien Orloff (2002) 20250086
12 MF LK16 Hannah Baehr (1996) 29600860
13 LK20 Isabell Autenrieth (1997) 29751097
14 LK21 Jette Heim (2002) 20200844
15 LK21 Jara Mössinger (2001) 20102086
16 LK22 Corine Wollinger (1998) 29804960
17 LK22 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
18 LK23 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
19 LK23 Verena Hamann (1990) 29006372
20 LK23 Kirsi Hauser (2002) 20260573
21 LK23 Annika Heinkele (2000) 20060128
22 LK23 Ronia Bleher (2001) 20161353
23 LK23 Fiona Kaulin (2005) 20557848
24 LK23 Kyara Raquel Pereira Amor (2006) 20661437
25 LK23 Lara Heim (1997) 29751321
26 LK23 Joana Haist (2005) 20561581
27 LK23 Lilly Eckert (2002) 20260593
28 LK23 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
29 LK23 Chiara Feldmeier (2005) 20561573
30 LK23 Maria Sophia Sakalidis (2001) 20156655
31 LK23 Louise Lindt (2001) 20160797
32 LK23 Kira Upfold (2001) 20159537
33 LK23 Pia Kaufhardt (2003) 20361136
34 LK23 Lisa Wörwag (2003) 20360031

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Silke Baehr (1971) 27110194
E2 LK7 Aline Ulmer (1989) 28901743
E3 LK9 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
E4 LK11 Kathrin Krautter (1982) 28207667
E5 LK12 Tina Bässler (1975) 27503771
E6 LK12 Corinna Stommel (1981) 28106025
E7 LK13 Sandra Krautter (1984) 28409662
E8 LK14 Saskia Schöpflin (1979) 27950202
E9 LK14 Nicole Neixler (1984) 28450308
E10 LK15 Alexandra Kollek (1985) 28500145
E11 LK16 Lea Koch (1986) 28602737
E12 LK18 Katinka Carstens (1985) 28502510
E13 LK21 Stefanie Hofer (1983) 28350254
E14 LK21 Renata Juric (1979) 27950984
E15 LK22 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
E16 LK23 Tanja Bussas (1989) 28951858
E17 LK23 Katharina Hott (1986) 28651696
E18 LK23 Melanie Schmid (1985) 28551846
E19 LK23 Annette Giegold (1976) 27650021
E20 LK23 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
E21 LK23 Natascha Djukic (1982) 28251874
E22 LK23 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Antoine Robert (1989) 18909207 FRA A/D
2 LK8 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
3 LK9 Malte Carstens (1982) 18207689
4 MF LK11 Kai Märtens (1982) 18250274
5 LK11 Stefan Löhlein (1980) 18050421
6 LK13 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
7 LK14 Duc Cao-Xuan (1984) 18400113
8 LK14 Christopher Düx (1984) 18402726
9 LK15 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
10 LK16 Lars Schwickert (1985) 18507950
11 LK18 Moritz Vialon (1985) 18503704
12 LK20 Ole Hoffmann (1975) 17500810
13 MF LK20 Dominik Hagen (1984) 18451968
14 LK22 Viktor Ivanov (1979) 17952032 BUL
15 LK22 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
16 LK23 Alexander Krautter (1975) 17550438
17 LK23 Gerd Staehle (1973) 17350412
18 LK23 Felix Breuer (1984) 18400680
19 LK23 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Dimitar Derderian (1977) 17709449
E2 LK8 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
E3 LK8 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
E4 LK8 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
E5 LK9 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
E6 LK9 Marc Firnhaber (1972) 17250449
E7 LK9 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
E8 LK9 Sven Rothacker (1971) 17150234
E9 LK9 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
E10 LK10 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
E11 LK10 Pascal Boudinet (1971) 17150325
E12 LK10 Urban Vogt (1965) 16500960
E13 LK11 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
E14 LK13 Clemens Gaa (1989) 18951287
E15 LK13 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
E16 LK13 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
E17 LK13 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
E18 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
E19 LK15 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
E20 LK15 Thomas Schmid (1979) 17950444
E21 LK15 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
E22 LK15 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
E23 LK18 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
E24 LK19 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412
E25 LK20 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
E26 LK20 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
E27 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
E28 LK22 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
E29 LK23 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
E30 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
E31 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
E32 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
E33 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Silke Baehr (1971) 27110194
2 LK7 Aline Ulmer (1989) 28901743
3 LK9 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
4 MF LK11 Kathrin Krautter (1982) 28207667
5 LK12 Tina Bässler (1975) 27503771
6 LK12 Corinna Stommel (1981) 28106025
7 LK13 Sandra Krautter (1984) 28409662
8 LK14 Saskia Schöpflin (1979) 27950202
9 LK14 Nicole Neixler (1984) 28450308
10 LK15 Alexandra Kollek (1985) 28500145
11 LK16 Lea Koch (1986) 28602737
12 LK18 Katinka Carstens (1985) 28502510
13 LK19 Heike Sorge (1967) 26700872
14 LK21 Stefanie Hofer (1983) 28350254
15 LK21 Renata Juric (1979) 27950984
16 MF LK22 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
17 LK23 Tanja Bussas (1989) 28951858
18 LK23 Katharina Hott (1986) 28651696
19 LK23 Melanie Schmid (1985) 28551846
20 LK23 Annette Giegold (1976) 27650021
21 LK23 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
22 LK23 Natascha Djukic (1982) 28251874
23 LK23 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
E2 LK8 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
E3 LK8 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
E4 LK9 Andrea Geiling (1967) 26700888
E5 LK11 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
E6 LK13 Birgit Haubold (1968) 26800810
E7 LK13 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
E8 LK19 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
E9 LK23 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
E10 LK23 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Dimitar Derderian (1977) 17709449
2 MF LK9 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
3 LK9 Marc Firnhaber (1972) 17250449
4 LK9 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
5 LK9 Sven Rothacker (1971) 17150234
6 LK10 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
7 LK10 Pascal Boudinet (1971) 17150325
8 LK11 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
9 LK13 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
10 LK13 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
11 LK15 Thomas Schmid (1979) 17950444
12 LK15 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
13 LK19 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
E2 LK8 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
E3 LK8 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
E4 LK8 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
E5 LK9 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
E6 LK9 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
E7 LK10 Urban Vogt (1965) 16500960
E8 LK13 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
E9 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
E10 LK15 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
E11 LK18 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
E12 LK20 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
E13 LK20 Ole Hoffmann (1975) 17500810
E14 LK20 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
E15 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
E16 LK22 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
E17 LK22 Viktor Ivanov (1979) 17952032 BUL
E18 LK23 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
E19 LK23 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
E20 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
E21 LK23 Gerd Staehle (1973) 17350412
E22 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
E23 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
E24 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
2 LK8 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
3 LK8 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
4 LK9 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
5 LK10 Urban Vogt (1965) 16500960
6 LK13 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
7 LK13 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
8 LK15 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
9 LK18 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
10 LK20 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
11 MF LK20 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
12 LK22 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
13 LK22 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
14 LK23 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
15 LK23 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
16 LK23 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
17 LK23 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
18 LK23 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Peter Sachse (1955) 15500013
E2 LK8 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
E3 LK8 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
E4 LK9 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
E5 LK9 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
E6 LK11 Josef Gussnecker (1953) 15302088
E7 LK11 Peter Feicht (1952) 15202205
E8 LK11 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
E9 LK13 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
E10 LK14 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
E11 LK19 Peter Hecht (1953) 15350817
E12 LK23 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
E13 LK23 Andreas Meißner (1958) 15850731
E14 LK23 Alexander Schwertner (1950) 15052130
E15 LK23 Peter Hauf (1950) 15050809
E16 LK23 Jürgen Bussas (1952) 15250846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Peter Sachse (1955) 15500013
2 LK8 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
3 LK8 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
4 LK9 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
5 LK11 Josef Gussnecker (1953) 15302088
6 MF LK11 Peter Feicht (1952) 15202205
7 LK11 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
8 LK13 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
9 LK14 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
10 LK19 Peter Hecht (1953) 15350817
11 LK23 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
12 LK23 Andreas Meißner (1958) 15850731
13 LK23 Alexander Schwertner (1950) 15052130
14 LK23 Peter Hauf (1950) 15050809
15 LK23 Jürgen Bussas (1952) 15250846

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Bernhard Löhlein (1947) 14702186
E2 LK15 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
E3 LK16 Fritz Wörwag (1939) 13900608
E4 LK17 Günther Neuweiler (1945) 14550511
E5 LK19 Manfred Herrmann (1943) 14350727
E6 LK20 Hannes Barth (1944) 14403070
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Staehle (1949) 14900331
E8 LK23 Eugen Köpf (1942) 14250308
E9 LK23 Peter Martin (1936) 13650261
E10 LK23 Peter Reich (1943) 14350597
E11 LK23 Peter Müller (1939) 13950687
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Bernhard Löhlein (1947) 14702186
2 LK15 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
3 LK16 Fritz Wörwag (1939) 13900608
4 LK17 Günther Neuweiler (1945) 14550511
5 LK19 Manfred Herrmann (1943) 14350727
6 MF LK20 Hannes Barth (1944) 14403070
7 LK23 Wolfgang Staehle (1949) 14900331
8 LK23 Eugen Köpf (1942) 14250308
9 LK23 Peter Martin (1936) 13650261
10 LK23 Peter Reich (1943) 14350597
11 LK23 Peter Müller (1939) 13950687

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
2 LK8 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
3 LK8 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
4 LK9 Andrea Geiling (1967) 26700888
5 MF LK11 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
6 LK13 Birgit Haubold (1968) 26800810
7 LK13 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
8 LK19 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
9 LK23 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
10 LK23 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253