Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Belegung
Endersbach

Adressen

Begegnungen

November 2019

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 23.11.2019 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Aalener Sportallianz/Lauchh. 2 (w.o.) KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 075
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
Sa, 30.11.2019 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TSG Backnang Tennis 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 066

Dezember 2019

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
So, 1.12.2019 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Allmersb./Backn./Unterw. 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 070
Sa, 7.12.2019 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 062
Sa, 7.12.2019 16:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Waiblingen 1 Junioren U18 Staffelliga Gr. 057
So, 8.12.2019 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
Sa, 14.12.2019 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 068
So, 15.12.2019 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Waiblingen 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 065

Januar 2020

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 11.1.2020 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 3 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 068
Sa, 11.1.2020 16:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Korb 1 Junioren U18 Staffelliga Gr. 057
So, 12.1.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Winnenden 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
Sa, 18.1.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TV Waldhausen 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 076
So, 19.1.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 065
Sa, 25.1.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
So, 26.1.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 062

Februar 2020

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TV Buocher-Höhe 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 077
So, 2.2.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 076
Sa, 8.2.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 070
So, 9.2.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Aalen 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 065
Sa, 15.2.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TV Plüderhausen 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060

März 2020

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 7.3.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 077
So, 8.3.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Aalener Sportallianz/Lauchh. 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 066