Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Belegung
Endersbach

Adressen

Begegnungen

November 2020

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 14.11.2020 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 075
Sa, 14.11.2020 16:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TV Buocher-Höhe 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 064
So, 15.11.2020 15:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TV Birkmannsweiler 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 076
Sa, 21.11.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 066
So, 22.11.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 072
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 3 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 STC Schwäbisch Hall 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073

Dezember 2020

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 5.12.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Waiblingen 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 077
So, 6.12.2020 14:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 069
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 Junioren U18 Staffelliga Gr. 057
Sa, 12.12.2020 16:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
So, 13.12.2020 15:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 075
Sa, 19.12.2020 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 066
So, 20.12.2020 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Winnenden 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 072

Januar 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 9.1.2021 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 069
So, 10.1.2021 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 064
Sa, 16.1.2021 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 076
Sa, 16.1.2021 16:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
So, 17.1.2021 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Urbach 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
Sa, 23.1.2021 12:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TSG Backnang Tennis 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 077
Sa, 23.1.2021 16:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 TA TV Oeffingen 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 069
So, 24.1.2021 14:30 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 TC Urbach 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 067

Februar 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
So, 7.2.2021 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 STC Schwäbisch Hall 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
Sa, 27.2.2021 13:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 067
So, 28.2.2021 14:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 072

März 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 20.3.2021 17:00 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073