Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Belegung
Großheppach

Adressen

Begegnungen

November 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
So, 21.11.2021 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
So, 21.11.2021 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
So, 21.11.2021 14:30 TCR Beutelsbach 1 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
Sa, 27.11.2021 12:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
So, 28.11.2021 10:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TSG Backnang Tennis 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 068
So, 28.11.2021 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Waiblingen 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 075
So, 28.11.2021 14:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 4 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 066

Dezember 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 11.12.2021 12:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 062
So, 12.12.2021 10:00 TCR Beutelsbach 2 TC Urbach 2 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
Sa, 18.12.2021 12:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 Junioren U18 Staffelliga Gr. 053
Sa, 18.12.2021 15:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 055
So, 19.12.2021 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
So, 19.12.2021 11:30 TCR Beutelsbach 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
So, 19.12.2021 13:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 057
So, 19.12.2021 15:30 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TC Oberrot 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 061

Januar 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
So, 16.1.2022 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
So, 16.1.2022 11:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Urbach 1 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 075
So, 16.1.2022 13:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TV Buocher-Höhe 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
Sa, 29.1.2022 15:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 TA TSF Welzheim 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 055
So, 30.1.2022 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Waiblingen 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
So, 30.1.2022 13:00 TCR Beutelsbach 2 TC Heidenheim 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 069

Februar 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
So, 6.2.2022 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 062
So, 6.2.2022 10:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 063
So, 6.2.2022 15:00 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 TSG Backnang Tennis 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 068
So, 20.2.2022 10:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 057

März 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 19.3.2022 12:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 068
Sa, 19.3.2022 15:00 TCR Beutelsbach 1 TA TV Oeffingen 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 066