Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Belegung
Schorndorf

Adressen

Begegnungen

November 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 6.11.2021 11:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 TCR Beutelsbach 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 061
Sa, 20.11.2021 18:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 2 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 055
So, 21.11.2021 09:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Göppingen 1 Juniorinnen U12 Staffelliga Gr. 071
Sa, 27.11.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 Aalener Sportallianz 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 064
Sa, 27.11.2021 18:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TCR Beutelsbach 2 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
So, 28.11.2021 09:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 068
So, 28.11.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 057

Dezember 2021

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 4.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 STC Schwäbisch Hall 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 070
Sa, 4.12.2021 18:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TC Winnenden 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 057
So, 5.12.2021 09:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Urbach 1 Juniorinnen U15 Staffelliga Gr. 067
So, 5.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 TC Heidenheim 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 054
Sa, 11.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TCW Waldhausen 1 (w.o.) Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 065
So, 12.12.2021 09:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Waiblingen 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 062
So, 12.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 4 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 066
Sa, 18.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 061
So, 19.12.2021 09:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 TA TSF Welzheim 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
So, 19.12.2021 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Aalen 1 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 058

Januar 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 15.1.2022 16:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TA TSF Welzheim 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 065
So, 16.1.2022 09:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
So, 16.1.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 TC Gaildorf 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 054
Sa, 22.1.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TCR Beutelsbach 1 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 073
Sa, 22.1.2022 17:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 TC Urbach 2 Juniorinnen U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 060
So, 23.1.2022 09:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 KIDs-Cup U12 Staffelliga Gr. 072
So, 23.1.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TA TV Oeffingen 1 Junioren U12 Staffelliga Gr. 070

Februar 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 5.2.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 068
Sa, 12.2.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 4 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 3 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 066
Sa, 19.2.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 055
Sa, 19.2.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 1 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 058
So, 20.2.2022 10:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 3 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 2 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 057

März 2022

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftGruppe
Sa, 12.3.2022 13:00 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 SPG Weinstadt Jugend 1 Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 062
Sa, 19.3.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 2 STC Schwäbisch Hall 1 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 064
Sa, 26.3.2022 13:30 TC Schorndorf 1902 1 SPG Beinstein/Neustadt 1 Juniorinnen U15 Staffelliga Gr. 067