Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20914
TC Inneringen WTB Bezirk F

Adressen

Platzadresse
Wörden 1
72513 Hettingen-Inneringen
Vereinsanschrift
Am Riedbaum 26
72488 Sigmaringen
Tel: 07571/748738
Tel: 0160 2688873
detlefmrosar@t-online.de
tc-Inneringen.de
Postadresse
Am Riedbaum 26
72488 Sigmaringen
Tel: 07571 748738
Tel: 0160 2688873
detlefmrosar@t-online.de

Plätze

AnzahlArtBelag
3 Freiplätze Sand

Funktionäre

FunktionNameTelefonMobilE-Mail
1. Vorsitzende/rDetlef M. Rosar07571/7487380160/2688873
2. Vorsitzende/rMarius Steinhart01724777323
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/rCindy Gluitz01749711208
Sportwart/inMarco Metzger01738066555
2. Sportwart/inSiegfried Wohlfarth01721829506
2. Sportwart/inJohannes Blum015227652662
Jugendwart/inMarco Metzger01738066555
Pressewart/in-ÖffentlichkeitsarbeitDetlef M. Rosar07571/7487380160/2688873
IT-Beauftragte/rTatjana Guhl
Übungsleiter/inRudi Fischer07577/70770172/9693383
Übungsleiter/inSiegfried Wohlfarth01721829506
Schriftführer/inNico Hinderhofer
Veranstaltungskoordinator/in-Vergnügungswart/inRoland Walzer07577 353301726570573