Verein 20078
TC Asperg WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jörg Adamek (1968) | 16854681 | |
2 | Giuseppe Alfano (2000) | ITA | |
3 | Ulrich Auer (1958) | 15851519 | |
4 | Martin Augsbach (1955) | 15551665 | |
5 | Bernd Bauer (1957) | 15751576 | |
6 | Stefan Rui Bauer (1985) | ||
7 | Nick Behr (1997) | ||
8 | Christian Brause (1970) | 17056636 | |
9 | Armin Claaßen (1949) | 14950466 | |
10 | Luca Dittrich (2000) | ||
11 | Ulrich Dreyer (1950) | 15050005 | |
12 | Tobias Elsner (1994) | 19459384 | |
13 | Frederik Felkner (1992) | ||
14 | Christopher Fernandes (1991) | 19157393 | |
15 | Ulrich Fischer (1955) | 15550384 | |
16 | Christian Frank (1974) | 17456384 | |
17 | Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) | 16993252 | |
18 | Walter Gapp (1955) | 15551670 | |
19 | Attila Gavaller (1973) | ||
20 | Attila Gavallér (1973) | ||
21 | Joseph Gil (1954) | 15453158 | |
22 | Rudibert Glowka (1957) | 15751578 | |
23 | Ronny Grafe (1974) | ||
24 | Ingo Haar (1964) | 16450049 | |
25 | Klaus Heske (1974) | 17456389 | |
26 | Rolf Hessenberger (1947) | 14790816 | |
27 | Konstantin Hirzel (1955) | 15553303 | |
28 | Dominik Kaminski (1988) | 18892550 | |
29 | Frank Kisters (1976) | 17655793 | |
30 | Andreas Klotz (1983) | ||
31 | Martin Kräutle (1956) | 15658268 | |
32 | Andreas Lehmann (1944) | 14450927 | |
33 | Stefan Lehr (1965) | 16593911 | |
34 | Jochen Manhart (1971) | 17151088 | |
35 | Steffen Martin (1960) | 16052669 | |
36 | Thomas Mauer (1979) | 17956083 | |
37 | Pascal Mecky (2000) | 10063233 | |
38 | Benedikt Mosbach (1991) | 19157392 | |
39 | Manfred Nowitzki (1950) | 15004761 | |
40 | Rainer Philipp (1945) | 14501557 | |
41 | Bruno Pompei (1943) | 14350020 | |
42 | Mario Reutter (1983) | ||
43 | Wolfgang Roller (1954) | 15453156 | |
44 | Hartmut Schabel (1953) | 15352305 | |
45 | Markus Schäfer (1964) | 16455555 | |
46 | Josef Selders (1952) | 15253186 | |
47 | Frank Separautzki (1964) | 16455059 | |
48 | Ulrich Stützel (1984) | 18454067 | |
49 MF | Erwin Tauer (1957) | 15750363 | |
50 | Rudolf Tillemann (1948) | 14800570 | |
51 | Gerhard Ulmer (1962) | 16252994 | |
52 | Nikola Vinketa (1982) | ||
53 | Eugen Wanner (1982) | 18255812 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jörg Adamek (1968) | 16854681 | |
2 | Erich Artmeier (1939) | 13902105 | |
3 | Ulrich Auer (1958) | 15851519 | |
4 | Martin Augsbach (1955) | 15551665 | |
5 | Bernd Bauer (1957) | 15751576 | |
6 | Nick Behr (1997) | ||
7 | Christian Brause (1970) | 17056636 | |
8 | Armin Claaßen (1949) | 14950466 | |
9 | Luca Dittrich (2000) | ||
10 | Ulrich Dreyer (1950) | 15050005 | |
11 | Tobias Elsner (1994) | 19459384 | |
12 | Christopher Fernandes (1991) | 19157393 | |
13 | Ulrich Fischer (1955) | 15550384 | |
14 | Christian Frank (1974) | 17456384 | |
15 | Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) | 16993252 | |
16 | Walter Gapp (1955) | 15551670 | |
17 | Attila Gavallér (1973) | ||
18 | Joseph Gil (1954) | 15453158 | |
19 | Rudibert Glowka (1957) | 15751578 | |
20 | Ronny Grafe (1974) | ||
21 | Ingo Haar (1964) | 16450049 | |
22 | Klaus Heske (1974) | 17456389 | |
23 | Rolf Hessenberger (1947) | 14790816 | |
24 | Konstantin Hirzel (1955) | 15553303 | |
25 | Dominik Kaminski (1988) | 18892550 | |
26 | Frank Kisters (1976) | 17655793 | |
27 | Andreas Klotz (1983) | ||
28 | Martin Kräutle (1956) | 15658268 | |
29 | Andreas Lehmann (1944) | 14450927 | |
30 | Stefan Lehr (1965) | 16593911 | |
31 | Jochen Manhart (1971) | 17151088 | |
32 | Steffen Martin (1960) | 16052669 | |
33 | Thomas Mauer (1979) | 17956083 | |
34 | Pascal Mecky (2000) | 10063233 | |
35 | Benedikt Mosbach (1991) | 19157392 | |
36 | Manfred Nowitzki (1950) | 15004761 | |
37 | Rainer Philipp (1945) | 14501557 | |
38 | Bruno Pompei (1943) | 14350020 | |
39 | Wolfgang Roller (1954) | 15453156 | |
40 | Hartmut Schabel (1953) | 15352305 | |
41 | Markus Schäfer (1964) | 16455555 | |
42 | Josef Selders (1952) | 15253186 | |
43 | Frank Separautzki (1964) | 16455059 | |
44 | Ulrich Stützel (1984) | 18454067 | |
45 MF | Erwin Tauer (1957) | 15750363 | |
46 | Rudolf Tillemann (1948) | 14800570 | |
47 | Gerhard Ulmer (1962) | 16252994 | |
48 | Nikola Vinketa (1982) | ||
49 | Eugen Wanner (1982) | 18255812 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maria Alfano (1978) | ITA | |
2 | Giuseppe Alfano (2000) | ITA | |
3 | Ivone Aragao de Jesus Roller (1954) | 25451598 | BRA |
4 | Ulrich Auer (1958) | 15851519 | |
5 | Martin Augsbach (1955) | 15551665 | |
6 | Yvonne Balluff (1943) | 24350289 | |
7 | Stefan Rui Bauer (1985) | ||
8 | Yulia Belkina (1964) | 26453098 | RUS |
9 | Christian Brause (1970) | 17056636 | |
10 | Diana Brause (1979) | 27953599 | |
11 | Nico Brändle (1979) | ||
12 | Sabine Dahl (1976) | 27654206 | |
13 | Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) | 26452714 | |
14 | Luca Dittrich (2000) | ||
15 | Ulrich Dreyer (1950) | 15050005 | |
16 | Tobias Elsner (1994) | 19459384 | |
17 | Christopher Fernandes (1991) | 19157393 | |
18 | Ulrich Fischer (1955) | 15550384 | |
19 | Christian Frank (1974) | 17456384 | |
20 | Stefan Frauenfeld (1969) | 16993252 | |
21 | Katja Fried (1970) | 27083084 | |
22 | Walter Gapp (1955) | 15551670 | |
23 | Attila Gavallér (1973) | ||
24 | Joseph Gil (1954) | 15453158 | |
25 MF | Rudibert Glowka (1957) | 15751578 | |
26 | Siglinde Glowka (1959) | 25950202 | |
27 | Romy Grafe (1981) | ||
28 | Ronny Grafe (1974) | ||
29 | Ingo Haar (1964) | 16450049 | |
30 | Nermina Haar (1978) | BIH | |
31 | Rolf Hessenberger (1947) | 14790816 | |
32 | Konstantin Hirzel (1955) | 15553303 | |
33 | Gerdi Hotze (1955) | 25550183 | |
34 | Nina Kirchert (1972) | 27251602 | |
35 | Frank Kisters (1976) | 17655793 | |
36 | Sarah Kisters (1983) | 28352850 | |
37 | Andreas Klotz (1983) | ||
38 | Martin Kräutle (1956) | 15658268 | |
39 | Andrea Kunz (1960) | 26052071 | |
40 | Andreas Lehmann (1944) | 14450927 | |
41 | Claudia Lehr (1972) | 27252530 | |
42 | Stefan Lehr (1971) | 17163080 | |
43 | Cornelia Lotz (1973) | 27354244 | |
44 | Melanie Macias (1977) | ||
45 | Jochen Manhart (1971) | 17151088 | |
46 | Nadine Manhart (1979) | 27953594 | |
47 | Steffen Martin (1960) | 16052669 | |
48 | Cornelia Mauer (1983) | 28353105 | |
49 | Thomas Mauer (1979) | 17956083 | |
50 | Pascal Mecky (2000) | 10063233 | |
51 | Martina Müller (1966) | 26650205 | |
52 | Rainer Philipp (1945) | 14501557 | |
53 | Michael Pluta (1975) | 17554925 | |
54 | Bruno Pompei (1943) | 14350020 | |
55 | Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) | 15852537 | |
56 | Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) | 25950246 | |
57 | Stefanie Raquet (1968) | 26854789 | |
58 | Wolfgang Roller (1954) | 15453156 | |
59 | Bettina Sandstede (1981) | 28152171 | |
60 | Markus Schäfer (1964) | 16455555 | |
61 | Josef Selders (1952) | 15253186 | |
62 | Frank Separautzki (1964) | 16455059 | |
63 | Manuela Stegmaier (1977) | 27754010 | |
64 | Ulrich Stützel (1984) | 18454067 | |
65 | Erwin Tauer (1957) | 15750363 | |
66 | Gerhard Ulmer (1962) | 16252994 | |
67 | Nikola Vinketa (1982) | ||
68 | Alisa Wanner (1983) | ||
69 | Eugen Wanner (1982) | 18255812 | |
70 | Susanne Weiss (1972) | ||
71 | Catharina-Clara Witzel (1978) |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maria Alfano (1978) | ITA | |
2 | Yvonne Balluff (1943) | 24350289 | |
3 | Yulia Belkina (1964) | 26453098 | RUS |
4 | Annette Botzinger (1974) | 27453361 | |
5 | Diana Brause (1979) | 27953599 | |
6 | Daniela Buchfink (1961) | 26150175 | |
7 MF | Sabine Dahl (1976) | 27654206 | |
8 | Rousseau Delphine (1971) | FRA | |
9 | Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) | 26452714 | |
10 | Katja Fried (1970) | 27083084 | |
11 | Siglinde Glowka (1959) | 25950202 | |
12 | Romy Grafe (1981) | ||
13 | Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) | 26450238 | |
14 | Nermina Haar (1978) | BIH | |
15 | Gerdi Hotze (1955) | 25550183 | |
16 | Nina Kirchert (1972) | 27251602 | |
17 | Sarah Kisters (1983) | 28352850 | |
18 | Andrea Kunz (1960) | 26052071 | |
19 | Claudia Lehr (1972) | 27252530 | |
20 | Cornelia Lotz (1973) | 27354244 | |
21 | Erika Macan (1979) | ||
22 | Melanie Macias (1977) | ||
23 | Nadine Manhart (1979) | 27953594 | |
24 | Cornelia Mauer (1983) | 28353105 | |
25 | Martina Müller (1966) | 26650205 | |
26 | Mirela Popa (1978) | 27853980 | |
27 | Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) | 25950246 | |
28 | Stefanie Raquet (1968) | 26854789 | |
29 | Bettina Sandstede (1981) | 28152171 | |
30 | Manuela Stegmaier (1977) | 27754010 | |
31 | Susanne Vester (1977) | 27754003 | |
32 | Susanne Weiss (1972) | ||
33 | Catharina-Clara Witzel (1978) | ||
34 | Arago De Jesus Roller Yvone (1954) | 25451599 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maria Alfano (1978) | ITA | |
2 | Ivone Aragao de Jesus Roller (1954) | 25451598 | BRA |
3 | Yvonne Balluff (1943) | 24350289 | |
4 | Yulia Belkina (1964) | 26453098 | RUS |
5 | Annette Botzinger (1974) | 27453361 | |
6 | Diana Brause (1979) | 27953599 | |
7 | Daniela Buchfink (1961) | 26150175 | |
8 MF | Sabine Dahl (1976) | 27654206 | |
9 | Rousseau Delphine (1971) | FRA | |
10 | Regine Dierks-Staiger (1964) | 26452714 | |
11 | Katja Fried (1970) | 27083084 | |
12 | Siglinde Glowka (1959) | 25950202 | |
13 | Romy Grafe (1981) | ||
14 | Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) | 26450238 | |
15 | Nermina Haar (1978) | BIH | |
16 | Gerdi Hotze (1955) | 25550183 | |
17 | Nina Kirchert (1972) | 27251602 | |
18 | Sarah Kisters (1983) | 28352850 | |
19 | Andrea Kunz (1960) | 26052071 | |
20 | Ruth Kühnel (1947) | 24750406 | |
21 | Claudia Lehr (1972) | 27252530 | |
22 | Cornelia Lotz (1973) | 27354244 | |
23 | Erika Macan (1979) | ||
24 | Melanie Macias (1977) | ||
25 | Nadine Manhart (1979) | 27953594 | |
26 | Ursula Manhart (1939) | 23950138 | |
27 | Cornelia Mauer (1983) | 28353105 | |
28 | Martina Müller (1966) | 26650205 | |
29 | Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) | 25950246 | |
30 | Stefanie Raquet (1968) | 26854789 | |
31 | Bettina Sandstede (1981) | 28152171 | |
32 | Manuela Stegmaier (1977) | 27754010 | |
33 | Alisa Wanner (1983) | ||
34 | Susanne Weiss (1972) | ||
35 | Catharina-Clara Witzel (1978) |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Koller (2014) | 21401270 | ||
2 MF | Mika Mauer (2014) | 11405448 | ||
3 | Mariano Coric (2015) | 11503412 | ||
4 | Theodor Wanner (2015) | 11503404 | ||
5 | Jari Bruckhaus (2015) | 11503413 | ||
6 MF | Emil Kästle (2014) | 11409175 | ||
7 | Valentin Kück (2014) | 11409184 | ||
8 | Yingze Zhang (2015) | 11505938 | CHN | |
9 | Noel Schönleber (2014) | 11409520 | ||
10 | Joschka Mrowiec (2015) | 11506000 | ||
11 | Wenyao Cheng (2014) | 11409512 | CHN | |
12 | Elisabeth Torno (2015) | 21504126 | ||
13 | Rosa Kindla (2015) | 21503893 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Livia Macan (2012) | 21202951 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Hendrik Spindler (2012) | 11201947 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Joshua Ferstemberg-Pörner (2012) | 11204224 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Miran Liu (2013) | 11304372 | CHN |
5 | LK24,0 | Maxim Leonard Koller (2012) | 11201933 | |
6 | Hannah Koller (2014) | 21401270 | ||
7 | Mika Mauer (2014) | 11405448 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Linus-Yulun Chen (2013) | 11311670 | |
9 | Mariano Coric (2015) | 11503412 | ||
10 | Theodor Wanner (2015) | 11503404 | ||
11 | Jari Bruckhaus (2015) | 11503413 | ||
12 | Emil Kästle (2014) | 11409175 | ||
13 | Yingze Zhang (2015) | 11505938 | CHN | |
14 | Noel Schönleber (2014) | 11409520 | ||
15 | Joschka Mrowiec (2015) | 11506000 | ||
16 | Valentin Kück (2014) | 11409184 | ||
17 | Wenyao Cheng (2014) | 11409512 | CHN |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Lennart Spindler (2010) | 11089768 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Leonard Kraus (2009) | 10904964 | |
3 MF | LK17,0 | Mika Ciliax (2010) | 11087888 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Hendrik Spindler (2012) | 11201947 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Timo Grüninger (2010) | 11084209 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Joshua Ferstemberg-Pörner (2012) | 11204224 | |
7 MF | LK23,0 | Simon Matteo Lelle (2011) | 11150168 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Cornelius Hendrik Lelle (2011) | 11150167 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Max Beiermeister (2010) | 11097053 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Miran Liu (2013) | 11304372 | CHN |
11 | LK24,0 | Maxim Leonard Koller (2012) | 11201933 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Charlie Zähringer (2009) | 10922374 | |
13 | Mika Mauer (2014) | 11405448 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Linus-Yulun Chen (2013) | 11311670 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Livia Macan (2012) | 21202951 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Lavinia Paul (2011) | 21100632 | |
3 | Hannah Koller (2014) | 21401270 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Sina Schmidt (2013) | 21302407 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Lia-Sol Macias (2010) | 21060281 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Louisa Boog (2009) | 20965187 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Juliana Spieß (2009) | 20965214 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Alessia Alfano (2010) | 21064593 | ITA A/D |
9 | LK24,0 | Zehra Erdal (2010) | 21064592 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lene Kisters (2013) | 21305425 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Frida Junger (2013) | 21305416 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Lotta Bruckhaus (2013) | 21303449 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Hellmann (2013) | 21302241 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Leonard Kraus (2009) | 10904964 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Phil Grüninger (2007) | 10761750 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Philip Zeisberger (2008) | 10831584 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Mika Ciliax (2010) | 11087888 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Hendrik Spindler (2012) | 11201947 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Timo Grüninger (2010) | 11084209 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Tim Kiefer (2008) | 10832106 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Joshua Ferstemberg-Pörner (2012) | 11204224 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Simon Matteo Lelle (2011) | 11150168 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Laurenz Kuchenbecker (2007) | 10770828 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Mathis Samuel Frank (2008) | 10828024 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Finn Kirchert (2007) | 10770331 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Knödler (2008) | 10843305 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Cornelius Hendrik Lelle (2011) | 11150167 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Julius Zeisberger (2006) | 10667065 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Max Beiermeister (2010) | 11097053 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Nicolas Konarik (1999) | 19965933 | SVK A/D |
2 | LK14,0 | Lorenz Bauscher (2002) | 10250475 | |
3 MF | LK15,0 | Johannes Buttig (2003) | 10300650 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Phil Grüninger (2007) | 10761750 | |
5 | LK15,0 | David King (1956) | 15650467 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Philip Zeisberger (2008) | 10831584 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Mika Ciliax (2010) | 11087888 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Niklas Thiel (2004) | 10456947 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Tarek Hassan (2003) | 10300311 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Eric Bauscher (1998) | 19853865 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Timo Grüninger (2010) | 11084209 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Tim Kiefer (2008) | 10832106 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Jan-Gregor Lehr (2005) | 10566450 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Laurenz Kuchenbecker (2007) | 10770828 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Mathis Samuel Frank (2008) | 10828024 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Julius Zeisberger (2006) | 10667065 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Marius Müller (1991) | 19101062 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Alexander Witolla (1973) | 17354236 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Manfred Lösche (1966) | 16601181 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Jörg Eisser (1963) | 16350384 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Frank Eßwein (1965) | 16550887 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Oliver Rübsamen (1980) | 18000370 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Christian Pude (1984) | 18454440 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Stefan Wegeleben (1985) | 18500686 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Frank Kisters (1976) | 17655793 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Thomas Mauer (1979) | 17956083 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Stützel (1984) | 18454067 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Christian Zähringer (1979) | 17956706 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Marius Müller (1991) | 19101062 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Alexander Witolla (1973) | 17354236 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Oliver Rübsamen (1980) | 18000370 | |
4 MF | LK19,0 | Christian Pude (1984) | 18454440 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Stefan Wegeleben (1985) | 18500686 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Frank Kisters (1976) | 17655793 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Thomas Mauer (1979) | 17956083 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Stützel (1984) | 18454067 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kistner (1978) | 17850601 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Christian Zähringer (1979) | 17956706 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Jörg Müller (1959) | 15950023 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Michael Bacher (1957) | 15750105 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | David King (1956) | 15650467 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Michael Gutsche (1961) | 16150453 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Martin Stemmler (1963) | 16309870 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Manfred Lösche (1966) | 16601181 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Jörg Eisser (1963) | 16350384 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Frank Eßwein (1965) | 16550887 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Senad Hadzovic (1963) | 16354447 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Thomas Fischer (1959) | 15950036 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Carlos Alvarez (1958) | 15850457 | ESP A/D |
E12 | LK23,0 | Christian Körber (1967) | 16750938 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Erwin Tauer (1957) | 15750363 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Sybille Rades (1969) | 26950345 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Susanne Eßwein (1970) | 27050320 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Martina Bausch (1971) | 27100545 | |
4 MF | LK13,0 | Karin Wiss (1962) | 26250047 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Alexandra Zeisberger (1976) | 27650600 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Ute Konrad (1965) | 26550027 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Claudia Fischer (1964) | 26450220 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Beatrix Ohlinger (1965) | 26550250 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Sandra Kauhl (1975) | 27553154 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sarah Kisters (1983) | 28352850 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Katja Fried (1970) | 27083084 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ute Karlsberg-Gorges (1965) | 26550968 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Claudia Lehr (1972) | 27252530 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Nina Kirchert (1972) | 27251602 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) | 26250188 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Ellen Moser (1954) | 25450019 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Brigitte Dreyer (1953) | 25350019 | FRA A/D |
E4 | LK16,0 | Jutta Schetter (1963) | 26350006 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Silvia Philipp (1961) | 26150046 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Angelika Rosenthal (1951) | 25150237 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Marei Ulmer (1963) | 26350229 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Sabine Dahl (1976) | 27654206 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Jörg Müller (1959) | 15950023 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Michael Gutsche (1961) | 16150453 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Martin Stemmler (1963) | 16309870 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Manfred Lösche (1966) | 16601181 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Jörg Eisser (1963) | 16350384 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Frank Eßwein (1965) | 16550887 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Carlos Alvarez (1958) | 15850457 | ESP A/D |
8 | LK23,0 | Christian Körber (1967) | 16750938 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Dirk Gorges (1962) | 16251977 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Michael Bacher (1957) | 15750105 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | David King (1956) | 15650467 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Guenther Buchfink (1955) | 15550039 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Anton Heffner (1945) | 14501567 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Senad Hadzovic (1963) | 16354447 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Roland Kühfuß (1950) | 15002438 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Werner Bentz (1952) | 15250729 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Klaus Zieker (1948) | 14850051 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Günter Schmidt (1956) | 15650663 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Lomprich (1962) | 16250470 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Günter Weida (1948) | 14850355 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Erwin Tauer (1957) | 15750363 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Ingo Haar (1964) | 16450049 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Michael Bacher (1957) | 15750105 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Guenther Buchfink (1955) | 15550039 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Anton Heffner (1945) | 14501567 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Senad Hadzovic (1963) | 16354447 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Roland Kühfuß (1950) | 15002438 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Werner Bentz (1952) | 15250729 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Klaus Zieker (1948) | 14850051 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Günter Schmidt (1956) | 15650663 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Lomprich (1962) | 16250470 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Günter Weida (1948) | 14850355 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Jörg Müller (1959) | 15950023 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Michael Gutsche (1961) | 16150453 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Martin Stemmler (1963) | 16309870 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Carlos Alvarez (1958) | 15850457 | ESP A/D |
E5 | LK24,0 | Dirk Gorges (1962) | 16251977 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Silvia Rechnitzer (1962) | 26250188 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Ellen Moser (1954) | 25450019 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Brigitte Dreyer (1953) | 25350019 | FRA A/D |
4 | LK16,0 | Jutta Schetter (1963) | 26350006 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Silvia Philipp (1961) | 26150046 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Martina Beyer (1962) | 26250298 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Eva Kräutle (1958) | 25850043 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Angelika Rosenthal (1951) | 25150237 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Marei Ulmer (1963) | 26350229 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Brigitte Krause (1944) | 24450147 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Karin Wiss (1962) | 26250047 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Claudia Fischer (1964) | 26450220 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Siglinde Glowka (1959) | 25950202 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Daniela Buchfink (1961) | 26150175 |