Verein 20147
TC Ameisenberg WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Bierbaum (1990) | 19077008 | |
2 | Anna Dylla (1996) | ||
3 | Dorothee Fischer (1989) | 28953474 | |
4 | Silke Hummel-Rheinwald (1976) | 27654215 | |
5 | Yafa Josephides (1963) | 26351609 | ISR |
6 | Franziska Klipfel (1984) | 28452909 | |
7 | Isabel Kohllöffel (1995) | 29557149 | |
8 | Marius Kramer (1990) | ||
9 | Jack Lam (1995) | ||
10 | Heiko Landsberg (1970) | 17056670 | |
11 | Susanne Leitz-Lorey (1963) | 26352967 | |
12 | Samuel Lorenz (1992) | 19257690 | |
13 | Andreas Lorey (1965) | 16593913 | |
14 | Petra Masou (1964) | 26453350 | |
15 | Andreas Minich (1991) | 19152846 | |
16 | Elena Orszagh (1989) | 28953738 | |
17 | Clemens Pfitzer (1976) | 17656611 | |
18 | Judith Pfitzer (1976) | 27654236 | |
19 | Matthias Radtke (1967) | 16753687 | |
20 | Joachim Reinheimer (1951) | 15150506 | |
21 | Kader Reinheimer (1975) | 27554130 | |
22 | Tim Rheinwald (1971) | 17164298 | |
23 MF | Christian Vögtlin (1982) | 18255813 | |
24 | Ulrike Wagner (1968) | 26854793 | |
25 | Felix Weinhardt (1992) | 19202947 | |
26 | Andreas Werniznig (1974) | 17456442 |
Padel Tennis Liga 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Bojan Koprivica (1972) | 17281692 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK24,0 | Joachim Grupp (1978) | 17802880 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Patrick Gundermann (1984) | 18400416 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Florian Leveringhaus (1975) | 17550566 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) | 18153601 | FRA A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Theurer (1980) | 18062244 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Clemens Goss (1968) | 16854704 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Berger (2014) | 11400662 | ||
2 | LK24,0 | Ava Kappler (2013) | 21305387 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Helena Berger (2012) | 21202829 | |
4 | Axel Mosnier (2014) | 11405649 | FRA A/D | |
5 | Catharina Barth (2014) | 21403391 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Romy Pfitzer (2012) | 21207547 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lena Klipfel (2013) | 21307605 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Noah Coskun (2012) | 11214264 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Matu Rheinwald (2013) | 11311908 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gustav Krmnicek (2013) | 11311909 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Younes Lasyan (2012) | 11214394 | |
12 | Kati Leveringhaus (2014) | 21406382 | ||
13 | Josephine Giesa (2014) | 21405829 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) | 11090394 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Mats Leveringhaus (2010) | 11092725 | |
3 | LK22,0 | David Merglen (2010) | 11087959 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Nils Giesa (2010) | 11097127 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ioan Karanetz (2010) | 11097123 | ARG |
6 | LK24,0 | Paul Mosnier-Thoumas (2011) | 11160500 | FRA A/D |
7 | David Berger (2014) | 11400662 | ||
8 | Axel Mosnier (2014) | 11405649 | FRA A/D | |
9 | LK24,0 | Bela Breinersdorfer (2009) | 10921750 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Adam Breinersdorfer (2011) | 11166330 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Noah Coskun (2012) | 11214264 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Matu Rheinwald (2013) | 11311908 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Louis Gewalt (2010) | 11097128 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Younes Lasyan (2012) | 11214394 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) | 11090394 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Mats Leveringhaus (2010) | 11092725 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Nils Giesa (2010) | 11097127 | |
4 | LK22,0 | David Merglen (2010) | 11087959 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Bela Breinersdorfer (2009) | 10921750 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Adam Breinersdorfer (2011) | 11166330 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Paul Mosnier-Thoumas (2011) | 11160500 | FRA A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Ioan Karanetz (2010) | 11097123 | ARG |
9 | David Berger (2014) | 11400662 | ||
10 | Axel Mosnier (2014) | 11405649 | FRA A/D | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ida Kappler (2011) | 21105036 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Victoria Barth (2011) | 21106592 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Helena Berger (2012) | 21202829 | |
14 | Catharina Barth (2014) | 21403391 | ||
15 | LK24,0 | Ava Kappler (2013) | 21305387 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Karoline Krmnicek (2011) | 21109168 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Romy Pfitzer (2012) | 21207547 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mia Koppenhöfer (2011) | 21109174 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lena Klipfel (2013) | 21307605 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Heidi Pfitzer (2010) | 21064120 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) | 11090394 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Ben Brodbeck (2006) | 10657613 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Mats Leveringhaus (2010) | 11092725 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Henry Geiger (2006) | 10670747 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Rafael Merglen (2008) | 10832311 | |
6 | LK22,0 | David Merglen (2010) | 11087959 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Nils Giesa (2010) | 11097127 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ioan Karanetz (2010) | 11097123 | ARG |
9 | LK24,0 | Lennart Fuhrmann (2007) | 10770025 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Luis Conrad (2007) | 10766879 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Paul Mosnier-Thoumas (2011) | 11160500 | FRA A/D |
12 | LK24,0 | Leonard Schäffler (2007) | 10769990 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Louis Gewalt (2010) | 11097128 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Amaru Ajiboye (2009) | 10917985 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christian Harlan (2007) | 10770033 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Emil Ziegler (2007) | 10770006 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Eduard Philippi (2010) | 11097093 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) | 11090394 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Ben Brodbeck (2006) | 10657613 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Bojan Koprivica (1972) | 17281692 | CRO A/D |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Moumen Naima (2002) | 10268959 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Henry Geiger (2006) | 10670747 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Göbel (1983) | 18354356 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Daniel Nussbaum (1986) | 18654530 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Philipp Ghulam (1984) | 18454421 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Felix Weinhardt (1992) | 19202947 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Thomas Bierbaum (1990) | 19077008 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Benjamin Geiger (1979) | 17950497 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) | 18153601 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK12,0 | Georg Pfaff (1980) | 18006502 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Joachim Grupp (1978) | 17802880 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Patrick Gundermann (1984) | 18400416 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Manuel Geisinger (1988) | 18850959 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Florian Mück (1984) | 18403361 | AUT A/D |
E8 | LK15,0 | Roman Höfler (1982) | 18251340 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Achim Rosch (1989) | 18909512 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Fabian Staiger (1984) | 18400417 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Ulrich Zumbach (1983) | 18302360 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Benjamin Rapp (1978) | 17853264 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Jan Fischer (1985) | 18555093 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Steffen Gaber (1980) | 18050554 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Peter Schuster (1988) | 18850593 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Steffen Klipfel (1976) | 17654491 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Marco Deddner (1977) | 17751256 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Philipp Wagner (1988) | 18810791 | |
E19 | LK22,0 | David Orszagh (1986) | 18653566 | |
E20 | LK22,0 | Rafael Merglen (2008) | 10832311 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Robert Krämer (1961) | 16151525 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Jörg Viehmann (1980) | 18050604 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Alexander Theurer (1980) | 18062244 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Ignacio Seifert (1971) | 17163105 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Oliver Wenzig (1977) | 17754671 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Lennart Fuhrmann (2007) | 10770025 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Luis Conrad (2007) | 10766879 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Alberto Berges (1992) | 19256171 | DOM |
E29 | LK24,0 | Richard Krämer (2003) | 10352449 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Andreas Noack (1965) | 16590586 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Ralf Traub (1971) | 17161425 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Werner Bärtle (1962) | 16204474 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Andreas Möller (1980) | 18050555 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Seyfahrt (1968) | 16855733 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Krisjanis Simkus (2008) | 10839633 | LAT A/D |
E36 | LK24,0 | Oskar Bärtle (2000) | 10003852 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Patrick Gundermann (1984) | 18400416 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Manuel Geisinger (1988) | 18850959 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Achim Rosch (1989) | 18909512 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Roman Höfler (1982) | 18251340 | |
5 MF | LK15,0 | Fabian Staiger (1984) | 18400417 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Ulrich Zumbach (1983) | 18302360 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Jan Fischer (1985) | 18555093 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Peter Schuster (1988) | 18850593 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Philipp Wagner (1988) | 18810791 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Keilhack (1992) | 19251573 | |
11 | LK22,0 | David Orszagh (1986) | 18653566 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Benjamin Geiger (1979) | 17950497 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) | 18153601 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK12,0 | Georg Pfaff (1980) | 18006502 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Joachim Grupp (1978) | 17802880 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Steffen Nill (1973) | 17354139 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Steffen Magewski (1972) | 17251302 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Clemens Goss (1968) | 16854704 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Oliver Theile (1974) | 17450286 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Stefan Sickers (1961) | 16150768 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Clemens Kappler (1968) | 16855666 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Benjamin Rapp (1978) | 17853264 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Steffen Gaber (1980) | 18050554 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Manuel Geiger (1972) | 17283794 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Steffen Klipfel (1976) | 17654491 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Marco Deddner (1977) | 17751256 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Alexander Theurer (1980) | 18062244 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Alexander Hörtig (1969) | 16951691 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Andreas Möller (1980) | 18050555 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Michael Mayer (1959) | 15951311 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Göbel (1983) | 18354356 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Annkatrin Frick (1981) | 28105876 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Andrea Brinkmann (1986) | 28611490 | |
3 MF | LK17,0 | Anna Leusing (1992) | 29253204 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Daniela Drixler (1990) | 29002099 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Alena Zgorskaya (1982) | 28251601 | BLR |
6 | LK19,0 | Sabrina Geiger (1991) | 29153703 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Juliane Langguth (1989) | 28902068 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Aline Theurer (1981) | 28101218 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Viviane Wille (1986) | 28653196 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Gabriele Geiselhart (1978) | 27805412 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Diana Geisel (1992) | 29207853 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Victoria Ferraris (1981) | 28150617 | ARG |
13 | LK22,0 | Ruth Mahn (1989) | 28950201 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Sarah Seitz (1987) | 28752274 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Charlotte Vehring (1992) | 29208290 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Irina Weber (1993) | 29355173 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Franziska Klipfel (1984) | 28452909 | |
18 MF | LK24,0 | Silke Hummel-Rheinwald (1976) | 27654215 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Kader Reinheimer (1975) | 27554130 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Zhumagul Niyazbekova (1985) | 28552407 | KAZ |
21 | LK24,0 | Daniela Zingler (1988) | 28891210 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Judith Pfitzer (1976) | 27654236 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Verena Werling (1982) | 28252067 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Valerie Coskun (1978) | 27854303 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) | 25550488 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Marlene Baur (1959) | 25950048 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Karin Hoffmann (1961) | 26101002 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Harriet Roske (1962) | 26290826 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) | 25950265 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Elke Gröber (1957) | 25702058 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Angelika Baehr (1952) | 25250782 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Sabine Schwenzer (1969) | 26952290 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) | 25250483 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) | 27193602 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) | 25050422 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) | 24950355 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Anita Rauh (1949) | 24950356 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Martina Feicht (1958) | 25850486 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Barbara Breuer-Stegmann (1969) | 26954585 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Yafa Josephides (1963) | 26351609 | ISR |
E17 | LK23,0 | Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) | 27350714 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) | 26853291 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Susanne Wicke (1971) | 27150489 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) | 24950357 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Christiane v. Wolf (1966) | 26650456 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) | 27252848 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Gesa Hauer (1943) | 24350262 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Regine Klump (1964) | 26450842 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Antje Macura (1969) | 26951263 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Franziska Maubach (1993) | 29355174 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Ruth Poll (1949) | 24950662 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952) | 25250471 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Birgit Walser (1959) | 25950857 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Barbara Weik (1940) | 24050201 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Benjamin Geiger (1979) | 17950497 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Nikola Blazéka (1981) | 18154248 | CRO A/D |
3 | LK10,0 | Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) | 18153601 | FRA A/D |
4 MF | LK12,0 | Georg Pfaff (1980) | 18006502 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Joachim Grupp (1978) | 17802880 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Steffen Nill (1973) | 17354139 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Oliver Theile (1974) | 17450286 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Benjamin Rapp (1978) | 17853264 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Steffen Gaber (1980) | 18050554 | |
10 MF | LK19,0 | Steffen Klipfel (1976) | 17654491 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Walter Ercolino (1970) | 17054564 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Ignacio Seifert (1971) | 17163105 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Alexander Theurer (1980) | 18062244 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Christian Eiting (1971) | 17163902 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Oliver Wenzig (1977) | 17754671 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Tim Rheinwald (1971) | 17164298 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Christian Rupprecht (1969) | 16995134 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Matthias Radtke (1967) | 16753687 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tobias Stahl (1968) | 16857010 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Patrick Gundermann (1984) | 18400416 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Steffen Magewski (1972) | 17251302 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Roman Höfler (1982) | 18251340 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Fabian Staiger (1984) | 18400417 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Clemens Goss (1968) | 16854704 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Stefan Sickers (1961) | 16150768 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Bojan Koprivica (1972) | 17281692 | CRO A/D |
E8 | LK17,0 | Ulrich Zumbach (1983) | 18302360 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Clemens Kappler (1968) | 16855666 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Manuel Geiger (1972) | 17283794 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Robert Krämer (1961) | 16151525 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Philipp Ghulam (1984) | 18454421 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Ralf Traub (1971) | 17161425 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Werner Bärtle (1962) | 16204474 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Seyfahrt (1968) | 16855733 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lorey (1965) | 16593913 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Denis Herzhoff (1972) | 17250585 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Alexander Hörtig (1969) | 16951691 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Michael Mayer (1959) | 15951311 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Göbel (1983) | 18354356 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Fionn Bockemühl (1972) | 17283824 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Steffen Magewski (1972) | 17251302 | |
2 MF | LK15,0 | Clemens Goss (1968) | 16854704 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Stefan Sickers (1961) | 16150768 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Clemens Kappler (1968) | 16855666 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Manuel Geiger (1972) | 17283794 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Robert Krämer (1961) | 16151525 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Alexander Hörtig (1969) | 16951691 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Werner Bärtle (1962) | 16204474 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Fionn Bockemühl (1972) | 17283824 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Michael Mayer (1959) | 15951311 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Nicolai Gauss (1966) | 16652909 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Andreas Noack (1965) | 16590586 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ralf Traub (1971) | 17161425 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Denis Herzhoff (1972) | 17250585 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Seyfahrt (1968) | 16855733 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lorey (1965) | 16593913 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Steffen Nill (1973) | 17354139 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Oliver Theile (1974) | 17450286 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Bojan Koprivica (1972) | 17281692 | CRO A/D |
E4 | LK22,0 | Walter Ercolino (1970) | 17054564 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Christian Eiting (1971) | 17163902 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Tim Rheinwald (1971) | 17164298 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Ignacio Seifert (1971) | 17163105 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Christian Rupprecht (1969) | 16995134 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Tobias Stahl (1968) | 16857010 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Matthias Radtke (1967) | 16753687 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) | 25550488 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Karin Hoffmann (1961) | 26101002 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Marlene Baur (1959) | 25950048 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) | 25950265 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Elke Gröber (1957) | 25702058 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Angelika Baehr (1952) | 25250782 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Sabine Schwenzer (1969) | 26952290 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) | 27193602 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Barbara Breuer-Stegmann (1969) | 26954585 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Yafa Josephides (1963) | 26351609 | ISR |
11 | LK23,0 | Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) | 27350714 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) | 26853291 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) | 27252848 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952) | 25250471 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Regine Klump (1964) | 26450842 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Birgit Walser (1959) | 25950857 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Antje Macura (1969) | 26951263 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Harriet Roske (1962) | 26290826 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) | 25250483 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) | 25050422 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) | 24950355 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Anita Rauh (1949) | 24950356 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Martina Feicht (1958) | 25850486 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Susanne Wicke (1971) | 27150489 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) | 24950357 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ruth Poll (1949) | 24950662 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) | 25550488 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Harriet Roske (1962) | 26290826 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Elke Gröber (1957) | 25702058 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Angelika Baehr (1952) | 25250782 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) | 25250483 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) | 25050422 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) | 24950355 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Anita Rauh (1949) | 24950356 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Martina Feicht (1958) | 25850486 | |
10 MF | LK24,0 | Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) | 24950357 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ruth Poll (1949) | 24950662 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Birgit Walser (1959) | 25950857 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Hans Piott (1948) | 14851438 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Fritz Wörwag (1939) | 13900608 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Dieter Fritz (1937) | 13700246 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Klaus Jacobi (1949) | 14902556 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Gerd Löffler (1945) | 14550660 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Arnulf Eckert (1946) | 14600332 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Helmut Hahn (1943) | 14350958 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Fred Kanitz (1945) | 14550659 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Pavel Kratochvil (1949) | 14952754 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Klaus Ciupke (1943) | 14350959 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Mann (1941) | 14151299 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Dieter Steimle (1945) | 14551007 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Helmut Fürther (1941) | 14150936 |