Verein 20388
TC Bernhausen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgit Amann (1966) | ||
2 | Emel Canbulat (1978) | 27852848 | |
3 | Manfred Dullen (1962) | 16254170 | |
4 | Gabriele Fernsel (1949) | 24950329 | |
5 | Gerd Fernsel (1948) | 14850840 | |
6 | Ottfried Fleck (1950) | 15053145 | |
7 | Christa Fritzsch (1946) | 24650435 | |
8 | Annegret Hagenmeyer (1957) | 25750379 | |
9 | Ursel Hertlein (1961) | 26150576 | |
10 | Moritz Hertler (1994) | ||
11 | Rebecca Hierhammer (1965) | 26551046 | |
12 | Edith Klein (1947) | 24750375 | |
13 | Wolfgang Klein (1949) | 14950774 | |
14 | Irmgard Klopp (1957) | 25751587 | |
15 | Daniel Krebs (1974) | ||
16 | Irene Krebs (1975) | ||
17 | Karl-Heinz Lehn (1954) | 15450717 | |
18 | Gerhard Lindner (1947) | 14750746 | |
19 | Madeleine Lützel (1957) | 25750517 | |
20 | Roswitha Meis (1950) | 25072075 | |
21 | Tetana Nadj (1978) | 27852132 | |
22 | Guido Neuner (1946) | 14650314 | |
23 | Karin Neuner (1950) | 25050427 | |
24 | Traudel Numsen (1947) | 24750183 | |
25 | Michael Oswald (1964) | 16455550 | |
26 | Heidrun Pachur (1954) | 25450534 | |
27 | Rosilda Roth (1951) | 25150346 | |
28 | Dietmar Scheib (1953) | 15350814 | |
29 | Bernhard Schuhmacher (1957) | 15753389 | |
30 MF | Claudia Selje (1966) | 27194273 | |
31 | Wolfgang Selje (1959) | 15952810 | |
32 | Eberhard Thiessen (1967) | 16751635 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annegret Hagenmeyer (1957) | 25750379 | |
2 | Rebecca Hierhammer (1965) | 26551046 | |
3 | Eva-Maria Hörz-Briem (1962) | 26250509 | |
4 | Irmgard Klopp (1957) | 25751587 | |
5 | Irene Krebs (1975) | ||
6 | Julia Lehnert (1955) | 25550496 | |
7 | Christa Lewin (1956) | 25651153 | |
8 | Roswitha Meis (1950) | 25072075 | |
9 | Traudel Numsen (1947) | 24750183 | |
10 MF | Luzia Anna Schatz (1963) | 26302910 | |
11 | Claudia Selje (1966) | 27194273 | |
12 | Bettina Straub (1968) | 26853565 | |
13 | Karin Wagner (1967) | 26751750 | |
14 | Petra Zbick (1959) | 25950118 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Valentina Gaspert (2012) | 21201231 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kotter (2012) | 11202628 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Lilly Wist (2013) | 21302692 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Olivia Kompalla (2013) | 21301229 | |
9 | LK23,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Collien Lana Barquinho Parrua (2013) | 21304935 | |
12 MF | Emily Becker (2015) | 21502066 | ||
13 | Milan Gavranovic (2015) | 11505940 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Levi Kugler (2013) | 11307593 | |
15 | Carla-Emilia Pilotto (2015) | 21501525 | ||
16 | Florian Nößner (2015) | 11506801 | ||
17 | Mateo Gaspert (2014) | 11400681 | ||
18 | Arif Miricanac (2015) | 11502964 | ||
19 | Levin Weinmann (2015) | 11503019 | ||
20 | Maxim Frieske (2014) | 11402045 | ||
21 | Jamie Frieske (2014) | 11402044 | ||
22 | Paula Kompalla (2015) | 21500445 | ||
23 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
24 | Lasse Etschmann (2016) | 11602972 | ||
25 | Janis Fischer (2016) | 11602973 | ||
26 | Yinuo Hou (2014) | 11409008 | ||
27 | Leonard Nowikov (2016) | 11603086 | ||
28 | Nicolai Radtke (2014) | 11409187 | ||
29 | Marlen Hermann (2017) | 21700506 | ||
30 | Matteo-Benedikt Pilotto (2017) | 11703431 | ||
31 | Samia Härtwich (2015) | 21504876 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Mikko Deuschle (2012) | 11206857 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kotter (2012) | 11202628 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
7 | LK23,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
9 | Milan Gavranovic (2015) | 11505940 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Levi Kugler (2013) | 11307593 | |
11 | Florian Nößner (2015) | 11506801 | ||
12 | Mateo Gaspert (2014) | 11400681 | ||
13 | Arif Miricanac (2015) | 11502964 | ||
14 | Levin Weinmann (2015) | 11503019 | ||
15 | Maxim Frieske (2014) | 11402045 | ||
16 | Jamie Frieske (2014) | 11402044 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
18 | Lasse Etschmann (2016) | 11602972 | ||
19 | Janis Fischer (2016) | 11602973 | ||
20 | Leonard Nowikov (2016) | 11603086 | ||
21 | Nicolai Radtke (2014) | 11409187 | ||
22 | Matteo-Benedikt Pilotto (2017) | 11703431 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Yannik Maisch (2009) | 10908153 | |
2 MF | LK11,0 | Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) | 11084184 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Fabio Wörner (2011) | 11150677 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) | 11150675 | |
5 MF | LK15,0 | Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) | 11090714 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Nikoloz Gelovani (2009) | 10922006 | GEO |
9 MF | LK19,0 | Yanik Dose (2009) | 10902688 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Robert Klözer (2009) | 10900819 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Levin Liam Soydemir (2010) | 11093671 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Felix Steiner (2011) | 11166193 | |
15 | LK23,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jonas Steiner (2011) | 11166194 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Patrick Seel (2010) | 11084510 | |
19 | Milan Gavranovic (2015) | 11505940 | ||
20 | LK24,0 | Levi Kugler (2013) | 11307593 | |
21 | Florian Nößner (2015) | 11506801 | ||
22 | Mateo Gaspert (2014) | 11400681 | ||
23 | Arif Miricanac (2015) | 11502964 | ||
24 | Levin Weinmann (2015) | 11503019 | ||
25 | Maxim Frieske (2014) | 11402045 | ||
26 | Jamie Frieske (2014) | 11402044 | ||
27 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
28 | Lasse Etschmann (2016) | 11602972 | ||
29 | Yinuo Hou (2014) | 11409008 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
2 MF | LK8,0 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) | 20953027 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Anna Christina Baron (2009) | 20950334 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Finja Goebel (2011) | 21101601 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Valentina Gaspert (2012) | 21201231 | |
7 MF | LK18,0 | Livia Erlenmayer (2011) | 21101340 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) | 21103213 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Klara Johanna Liebetrau (2009) | 20958116 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Fiora Marte (2009) | 20957916 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Collien Lana Barquinho Parrua (2013) | 21304935 | |
12 | Emily Becker (2015) | 21502066 | ||
13 | Carla-Emilia Pilotto (2015) | 21501525 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Amelie Hellberg (2009) | 20965058 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Sakellaridi (2011) | 21108768 | GRE A/D |
16 | LK24,0 | Mila Sofia Petrov (2010) | 21063049 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emma Manz (2009) | 20950370 | |
18 | Marlen Hermann (2017) | 21700506 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Jan Smrcka (2007) | 10751645 | |
2 MF | LK1,0 | Mathis Dahler (2006) | 10650123 | |
3 | LK2,0 | Dimitris Sakellaridis (2006) | 10670986 | GRE A/D |
4 | LK2,0 | David Deumer (2007) | 10751981 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Jakub Smrcka (2008) | 10820984 | |
6 | LK7,0 | Maximilian Thamm (2007) | 10754031 | |
7 | LK7,0 | Ben Luca Klein (2007) | 10751886 | |
8 MF | LK8,0 | Yannik Maisch (2009) | 10908153 | |
9 | LK9,0 | Yassin Nasr (2008) | 10831614 | |
10 | LK11,0 | Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) | 11084184 | |
11 | LK11,0 | Fabio Wörner (2011) | 11150677 | |
12 | LK13,0 | Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) | 11150675 | |
13 MF | LK15,0 | Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) | 11090714 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
16 MF | LK18,0 | Niklas Bürkle (2008) | 10821152 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Nikoloz Gelovani (2009) | 10922006 | GEO |
18 | LK19,0 | Yanik Dose (2009) | 10902688 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Robert Klözer (2009) | 10900819 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Levin Liam Soydemir (2010) | 11093671 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Felix Steiner (2011) | 11166193 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Maris Toenniessen (2008) | 10829232 | |
24 | LK23,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Felix Feß (2006) | 10654061 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Jonas Steiner (2011) | 11166194 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Nico Spiegel (2008) | 10821359 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Patrick Seel (2010) | 11084510 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Levi Kugler (2013) | 11307593 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Elizara Yaneva (2007) | 20765910 | BUL A/D |
2 | LK1,0 | Yoana Konstantinova (2007) | 20765064 | BUL A/D |
3 | LK1,0 | Ema Mravcova (2006) | 20664945 | SVK A/D |
4 MF | LK2,0 | Leni Prankl (2007) | 20752442 | |
5 | LK4,0 | Eleni Tsetsou (2006) | 20665756 | GRE A/D |
6 | LK5,0 | Felicitas Fock (2006) | 20657702 | |
7 | LK5,0 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
8 | LK6,0 | Nicole Jansen (2006) | 20654293 | |
9 | LK7,0 | Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) | 20754826 | |
10 | LK7,0 | Letizia Sorak (2007) | 20750933 | |
11 | LK8,0 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 | |
12 MF | LK10,0 | Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) | 20953027 | |
13 | LK11,0 | Anna Christina Baron (2009) | 20950334 | |
14 | LK13,0 | Finja Goebel (2011) | 21101601 | |
15 | LK14,0 | Valentina Gaspert (2012) | 21201231 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) | 20754719 | |
17 MF | LK18,0 | Lina Dose (2007) | 20755288 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Livia Erlenmayer (2011) | 21101340 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) | 21103213 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Ria Spiegel (2008) | 20800585 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Klara Johanna Liebetrau (2009) | 20958116 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Fiora Marte (2009) | 20957916 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Collien Lana Barquinho Parrua (2013) | 21304935 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Yaren Sözen (2008) | 20809925 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Stella Lange (2009) | 20957917 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Amelie Hellberg (2009) | 20965058 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Sakellaridi (2011) | 21108768 | GRE A/D |
28 | LK24,0 | Mila Sofia Petrov (2010) | 21063049 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Emma Manz (2009) | 20950370 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Lina Hellberg (2006) | 20658436 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Valerie Krebs (2008) | 20815751 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Stefanos Sakellaridis (2004) | 10472014 | GRE A/D |
2 | LK1,0 | Markos Kalovelonis (1994) | 19457417 | GRE A/D |
3 | LK2,0 | Jan Smrcka (2007) | 10751645 | |
4 MF | LK1,0 | Mathis Dahler (2006) | 10650123 | |
5 | LK2,0 | Dimitris Sakellaridis (2006) | 10670986 | GRE A/D |
6 | LK3,0 | Michalis Sakellaridis (2001) | 10166596 | GRE A/D |
7 | LK4,0 | Patrick Blumenschein (2001) | 10103201 | |
8 | LK6,0 | Jakub Smrcka (2008) | 10820984 | |
9 | LK7,0 | Maximilian Thamm (2007) | 10754031 | |
10 | LK7,0 | Moritz Dahler (2003) | 10300655 | |
11 | LK7,0 | Ben Luca Klein (2007) | 10751886 | |
12 | LK8,0 | Yannik Maisch (2009) | 10908153 | |
13 | LK8,0 | Max Alic (2005) | 10560064 | |
14 | LK9,0 | Yassin Nasr (2008) | 10831614 | |
15 MF | LK10,0 | Moritz Breitbach (1997) | 19752120 | |
16 | LK11,0 | Rohat Altintas (1996) | 19650355 | |
17 | LK11,0 | Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) | 11084184 | |
18 | LK11,0 | Fabio Wörner (2011) | 11150677 | |
19 | LK13,0 | Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) | 11150675 | |
20 | LK15,0 | Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) | 11090714 | |
21 | LK18,0 | Niklas Bürkle (2008) | 10821152 | |
22 | LK19,0 | Nikoloz Gelovani (2009) | 10922006 | GEO |
23 MF | LK19,0 | Jannis Bürkle (2005) | 10556153 | |
24 | LK19,0 | Yanik Dose (2009) | 10902688 | |
25 | LK19,0 | Robert Klözer (2009) | 10900819 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Gabriel Adelmann (2005) | 10571757 | |
27 | LK22,0 | Levin Liam Soydemir (2010) | 11093671 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Felix Steiner (2011) | 11166193 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Maris Toenniessen (2008) | 10829232 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Felix Feß (2006) | 10654061 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Jonas Steiner (2011) | 11166194 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Nico Spiegel (2008) | 10821359 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Patrick Seel (2010) | 11084510 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK1,0 | Uladzimir Ignatik (1990) | 19053416 | BLR |
E2 | LK4,0 | Stellan Strauß (1993) | 19300541 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Dirk Dose (1973) | 17300898 | |
E4 | LK8,0 | Boris Waschkowski (1991) | 19102135 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Philipp Stockbauer (1990) | 19002496 | |
E6 | LK8,0 | Robin Jotter (1973) | 17351648 | |
E7 | LK9,0 | Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) | 18550721 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Bastian Falkenstein (1982) | 18253037 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Wolfgang Luz (1975) | 17550276 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Alen Gaspert (1976) | 17602369 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Björn Frieske (1979) | 17950978 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Robin Seufer (1993) | 19350130 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Dino Tomazic (1988) | 18800442 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | Dirk Trautwein (1985) | 18550047 | |
E15 | LK17,0 | Michael Huesmann (1981) | 18101220 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) | 18550049 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Tobias Walldorf (1982) | 18250043 | |
E18 | LK17,0 | Pierre Krohmer (1983) | 18354045 | |
E19 | LK17,0 | Radek Smrcka (1979) | 17954296 | |
E20 | LK18,0 | Argjend Avdiu (1989) | 18998450 | |
E21 | LK20,0 | Veit Ermel (1980) | 18050323 | |
E22 | LK20,0 | Marcus Schreyer (1970) | 17055922 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Lucija Ciric Bagaric (2004) | 20464605 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK1,0 | Gergana Topalova (2000) | 20061907 | BUL A/D |
3 | LK1,0 | Justina Mikulskyte (1996) | 29658130 | LTU A/D |
4 | LK1,0 | Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) | 20364430 | GRE A/D |
5 | LK1,0 | Julie Struplova (2004) | 20465674 | CZE A/D |
6 | LK1,0 | Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik (1990) | 29007130 | ROU A/D |
7 | LK1,0 | Diana Marcinkevica (1992) | 29253467 | LAT A/D |
8 | LK1,0 | Leonie Küng (2000) | 20057664 | SUI |
9 | LK1,0 | Ayla Aksu (1996) | 29658145 | TUR |
10 | LK1,0 | Anna Siskova (2001) | 20156098 | CZE A/D |
11 | LK1,0 | Michaela Bayerlova (1998) | 29800155 | |
12 | LK1,0 | Lia Karatantcheva (2003) | 20364715 | BUL A/D |
13 | LK1,0 | Elena Milovanovic (2001) | 20161878 | SRB |
14 | LK1,0 | Steffi Bachofer (1984) | 28408831 | |
15 | LK1,0 | Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) | 20550245 | |
16 | LK1,0 | Elizara Yaneva (2007) | 20765910 | BUL A/D |
17 | LK1,0 | Yoana Konstantinova (2007) | 20765064 | BUL A/D |
18 | LK1,0 | Ema Mravcova (2006) | 20664945 | SVK A/D |
19 | LK1,0 | Lian Tran (2002) | 20262596 | NED A/D |
20 | LK1,0 | Chloe Justine Noel (2004) | 20464338 | FRA A/D |
21 | LK1,0 | Gaelle Desperrier (1988) | 28890666 | FRA A/D |
22 | LK1,0 | Mia Mack (2004) | 20400160 | |
23 | LK1,0 | Katharina Spieth (2005) | 20551812 | |
24 | LK2,0 | Kristina Samardzic (2003) | 20300781 | |
25 | LK2,0 | Leni Prankl (2007) | 20752442 | |
26 | LK3,0 | Rebeka Kern (2003) | 20350212 | |
27 | LK4,0 | Eleni Tsetsou (2006) | 20665756 | GRE A/D |
28 | LK4,0 | Ayda Altuntas (2003) | 20362694 | |
29 MF | LK5,0 | Felicitas Fock (2006) | 20657702 | |
30 | LK5,0 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
31 | LK6,0 | Madeleine Böpple (1996) | 29650706 | |
32 | LK6,0 | Nicole Jansen (2006) | 20654293 | |
33 | LK7,0 | Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) | 20754826 | |
34 | LK7,0 | Letizia Sorak (2007) | 20750933 | |
35 | LK8,0 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 | |
36 | LK8,0 | Tanja Günther (1988) | 28801981 | |
37 | LK10,0 | Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) | 20953027 | |
38 | LK11,0 | Anna Christina Baron (2009) | 20950334 | |
39 | LK13,0 | Finja Goebel (2011) | 21101601 | |
40 | LK14,0 | Amy Kajkus (2005) | 20550261 | |
41 | LK18,0 | Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) | 20754719 | |
42 | LK18,0 | Lina Dose (2007) | 20755288 | |
43 | LK20,0 | Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) | 21103213 | |
44 | LK22,0 | Ria Spiegel (2008) | 20800585 | |
45 | LK22,0 | Klara Johanna Liebetrau (2009) | 20958116 | |
46 | LK22,0 | Karin Wagner (1967) | 26751750 | |
47 | LK23,0 | Fiora Marte (2009) | 20957916 | |
48 | LK23,0 | Yaren Sözen (2008) | 20809925 | |
49 | LK24,0 | Lara Hillmayr (2005) | 20559024 | |
50 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Sakellaridi (2011) | 21108768 | GRE A/D |
51 | LK24,0 | Mila Sofia Petrov (2010) | 21063049 | |
52 | LK24,0 | Emma Manz (2009) | 20950370 | |
53 | LK24,0 | Valerie Krebs (2008) | 20815751 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) | 26550331 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Pimpun Klein (1970) | 27050501 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Simone Nickel (1980) | 28052371 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Marijana Sunjic (1975) | 27553233 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Uladzimir Ignatik (1990) | 19053416 | BLR |
2 | LK4,0 | Stellan Strauß (1993) | 19300541 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Boris Waschkowski (1991) | 19102135 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Philipp Stockbauer (1990) | 19002496 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) | 18550721 | |
6 | LK12,0 | Bastian Falkenstein (1982) | 18253037 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Robin Seufer (1993) | 19350130 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Dino Tomazic (1988) | 18800442 | |
9 MF | LK15,0 | Dirk Trautwein (1985) | 18550047 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Michael Huesmann (1981) | 18101220 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) | 18550049 | |
12 | LK17,0 | Tobias Walldorf (1982) | 18250043 | |
13 MF | LK17,0 | Pierre Krohmer (1983) | 18354045 | |
14 | LK18,0 | Argjend Avdiu (1989) | 18998450 | |
15 | LK19,0 | Stefan Schembera (1984) | 18450965 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Veit Ermel (1980) | 18050323 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Eric Müller (1989) | 18998143 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Marcus Schreyer (1970) | 17055922 | |
19 | LK21,0 | David Eschmann (1987) | 18750594 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Eberhard Thiessen (1967) | 16751635 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Manfred Dullen (1962) | 16254170 | |
22 | LK25,0 | Hessam Salihi (1986) | 18654518 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Dirk Dose (1973) | 17300898 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Robin Jotter (1973) | 17351648 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Markus Rist (1971) | 17101191 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Robin Betz (1972) | 17250246 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Gerald Mack (1964) | 16450052 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Wolfgang Luz (1975) | 17550276 | |
E7 | LK13,0 | Steffen Slowy (1966) | 16650749 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Alen Gaspert (1976) | 17602369 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Björn Frieske (1979) | 17950978 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Axel Knauber (1970) | 17001066 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Volker Bahr (1964) | 16453835 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Marcus Maushardt (1968) | 16801445 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Andreas Keller (1961) | 16151588 | |
E14 | LK17,0 | Radek Smrcka (1979) | 17954296 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Steffen Dahler (1973) | 17354674 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Michael Hart (1971) | 17162680 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Ali Altintas (1964) | 16454851 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Tina Beyer (1981) | 28150278 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Heiderose Reiser (1969) | 26950213 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) | 26550331 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Pimpun Klein (1970) | 27050501 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Simone Nickel (1980) | 28052371 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Schnier (1990) | 29054539 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Birgit Hausmann (1991) | 29154847 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Katja Korf (1977) | 27754188 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Marijana Sunjic (1975) | 27553233 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Silke Dittmer (1965) | 26551702 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Kim Nguyen (1987) | 28752752 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Melanie Tannert (1967) | 26752846 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Tanja Günther (1988) | 28801981 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Dirk Dose (1973) | 17300898 | |
2 | LK7,0 | Tim Goebel (1970) | 17001067 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Robin Jotter (1973) | 17351648 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Markus Rist (1971) | 17101191 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Robin Betz (1972) | 17250246 | |
6 MF | LK13,0 | Wolfgang Luz (1975) | 17550276 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Alen Gaspert (1976) | 17602369 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Björn Frieske (1979) | 17950978 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Axel Knauber (1970) | 17001066 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Marcus Maushardt (1968) | 16801445 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Radek Smrcka (1979) | 17954296 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Dennis Berner (1978) | 17850295 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Alexander Kirschner (1975) | 17554547 | |
14 MF | LK21,0 | Steffen Dahler (1973) | 17354674 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Christos Pazvantis (1970) | 17055472 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Adam (1963) | 16354782 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Markus Folk (1969) | 16993258 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Michael Hart (1971) | 17162680 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Ali Altintas (1964) | 16454851 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Hannes Spieth (1969) | 16993764 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sainkhuu Battsooj (1973) | 17354703 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Karsten Feß (1968) | 16855847 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Claus Bürkle (1973) | 17354673 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Michael Lieb (1968) | 16856541 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Gerald Mack (1964) | 16450052 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Bastian Falkenstein (1982) | 18253037 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Steffen Slowy (1966) | 16650749 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Hartmut Richter (1951) | 15150422 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Volker Bahr (1964) | 16453835 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Michael Huesmann (1981) | 18101220 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Tobias Walldorf (1982) | 18250043 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Andreas Keller (1961) | 16151588 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Pierre Krohmer (1983) | 18354045 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Veit Ermel (1980) | 18050323 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Marcus Schreyer (1970) | 17055922 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Markus Vogelmann (1962) | 16250691 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Gerald Mack (1964) | 16450052 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Steffen Slowy (1966) | 16650749 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Volker Bahr (1964) | 16453835 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Andreas Keller (1961) | 16151588 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Markus Vogelmann (1962) | 16250691 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Peter Kleinschmidt (1953) | 15300394 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Fred Scheuermann (1948) | 14850098 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Hartmut Richter (1951) | 15150422 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Bernhard Adam (1954) | 15450757 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Marcus Maushardt (1968) | 16801445 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Roland Bihler (1958) | 15850722 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Ali Altintas (1964) | 16454851 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Franz Baumhoer (1956) | 15650407 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Peter Kleinschmidt (1953) | 15300394 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Wolfgang Bitzer (1951) | 15151414 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Hartmut Richter (1951) | 15150422 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Fred Scheuermann (1948) | 14850098 | |
5 MF | LK15,0 | Georg Schusser (1950) | 15000667 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Georg Pachur (1948) | 14802232 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Kraus (1953) | 15302147 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Waschkowski (1945) | 14501566 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Hartmut Böttger (1950) | 15002435 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Fritz Lützel (1946) | 14601799 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Josef Reis (1949) | 14902560 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Plachetka (1945) | 14550274 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Herbert Volz (1937) | 13750174 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Peter Kleinschmidt (1953) | 15300394 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Wolfgang Bitzer (1951) | 15151414 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Fred Scheuermann (1948) | 14850098 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Hartmut Richter (1951) | 15150422 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Georg Schusser (1950) | 15000667 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Georg Pachur (1948) | 14802232 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Kraus (1953) | 15302147 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Waschkowski (1945) | 14501566 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Hartmut Böttger (1950) | 15002435 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Fritz Lützel (1946) | 14601799 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Josef Reis (1949) | 14902560 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Norbert Andritzky (1944) | 14402146 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Hans Briem (1940) | 14002241 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Guido Neuner (1946) | 14650314 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schairer (1947) | 14750379 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Plachetka (1945) | 14550274 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Friederich Schäfer (1940) | 14050312 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Herbert Volz (1937) | 13750174 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Lindner (1947) | 14750746 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Erwin Hecker (1942) | 14250300 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Gerd Fernsel (1948) | 14850840 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Peter Besch (1937) | 13750133 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Zeljko Tomazic (1943) | 14300108 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Scheib (1953) | 15350814 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Peter Habermaier (1943) | 14351233 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Lothar Roth (1949) | 14950760 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Kasimir Stromski (1946) | 14650356 | |
28 MF | LK25,0 | Karl-Heinz Lehn (1954) | 15450717 |
Sommer 2024 RLSW
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,1 | Leonie Küng (2000) | 20057664 | SUI |
2 | LK1,2 | Steffi Bachofer (1984) | 28408831 | |
3 | LK1,2 | Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) | 20550245 | |
4 | LK1,2 | Elizara Yaneva (2007) | 20765910 | BUL |
5 | LK1,2 | Yoana Konstantinova (2007) | 20765064 | BUL |
6 | LK1,2 | Ema Mravcova (2006) | 20664945 | SVK |
7 | LK1,2 | Lian Tran (2002) | 20262596 | NED |
8 | LK1,6 | Gaelle Desperrier (1988) | 28890666 | FRA |
9 | LK1,8 | Mia Mack (2004) | 20400160 | |
10 | LK1,8 | Katharina Spieth (2005) | 20551812 | |
11 | LK2,0 | Kristina Samardzic (2003) | 20300781 | |
12 | LK2,0 | Leni Prankl (2007) | 20752442 | |
13 MF | LK3,0 | Rebeka Kern (2003) | 20350212 | |
14 | LK4,4 | Ayda Altuntas (2003) | 20362694 | |
15 | LK5,8 | Felicitas Fock (2006) | 20657702 | |
16 | LK5,8 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
17 | LK6,1 | Nicole Jansen (2006) | 20654293 | |
18 | LK8,4 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 |
Sommer 2024 DTB
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Lucija Ciric Bagaric (2004) | 20464605 | CRO |
2 | LK1,0 | Justina Mikulskyte (1996) | 29658130 | LTU |
3 | LK1,0 | Gergana Topalova (2000) | 20061907 | BUL |
4 | LK1,0 | Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) | 20364430 | GRE |
5 | LK1,1 | Julie Struplova (2004) | 20465674 | CZE |
6 | LK1,1 | Leonie Küng (2000) | 20057664 | SUI |
7 | LK1,1 | Diana Marcinkevica (1992) | 29253467 | LAT |
8 | LK1,1 | Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik (1990) | 29007130 | ROU |
9 | LK1,1 | Ayla Aksu (1996) | 29658145 | TUR |
10 | LK1,1 | Anna Siskova (2001) | 20156098 | CZE |
11 | LK1,1 | Michaela Bayerlova (1998) | 29800155 | |
12 | LK1,2 | Lia Karatantcheva (2003) | 20364715 | BUL |
13 | LK1,2 | Elena Milovanovic (2001) | 20161878 | SRB |
14 | LK1,2 | Steffi Bachofer (1984) | 28408831 | |
15 | LK1,2 | Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) | 20550245 | |
16 | LK1,2 | Lian Tran (2002) | 20262596 | NED |
17 | LK1,8 | Mia Mack (2004) | 20400160 | |
18 | LK1,8 | Katharina Spieth (2005) | 20551812 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Valentina Gaspert (2012) | 21201231 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kotter (2012) | 11202628 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
6 | LK22,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Olivia Kompalla (2013) | 21301229 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Lilly Wist (2013) | 21302692 | |
11 | Mateo Gaspert (2014) | 11400681 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
13 | Arif Miricanac (2015) | 11502964 | ||
14 | Levin Weinmann (2015) | 11503019 | ||
15 | Milan Gavranovic (2015) | 11505940 | ||
16 | Paula Kompalla (2015) | 21500445 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Levi Kugler (2013) | 11307593 | |
18 | Luis Lasic (2014) | 11408965 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Elias Pausch (2012) | 11213330 | |
20 | Nicolai Radtke (2014) | 11409187 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Tom Levi Steiner (2013) | 11311943 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Philipp Von der Ohe (2013) | 11311944 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Dana Betz (2013) | 21300094 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Laura Boldt (2012) | 21206885 | |
25 | Lasse Etschmann (2016) | 11602972 | ||
26 | Jamie Frieske (2014) | 11402044 | ||
27 | Maxim Frieske (2014) | 11402045 | ||
28 | LK24,0 | Raphael Herzog (2013) | 11300913 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Paul Jotter (2013) | 11300920 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Laurin Jung (2009) | 10902286 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Yannik Maisch (2009) | 10908153 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) | 20953027 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) | 11084184 | |
7 | LK11,0 | Anna Christina Baron (2009) | 20950334 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) | 11150675 | |
9 MF | LK15,0 | Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) | 11090714 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Livia Erlenmayer (2011) | 21101340 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Robert Klözer (2009) | 10900819 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Yanik Dose (2009) | 10902688 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kotter (2012) | 11202628 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Klara Johanna Liebetrau (2009) | 20958116 | |
17 | LK22,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Olivia Kompalla (2013) | 21301229 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Levin Liam Soydemir (2010) | 11093671 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Collien Lana Barquinho Parrua (2013) | 21304935 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Philipp Alexander Merk (2010) | 11000118 | |
24 | Mateo Gaspert (2014) | 11400681 | ||
25 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
26 | Arif Miricanac (2015) | 11502964 | ||
27 | LK24,0 | Patrick Seel (2010) | 11084510 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Vincent Feß (2011) | 11150683 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Jan Smrcka (2007) | 10751645 | |
2 | LK2,0 | Leni Prankl (2007) | 20752442 | |
3 | LK2,0 | Mathis Dahler (2006) | 10650123 | |
4 | LK5,0 | Nicole Jansen (2006) | 20654293 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Ben Luca Klein (2007) | 10751886 | |
6 | LK6,0 | Felicitas Fock (2006) | 20657702 | |
7 | LK6,0 | Delia Weinmann (2010) | 21051431 | |
8 | LK7,0 | Jakub Smrcka (2008) | 10820984 | |
9 | LK7,0 | Maximilian Thamm (2007) | 10754031 | |
10 | LK7,0 | Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) | 20754826 | |
11 | LK7,0 | Chiara Steiner (2006) | 20654477 | |
12 | LK7,0 | Letizia Sorak (2007) | 20750933 | |
13 | LK9,0 | Laurin Jung (2009) | 10902286 | |
14 | LK9,0 | Yannik Maisch (2009) | 10908153 | |
15 | LK9,0 | Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) | 21053101 | |
16 MF | LK11,0 | Yassin Nasr (2008) | 10831614 | |
17 | LK11,0 | Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) | 11084184 | |
18 | LK11,0 | Anna Christina Baron (2009) | 20950334 | |
19 | LK13,0 | Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) | 11150675 | |
20 | LK15,0 | Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) | 11090714 | |
21 | LK17,0 | Niklas Bürkle (2008) | 10821152 | |
22 | LK17,0 | Feres Nasr (2012) | 11200685 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Henry Alexander Merk (2012) | 11202546 | |
24 | LK18,0 | Robert Klözer (2009) | 10900819 | |
25 | LK18,0 | Yanik Dose (2009) | 10902688 | |
26 | LK20,0 | Vincent Kotter (2012) | 11202628 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Noah Rathgeb (2012) | 11208425 | |
28 | LK22,0 | Maris Toenniessen (2008) | 10829232 | |
29 | LK22,0 | David Alexis Holcer (2012) | 11200800 | |
30 | LK22,0 | Levin Liam Soydemir (2010) | 11093671 | |
31 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (2013) | 11300903 | |
32 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Aminy (2013) | 11304121 | |
33 | LK23,0 | Felix Feß (2006) | 10654061 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Philipp Alexander Merk (2010) | 11000118 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Isaac Caric (2012) | 11211048 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Sven Fauser (2010) | 11094713 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Darius Köster (2008) | 10827895 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Maier (2009) | 10904919 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Patrick Seel (2010) | 11084510 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Nico Spiegel (2008) | 10821359 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Johann Straube (2008) | 10837944 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Gerrit Banzhaf (2009) | 10920183 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Vincent Feß (2011) | 11150683 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Stellan Strauß (1993) | 19300541 | |
2 | LK7,0 | Boris Waschkowski (1991) | 19102135 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Philipp Stockbauer (1990) | 19002496 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) | 18550721 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Bastian Falkenstein (1982) | 18253037 | |
6 MF | LK15,0 | Dirk Trautwein (1985) | 18550047 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Dino Tomazic (1988) | 18800442 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Robin Seufer (1993) | 19350130 | |
9 MF | LK16,0 | Pierre Krohmer (1983) | 18354045 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Tobias Walldorf (1982) | 18250043 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) | 18550049 | |
12 | LK17,0 | Michael Huesmann (1981) | 18101220 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Argjend Avdiu (1989) | 18998450 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Eric Müller (1989) | 18998143 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Veit Ermel (1980) | 18050323 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Marcus Schreyer (1970) | 17055922 | |
17 | LK21,0 | David Eschmann (1987) | 18750594 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Eberhard Thiessen (1967) | 16751635 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Michel Lesjak (1988) | 18891653 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Manfred Dullen (1962) | 16254170 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Wolfgang Luz (1975) | 17550276 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Steffen Slowy (1966) | 16650749 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Björn Frieske (1979) | 17950978 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Alen Gaspert (1976) | 17602369 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Robin Jotter (1973) | 17351648 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Volker Bahr (1964) | 16453835 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Radek Smrcka (1979) | 17954296 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Tina Beyer (1981) | 28150278 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Heiderose Reiser (1969) | 26950213 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) | 26550331 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Pimpun Klein (1970) | 27050501 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Simone Nickel (1980) | 28052371 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Alexandra Muschal (1969) | 26954305 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Stefanie Schnier (1990) | 29054539 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Marijana Sunjic (1975) | 27553233 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Silke Dittmer (1965) | 26551702 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Kim Nguyen (1987) | 28752752 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Melanie Tannert (1967) | 26752846 |