Verein 20470
TC Grafenberg WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frieder Allgaier (1962) | 16250556 | |
2 | Karl-Heinz Altenbach (1970) | 17052555 | |
3 | Horst Bader (1963) | 16350663 | |
4 | Wolfgang Bantel (1948) | 14850862 | |
5 | Valentin Beck (1999) | 19960376 | |
6 | Christian Bloschies (1981) | 18150478 | |
7 | Niklas Donth (1998) | 19856229 | |
8 | Oliver Donth (1970) | 17050568 | |
9 | Alexander Ernst (1994) | 19458821 | |
10 | Horst Failenschmid (1954) | 15450831 | |
11 | Laurin Fenchel (1995) | 19571693 | |
12 | Lars Fischer (1972) | 17285097 | AUT |
13 | Marco Fischer (1975) | 17552922 | |
14 | Steffen Fischer (1969) | 16990945 | |
15 | Lothar Früh (1950) | 15050475 | |
16 | Simon Früh (1980) | 18050547 | |
17 | Eugen Gneiting (1952) | 15250855 | |
18 | Johannes Graser (1994) | 19459306 | |
19 | Sebastian Gugel (1990) | 19051786 | |
20 | Dominic Heilig (1984) | 18450458 | |
21 | Wolfgang Held (1962) | 16250775 | |
22 | Bernd Hoffmann (1972) | 17282315 | |
23 | Jörg Hörz (1972) | 17250580 | |
24 | Sebastian Kehrer (1999) | 19954615 | |
25 | Klaus Kummer (1967) | 16753169 | |
26 | Nico Kächele (1990) | 19050193 | |
27 | Angelo Miotto (1946) | 14650833 | |
28 | Matthias Rampf (1977) | 17753176 | |
29 | Michael Rampf (1974) | 17452079 | |
30 | Lukas Reithmayer (1996) | 19661700 | |
31 | Andreas Rembold (1967) | 16751548 | |
32 | Erwin Richter (1962) | 16204506 | |
33 | Pascal Richter (1995) | 19571680 | |
34 MF | Patrick Richter (1993) | 19358635 | |
35 | Michael Schmid (1971) | 17150866 | |
36 | Moritz Simon (1998) | 19853799 | |
37 | Michael Thüringer (1993) | 19353098 | |
38 | Moritz Thüringer (2000) | 10066524 | |
39 | Michael Wendelstein (1966) | 16650914 | |
40 | Oliver Wezel (1973) | 17350572 | |
41 | Sascha Wezel (1980) | 18050545 | |
42 | Timo Wezel (1977) | 17750567 | |
43 | Marcus Wurster (1966) | 16651622 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frieder Allgaier (1962) | 16250556 | |
2 | Karl-Heinz Altenbach (1970) | 17052555 | |
3 | Horst Bader (1963) | 16350663 | |
4 | Ingeborg Bader (1964) | 26450377 | |
5 | Wolfgang Bantel (1948) | 14850862 | |
6 | Valentin Beck (1999) | 19960376 | |
7 | Christian Bloschies (1981) | 18150478 | |
8 | Frank Dollinger (1963) | 16351638 | |
9 | Oliver Donth (1970) | 17050568 | |
10 | Alexander Ernst (1994) | 19458821 | |
11 | Vroni Euchner (1961) | 26152226 | |
12 | Horst Failenschmid (1954) | 15450831 | |
13 | Laurin Fenchel (1995) | 19571693 | |
14 | Melanie Fensch (1982) | 28250084 | |
15 | Albrecht Fischer (1945) | 14550651 | |
16 | Daniela Fischer (1973) | 27351980 | |
17 | Judith Fischer (1990) | 29051109 | |
18 | Lars Fischer (1972) | 17285097 | AUT |
19 | Marco Fischer (1975) | 17552922 | |
20 | Steffen Fischer (1969) | 16990945 | |
21 | Lothar Früh (1950) | 15050475 | |
22 | Simon Früh (1980) | 18050547 | |
23 | Lisa Füßle (1996) | 29652398 | |
24 | Rolf Füßle (1966) | 16651353 | |
25 | Eugen Gneiting (1952) | 15250855 | |
26 | Johannes Graser (1994) | 19459306 | |
27 | Sebastian Gugel (1990) | 19051786 | |
28 | Nadine Harant (1990) | 29051013 | |
29 | Dominic Heilig (1984) | 18450458 | |
30 | Caroline Held (1990) | 29051437 | |
31 | Constanze Held (1992) | 29251748 | |
32 | Sigrid Held (1963) | 26350479 | |
33 | Wolfgang Held (1962) | 16250775 | |
34 | Bernd Hoffmann (1972) | 17282315 | |
35 | Jörg Hörz (1972) | 17250580 | |
36 | Kim Hörz (2003) | 20351858 | |
37 | Christian John (1983) | 18354036 | |
38 | Christine Kullen (1970) | 27082793 | |
39 | Klaus Kummer (1967) | 16753169 | |
40 | Nico Kächele (1990) | 19050193 | |
41 | Carolin Maisch (1991) | 29151258 | |
42 | Angelo Miotto (1946) | 14650833 | |
43 | Michael Rampf (1974) | 17452079 | |
44 | Tom Reiff (2000) | 10004054 | |
45 MF | Lisa Reithmayer (1997) | 29751119 | |
46 | Lukas Reithmayer (1996) | 19661700 | |
47 | Maxi Reithmayer (1999) | 29965993 | |
48 | Tanja Reithmayer (1971) | 27195009 | |
49 | Andreas Rembold (1967) | 16751548 | |
50 | Erwin Richter (1962) | 16204506 | |
51 | Pascal Richter (1995) | 19571680 | |
52 | Patrick Richter (1993) | 19358635 | |
53 | Michael Schmid (1971) | 17150866 | |
54 | Werner Stephan (1952) | 15250921 | |
55 | Michael Thüringer (1993) | 19353098 | |
56 | Moritz Thüringer (2000) | 10066524 | |
57 | Günter Walter (1939) | 13950716 | |
58 | Tobias Walter (1976) | 17650568 | |
59 | Gaby Wendelstein (1982) | 28250273 | |
60 | Michael Wendelstein (1966) | 16650914 | |
61 | Jochen Wezel (1949) | 14951039 | |
62 | Oliver Wezel (1973) | 17350572 | |
63 | Sascha Wezel (1980) | 18050545 | |
64 | Timo Wezel (1977) | 17750567 | |
65 | Marcus Wurster (1966) | 16651622 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Louis Wendelstein (2011) | 11164518 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Nils Fischer (2012) | 11214142 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Jonas Wendelstein (2010) | 11094720 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Luca Sladic (2009) | 10920658 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julian Knöll (2012) | 11212276 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Thurau (2011) | 11167054 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Marc Zoppe (2009) | 10920659 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jan Heupel (2010) | 11000595 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luis Fischer (2009) | 10915860 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Anton Schätzle (2009) | 10915861 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Tim Körte (2010) | 11094721 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Julius Carle (1995) | 19550032 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Patrick Föhl (1995) | 19553802 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Timo Föhl (2000) | 10050561 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Fabian Kittelberger (1997) | 19751707 | |
5 MF | LK10,0 | Rick Dennenmoser (1994) | 19401574 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Ferdinand Ammer (1997) | 19750120 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Johannes Donth (2000) | 10052301 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Frieder Vöhringer (1988) | 18800673 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Daniel Euchner (1985) | 18550461 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Noah Kullen (2002) | 10254698 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Marvin Held (1990) | 19052040 | |
12 MF | LK19,0 | Daniel Stemmer (1993) | 19353432 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Moritz Wurster (1999) | 19954508 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Alex Eisinger (1994) | 19452661 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Yannick Lauk (1995) | 19550172 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Felix Füßle (2000) | 10004055 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Kehrer (1999) | 19954615 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Moritz Simon (1998) | 19853799 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Lukas Reithmayer (1996) | 19661700 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nico Kächele (1990) | 19050193 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Valentin Beck (1999) | 19960376 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Moritz Thüringer (2000) | 10066524 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Tom Reiff (2000) | 10004054 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Patrick Richter (1993) | 19358635 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Pascal Richter (1995) | 19571680 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Laurin Fenchel (1995) | 19571693 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Johannes Graser (1994) | 19459306 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Alexander Ernst (1994) | 19458821 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Gugel (1990) | 19051786 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Michael Thüringer (1993) | 19353098 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Niklas Donth (1998) | 19856229 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Clemens Rembold (2000) | 10052848 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Markus Rembold (1998) | 19855775 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Michael Schüler (1980) | 18009882 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Matthias Rampf (1977) | 17753176 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Simon Früh (1980) | 18050547 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Michael Schmid (1971) | 17150866 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Dominic Heilig (1984) | 18450458 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Oliver Wezel (1973) | 17350572 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Jörg Hörz (1972) | 17250580 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Michael Rampf (1974) | 17452079 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Timo Wezel (1977) | 17750567 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Tobias Walter (1976) | 17650568 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Christian Bloschies (1981) | 18150478 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Sascha Wezel (1980) | 18050545 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Laura Sulz (2000) | 20051279 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Simone Bothe (1986) | 28650187 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Hannah Rembold (2004) | 20455418 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Anja Bader (2000) | 20051799 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Nicole Kittelberger (2000) | 20051800 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Romy Klaubert (2004) | 20456904 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Marie Wurster (2004) | 20456870 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Kim Hörz (2003) | 20351858 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Melanie Fensch (1982) | 28250084 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Nadine Harant (1990) | 29051013 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Chiara Hörz (2006) | 20657496 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Judith Fischer (1990) | 29051109 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Meike Wurster (2001) | 20101391 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Carolin Maisch (1991) | 29151258 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Gaby Wendelstein (1982) | 28250273 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lisa Reithmayer (1997) | 29751119 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Daniela Fischer (1973) | 27351980 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Michael Schüler (1980) | 18009882 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Matthias Rampf (1977) | 17753176 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Simon Früh (1980) | 18050547 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Michael Schmid (1971) | 17150866 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Dominic Heilig (1984) | 18450458 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Oliver Wezel (1973) | 17350572 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Jörg Hörz (1972) | 17250580 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Michael Rampf (1974) | 17452079 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Timo Wezel (1977) | 17750567 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Bernd Hoffmann (1972) | 17282315 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Oliver Donth (1970) | 17050568 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tobias Walter (1976) | 17650568 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Christian Bloschies (1981) | 18150478 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sascha Wezel (1980) | 18050545 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marco Fischer (1975) | 17552922 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Jürgen Förster (1966) | 16650764 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Frank Fritz (1962) | 16250622 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Achim Bader (1967) | 16750377 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Frank Sulz (1966) | 16650537 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Detlev Pfennig (1966) | 16650736 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Stefan Rosenfeld (1967) | 16753497 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Reinhard Uebele (1958) | 15850963 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Yoshi Naganuma (1957) | 15750760 | JPN |
E9 | LK21,0 | Ralf Kittelberger (1969) | 16950246 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Andreas Gassner (1968) | 16850370 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Norbert Schrade (1966) | 16654184 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Rolf Beggiato (1950) | 15051068 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Andreas Rembold (1967) | 16751548 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Marcus Wurster (1966) | 16651622 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Bantel (1948) | 14850862 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Frieder Allgaier (1962) | 16250556 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Eugen Gneiting (1952) | 15250855 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Steffen Fischer (1969) | 16990945 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Erwin Richter (1962) | 16204506 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Altenbach (1970) | 17052555 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Horst Bader (1963) | 16350663 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Lothar Früh (1950) | 15050475 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Horst Failenschmid (1954) | 15450831 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Michael Wendelstein (1966) | 16650914 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Yoshi Naganuma (1957) | 15750760 | JPN |
2 | LK21,0 | Ralf Kittelberger (1969) | 16950246 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Andreas Gassner (1968) | 16850370 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Norbert Schrade (1966) | 16654184 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Rolf Beggiato (1950) | 15051068 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Marcus Wurster (1966) | 16651622 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Bantel (1948) | 14850862 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Frieder Allgaier (1962) | 16250556 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Eugen Gneiting (1952) | 15250855 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Erwin Richter (1962) | 16204506 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Altenbach (1970) | 17052555 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Horst Bader (1963) | 16350663 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lothar Früh (1950) | 15050475 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Horst Failenschmid (1954) | 15450831 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Michael Wendelstein (1966) | 16650914 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Angelo Miotto (1946) | 14650833 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Held (1962) | 16250775 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Klaus Kummer (1967) | 16753169 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Werner Stephan (1952) | 15250921 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Jürgen Förster (1966) | 16650764 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Frank Fritz (1962) | 16250622 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Achim Bader (1967) | 16750377 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Frank Sulz (1966) | 16650537 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Detlev Pfennig (1966) | 16650736 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Stefan Rosenfeld (1967) | 16753497 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Reinhard Uebele (1958) | 15850963 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Andreas Rembold (1967) | 16751548 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Michael Schmid (1971) | 17150866 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Oliver Wezel (1973) | 17350572 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Jörg Hörz (1972) | 17250580 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Michael Rampf (1974) | 17452079 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Steffen Fischer (1969) | 16990945 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Bernd Hoffmann (1972) | 17282315 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Oliver Donth (1970) | 17050568 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Jürgen Förster (1966) | 16650764 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Frank Fritz (1962) | 16250622 | |
3 MF | LK13,0 | Achim Bader (1967) | 16750377 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Frank Sulz (1966) | 16650537 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Detlev Pfennig (1966) | 16650736 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Stefan Rosenfeld (1967) | 16753497 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Reinhard Uebele (1958) | 15850963 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Andreas Rembold (1967) | 16751548 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Steffen Fischer (1969) | 16990945 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK21,0 | Yoshi Naganuma (1957) | 15750760 | JPN |
E2 | LK21,0 | Ralf Kittelberger (1969) | 16950246 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Andreas Gassner (1968) | 16850370 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Norbert Schrade (1966) | 16654184 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Rolf Beggiato (1950) | 15051068 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Marcus Wurster (1966) | 16651622 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Bantel (1948) | 14850862 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Frieder Allgaier (1962) | 16250556 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Eugen Gneiting (1952) | 15250855 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Erwin Richter (1962) | 16204506 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Horst Bader (1963) | 16350663 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Lothar Früh (1950) | 15050475 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Horst Failenschmid (1954) | 15450831 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Michael Wendelstein (1966) | 16650914 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Julius Carle (1995) | 19550032 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Patrick Föhl (1995) | 19553802 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Fabian Kittelberger (1997) | 19751707 | |
4 MF | LK11,0 | Rick Dennenmoser (1994) | 19401574 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Ferdinand Ammer (1997) | 19750120 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Frieder Vöhringer (1988) | 18800673 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Johannes Donth (2000) | 10052301 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Daniel Euchner (1985) | 18550461 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Noah Kullen (2002) | 10254698 | |
10 MF | LK18,0 | Daniel Stemmer (1993) | 19353432 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Marvin Held (1990) | 19052040 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Alex Eisinger (1994) | 19452661 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Moritz Wurster (1999) | 19954508 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Felix Füßle (2000) | 10004055 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Yannick Lauk (1995) | 19550172 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Kehrer (1999) | 19954615 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Moritz Simon (1998) | 19853799 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Dominic Heilig (1984) | 18450458 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Lukas Reithmayer (1996) | 19661700 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nico Kächele (1990) | 19050193 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Valentin Beck (1999) | 19960376 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Laurin Fenchel (1995) | 19571693 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Johannes Graser (1994) | 19459306 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Dominik Kammerer (2000) | 10060298 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Pascal Richter (1995) | 19571680 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Patrick Richter (1993) | 19358635 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Gugel (1990) | 19051786 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Tom Reiff (2000) | 10004054 |