Verein 20605
TC Riedlingen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina Büchele (1968) | ||
2 | Tanja Bürck (1988) | ||
3 | Uta Dorner (1967) | 26753121 | |
4 | Michaela Eisele (1983) | ||
5 | Inge Gehweiler (1970) | 27050250 | |
6 | Lisa Hebeisen (1995) | ||
7 | Miriam Jäggle (1978) | ||
8 | Ulrike Knapp (1954) | 25450492 | |
9 | Doris Ocker (1959) | 25950293 | |
10 | Kathy Path (1967) | 26754104 | |
11 MF | Annette Paul (1979) | ||
12 | Eveline Reck (1977) | ||
13 | Maike Sautter (1988) | 28891843 | |
14 | Lisa Schamberger (1986) | ||
15 | Sabrina Schrode (1992) | 29251462 | |
16 | Nicola Seidenberg (1979) | ||
17 | Stephanie Spöcker (1991) |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Anna-Lena Paul (2013) | 21307585 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Julius Kley (2013) | 11311345 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Anne Bailer (2013) | 21307604 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Fricker (2013) | 11305606 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Marla Högner (2012) | 21209805 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Martha Mark (2012) | 21204060 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lukas Traber (2012) | 11212884 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Thilo Schönbeck (2013) | 11312540 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Alani Kramer (2012) | 21208266 | |
10 | Robert Fricker (2015) | 11506186 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Pauline Seeger (2012) | 21208267 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sabine Beshay (2013) | 21308483 | |
13 | Samuel Seidenberg (2014) | 11408651 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Kammer (2012) | 11206891 | |
15 | Maila Kramer (2016) | 21602968 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Aaron Hindahl (2009) | 10913745 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Oliver Titok (2009) | 10908181 | |
3 MF | LK23,0 | Jonas Päsler (2010) | 11092603 | |
4 | LK24,0 | David Linzmeier (2010) | 11089770 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Vito Schwörer (2011) | 11160186 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Nico Hindahl (2010) | 11092598 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Constantin Paul (2010) | 11097114 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Floris Schwörer (2011) | 11160185 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Friedrich Ott (2010) | 11098525 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Eward Schultz (2011) | 11160054 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jakob Fricker (2011) | 11161984 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Robert Weber (2010) | 11097027 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dominik Wolter (2012) | 11201939 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Kammer (2012) | 11206891 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jonathan May (2010) | 11000960 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Jule Heiß (2009) | 20961822 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Emily Diesch (2010) | 21061278 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Emma Tebbe (2010) | 21064137 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Lotta Dornfried (2011) | 21107661 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Anna-Lena Paul (2013) | 21307585 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Anne Bailer (2013) | 21307604 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Anna Binder (2011) | 21106456 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Marie Dornfried (2011) | 21107561 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Maike Kaiser (2011) | 21106350 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Leonie Gräuter (2009) | 20955058 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Martha Mark (2012) | 21204060 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Alani Kramer (2012) | 21208266 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Paula Eisele (2012) | 21200695 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Lina Glanzer (2012) | 21201284 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lena Hartmann (2007) | 20756582 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Alissa Kulik (2007) | 20759326 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Leni Schug (2007) | 20759182 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Pauline Mark (2007) | 20759325 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Jule Heiß (2009) | 20961822 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Finja Dornfried (2007) | 20759232 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lara Steinhart (2007) | 20759231 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Philomena Henle (2008) | 20807547 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Franziska Weber (2006) | 20659213 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emilia Linzmeier (2008) | 20807569 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Emily Diesch (2010) | 21061278 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Anna Binder (2011) | 21106456 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Maike Kaiser (2011) | 21106350 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kira Vogel (2011) | 21106455 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Leonie Gräuter (2009) | 20955058 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Philip Baier (1996) | 19661753 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Marcel Schoppenhauer (1998) | 19864156 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Hebeisen (1992) | 19257044 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Alexander Brunner (1990) | 19051792 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Louis Böck (2000) | 10052893 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Marius Kaiser (2003) | 10350006 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Robin Berner (1999) | 19953011 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Nicolas Reichelt (2001) | 10164874 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Kevin Wittig (2006) | 10660291 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Felix Widmann (1996) | 19661703 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Kim Büchele (2000) | 10065905 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Stefan Hermanutz (1997) | 19763129 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Johannes Gutermann (1986) | 18654963 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Fabian Halbherr (1990) | 19075393 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Valentin Kempf (1998) | 19856336 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Fabian Spinner (1987) | 18753768 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jonas Kränzle (2004) | 10466940 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Nils Laub (1999) | 19950760 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Felix Fritschle (1989) | 18998371 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Maik Simon Breimayer (1979) | 17955041 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Kai Pawlowski (1997) | 19763139 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Sautter (1992) | 19257048 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Tobias Hini (1988) | 18850690 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Alexander Schneider (1984) | 18451421 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Nico Geiselhart (1992) | 19250268 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Thomas Oberleiter (1974) | 17450911 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Stefanos Dimopoulos (1993) | 19357998 | GRE A/D |
E6 | LK22,0 | Toni Peilicke (1992) | 19257720 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Christian Paul (1977) | 17752070 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Johannes Wied (1976) | 17654920 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Steffen Mayer (1988) | 18891138 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Philipp Binder (1990) | 19075636 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Sophia Krauß (2005) | 20558022 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Monika Hofmann (1996) | 29606919 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Sophie-Marie Sautter (1992) | 29251461 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Susanne Rohm (1991) | 29151305 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Lena Hartmann (2007) | 20756582 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Maja Marquart (2005) | 20553825 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Natalie Sterba (1994) | 29452026 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Alissa Kulik (2007) | 20759326 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Hanna Rebstock (1997) | 29756672 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Leni Schug (2007) | 20759182 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Cathrin Wagner (2002) | 20257472 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Carolin Baur (1995) | 29553885 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Nele Dornfried (2004) | 20462548 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Anika Schirmer (1990) | 29051814 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Janina Laub (1997) | 29751320 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marina Gehweiler (1997) | 29751800 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Caterina Perfetto (1998) | 29863837 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Assfalg (1994) | 29455650 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Anna-Maria Seitz (2000) | 20062126 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Laura Kreißl (1998) | 29850395 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Sabrina Schrode (1992) | 29251462 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Lehmann (1976) | 27651876 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Inge Gehweiler (1970) | 27050250 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Uta Dorner (1967) | 26753121 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Carmen Kaiser (1970) | 27050447 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Maike Sautter (1988) | 28891843 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Tobias Hini (1988) | 18850690 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Alexander Schneider (1984) | 18451421 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Nico Geiselhart (1992) | 19250268 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Ralf Laaser (1975) | 17550213 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Timo Wichert (1991) | 19101301 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Stefanos Dimopoulos (1993) | 19357998 | GRE A/D |
7 | LK22,0 | Ralf Büchele (1979) | 17953052 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Markus Laaser (1978) | 17852762 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Toni Peilicke (1992) | 19257720 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Oliver Höpfner (1976) | 17652944 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Johannes Wied (1976) | 17654920 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Christian Paul (1977) | 17752070 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Manfred Sautter (1963) | 16350587 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Stefan Kern (1971) | 17150370 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Manfred Müller-Kempf (1952) | 15251024 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Ulrich Ocker (1959) | 15950542 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Torsten Windecker (1970) | 17050832 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Thomas Oberleiter (1974) | 17450911 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Gerhard Geiselhart (1961) | 16150683 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Alexander Müller (1971) | 17103038 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Josef Böhmer (1966) | 16651830 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Alexander Brunner (1990) | 19051792 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Hebeisen (1992) | 19257044 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Jürgen Schoppenauer (1961) | 16162907 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Johannes Gutermann (1986) | 18654963 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Felix Fritschle (1989) | 18998371 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Fabian Halbherr (1990) | 19075393 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Fabian Spinner (1987) | 18753768 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Tobias Strang (1971) | 17160961 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Markus Wiehl (1966) | 16650643 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Peter Störk (1971) | 17161656 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Helmut Braig (1966) | 16655140 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ruchti (1963) | 16350706 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Bernd Früh (1960) | 16051051 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Schoppenhauer (1958) | 15853000 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Andreas Sautter (1992) | 19257048 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Manfred Sautter (1963) | 16350587 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Steffen Roth (1968) | 16850556 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Stefan Kern (1971) | 17150370 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Torsten Windecker (1970) | 17050832 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Ulrich Ocker (1959) | 15950542 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Alexander Müller (1971) | 17103038 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Gerhard Geiselhart (1961) | 16150683 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Thomas Oberleiter (1974) | 17450911 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Josef Böhmer (1966) | 16651830 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Jürgen Schoppenauer (1961) | 16162907 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Bernd Früh (1960) | 16051051 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Reinhold Assfalg (1964) | 16450681 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Markus Wiehl (1966) | 16650643 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Helmut Braig (1966) | 16655140 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ruchti (1963) | 16350706 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Albert Stotz (1962) | 16253768 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Tobias Strang (1971) | 17160961 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Schoppenhauer (1958) | 15853000 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Uwe Laub (1965) | 16550678 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Klaus Maurer (1961) | 16163204 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Manfred Müller-Kempf (1952) | 15251024 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Gebhard Sauter (1948) | 14850721 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Georg Herre (1953) | 15350248 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Eisenmann (1953) | 15350988 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Herbert Weiß (1950) | 15050980 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Mayer (1952) | 15250309 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Manfred de Lenardis (1951) | 15152983 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Manfred Müller-Kempf (1952) | 15251024 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Gebhard Sauter (1948) | 14850721 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Georg Herre (1953) | 15350248 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Walter Ganser (1952) | 15250342 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Manfred de Lenardis (1951) | 15152983 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Mayer (1952) | 15250309 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Herbert Weiß (1950) | 15050980 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Eisenmann (1953) | 15350988 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Willi Benk (1942) | 14250922 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Karl Benz (1941) | 14150966 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Bertsch (1944) | 14450947 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hans Buck (1946) | 14650767 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Banzhaf (1941) | 14150964 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Felix Müller (1950) | 15051045 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Helmut Feurer (1939) | 13950748 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lothar Lemke (1938) | 13850586 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Heinz Reck (1952) | 15251041 |