Verein 20626
TA TV Wiblingen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe Meier (2015) | 11506045 | ||
2 | Luca Siegenführ (2016) | 11606332 | ||
3 | Caspar Niedt (2016) | 11603002 | ||
4 | Jana Boltovski (2014) | 21408614 | ||
5 | Elisa Marini (2014) | 21406056 | ||
6 | Hazel Filiz Demirel (2014) | 21408615 | ||
7 | Marvin Winter (2015) | 21506266 | ||
8 | Sofia Blankenberg (2015) | 21506290 | ||
9 | Lena Kichner (2015) | 21506267 | ||
10 | Maximilian Schmucker (2015) | 11509866 | ||
11 | Frederick Holland (2015) | 11509867 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Klemens Steffel (2012) | 11211109 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Stella Marini (2013) | 21302517 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Luise Scholz (2013) | 21302516 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Tamara Staiger (2012) | 21210591 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Leo Klauck (2013) | 11304095 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Mila Ecker (2013) | 21307810 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Mats Schilf (2013) | 11313763 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mia Werndl (2013) | 21300430 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mia D'Andrea (2013) | 21309255 | |
10 | Lennart Mondine (2014) | 11401854 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Marc Peltzer (1996) | 19653044 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Oliver Hartlieb (1996) | 19652848 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Patrick Lutz (1992) | 19257368 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Robin Sick (1999) | 19962363 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Florian Hartlieb (1993) | 19352407 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Patrik Idt (1995) | 19571463 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Dennis Mangold (1992) | 19251643 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Stefan Haggenmüller (1982) | 18255956 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Robin Gaisbauer (1995) | 19555607 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manuel Seifert (1993) | 19358877 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Nick Brandolini (1988) | 18892669 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hannes Huber (2001) | 10166318 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Matteo Grimmer (1999) | 19956126 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Matthias Leier (1986) | 18603708 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Timo Germanos (1986) | 18650437 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Hannes Stuhldreier (1988) | 18802902 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Paul Madzia (1988) | 18851467 | POL A/D |
E5 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Siegmund (1989) | 18997783 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Stefan Berg (1985) | 18550615 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Domagoj Gregov (1989) | 18999375 | CRO A/D |
E8 | LK19,0 | Pascal Köhle (1988) | 18850531 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Sebastian Schmid (1984) | 18450294 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Dominik Allmendinger (1992) | 19251624 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Andreas Fischer (1985) | 18554176 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Bastian Dußler (1986) | 18650338 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Nebay Werede (1983) | 18354851 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Schubert (1987) | 18755118 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bellan (1985) | 18550946 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Anna-Lena Baur (2006) | 20657487 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Alexandra Geiger (2003) | 20350638 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Johanna Baur (2008) | 20805410 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Alessa Merkle (2005) | 20561351 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Anna Frei (2009) | 20954228 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Mona Renz (2001) | 20150798 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Anne Schanz (2004) | 20461916 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Helen Peltzer (2002) | 20250356 | |
9 MF | LK22,0 | Carina Raiber (1997) | 29753991 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Regina Dietrich (1992) | 29254526 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Jule Renz (2004) | 20450069 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Charlotte Swensson (1999) | 29965565 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Viola Pfeifle (2003) | 20362200 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Nia Bihler (2006) | 20664220 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lina Bendl (2005) | 20562724 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Laura Knaus (2007) | 20763888 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emily Augustin (2006) | 20662668 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Desiree Germanos-Hatzichristou (1984) | 28452409 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Stephanie Kantzow (1986) | 28650026 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Jana Germanos (1993) | 29351171 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Kerstin Wackenhut (1986) | 28650068 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Sabine Schendel (1983) | 28353193 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Julia Stolz (1984) | 28450036 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Geraldine Becker-Grulms (1985) | 28552789 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Verena Looschen-Augustin (1972) | 27253188 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Manuel Zaccaro (1983) | 18308463 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Markus Ecker (1977) | 17750089 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Matthias Leier (1986) | 18603708 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Markus Bigos (1979) | 17907011 | |
5 MF | LK12,0 | Timo Germanos (1986) | 18650437 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Anton Hilzendeger (1961) | 16150513 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Hannes Stuhldreier (1988) | 18802902 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Paul Madzia (1988) | 18851467 | POL A/D |
9 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Siegmund (1989) | 18997783 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Philip Hranjec (1982) | 18200060 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Philipp Gyaja (1979) | 17950279 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Stefan Berg (1985) | 18550615 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Domagoj Gregov (1989) | 18999375 | CRO A/D |
14 | LK19,0 | Pascal Köhle (1988) | 18850531 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Dominik Allmendinger (1992) | 19251624 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Sebastian Schmid (1984) | 18450294 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Andreas Fischer (1985) | 18554176 | |
18 MF | LK23,0 | Bastian Dußler (1986) | 18650338 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bellan (1985) | 18550946 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Holger Schanz (1971) | 17150314 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Nebay Werede (1983) | 18354851 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Jan Dähmlow (1971) | 17150430 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Schubert (1987) | 18755118 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Michael Siegenführ (1978) | 17802900 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Steffen Baur (1969) | 16951009 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Christoph Brigadir (1969) | 16992404 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) | 17853275 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Thomas Meier (1981) | 18103028 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Daniel Gansert (1983) | 18350306 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Patrick Lutz (1992) | 19257368 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Hafner (1971) | 17163646 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Florian Hartlieb (1993) | 19352407 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Stefan Haggenmüller (1982) | 18255956 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Dennis Mangold (1992) | 19251643 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Manuel Seifert (1993) | 19358877 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Nick Brandolini (1988) | 18892669 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Michael Beyer (1974) | 17452072 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Desiree Germanos-Hatzichristou (1984) | 28452409 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Stephanie Kantzow (1986) | 28650026 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Kerstin Wackenhut (1986) | 28650068 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Sabine Schendel (1983) | 28353193 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Julia Stolz (1984) | 28450036 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Jana Germanos (1993) | 29351171 | |
7 MF | LK19,0 | Geraldine Becker-Grulms (1985) | 28552789 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Verena Looschen-Augustin (1972) | 27253188 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK22,0 | Regina Dietrich (1992) | 29254526 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Michael Siegenführ (1978) | 17802900 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Steffen Baur (1969) | 16951009 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Christoph Brigadir (1969) | 16992404 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Thomas Meier (1981) | 18103028 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Tobias-Christian Seiss (1978) | 17853275 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Daniel Gansert (1983) | 18350306 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Thomas Hafner (1971) | 17163646 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Michael Beyer (1974) | 17452072 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Manuel Zaccaro (1983) | 18308463 | |
E2 MF | LK10,0 | Markus Ecker (1977) | 17750089 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Markus Bigos (1979) | 17907011 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Philip Hranjec (1982) | 18200060 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Philipp Gyaja (1979) | 17950279 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Jan Dähmlow (1971) | 17150430 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Holger Schanz (1971) | 17150314 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Johannes Hartlieb (1960) | 16050497 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Bruno Allmendinger (1963) | 16350463 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Robert Ritter (1953) | 15350529 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Werner Buchele (1952) | 15250618 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Francesco Zaccaro (1951) | 15111244 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK21,0 | Wolfgang Gansert (1958) | 15850352 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Georg Gyaja (1949) | 14950544 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Hans Schlögl (1950) | 15003479 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Franz Schneider (1961) | 16110299 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Oleg Jakilaschek (1955) | 15550569 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Peter Graf (1957) | 15750687 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Stein (1958) | 15850415 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Kling (1962) | 16250456 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Seil (1959) | 15950409 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Kittelberger (1956) | 15604026 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Zimmermann (1956) | 15650426 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Anton Hilzendeger (1961) | 16150513 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Werner Buchele (1952) | 15250618 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Robert Ritter (1953) | 15350529 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Francesco Zaccaro (1951) | 15111244 | ITA A/D |
4 | LK21,0 | Wolfgang Gansert (1958) | 15850352 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Georg Gyaja (1949) | 14950544 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Hans Schlögl (1950) | 15003479 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Oleg Jakilaschek (1955) | 15550569 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Peter Graf (1957) | 15750687 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Stein (1958) | 15850415 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Zimmermann (1956) | 15650426 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Seil (1959) | 15950409 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Roland Probst (1951) | 15150573 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Kittelberger (1956) | 15604026 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Manfred Feiertag (1954) | 15453103 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Josef Grimmer (1944) | 14450572 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schmidt (1948) | 14850587 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Ernst-Peter Wackenhut (1958) | 15850422 |