Verein 20783
TC Trillfingen WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Kai Krause (1996) | 19653594 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Daniel Dürr (1992) | 19250611 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Patrick Pfizenmayer (1994) | 19450253 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Gradimir Janjic (1978) | 17850184 | SRB |
5 | LK18,0 | Andreas Sauter (1981) | 18150197 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Fabian Wütz (1996) | 19650964 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Lasse Jürgens (2006) | 10666423 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Patrick Rehn (1997) | 19752910 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Christoph Dieringer (1995) | 19553260 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Stephan Schmid (1993) | 19350693 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Fabian Heller (1993) | 19350694 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Yasin Arici (1999) | 19957408 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Max Flaiz (1999) | 19958417 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Elias Brunner (2003) | 10358280 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Johannes Wütz (2001) | 10150136 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Janne Amann (2011) | 11152394 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Eric Haiß (2009) | 10908777 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jacob Bodenmüller (2003) | 10365455 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Adrian Reuter (2004) | 10454805 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julius Bürkle (1994) | 19450648 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sven Schubert (2002) | 10201952 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Luca Seifer (1999) | 19950951 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Laurens Mauz (2000) | 10050202 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Hannes Brand (2000) | 10005189 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Julian Preiss (2004) | 10460403 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Lean Stehle (2003) | 10365456 | |
27 | LK24,0 | David Jürgens (2010) | 11087279 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Moritz Geiger (2009) | 10904953 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Timo Jürgens (1970) | 17054505 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Thilo Haug (1977) | 17750219 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Johannes Mauz (1966) | 16650303 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Marc Jürgens (1975) | 17554267 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Stephan Zöllner (1978) | 17850191 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Christian Sauter (1981) | 18150198 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Daniel Heim (1982) | 18250176 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Marina Weißhaar (1997) | 29754137 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Sarah Geiger (1981) | 28150057 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Mara Essig (1994) | 29454978 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Kathrin Wentsch (1991) | 29150332 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Valerie Schneider (1989) | 28952081 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Sandra Kurz (1985) | 28551701 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Judith Schäfer (1995) | 29556707 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Bianca Hertkorn (1994) | 29450947 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Eva-Maria Keihl (1983) | 28350081 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Pfeffer (1995) | 29550350 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Magdalena Leibold (1990) | 29052855 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Monja Klingler (1997) | 29757775 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Nina Haslinger (1992) | 29254330 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tamara Rauscher (1990) | 29053127 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Anika Hellstern (1997) | 29759184 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Susanne Rauscher (1960) | 26050146 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Sigrun Singer-Wiest (1961) | 26150154 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Heide Merk (1966) | 26650216 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Roswitha Hertkorn (1956) | 25650128 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Claudia Schmider (1960) | 26050305 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Heike Seifer (1967) | 26750141 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Silke Rehn (1969) | 26950091 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Petra Rehn (1972) | 27250737 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Tanja Bürkle (1971) | 27150081 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Gisela Krause (1960) | 26050145 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Haid (1963) | 26352406 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Elfriede Fellrath (1953) | 25350134 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Marga Schneider (1958) | 25850124 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jutta Beck (1962) | 26250145 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Pitzen (1948) | 24850112 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Simone Heller (1964) | 26450528 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Susanne Rauscher (1960) | 26050146 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Sigrun Singer-Wiest (1961) | 26150154 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Heide Merk (1966) | 26650216 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Roswitha Hertkorn (1956) | 25650128 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Claudia Schmider (1960) | 26050305 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Brigitte Burgbacher (1949) | 24950001 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Heike Seifer (1967) | 26750141 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Sonja Schwabenthan (1974) | 27450192 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Christine Pfeffer (1969) | 26950263 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Silke Rehn (1969) | 26950091 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Haid (1963) | 26352406 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Edgar Hinger (1959) | 15950873 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Anton Saile (1950) | 15050265 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Bruno Zöllner (1954) | 15450240 | |
4 MF | LK23,0 | Gerhard Hertkorn (1955) | 15550296 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Erwin Beuter (1954) | 15450931 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Manfred Pitzen (1948) | 14850274 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Reinhard Ettenhuber (1947) | 14750259 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Franz Heller (1947) | 14750003 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Robert Bürkle (1955) | 15550295 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Herbert Raabe (1947) | 14750886 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Franz Heim (1956) | 15650273 |