Verein 21043
TA DJK Wasseralfingen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Abele (1991) | 19157395 | |
2 | Joachim Beißwenger (1947) | 14750602 | |
3 | Fabian Brunner (2003) | 10370994 | |
4 | Frank Brunner (1972) | 17282320 | |
5 | Bernhard Bäurle (1955) | 15550809 | |
6 | Torsten Class (1977) | 17702864 | |
7 | Gerhard Dalferth (1951) | 15150476 | |
8 | Florian Faul (1990) | 19076212 | |
9 | Florian Gehweiler (1984) | 18453864 | |
10 | Thomas Gehweiler (1951) | 15150700 | |
11 | Manuel Grupp (1991) | 19157311 | |
12 | Lucas Hirsch (2005) | 10572473 | |
13 MF | Wolfgang Hügel (1963) | 16350721 | |
14 | Siegfried Klein (1958) | 15850645 | |
15 | Peter Landgraf (1958) | 15850649 | |
16 | Hartmut Mach (1956) | 15604030 | |
17 | Andreas Niegel (1990) | ||
18 | Berthold Nill (1981) | 18156056 | |
19 | Theodor Nowacki (1987) | 18752747 | |
20 | Christian Paluch (1984) | 18452823 | |
21 | Armin Peter (1961) | 16151512 | |
22 | Volker Roder (1972) | 17202689 | |
23 | Marc Scholz (1973) | 17350430 | |
24 | Richard Seidenfuß (1953) | 15350485 | |
25 | Timo Seidenfuß (1979) | 17902587 | |
26 | Carsten Senbert (1988) | 18892579 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Abele (1991) | 19157395 | |
2 | Joachim Beißwenger (1947) | 14750602 | |
3 | Fabian Brunner (2003) | 10370994 | |
4 | Frank Brunner (1972) | 17282320 | |
5 | Bernhard Bäurle (1955) | 15550809 | |
6 | Torsten Class (1977) | 17702864 | |
7 | Gerhard Dalferth (1951) | 15150476 | |
8 | Roswitha Dalferth (1954) | 25450891 | |
9 | Florian Faul (1990) | 19076212 | |
10 | Irmgard Frey (1949) | 24950658 | |
11 | Florian Gehweiler (1984) | 18453864 | |
12 | Nadine Gehweiler (1987) | 28752312 | |
13 | Thomas Gehweiler (1951) | 15150700 | |
14 | Elisabeth Grupp (1989) | 28953714 | |
15 | Manuel Grupp (1991) | 19157311 | |
16 | Lucas Hirsch (2005) | 10572473 | |
17 | Wolfgang Hügel (1963) | 16350721 | |
18 | Monika Klebinger (1946) | 24650831 | |
19 | Siegfried Klein (1958) | 15850645 | |
20 | Heidi Landgraf (1967) | 26754010 | |
21 | Peter Landgraf (1958) | 15850649 | |
22 | Gloria Mach (1957) | 25750924 | |
23 | Hartmut Mach (1956) | 15604030 | |
24 | Christine Mayer (1968) | 26854269 | |
25 | Lina Mayer (2000) | 20062188 | |
26 | Andreas Niegel (1990) | ||
27 | Berthold Nill (1981) | 18156056 | |
28 | Jasmin Nowacki (1993) | 29355923 | |
29 | Theodor Nowacki (1987) | 18752747 | |
30 | Christian Paluch (1984) | 18452823 | |
31 | Lea Paluch (1984) | 28452117 | |
32 MF | Armin Peter (1961) | 16151512 | |
33 | Loren Peter (1998) | 29863274 | |
34 | Sabine Riedmüller (1969) | 26950791 | |
35 | Sandra Rosenmayer (1985) | 28553265 | |
36 | Sandra Schiele (1993) | 29355912 | |
37 | Nicole Schlipf (1975) | 27553203 | |
38 | Gisela Schneider (1948) | 24850650 | |
39 | Leana Scholz (2002) | 20264085 | |
40 | Maja Scholz (2004) | 20465639 | |
41 | Marc Scholz (1973) | 17350430 | |
42 | Stefanie Scholz (1975) | 27550185 | |
43 | Richard Seidenfuß (1953) | 15350485 | |
44 | Timo Seidenfuß (1979) | 17902587 | |
45 | Carsten Senbert (1988) | 18892579 | |
46 | Heike Stegmaier (1970) | 27084959 | |
47 | Jana Török (1995) | 29557117 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Abele (1991) | 19157395 | |
2 | Joachim Beißwenger (1947) | 14750602 | |
3 | Fabian Brunner (2003) | 10370994 | |
4 | Frank Brunner (1972) | 17282320 | |
5 | Bernhard Bäurle (1955) | 15550809 | |
6 | Torsten Class (1977) | 17702864 | |
7 | Gerhard Dalferth (1951) | 15150476 | |
8 | Florian Faul (1990) | 19076212 | |
9 | Florian Gehweiler (1984) | 18453864 | |
10 | Thomas Gehweiler (1951) | 15150700 | |
11 | Manuel Grupp (1991) | 19157311 | |
12 | Wolfgang Hügel (1963) | 16350721 | |
13 | Siegfried Klein (1958) | 15850645 | |
14 | Peter Landgraf (1958) | 15850649 | |
15 | Hartmut Mach (1956) | 15604030 | |
16 | Berthold Nill (1981) | 18156056 | |
17 | Theodor Nowacki (1987) | 18752747 | |
18 | Christian Paluch (1984) | 18452823 | |
19 | Armin Peter (1961) | 16151512 | |
20 | Hans Schneider (1946) | 14650387 | |
21 | Marc Scholz (1973) | 17350430 | |
22 MF | Richard Seidenfuß (1953) | 15350485 | |
23 | Timo Seidenfuß (1979) | 17902587 | |
24 | Carsten Senbert (1988) | 18892579 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roswitha Dalferth (1954) | 25450891 | |
2 | Irmgard Frey (1949) | 24950658 | |
3 | Nadine Gehweiler (1987) | 28752312 | |
4 | Elisabeth Grupp (1989) | 28953714 | |
5 | Monika Klebinger (1946) | 24650831 | |
6 | Gloria Mach (1957) | 25750924 | |
7 | Christine Mayer (1968) | 26854269 | |
8 | Lina Mayer (2000) | 20062188 | |
9 MF | Sandra Niegel (1993) | 29355912 | |
10 | Jasmin Nowacki (1993) | 29355923 | |
11 | Lea Paluch (1984) | 28452117 | |
12 | Loren Peter (1998) | 29863274 | |
13 | Sabine Riedmüller (1969) | 26950791 | |
14 | Sandra Rosenmayer (1985) | 28553265 | |
15 | Nicole Schlipf (1975) | 27553203 | |
16 | Gisela Schneider (1948) | 24850650 | |
17 | Leana Scholz (2002) | 20264085 | |
18 | Maja Scholz (2004) | 20465639 | |
19 | Stefanie Scholz (1975) | 27550185 | |
20 | Heike Stegmaier (1970) | 27084959 | |
21 | Jana Török (1995) | 29557117 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Ralf Schneider (1980) | 18003217 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Stephan Roder (1979) | 17951010 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Theodor Nowacki (1987) | 18752747 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Christian Paluch (1984) | 18452823 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Florian Faul (1990) | 19076212 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Berthold Nill (1981) | 18156056 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Frank Brunner (1972) | 17282320 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Torsten Class (1977) | 17702864 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Florian Gehweiler (1984) | 18453864 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manuel Grupp (1991) | 19157311 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Carsten Senbert (1988) | 18892579 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marc Scholz (1973) | 17350430 |