Verein 25278
SPG Hettingen/Inneringen/Veringenstadt WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Berner (2016) | 21604116 | ||
2 | Liviano Bruno (2015) | 11509779 | ||
3 | Mats Bögle (2017) | 11704943 | ||
4 | Benedikt Fritz (2015) | 11509854 | ||
5 | Jakob Fritz (2017) | 11705013 | ||
6 | Leopold Hauptmann (2017) | 11704921 | ||
7 | Clara Kiner (2015) | 21506418 | ||
8 | Frieda Kiner (2015) | 21506309 | ||
9 | Sophie Kurmies (2016) | 21604117 | ||
10 | Lenny-Henrik Metzger (2015) | 11509887 | ||
11 | Esperance Morandin (2016) | 21604138 | ||
12 | Imperia Morandin (2015) | 21506394 | ||
13 | Mats Müller (2017) | 11704990 | ||
14 | Fanni Schüle (2016) | 21604219 | ||
15 | David Steinhart (2016) | 11606229 | ||
16 | Leon Wessner (2015) | 11509831 | ||
17 | Tine Wörz (2015) | 21506330 | ||
18 | Mattis Ziegler (2015) | 11509778 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Felix Beck (2012) | 11208771 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Fabio Businger (2012) | 11208849 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Silas Bohner (2012) | 11208767 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leo Bengel (2012) | 11208934 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nils Schönle (2012) | 11208799 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Max Czanek (2013) | 11305580 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Rosa Schüle (2013) | 21302226 | |
8 | Tina Bohner (2014) | 21400999 | ||
9 | Lena Beck (2014) | 21401990 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Jana Kosiedowski (2013) | 21309248 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Fritzi Steinhart (2012) | 21210584 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Carla Steinhart (2007) | 20763866 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Sina Frank (2008) | 20810767 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Lucy Steinhart (2009) | 20958773 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Romy Drissner (2009) | 20962666 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Emilia Pick (2009) | 20958688 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Ana Mustapic (2007) | 20763895 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Rosa Schüle (2013) | 21302226 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Alina Harrland (2006) | 20665716 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Emma Harrland (2008) | 20814101 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ronja Bregenzer (2008) | 20810748 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Nele Hupfauf (2009) | 20958705 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Lorena Steinhart (2009) | 20958712 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Katharina Amann (2008) | 20810790 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jana Kosiedowski (2013) | 21309248 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Fritzi Steinhart (2012) | 21210584 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Marius Steinhart (1987) | 18750572 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Siegfried Wohlfarth (1987) | 18750860 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Florian Flöß (1989) | 18951750 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Marc-Philipp Kleiner (1992) | 19201366 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Marius Kleck (2000) | 10050270 | |
6 MF | LK18,0 | Marco Metzger (1992) | 19252075 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Alexander Businger (1987) | 18753097 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Michael Kromer (1987) | 18750864 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Matthias Flöß (1988) | 18850517 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lukas Klekler (1990) | 19051715 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Joachim Flöß (1989) | 18951751 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Matthias Kromer (1992) | 19253343 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Florian Dangel (1988) | 18889279 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Marco Bravo (1992) | 19252345 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Frank Steinhart (1977) | 17756723 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ben Rösch (2001) | 10151440 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Simon Ott (1988) | 18850526 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Johannes Blum (1993) | 19352488 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tobias Sauter (1998) | 19851157 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Johannes Steinhart (1997) | 19753546 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Czopiak (1996) | 19662856 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Fabian Mey (1994) | 19453670 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Dennis Guhl (1999) | 19954345 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Nico Hinderhofer (1991) | 19152982 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jonas Frank (2010) | 11092627 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Patrick Kramer (1979) | 17953519 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Steffen Bögle (2000) | 10050269 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Luca Steinhart (2009) | 10913737 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Daniel Christopher Teufel (1994) | 19452136 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Julian André Teufel (1998) | 19851135 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Emil Sauter (2011) | 11157328 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Ben Steinhart (2011) | 11157329 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Leonard Fröhlich (2011) | 11167630 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Rudi Fischer (1958) | 15850338 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Roland Walzer (1963) | 16350411 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Rudolf (1952) | 15250842 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Roland Leicht (1965) | 16550224 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Flöß (1956) | 15650406 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Roland Herrmann (1955) | 15550441 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Dieter Dahlke (1967) | 16750223 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Herbert Businger (1961) | 16150191 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Edmund Blatter (1959) | 15950456 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Hubert Steinhart (1953) | 15350207 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Helmut Wessner (1952) | 15250795 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Walter Türk (1960) | 16050543 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Martin Gratz (1956) | 15658553 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Christian Geisser (1969) | 16950274 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Nadine Bangert (1983) | 28301238 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Romy Gluitz (1997) | 29751997 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Alisa Metzger (1996) | 29652482 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Lisa Kleck (2005) | 20563687 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Cindy Gluitz (2000) | 20050282 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Larissa Gauggel (1996) | 29651487 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Fiona Gomeringer (2003) | 20357249 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Sarah Müller (1994) | 29451243 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Tatjana Guhl (1997) | 29751106 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Franka Horn (2005) | 20558519 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Carla Steinhart (2007) | 20763866 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Sina Frank (2008) | 20810767 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Lucy Steinhart (2009) | 20958773 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Nicola Gomeringer (2005) | 20558521 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Romy Drissner (2009) | 20962666 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Emilia Pick (2009) | 20958688 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Franziska Dahlke (2000) | 20058574 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ana Mustapic (2007) | 20763895 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Fabienne Bitzer (2003) | 20356854 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nadine Berner (1982) | 28250183 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Maike Gomeringer (2001) | 20157275 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Alina Harrland (2006) | 20665716 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Katja Ott (1995) | 29556270 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Emma Harrland (2008) | 20814101 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Ronja Bregenzer (2008) | 20810748 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Nele Hupfauf (2009) | 20958705 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Franziska Müller (1994) | 29451263 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Gertrud Schüle (1979) | 27950035 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Lorena Steinhart (2009) | 20958712 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Katharina Amann (2008) | 20810790 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Roland Walzer (1963) | 16350411 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Roland Leicht (1965) | 16550224 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Herbert Businger (1961) | 16150191 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Dieter Dahlke (1967) | 16750223 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Walter Türk (1960) | 16050543 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Christian Geisser (1969) | 16950274 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Friedrich (1962) | 16250459 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Andreas Rechtsteiner (1963) | 16351048 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Guido Ruf (1961) | 16150991 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Rudi Fischer (1958) | 15850338 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Rudolf (1952) | 15250842 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Flöß (1956) | 15650406 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Roland Herrmann (1955) | 15550441 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Edmund Blatter (1959) | 15950456 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Hubert Steinhart (1953) | 15350207 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Helmut Wessner (1952) | 15250795 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Martin Gratz (1956) | 15658553 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Detlef M. Rosar (1948) | 14850777 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Werner Reisacher (1946) | 14650362 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Walter Knaus (1942) | 14250193 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Herbert Metzger (1959) | 15951323 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Sprißler (1956) | 15658968 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Matthias Strack (1953) | 15302305 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Blum (1957) | 15750513 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Fritz Metzger (1946) | 14650317 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK9,0 | Rudi Fischer (1958) | 15850338 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Rudolf (1952) | 15250842 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Flöß (1956) | 15650406 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Roland Herrmann (1955) | 15550441 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Edmund Blatter (1959) | 15950456 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Hubert Steinhart (1953) | 15350207 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Helmut Wessner (1952) | 15250795 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Martin Gratz (1956) | 15658553 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Detlef M. Rosar (1948) | 14850777 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Werner Reisacher (1946) | 14650362 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Walter Knaus (1942) | 14250193 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Herbert Metzger (1959) | 15951323 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Sprißler (1956) | 15658968 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Matthias Strack (1953) | 15302305 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Blum (1957) | 15750513 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Fritz Metzger (1946) | 14650317 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK9,0 | Rudi Fischer (1958) | 15850338 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Rudolf (1952) | 15250842 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Flöß (1956) | 15650406 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Roland Herrmann (1955) | 15550441 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Edmund Blatter (1959) | 15950456 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Hubert Steinhart (1953) | 15350207 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Helmut Wessner (1952) | 15250795 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Martin Gratz (1956) | 15658553 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Detlef M. Rosar (1948) | 14850777 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Werner Reisacher (1946) | 14650362 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Walter Knaus (1942) | 14250193 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Herbert Metzger (1959) | 15951323 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Sprißler (1956) | 15658968 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Matthias Strack (1953) | 15302305 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Blum (1957) | 15750513 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Fritz Metzger (1946) | 14650317 |