Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20001
TC Abstatt WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Thomas Christ (1960) 16050675
2 Jürgen Fischer (1961) 16150659
3 Theo Fluck (1951) gesperrt15150756
4 Gerhard Großmann (1952) 15253025
5 Marco Görlitz (1987) 18753984
6 Ralf Harsch (1968) 16850752
7 Dieter Kränkel (1956) gesperrt15650721
8 Sven Kränkel (1988) 18851496
9 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) gesperrt15350596
10 Jörg Salewski (1949) 14905742
11 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
12 Richard Watterott (1957) 15750749

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Claudia Kurtzhals (1969) 26950223
2 LK13,7 Bärbel Litterer (1964) 26450650
3 MF LK14,7 Imma Schleehauf (1961) 26150396 ITA A/D
4 LK15,3 Gabriele Herre (1965) 26551408
5 LK17,2 Karin Stengel (1968) 26850662
6 LK17,4 Doris Friedrich (1952) 25250370
7 LK21,1 Katrin Gollbach (1975) 27552131
8 LK21,4 Helga Merkel (1953) 25350381
9 LK21,4 Brigitta Schweizerhof (1947) 24750289
10 LK22,4 Silke Krenn (1979) 27951810
11 LK23,4 Wilma Schukraft (1957) 25750412
12 LK23,9 Ines Gall (1961) 26150393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,6 Michael von Lepel (1970) 17053561
2 LK20,1 Jürgen Kurtzhals (1969) 16951215
3 MF LK20,7 Michael Haag (1971) 17161995
4 LK20,8 Frank Dreeßen (1968) 16856361
5 LK22,2 Volker Stengel (1968) 16804403
6 LK23,2 Wolfgang Mödinger (1964) 16451581
7 LK23,4 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) 15350596

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wilhelm Speitelsbach (1965) 16550760
E2 Oliver Mugele (1966) 16650939
E3 Jürgen Korpics (1965) 16551487
E4 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
E5 Andreas Körper (1964) 16450467
E6 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
E7 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
E8 Jens Quilitz (1962) 16250891
E9 Dieter Kränkel (1956) 15650721
E10 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,5 Wilhelm Speitelsbach (1965) 16550760
2 LK7,1 Oliver Mugele (1966) 16650939
3 MF LK9,6 Jürgen Korpics (1965) 16551487
4 LK12,3 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
5 LK13,5 Andreas Körper (1964) 16450467
6 LK16,1 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
7 LK18,1 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
E2 Jürgen Stotz (1961) 16150046
E3 Helmut Dorn (1959) 15950010
E4 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
E5 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
E6 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
E7 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
E8 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
E9 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
E10 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
E11 Jens Quilitz (1962) 16250891
E12 Thomas Christ (1960) 16050675
E13 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
E14 Volker Nagel (1957) 15750695
E15 Gerd Wiedmann (1958) 15850682
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,1 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
2 LK9,5 Jürgen Stotz (1961) 16150046
3 LK9,5 Helmut Dorn (1959) 15950010
4 LK12,1 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
5 MF LK13,2 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
6 LK13,6 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
7 LK21,5 Jens Quilitz (1962) 16250891
8 LK23,4 Volker Nagel (1957) 15750695
9 LK25,0 Gerd Wiedmann (1958) 15850682

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
E2 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
E3 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
E4 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
E5 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
E6 Alfons Pfeffer (1951) 15150015 AUT A/D
E7 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
E8 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
E9 Thomas Christ (1960) 16050675
E10 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
E11 Heinz Krug (1937) 13750989
E12 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756
E13 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,7 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
2 LK13,4 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
3 LK16,6 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
4 LK17,8 Alfons Pfeffer (1951) 15150015 AUT A/D
5 LK20,4 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
6 LK22,9 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
7 LK22,9 Heinz Krug (1937) 13750989
8 LK23,4 Dieter Kränkel (1956) 15650721
9 LK23,8 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756
10 LK23,8 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
E2 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
E3 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
E4 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
E5 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) 15350596

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,4 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
2 LK22,9 Heinz Krug (1937) 13750989
3 LK22,9 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
4 MF LK23,4 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) 15350596
5 LK23,4 Dieter Kränkel (1956) 15650721
6 LK23,8 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756