Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20001
TC Abstatt WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Thomas Christ (1960) 16050675
2 LK23 Jürgen Fischer (1961) 16150659
3 LK23 Gerhard Großmann (1952)
4 LK23 Nicolas Gruchet (1984) FRA
5 LK23 Marco Görlitz (1987)
6 LK23 Ralf Harsch (1968) 16850752
7 LK23 Hanns-Peter Hennig (1949) 14950717
8 MF LK23 Axel Kraft (1948) 14850735
9 LK23 Sven Kränkel (1988) 18851496
10 LK23 Simon Leißler (1985)
11 LK23 Paul Rieschl (1942) 14250630
12 LK23 Jörg Salewski (1949) 14905742
13 LK23 Frank Skuljan (1974)
14 LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
15 LK23 Richard Watterott (1957) 15750749
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marianne Buhl (1936) 23650034
2 LK23 Thomas Christ (1960) 16050675
3 LK23 Christina Fischer (1963) 26351000
4 LK23 Jürgen Fischer (1961) 16150659
5 LK23 Erika Fluck (1948) 24850642
6 LK23 Katrin Gollbach (1975) 27552131
7 LK23 Gerhard Großmann (1952)
8 LK23 Nicolas Gruchet (1984) FRA
9 LK23 Marco Görlitz (1987)
10 LK23 Ralf Harsch (1968) 16850752
11 LK23 Hanns-Peter Hennig (1949) 14950717
12 LK23 Silvia Humburger (1967) 26750978
13 MF LK23 Axel Kraft (1948) 14850735
14 LK23 Carola Kränkel (1960) 26050879
15 LK23 Sven Kränkel (1988) 18851496
16 LK23 Simon Leißler (1985)
17 LK23 Paul Rieschl (1942) 14250630
18 LK23 Christine Salewski (1953)
19 LK23 Jörg Salewski (1949) 14905742
20 LK23 Gunther Schmidt (1958) 15851331
21 LK23 Wilma Schukraft (1957) 25750412
22 LK23 Frank Skuljan (1974)
23 LK23 Christa Stather (1949) 24950653
24 LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
25 LK23 Christina Tolonics (1990) 29050371
26 LK23 Richard Watterott (1957) 15750749
27 LK23 Erika Wengel (1952) 25250561

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Michael von Lepel (1970) 17053561
2 LK21 Jürgen Kurtzhals (1969) 16951215
3 LK22 Roman Sankin (1977) 17752729
4 LK23 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) 15350596
5 MF LK23 Michael Haag (1971) 17161995
6 LK23 Wolfgang Mödinger (1964) 16451581
7 LK23 Volker Stengel (1968) 16804403
8 LK23 Dieter Kränkel (1956) 15650721

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
E2 LK9 Jürgen Stotz (1961) 16150046
E3 LK10 Oliver Mugele (1966) 16650939
E4 LK11 Jürgen Korpics (1965) 16551487
E5 LK11 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE
E6 LK11 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
E7 LK12 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
E8 LK13 Andreas Körper (1964) 16450467
E9 LK13 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
E10 LK14 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
E11 LK14 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
E12 LK14 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
E13 LK16 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
E14 LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
E15 LK18 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
E16 LK21 Stefan Gratz (1960) 16050613
E17 LK23 Gunther Schmidt (1958) 15851331
E18 LK23 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
E19 LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
E20 LK23 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Claudia Kurtzhals (1969) 26950223
2 LK13 Bärbel Litterer (1964) 26450650
3 MF LK14 Imma Schleehauf (1961) 26150396 ITA
4 LK15 Doris Friedrich (1952) 25250370
5 LK16 Gabriele Herre (1965) 26551408
6 LK19 Jeanette Kemler (1966) 26650363
7 LK19 Helga Merkel (1953) 25350381
8 LK19 Brigitta Schweizerhof (1947) 24750289
9 LK21 Karin Stengel (1968) 26850662
10 LK23 Katrin Gollbach (1975) 27552131
11 LK23 Elvira Schumacher (1969) 26950224
12 LK23 Ines Gall (1961) 26150393
13 LK23 Silke Krenn (1979) 27951810
14 LK23 Wilma Schukraft (1957) 25750412
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
2 LK9 Jürgen Stotz (1961) 16150046
3 LK10 Oliver Mugele (1966) 16650939
4 LK11 Jürgen Korpics (1965) 16551487
5 LK11 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE
6 LK13 Andreas Körper (1964) 16450467
7 LK18 Guido Wahl (1962) 16251293
8 LK21 Stefan Gratz (1960) 16050613

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
E2 LK12 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
E3 LK13 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
E4 LK14 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
E5 LK14 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
E6 MF LK14 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
E7 LK16 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
E8 LK18 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
E9 LK23 Gunther Schmidt (1958) 15851331
E10 LK23 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
E11 LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
E12 LK23 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Werner Kropsbauer (1953) 15350337
2 LK12 Lothar Schneider (1957) 15750028
3 LK13 Andreas Gall (1956) 15650717
4 LK14 Bernhard Brudermiller (1956) 15650514
5 LK14 Wolfram Martin (1952) 15250784
6 LK14 Gerhard Bräu (1957) 15750733
7 LK16 Thomas Kreppein (1959) 15950002
8 LK18 Franz Hiebaum (1948) 14850673
9 LK23 Gunther Schmidt (1958) 15851331
10 LK23 Horst Wengel (1950) 15050733
11 LK23 Richard Stuck (1947) 14750835
12 MF LK23 Theo Fluck (1951) 15150756

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Peter Litterer (1955) 15551060
E2 LK23 Dieter Kränkel (1956) 15650721
E3 LK23 Hans-Georg Mantsch (1953) 15350596