Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20002
TC Brackenheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Laurenz Weis (2007) 10752914
2 MF LK23 Julian Altig (2007) 10761644
3 LK23 Finn Aab (2007) 10760600
4 LK23 Len Pfeiffer (2007) 10760629
5 LK23 Viktoria Zlomke (2007) 20759207
6 LK23 Jonas Müller (2008) 10826833
7 Jaden Busch (2009) 10906223
8 Bela Lorch (2010) 21051320
9 Ruben Pfeiffer (2010) 11084179
10 Leni Eitle (2010) 21051847
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Hannes Albrich (2004) 10400157
2 MF LK23 Tim Plötzner (2002) 10201892
3 LK23 Jona Lorch (2004) 10466222
4 LK23 Joachim Nägele (2002) 10250789
5 LK23 Andrik Seeger (2001) 10151661
6 LK23 Nils Edinger (2001) 10103276
7 LK23 David Weis (2005) 10558507
8 LK23 Noah Lorch (2005) 10500081
9 LK23 Jan Plötzner (2004) 10400310
10 LK23 Giuliano D'Allesandro (2004) 10461343
11 LK23 Laurenz Weis (2007) 10752914
12 LK23 Julian Altig (2007) 10761644
13 LK23 Finn Aab (2007) 10760600
14 LK23 Cyprian Spyra (2006) 10664904
15 LK23 Len Pfeiffer (2007) 10760629
16 LK23 Micha Reinhardt (2004) 10468387
17 LK23 Jonas Müller (2008) 10826833
18 LK23 Dominik Busch (2005) 10567959
19 LK23 Jonas Prem (2003) 10300826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sophia Böhler (2002) 20258731
2 MF LK23 Aliya Bal (2002) 20255084
3 LK23 Hannah Prem (2002) 20200941
4 LK23 Pia Albrich (2002) 20200676
5 LK23 Lilli Gaide (2004) 20456874
6 LK23 Hannah Gaide (2001) 20160378
7 LK23 Karolin Schmid (2004) 20461644
8 LK23 Viktoria Zlomke (2007) 20759207
9 LK23 Kim Eckert (2002) 20250465
10 LK23 Alicia Böhler (2001) 20160882
11 LK23 Helen Layher (2003) 20357922
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Uli Amos (1980) 18008473
2 LK12 David Pfeiffer (1982) 18202296
3 LK13 Manuel Dietz (1981) 18104385
4 LK14 Niklas Valentin Pielenz (1992) 19251461
5 LK14 Michael Amos (1984) 18406721
6 MF LK17 Noah Pfeiffer (1993) 19350522
7 LK20 René Baumann (1981) 18106812
8 LK20 Pascal Kobia (1999) 19953063
9 LK20 Hannes Albrich (2004) 10400157
10 LK21 Christoph Sebastian Mueller (1980) 18001659
11 LK22 Jeremias Lorch (1995) 19500525
12 LK22 Felix Plötzner (2000) 10051766
13 LK23 Robin Kürschner (1991) 19101103
14 MF LK23 Niklas Schlechter (1997) 19707713
15 LK23 Johann Stengel (1995) 19553192
16 LK23 Sven Masson (1990) 19073847
17 LK23 Benjamin Bollinger (1990) 19050196
18 LK23 Lucas Heinz (1999) 19953061
19 LK23 Stefan Sinz (1997) 19752964
20 LK23 Stefan Engl (1982) 18253539
21 LK23 Björn Beckbissinger (1985) 18551668
22 LK23 Tim Plötzner (2002) 10201892
23 LK23 Jona Lorch (2004) 10466222
24 LK23 Joachim Nägele (2002) 10250789
25 LK23 Andrik Seeger (2001) 10151661
26 LK23 Nils Edinger (2001) 10103276
27 LK23 Henri Dörstein (2000) 10051765
28 LK23 David Weis (2005) 10558507
29 LK23 Noah Lorch (2005) 10500081
30 LK23 Jan Plötzner (2004) 10400310
31 LK23 Giuliano D'Allesandro (2004) 10461343
32 LK23 Marcel Gabriel (1991) 19155429
33 LK23 Karsten Schmid (1996) 19661205
34 LK23 Patrick Volkmann (1995) 19570456
35 LK23 Stefan Seußler (1987) 18751935
36 LK23 Cyprian Spyra (2006) 10664904
37 LK23 Micha Reinhardt (2004) 10468387
38 LK23 Dominik Busch (2005) 10567959
39 LK23 David Heinz (1999) 19953066
40 LK23 Andreasz Kecskes (1997) 19762156 HUN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Nadine Ebner (1979) 27950186
2 MF LK18 Myriam Prem (1975) 27550233
3 LK19 Dajana Gräßer (1982) 28250198
4 LK22 Nicole Weis (1970) 27083065
5 LK23 Daniela Knörle (1973) 27351555
6 LK23 Ann-Katrin Maier (1988) 28802419
7 LK23 Gabriele Karaca (1959) 25951584
8 LK23 Bianca Seiz-Weber (1965) 26550623
9 LK23 Denise Beckbissinger (1986) 28650321
10 LK23 Renate Banzhaf (1955) 25550191
11 LK23 Ingrid Caparelli (1957) 25750549
12 LK23 Gabi Rennstich (1954) 25450603
13 LK23 Martina Hack (1961) 26150557
14 LK23 Elke Grewe (1958) 25850550
15 LK23 Beate Langosch-Sinz (1962) 26250548
16 LK23 Anja Wittmann (1985) 28551482
17 LK23 Cornelia Halbow (1958) 25850556
18 LK23 Rosemarie Schiz (1943) 24350315
19 LK23 Helga Schmid (1954) 25450479
20 LK23 Helga Amos (1953) 25350551
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Ulrich Edelmann (1957) 15750399
2 LK21 Siegmar Beckbissinger (1961) 16150335
3 MF LK23 Martin Seegräber (1956) 15650303
4 LK23 Reinhold Brauns (1959) 15950402
5 LK23 Reinhold Kühnert (1957) 15750383
6 LK23 Thomas Ulmschneider (1965) 16550385
7 LK23 Jörg Neumann (1961) 16150348
8 LK23 Wolfgang Hertner (1956) 15650358
9 LK23 Lutz Schneidewind (1964) 16404119
10 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Albrich (1965) 16550537
11 LK23 Hans-Joachim Grewe (1949) 14950348
12 LK23 Karsten Eckert (1968) 16851148
13 LK23 Oliver Moser (1964) 16451376