Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20006
TA VfL Eberstadt WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ata Dogan (2010) 11092808
2 Maro Langer (2010) 11092705
3 Max Köhler (2011) 11157318
4 Moritz Seyfert (2011) 11157298
5 Mia Schulte (2010) 21056828
6 LK23 Valentina Soliz-Klingler (2009) 20958710
7 Marleen Tauber (2010) 21056939
8 Annica Jäger (2010) 21056903
9 Tom Rothfuss (2010) 11092578
10 Jonas Weiß (2011) 11157357
11 Fynn Bayer (2011) 11157279
12 Lina Ebinger (2012) 21202502
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Axel Finsterle (1997) 19754406
2 LK18 Edvard Krakovszki (1979) 17902167
3 LK20 Daniel Rannert (1995) 19556567
4 LK21 Tim Keicher (1998) 19854122
5 LK22 Raphael Mayer (1998) 19855685
6 MF LK23 Dominik Keicher (1995) 19551972
7 LK23 Felix Mook (1995) 19553607
8 LK23 Timo Schwager (1991) 19151581
9 LK23 Marcel Fischer (1992) 19250164
10 LK23 Thilo Rank (1977) 17754186
11 LK23 Luca Quitadamo (1995) 19570657 ITA A/D
12 LK23 Shaumian Ratneswarar (1998) 19854881
13 LK23 Patrick Reber (1991) 19151578
14 LK23 Lukas Keicher (2001) 10158934
15 LK23 Malte Harfensteller (2002) 10267754

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Carsten Arnoldt (1972) 17250510
E2 LK19 Harald Gärtner (1953) 15350947
E3 LK20 Johannes Melconian (1954) 15450857
E4 LK22 Lars Beier (1970) 17051232
E5 LK23 Thomas Klapdor (1962) 16250831
E6 LK23 Horst Hüller (1969) 16950512
E7 LK23 Uwe Neuhaus (1960) 16050857
E8 LK23 Kay Schulte (1977) 17753414
E9 LK23 Heinz Reustle (1955) 15552764
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Carsten Arnoldt (1972) 17250510
2 LK19 Harald Gärtner (1953) 15350947
3 LK20 Johannes Melconian (1954) 15450857
4 LK22 Lars Beier (1970) 17051232
5 MF LK23 Thomas Klapdor (1962) 16250831
6 LK23 Horst Hüller (1969) 16950512
7 LK23 Uwe Neuhaus (1960) 16050857
8 LK23 Kay Schulte (1977) 17753414
9 LK23 Heinz Reustle (1955) 15552764
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Angelika Bertleff (1963) 26350518
2 LK15 Elisabeth Schmitt (1958) 25850501
3 LK17 Sabine Mader (1964) 26450531
4 LK23 Bettina Veitinger (1965) 26550543
5 LK23 Steffi Langer (1980) 28052276
6 LK23 Annika Pfisterer (1980) 28050806
7 LK23 Natalie Seyfert (1975) 27553050

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Sabine Keicher (1963) 26350515
E2 LK21 Silvia Schäfer (1960) 26050499
E3 LK22 Marie-Bernadette Mayer (1968) 26851617
E4 LK23 Marion Kallenberger (1964) 26450532
E5 LK23 Beatrix Bündgen (1952) 25250494
E6 LK23 Martina Fruhstuck (1959) 25950491
E7 LK23 Margot Schulte (1948) 24850375
E8 LK23 Heidi Hilpert (1950) 25050428
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Sabine Keicher (1963) 26350515
2 LK21 Silvia Schäfer (1960) 26050499
3 LK22 Marie-Bernadette Mayer (1968) 26851617
4 LK23 Marion Kallenberger (1964) 26450532
5 LK23 Beatrix Bündgen (1952) 25250494
6 LK23 Martina Fruhstuck (1959) 25950491
7 LK23 Margot Schulte (1948) 24850375
8 LK23 Heidi Hilpert (1950) 25050428

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Angelika Bertleff (1963) 26350518
E2 LK15 Elisabeth Schmitt (1958) 25850501
E3 LK17 Sabine Mader (1964) 26450531
E4 LK23 Bettina Veitinger (1965) 26550543