Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20010
TC Flein WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sabine Armbruster (1968) 26850267
2 LK23 Karin Baer (1970)
3 LK23 Ilona Bauer (1971) 27191516
4 LK23 Priska Jahnke (1971) 27193540
5 LK23 Daniela Oppl (1970)
6 MF LK23 Claudia Schachel (1966) 26651760
7 LK23 Doris Schork (1955)
8 LK23 Claudia Schuck (1952) 25250258
9 LK23 Christiane Storz (1977) 27750168
10 LK23 Laura Wenisch (1975)
11 LK23 Claudia Zinthäfner (1967)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Alexander Schachel (1996) 19653875
2 LK13 Maximilian Fischer (1997) 19750240
3 LK13 Tim Schmidt (1996) 19652878
4 LK15 Lukas Feeser (1998) 19856304
5 LK17 Achim Schöbinger (1982) 18250575
6 LK18 Niklas Ungerer (1994) 19451503
7 LK18 Daniel Romanenko (2003) 10357498
8 MF LK19 Michael Dietrich (1986) 18651434
9 LK20 Daniel Hammer (1988) 18850886
10 LK20 Fabian Biefel (2000) 10051312
11 LK20 Henri Paul Münzing (2005) 10556666
12 LK21 Jean Lucca Kaltschmidt (2000) 10004310
13 LK21 Luca Schüle (2004) 10459524
14 LK21 Leonard Andresen (2004) 10451366
15 LK23 Till Wollweber (1997) 19750279
16 LK23 Max Schmidt (1998) 19852677
17 LK23 Felix Reimer (1987) 18753219

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Marcus Bethe (1974) 17451237
E2 LK14 Jens Oppl (1969) 16950500
E3 LK14 Rainer Fischer (1961) 16150514
E4 LK15 Rainer Schubert (1963) 16351589
E5 LK15 Peter Zimmermann (1966) 16650501
E6 LK21 Ingo Zinthäfner (1970) 17053670
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Pia Eickmeier (1996) 29651720
2 LK19 Denise Klahre (1990) 29051011
3 LK19 Katja Dietrich (1985) 28551122
4 LK21 Julia Ufermann Silva (1997) 29750746
5 LK23 Michaela Götz (1990) 29051448
6 LK23 Sonja Götz (1980) 28051314
7 LK23 Sissi Schmidt (1990) 29051368
8 LK23 Bianca Strobl (1985) 28551121
9 LK23 Claudia Schöbinger (1986) 28650890
10 LK23 Luisa Weimar (1996) 29651563
11 LK23 Franziska Fischer (1994) 29450268
12 LK23 Ann-Christin Wollweber (1994) 29450291
13 LK23 Catrin Reißig (1992) 29251226
14 LK23 Selina Schöfinius (1992) 29252083
15 LK23 Sandra Mitsch (1994) 29451885
16 LK23 Priska Jahnke (1971) 27193540

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Anja Wenninger (1966) 26600973
E2 LK13 Soledad Ufermann Silva (1962) 26201018
E3 LK15 Petra Reber (1958) 25801141
E4 LK15 Heike Fischer (1969) 26950300
E5 LK17 Sonja Kühn (1957) 25701130
E6 LK18 Maria Moll (1961) 26150379
E7 LK20 Tessa Hoffmann (1961) 26150294
E8 LK20 Karin Schmidt (1961) 26150249
E9 LK23 Britta Fischer (1967) 26750252
E10 LK23 Stephanie Kemler (1976) 27650169
E11 LK23 Susanne Giersdorf (1955) 25501395
E12 LK23 Tereza Fukza (1976) 27651161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Marcus Bethe (1974) 17451237
2 LK14 Jens Oppl (1969) 16950500
3 LK14 Rainer Fischer (1961) 16150514
4 LK15 Rainer Schubert (1963) 16351589
5 LK15 Peter Zimmermann (1966) 16650501
6 LK19 Volker Heinz (1966) 16650452
7 LK21 Ingo Zinthäfner (1970) 17053670
8 LK23 Michael Halbhuber (1968) 16851496
9 LK23 Frank Fuksa (1977) 17753186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Rolf Giersdorf (1953) 15350493
E2 LK15 Roland Wente (1955) 15550797
E3 LK16 Gerhard Lutzka (1955) 15550577
E4 LK16 Reinhard Ufermann (1948) 14850435
E5 LK17 Berthold Stengel (1957) 15750734
E6 LK17 Herbert Braun (1947) 14750428
E7 LK23 Heinrich Rapp (1950) 15050449
E8 LK23 Ehrhard Krieg (1961) 16162910
E9 LK23 Ulrich Berlemann (1943) 14350492
E10 LK23 Harald Reichert (1945) 14550411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Anja Wenninger (1966) 26600973
2 MF LK13 Soledad Ufermann Silva (1962) 26201018
3 LK15 Petra Reber (1958) 25801141
4 LK15 Heike Fischer (1969) 26950300
5 LK17 Sonja Kühn (1957) 25701130
6 LK18 Maria Moll (1961) 26150379
7 LK20 Tessa Hoffmann (1961) 26150294
8 LK20 Karin Schmidt (1961) 26150249
9 LK23 Britta Fischer (1967) 26750252
10 LK23 Stephanie Kemler (1976) 27650169
11 LK23 Susanne Giersdorf (1955) 25501395
12 LK23 Tereza Fukza (1976) 27651161
13 LK23 Gudrun Braun (1949) 24901195
14 LK23 Claudia Schuck (1952) 25250258
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Rolf Giersdorf (1953) 15350493
2 LK15 Roland Wente (1955) 15550797
3 LK16 Gerhard Lutzka (1955) 15550577
4 LK16 Reinhard Ufermann (1948) 14850435
5 LK17 Berthold Stengel (1957) 15750734
6 MF LK17 Herbert Braun (1947) 14750428
7 LK23 Heinrich Rapp (1950) 15050449
8 LK23 Ehrhard Krieg (1961) 16162910
9 LK23 Wolfgang Fritschle (1948) 14850474
10 LK23 Karsten Kühn (1954) 15450759
11 LK23 Wolfgang Regenhardt (1948) 14850509
12 LK23 Ulrich Berlemann (1943) 14350492
13 LK23 Harald Reichert (1945) 14550411
14 LK23 Klaus Toth (1948) 14850443
15 LK23 Walter Weiß (1942) 14250306
16 LK23 Wolfgang Schmidt (1956) 15650539
17 LK23 Jürgen Wollweber (1961) 16103779

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rainer Fischer (1961) 16150514
E2 LK15 Rainer Schubert (1963) 16351589