Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20010
TC Flein WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Alexander Schachel (1996) 19653875
2 MF LK13 Maximilian Fischer (1997) 19750240
3 LK13 Tim Schmidt (1996) 19652878
4 LK15 Lukas Feeser (1998) 19856304
5 LK17 Daniel Romanenko (2003) 10357498
6 LK18 Achim Schöbinger (1982) 18250575
7 LK18 Henri Paul Münzing (2005) 10556666
8 LK19 Michael Dietrich (1986) 18651434
9 LK20 Niklas Ungerer (1994) 19451503
10 LK20 Daniel Hammer (1988) 18850886
11 LK20 Luca Schüle (2004) 10459524
12 LK21 Tom Frederic Arnold (2006) 10656973
13 LK21 Leonard Andresen (2004) 10451366
14 LK22 Fabian Biefel (2000) 10051312
15 LK23 Jean Lucca Kaltschmidt (2000) 10004310
16 LK23 Till Wollweber (1997) 19750279
17 LK23 Felix Reimer (1987) 18753219
18 LK23 Max Schmidt (1998) 19852677
19 LK23 Bernard Ramos Wittek (2003) 10362575
20 LK23 Janus Lahn (2003) 10302789
21 LK23 Elias Kerscher (2004) 10467947
22 LK23 Pierre Der Mikaelian (1981) 18154437 FRA A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Marcus Bethe (1974) 17451237
E2 LK15 Jens Oppl (1969) 16950500
E3 LK15 Rainer Schubert (1963) 16351589
E4 LK15 Rainer Fischer (1961) 16150514
E5 LK16 Peter Zimmermann (1966) 16650501
E6 LK16 Berthold Stengel (1957) 15750734
E7 LK16 Rolf Giersdorf (1953) 15350493
E8 LK17 Gerhard Lutzka (1955) 15550577
E9 LK17 Reinhard Ufermann (1948) 14850435
E10 LK17 Herbert Braun (1947) 14750428
E11 LK20 Ingo Zinthäfner (1970) 17053670
E12 LK23 Michael Halbhuber (1968) 16851496
E13 LK23 Peter Breitenbach (1969) 16993646
E14 LK23 Fabian Treffz- Eichhöfer (1978) 17850606
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Marcus Bethe (1974) 17451237
2 LK15 Rainer Schubert (1963) 16351589
3 LK15 Jens Oppl (1969) 16950500
4 LK15 Rainer Fischer (1961) 16150514
5 LK16 Peter Zimmermann (1966) 16650501
6 LK16 Rolf Giersdorf (1953) 15350493
7 LK16 Berthold Stengel (1957) 15750734
8 LK17 Gerhard Lutzka (1955) 15550577
9 LK17 Reinhard Ufermann (1948) 14850435
10 LK17 Herbert Braun (1947) 14750428
11 LK20 Ingo Zinthäfner (1970) 17053670
12 LK22 Frank Fuksa (1977) 17753186
13 LK23 Fabian Treffz- Eichhöfer (1978) 17850606
14 LK23 Michael Halbhuber (1968) 16851496
15 LK23 Harald Reichert (1945) 14550411
16 LK23 Karsten Kühn (1954) 15450759
17 LK23 Peter Breitenbach (1969) 16993646
18 LK23 Ehrhard Krieg (1961) 16162910