Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20015
TC Afriso Güglingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Johannes Fritz (1996) 19654045
2 LK17 Moritz Weigand (1996) 19654103
3 LK18 Camillo Fritz (2004) 10461559
4 LK20 Patrick Seeger (1995) 19552412
5 LK20 Yannick Herrmann (2000) 10003775
6 LK21 Timo Beyl (1997) 19751084
7 LK21 Philip Weigand (1997) 19753456
8 LK22 Felix Gerlach (2000) 10062923
9 LK23 Dennis Hermann (1998) 19854427
10 LK23 Stefan Seeger (1970) 17051340
11 LK23 Florian Fritz (1999) 19905146
12 LK23 Alexander Elsen (2000) 10064792
13 LK23 Sebastian Gerlach (1998) 19862606

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Achim Dürr (1974) 17404541
E2 LK7 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
E3 LK8 Stefan Bohlayer (1977) 17709458
E4 LK15 Ulrich Seeger (1964) 16450987
E5 LK22 Andreas Lechner (1968) 16850782
E6 LK22 Armin Kraff (1961) 16151009
E7 LK23 Erich Hoffmann (1967) 16750918
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Neubauer (1958) 15851038
E9 LK23 Rolf Neumeister (1951) 15152464
E10 LK23 Jürgen Fritz (1959) 15951035
E11 LK23 Elmar Fritz (1955) 15551207
E12 LK23 Anton Danner (1953) 15351160
E13 LK23 Manfred Wolf (1955) 15551208
E14 LK23 Michael Weigand (1949) 14951142
E15 LK23 Michael Seeger (1963) 16351069
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Stefanie Seeger (1998) 29851241
2 LK17 Lisa-Marie Kuballa (2003) 20350879
3 LK22 Cosima Fritz (2000) 20002514
4 LK22 Jana Keller (2003) 20361193
5 LK23 Magdalena Fritz (1998) 29804539
6 LK23 Linda Hajdu (1989) 28902857
7 LK23 Maja Weißert (1996) 29606041
8 LK23 Lilli Fritz (2002) 20258669
9 LK23 Christel Kuballa (1964) 26402973
10 LK23 Silke Seeger (1969) 26902580
11 LK23 Ulrike Kübler (1965) 26550890
12 LK23 Philippa Fritz (1964) 26452636 AUT
13 LK23 Christina Lechelt (1981) 28150911
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Ulrich Seeger (1964) 16450987
2 LK22 Andreas Lechner (1968) 16850782
3 LK22 Armin Kraff (1961) 16151009
4 LK23 Erich Hoffmann (1967) 16750918
5 LK23 Wolfgang Neubauer (1958) 15851038
6 LK23 Rolf Neumeister (1951) 15152464
7 LK23 Jürgen Fritz (1959) 15951035
8 LK23 Elmar Fritz (1955) 15551207
9 LK23 Anton Danner (1953) 15351160
10 LK23 Manfred Wolf (1955) 15551208
11 LK23 Michael Weigand (1949) 14951142
12 LK23 Michael Seeger (1963) 16351069
13 LK23 Oskar Götz (1950) 15051164
14 LK23 Gerhard Häcker (1940) 14050799

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Artemon Apostu-Efremov (1979) 17901906 ROU
2 LK3 Adrian Cruciat (1983) 18300139 ROU
3 LK3 Bruno Billerbeck Heyn (1986) 18650218
4 LK3 Martin Tajdus (1977) 17750119 SVK
5 LK3 Christopher Scheidt (1983) 18303947
6 LK3 Tobias Köstel (1976) 17605251
7 LK5 Denis Dörr (1983) 18303773
8 MF LK5 Achim Dürr (1974) 17404541
9 LK7 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
10 LK8 Stefan Bohlayer (1977) 17709458
11 LK11 Thomas Gilner (1987) 18700766