Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20016
TC B.-W. Güglingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Chayenne Hager (2007) 20754620
2 LK23 Ovidiu Dragomir (2007) 10760621
3 LK23 Tamara Kragovic (2007) 20752418
4 LK23 Albert Achim (2007) 10760620
5 LK23 Fabian Kuch (2007) 10764483
6 Maximilian Schulze (2008) 10826844
7 Angelina Petkovic (2008) 20804633
8 Luis Stanelle (2009) 10904113
9 Fatlind Gashi (2008) 10826912
10 Manuel Ulreich (2008) 10831207
11 Perihan Yildirim (2008) 20804610
12 Nestor Kragovic (2010) 11083749
13 Marlon Petkovic (2011) 11150550
14 Stefan Jeremic (2009) 10908186
15 Liara Hinterlechner (2009) 20952560
16 Maya Kuch (2009) 20955095
17 Vlad Surdu (2010) 11083755
18 Andrej Gitaric (2011) 11152029
19 Zoé Lia Eichbauer (2011) 21100524
20 Marie Leissle (2011) 21100527
21 LK23 Konstantin Büscher (2006) 10656946
22 Finn Rosenhagen (2008) 10826951
23 LK23 Holly Weber (2007) 20756601
24 Roland Rujoiu (2008) 10828250 ROU
25 LK23 Lia Bühring (2006) 20659086
26 Leea-Marina Bulz (2009) 20952583
27 Manuela Weber (2009) 20952572
28 Erika Ghinea (2008) 20804658
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Dennis Böttinger (1989) 18901958
2 LK12 Joel Zauner (1990) 19050073
3 LK12 Benjamin Kampka (1991) 19100331
4 MF LK14 Matthias Reegen (1984) 18450317
5 LK14 Florian Kampka (1992) 19200952
6 LK16 Sebastian Mittwich (1994) 19452760
7 LK19 Louis Vogel (1994) 19452470
8 LK23 Luis Kühn (1997) 19754458
9 LK23 Tom Brückner (1998) 19808016
10 LK23 Lukas Lakotta (1998) 19851686
11 LK23 Nicholas Kühn (2001) 10102071
12 LK23 Ben Brückner (2001) 10103226
13 LK23 Dimitri Kalinkin (1989) 18951141
14 LK23 Benedikt Neubacher (1993) 19353208
15 LK23 Moritz Lakotta (1995) 19553075

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK10 Thomas Baumgärtner (1964) 16401433
E2 LK11 Daniel Kolb (1978) 17850399
E3 LK12 Jörg Ullrich (1967) 16751798
E4 LK15 Marcus Moser (1968) 16853459
E5 LK17 Jochen Dühring (1976) 17606972
E6 LK17 Uli Kühn (1971) 17159536
E7 LK19 Jochen Schinagel (1974) 17452196
E8 LK20 Thomas Moosherr (1967) 16753167
E9 LK20 Peter Blackholm (1968) 16850756
E10 LK23 Stefan Carrera (1968) 16850760
E11 LK23 Marcus Seyb (1969) 16991690
E12 LK23 Sven Kübler (1972) 17281622
E13 LK23 Michael Büchele (1971) 17159800
E14 LK23 Jörg Lehmann (1967) 16704456
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK11 Daniel Kolb (1978) 17850399
2 MF LK15 Marcus Moser (1968) 16853459
3 LK17 Jochen Dühring (1976) 17606972
4 LK17 Uli Kühn (1971) 17159536
5 LK19 Jochen Schinagel (1974) 17452196
6 LK20 Thomas Moosherr (1967) 16753167
7 LK20 Peter Blackholm (1968) 16850756
8 LK23 Marcus Seyb (1969) 16991690
9 LK23 Sven Kübler (1972) 17281622
10 LK23 Michael Büchele (1971) 17159800
11 LK23 Jörg Lehmann (1967) 16704456

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK10 Thomas Baumgärtner (1964) 16401433
E2 LK12 Jörg Ullrich (1967) 16751798
E3 LK14 Markus Strittmatter (1963) 16350847
E4 LK14 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
E5 LK15 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
E6 LK17 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058
E7 LK19 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
E8 LK20 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
E9 LK20 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
E10 LK23 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059
E11 LK23 Stefan Carrera (1968) 16850760
E12 LK23 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
E14 LK23 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
E15 LK23 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
E16 LK23 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
E17 LK23 Bernhard Lakotta (1963) 16304601
E18 LK23 Eberhard Conz (1958) 15850874
E19 LK23 Hans-Georg Zauner (1955) 15550624
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK13 Dimitra Tzanetos (1971) 27150165
2 MF LK17 Anette Hofmann (1964) 26450390
3 LK19 Sompong Fackler (1973) 27350166
4 LK22 Sabine Steinbeck (1969) 26950200
5 LK23 Claudia Meidlinger (1966) 26603021
6 LK23 Cornelia Mittwich (1961) 26150392
7 LK23 Eva Engel (1951) 25150174
8 LK23 Ulrike Weeber (1959) 25950385
9 LK23 Sabine Ewig (1960) 26050399
10 LK23 Petra Dickmann (1962) 26250398
11 LK23 Birgit Schrank (1950) 25002273
12 LK23 Birgit Seyb (1969) 26952755
13 LK23 Nicole Schlepple (1969) 26950201
14 LK23 Steffi Carrera (1968) 26850280
15 LK23 Christa Lakotta (1964) 26402242
16 LK23 Andrea Laumann (1963) 26302238
17 LK23 Ina Müller (1970) 27001548
18 LK23 Jutta Schwarz (1962) 26202140
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK10 Thomas Baumgärtner (1964) 16401433
2 LK12 Jörg Ullrich (1967) 16751798
3 LK13 Jürgen Diefenbacher (1964) 16450586
4 LK14 Markus Strittmatter (1963) 16350847
5 LK14 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
6 LK17 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058
7 LK20 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
8 LK23 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059
9 LK23 Stefan Carrera (1968) 16850760

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Marcus Moser (1968) 16853459
E2 LK15 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
E3 LK19 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
E4 LK20 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
E5 LK20 Thomas Moosherr (1967) 16753167
E6 LK20 Peter Blackholm (1968) 16850756
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
E9 LK23 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
E10 LK23 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
E11 LK23 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
E12 LK23 Bernhard Lakotta (1963) 16304601
E13 LK23 Eberhard Conz (1958) 15850874
E14 LK23 Hans-Georg Zauner (1955) 15550624
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
2 LK19 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
3 LK20 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
4 LK23 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
5 MF LK23 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
6 LK23 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
7 LK23 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
8 LK23 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
9 LK23 Bernhard Lakotta (1963) 16304601
10 LK23 Eberhard Conz (1958) 15850874
11 LK23 Hans-Georg Zauner (1955) 15550624
12 LK23 Eberhard Bräuninger (1949) 14950569
13 LK23 Werner Gutbrod (1946) 14650628
14 LK23 Gerhard Schneider (1955) 15551628

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Markus Strittmatter (1963) 16350847
E2 LK14 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
E3 LK17 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058
E4 LK20 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
E5 LK23 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059

VR-Talentiade 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Maximilian Schulze (2008) 10826844
2 Angelina Petkovic (2008) 20804633
3 Luis Stanelle (2009) 10904113
4 Fatlind Gashi (2008) 10826912
5 Manuel Ulreich (2008) 10831207
6 Perihan Yildirim (2008) 20804610
7 Nestor Kragovic (2010) 11083749
8 Marlon Petkovic (2011) 11150550
9 Stefan Jeremic (2009) 10908186
10 Liara Hinterlechner (2009) 20952560
11 Maya Kuch (2009) 20955095
12 Vlad Surdu (2010) 11083755
13 Andrej Gitaric (2011) 11152029
14 Zoé Lia Eichbauer (2011) 21100524
15 Marie Leissle (2011) 21100527
16 Roland Rujoiu (2008) 10828250 ROU
17 Leea-Marina Bulz (2009) 20952583
18 Manuela Weber (2009) 20952572
19 Erika Ghinea (2008) 20804658