Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20016
TC B.-W. Güglingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,3 Daniel Kolb (1978) 17850399
2 LK16,5 Uli Kühn (1971) 17159536
3 LK18,1 Jochen Dühring (1976) 17606972
4 MF LK19,1 Jochen Schinagel (1974) 17452196
5 LK22,8 Stefan Carrera (1968) 16850760
6 LK23,6 Sven Kübler (1972) 17281622
7 LK23,6 Peter Petsche (1969) 16994341
8 LK23,9 Michael Sailer (1981) 18154907
9 LK23,9 Sven Biehringer (1980) 18065734
10 LK23,9 Nico Stengel (1982) 18254922

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jörg Ullrich (1967) 16751798
E2 Jürgen Diefenbacher (1964) 16450586
E3 Marcus Moser (1968) 16853459
E4 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
E5 Markus Strittmatter (1963) 16350847
E6 Thomas Moosherr (1967) 16753167
E7 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
E8 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058
E9 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
E10 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
E11 Peter Blackholm (1968) 16850756
E12 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
E13 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
E14 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
E15 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
E16 Bernhard Lakotta (1963) 16304601
E17 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
E18 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
E19 Eberhard Conz (1958) 15850874
E20 Hans-Georg Zauner (1955) 15550624
E21 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059
E22 Marcus Seyb (1969) 16991690
E23 Dieter Deis (1966) 16655776
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,9 Dimitra Tzanetos (1971) 27150165
2 MF LK16,4 Anette Hofmann (1964) 26450390
3 LK18,4 Sompong Fackler (1973) 27350166
4 LK23,0 Sabine Steinbeck (1969) 26950200
5 LK23,4 Cornelia Mittwich (1961) 26150392
6 LK23,4 Eva Engel (1951) 25150174
7 LK23,4 Ulrike Weeber (1959) 25950385
8 LK23,4 Birgit Seyb (1969) 26952755
9 LK23,4 Nicole Schlepple (1969) 26950201
10 LK23,4 Steffi Carrera (1968) 26850280
11 LK23,4 Christa Lakotta (1964) 26402242
12 LK23,4 Jutta Schwarz (1962) 26202140
13 LK23,7 Claudia Meidlinger (1966) 26603021
14 LK23,7 Petra Dickmann (1962) 26250398
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,7 Jörg Ullrich (1967) 16751798
2 LK11,3 Jürgen Diefenbacher (1964) 16450586
3 LK13,0 Marcus Moser (1968) 16853459
4 MF LK14,5 Markus Strittmatter (1963) 16350847
5 LK14,8 Thomas Moosherr (1967) 16753167
6 LK17,1 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058
7 LK21,1 Peter Blackholm (1968) 16850756
8 LK23,4 Bernhard Lakotta (1963) 16304601
9 LK23,8 Dieter Deis (1966) 16655776
10 LK23,8 Marcus Seyb (1969) 16991690

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
E2 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
E3 Uli Kühn (1971) 17159536
E4 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
E5 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
E6 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
E7 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
E8 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
E9 Stefan Carrera (1968) 16850760
E10 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
E11 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
E12 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
E13 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059
E14 Peter Petsche (1969) 16994341
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Horst Dannenhauer (1956) 15651096
2 LK15,9 Ulf Eikmeyer (1962) 16250553
3 LK17,1 Michael Leissle (1960) 16051358
4 MF LK20,7 Wolfgang Brückner (1956) 15658136
5 LK21,4 Karl-Heinz Deubler (1957) 15751413
6 LK22,0 Wolfgang Bschaden (1961) 16150888
7 LK22,6 Thomas Stanzel (1955) 15550726
8 LK23,1 Gerhard Schneider (1955) 15551628
9 LK23,3 Hans Vetters (1957) 15751110
10 LK23,4 Andre Symmangk (1961) 16150983
11 LK23,4 Manfred Neubacher (1959) 15950827
12 LK23,4 Hans-Georg Zauner (1955) 15550624
13 LK23,4 Eberhard Conz (1958) 15850874
14 LK23,4 Werner Gutbrod (1946) 14650628
15 LK23,5 Werner Schwarz (1960) 16051059
16 LK23,6 Eberhard Bräuninger (1949) 14950569

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernhard Schuler (1960) 16051058