Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20017
TC Gundelsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Luca Teller (2007) 10762545
2 LK23 Maja Hafner (2008) 20805978
3 LK23 Jonas Tsirtsakis (2007) 10762546
4 LK23 Klara Holder (2007) 20758039
5 Jannik Krieger (2009) 10906098
6 LK23 Jonah Bielert (2008) 10829039
7 LK23 Samuel Kratz (2008) 10829040
8 Lina Pröschle (2009) 20953608
9 Lisa Krüg (2009) 20953609
10 Aron Amann (2009) 10905904
11 Laura Städler (2009) 20953472
12 LK23 Maximilian Sahr (2007) 10757278
13 LK23 Leonie Städler (2007) 20754541
14 Xander Schaake (2009) 10911337
15 Till Rothenburger (2011) 11154420
16 Emma Zwickl (2009) 20957221
17 Philipp Lange (2010) 11089737
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Frederik Dahms (2005) 10556231
2 LK23 Ben Hube (2006) 10660212
3 LK23 Joel Breuling (2006) 10664824
4 LK23 Luca Teller (2007) 10762545
5 LK23 Maximilian Wittmann (2006) 10664825
6 LK23 Maja Hafner (2008) 20805978
7 LK23 Kai Zimmermann (2005) 10562706
8 LK23 Jonas Tsirtsakis (2007) 10762546
9 Jannik Krieger (2009) 10906098
10 LK23 Jonah Bielert (2008) 10829039
11 LK23 Samuel Kratz (2008) 10829040
12 LK23 Anna Holder (2005) 20554534
13 LK23 Luis Kelber (2006) 10660107
14 LK23 Patrick Eppel (2006) 10660168
15 LK23 Elias Mehlhorn (2005) 10562800
16 LK23 Maximilian Sahr (2007) 10757278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Jonathan Dahms (2002) 10200932
2 LK20 Hendrik Roth (2001) 10150733
3 LK20 Ben Heller (2003) 10350011
4 LK21 David Loydl (2003) 10360858
5 LK23 Frederik Dahms (2005) 10556231
6 LK23 Niklas Kloster (2004) 10463828
7 LK23 Sören Geiger (2004) 10464996
8 LK23 Max Weyhrauch (2002) 10264319
9 LK23 Ben Hube (2006) 10660212
10 LK23 Joel Breuling (2006) 10664824
11 LK23 Luca Teller (2007) 10762545
12 LK23 Maximilian Wittmann (2006) 10664825
13 LK23 Kai Zimmermann (2005) 10562706
14 LK23 Jonas Tsirtsakis (2007) 10762546
15 LK23 Luis Kelber (2006) 10660107
16 LK23 Patrick Eppel (2006) 10660168
17 LK23 Elias Mehlhorn (2005) 10562800
18 LK23 Maximilian Sahr (2007) 10757278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Alina Ziegler (2001) 20150811
2 LK21 Sina Herrmann (2001) 20101246
3 LK21 Kim Herrmann (2003) 20300346
4 LK21 Mara Ziegler (2003) 20300462
5 LK21 Lara Frey (2004) 20400140
6 LK22 Nicole Münz (2003) 20356391
7 LK23 Julia Plauth (2004) 20453742
8 LK23 Svea Zilt (2004) 20453741
9 LK23 Helena Kraft (2001) 20160322
10 LK23 Maja Hafner (2008) 20805978
11 LK23 Alida Zimmermann (2001) 20160900
12 LK23 Mara Baumann (2004) 20453743
13 LK23 Anna Holder (2005) 20554534
14 LK23 Nele Rothe (2006) 20660294
15 LK23 Klara Holder (2007) 20758039
16 LK23 Leia Klenk (2004) 20459378
17 LK23 Sinah Kratz (2006) 20660295
18 LK23 Leonie Städler (2007) 20754541
19 LK23 Sofie Lustig (2001) 20153458
20 LK23 Jule Wörner (2006) 20660293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Thomas Altenbuchner (1990) 19051372
2 LK12 Nils Rein (2000) 10050433
3 LK13 Dominic Loydl (1988) 18850865
4 LK13 Daniel Englert (1988) 18850802
5 LK14 Gian-Luca Schwaab (1995) 19569837
6 LK14 Thorsten Lang (1981) 18150414
7 LK15 Dennis Mall (1985) 18550435
8 MF LK17 Christian Greiner (1988) 18850810
9 LK19 Jonathan Dahms (2002) 10200932
10 LK20 Nick Schiemer (2000) 10050435
11 LK20 Hendrik Roth (2001) 10150733
12 LK20 Ben Heller (2003) 10350011
13 LK21 David Loydl (2003) 10360858
14 LK22 Matthias Rupp (1995) 19553165
15 LK23 Niclas Weyrauch (1999) 19958788
16 LK23 Marvin Löffler (1993) 19352191
17 LK23 Matthias Körner (1982) 18250579
18 LK23 Frederik Dahms (2005) 10556231
19 LK23 Tom Baumann (1998) 19851732
20 LK23 Kai Bechtold (1983) 18351267
21 LK23 Daniel Siller (1986) 18652857
22 LK23 Tobias Schmötzer (1985) 18551829
23 LK23 Christopher Limpf (1987) 18752068
24 LK23 Max Weyhrauch (2002) 10264319

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Peter Heller (1966) 16650516
E2 LK13 Harald Tissekker (1963) 16350729
E3 LK13 Valentin Mall (1955) 15550860
E4 LK14 Kai Müller (1972) 17250009
E5 LK14 Wulf Englert (1958) 15850678
E6 LK15 Thomas Lang (1953) 15351524
E7 LK15 Karlheinz Dickerhof (1951) 15150526
E8 LK16 Sreto Vasiljevic (1955) 15550811 BIH
E9 LK19 Ingo Litterer (1963) 16351440
E10 LK20 Bernd Schiemer (1947) 14750665
E11 LK20 Franz Loydl (1964) 16450749
E12 LK21 Thomas Stillger (1969) 16950477
E13 LK22 Alois Dietz (1951) 15150895
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Pröll (1965) 16550668
E15 LK23 Martin Holder (1974) 17450340
E16 LK23 Rüdiger Baumann (1965) 16550756
E17 LK23 Marek Rothenburger (1969) 16950476
E18 LK23 Gerald Heinz (1976) 17652278
E19 LK23 Thilo Kühner (1976) 17652279
E20 LK23 Dieter Scherbarth (1948) 14850473
E21 LK23 Michael Franke (1967) 16750698
E22 LK23 Daniel Burkart (1978) 17850433
E23 LK23 Joachim Hirche (1960) 16050517
E24 LK23 Burkhard Leuthner (1961) 16150786
E25 LK23 Hans-Peter Steigleder (1946) 14650698
E26 LK23 Ernst Holder (1940) 14050460
E27 LK23 Heinrich Kühner (1943) 14350788
E28 LK23 Wolf Reichenbach (1948) 14850890
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Sina Heller (1996) 29650434
2 MF LK14 Laura Limpf (1991) 29151018
3 LK15 Martina Heller (1970) 27050169
4 LK18 Alina Ziegler (2001) 20150811
5 LK18 Jessica Sousa Dos Santos (1994) 29451965
6 LK18 Lea Schäfer (1996) 29652301
7 LK20 Sarah Leuthner (2000) 20051625
8 LK21 Nadine Kühner (1990) 29051607
9 LK21 Sina Herrmann (2001) 20101246
10 LK21 Kim Herrmann (2003) 20300346
11 LK21 Mara Ziegler (2003) 20300462
12 LK21 Lara Frey (2004) 20400140
13 LK21 Silvia Hirche (1968) 26850223
14 LK21 Andrea Tissekker (1965) 26550419
15 LK22 Nicole Münz (2003) 20356391
16 LK22 Isabell Korinek (1990) 29051606
17 LK23 Daniela Martin (1996) 29652300
18 LK23 Julia Plauth (2004) 20453742
19 LK23 Sarah Körner (1985) 28550331
20 LK23 Svea Zilt (2004) 20453741
21 LK23 Mara Baumann (2004) 20453743
22 LK23 Larissa Zuber (1995) 29506820
23 LK23 Jana Schattmann (1989) 28952421
24 LK23 Friederike Horchheimer-Stillger (1973) 27350190
25 LK23 Nevenka Vasiljevic (1950) 25050347 BRA
26 LK23 Petra Loydl (1965) 26550602
27 LK23 Karin Leuthner (1962) 26250956
28 LK23 Pregola Stillger (1961) 26150256
29 LK23 Ursula Dickerhof (1953) 25350267
30 LK23 Petra Wilk (1961) 26150241
31 LK23 Gabriele Englert (1962) 26250438
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Heller (1966) 16650516
2 LK14 Kai Müller (1972) 17250009
3 MF LK21 Thomas Stillger (1969) 16950477
4 LK23 Wolfgang Pröll (1965) 16550668
5 LK23 Martin Holder (1974) 17450340
6 LK23 Rüdiger Baumann (1965) 16550756
7 LK23 Marek Rothenburger (1969) 16950476
8 LK23 Gerald Heinz (1976) 17652278
9 LK23 Thilo Kühner (1976) 17652279
10 LK23 Martin Stampfer (1979) 17951497
11 LK23 Michael Franke (1967) 16750698
12 LK23 Daniel Burkart (1978) 17850433

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Harald Tissekker (1963) 16350729
E2 LK13 Valentin Mall (1955) 15550860
E3 LK14 Wulf Englert (1958) 15850678
E4 LK15 Thomas Lang (1953) 15351524
E5 LK15 Karlheinz Dickerhof (1951) 15150526
E6 LK16 Sreto Vasiljevic (1955) 15550811 BIH
E7 LK19 Ingo Litterer (1963) 16351440
E8 LK20 Bernd Schiemer (1947) 14750665
E9 LK20 Franz Loydl (1964) 16450749
E10 LK22 Alois Dietz (1951) 15150895
E11 LK23 Dieter Scherbarth (1948) 14850473
E12 LK23 Joachim Hirche (1960) 16050517
E13 LK23 Burkhard Leuthner (1961) 16150786
E14 LK23 Hans-Peter Steigleder (1946) 14650698
E15 LK23 Ernst Holder (1940) 14050460
E16 LK23 Heinrich Kühner (1943) 14350788
E17 LK23 Wolf Reichenbach (1948) 14850890
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Harald Tissekker (1963) 16350729
2 LK13 Valentin Mall (1955) 15550860
3 MF LK14 Wulf Englert (1958) 15850678
4 LK15 Thomas Lang (1953) 15351524
5 LK15 Karlheinz Dickerhof (1951) 15150526
6 LK16 Sreto Vasiljevic (1955) 15550811 BIH
7 LK19 Ingo Litterer (1963) 16351440
8 LK20 Bernd Schiemer (1947) 14750665
9 LK20 Franz Loydl (1964) 16450749
10 LK22 Alois Dietz (1951) 15150895
11 LK23 Dieter Scherbarth (1948) 14850473
12 LK23 Joachim Hirche (1960) 16050517
13 LK23 Burkhard Leuthner (1961) 16150786
14 LK23 Hans-Peter Steigleder (1946) 14650698
15 LK23 Ernst Holder (1940) 14050460
16 LK23 Heinrich Kühner (1943) 14350788
17 LK23 Wolf Reichenbach (1948) 14850890