Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20017
TC Gundelsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Thomas Altenbuchner (1990) 19051372
2 LK11 Pascal Lederer (1995) 19552984
3 LK12 Gian-Luca Schwaab (1995) 19569837
4 LK13 Dominic Loydl (1988) 18850865
5 MF LK13 Daniel Englert (1988) 18850802
6 LK13 Sebastian Sinn (1986) 18602523
7 LK14 Nils Rein (2000) 10050433
8 LK15 Thorsten Lang (1981) 18150414
9 LK15 Kai Müller (1972) 17250009
10 LK16 Dennis Mall (1985) 18550435
11 LK17 Christian Greiner (1988) 18850810
12 LK18 Stefan Pallek (1989) 18951639
13 LK18 Jonathan Dahms (2002) 10200932
14 LK19 David Loydl (2003) 10360858
15 LK20 Hendrik Roth (2001) 10150733
16 LK21 Ben Heller (2003) 10350011
17 LK21 Thomas Stillger (1969) 16950477
18 LK21 Frederik Dahms (2005) 10556231
19 LK22 Nick Schiemer (2000) 10050435
20 LK23 Matthias Rupp (1995) 19553165
21 LK23 Marvin Löffler (1993) 19352191
22 LK23 Daniel Siller (1986) 18652857
23 LK23 Kai Bechtold (1983) 18351267
24 LK23 Martin Stampfer (1979) 17951497
25 LK23 Daniel Burkart (1978) 17850433
26 LK23 Timo Pustlauk (1991) 19155706
27 LK23 Martin Holder (1974) 17450340
28 LK23 Carsten Weiß (1990) 19075171
29 LK23 Matthias Körner (1982) 18250579
30 LK23 Steffen Thomas (1989) 18997591
31 LK23 Tobias Schmötzer (1985) 18551829
32 LK23 Gerald Heinz (1976) 17652278
33 LK23 Christopher Limpf (1987) 18752068
34 LK23 Thilo Kühner (1976) 17652279
35 LK23 Tom Baumann (1998) 19851732
36 LK23 Marek Rothenburger (1969) 16950476
37 LK23 Tom Willmann (1999) 19954577

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Peter Heller (1966) 16650516
E2 LK13 Valentin Mall (1955) 15550860
E3 LK14 Harald Tissekker (1963) 16350729
E4 LK16 Wulf Englert (1958) 15850678
E5 LK16 Karlheinz Dickerhof (1951) 15150526
E6 LK16 Sreto Vasiljevic (1955) 15550811 BIH
E7 LK17 Thomas Lang (1953) 15351524
E8 LK20 Ingo Litterer (1963) 16351440
E9 LK20 Franz Loydl (1964) 16450749
E10 LK22 Bernd Schiemer (1947) 14750665
E11 LK23 Alois Dietz (1951) 15150895
E12 LK23 Wolfgang Pröll (1965) 16550668
E13 LK23 Dieter Scherbarth (1948) 14850473
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Frank (1952) 15250908
E15 LK23 Ernst Holder (1940) 14050460
E16 LK23 Heinrich Kühner (1943) 14350788
E17 LK23 Burkhard Leuthner (1961) 16150786
E18 LK23 Wolf Reichenbach (1948) 14850890
E19 LK23 Rüdiger Baumann (1965) 16550756
E20 LK23 Joachim Hirche (1960) 16050517
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Sina Heller (1996) 29650434
2 MF LK14 Laura Limpf (1991) 29151018
3 LK16 Martina Heller (1970) 27050169
4 LK18 Alina Ziegler (2001) 20150811
5 LK19 Jessica Sousa Dos Santos (1994) 29451965
6 LK19 Lea Schäfer (1996) 29652301
7 LK20 Sarah Leuthner (2000) 20051625
8 LK21 Sina Herrmann (2001) 20101246
9 LK21 Nicole Münz (2003) 20356391
10 LK22 Mara Ziegler (2003) 20300462
11 LK22 Isabell Korinek (1990) 29051606
12 LK23 Andrea Tissekker (1965) 26550419
13 LK23 Silvia Hirche (1968) 26850223
14 LK23 Nadine Kühner (1990) 29051607
15 LK23 Kim Herrmann (2003) 20300346
16 LK23 Lara Frey (2004) 20400140
17 LK23 Maren Leuthner (1994) 29452038
18 LK23 Tatjana Hafner (1976) 27650161
19 LK23 Gabriele Englert (1962) 26250438
20 LK23 Isabel Tissekker (1994) 29451990
21 LK23 Sarah Körner (1985) 28550331
22 LK23 Daniela Martin (1996) 29652300
23 LK23 Jana Schattmann (1989) 28952421
24 LK23 Svea Zilt (2004) 20453741
25 LK23 Julia Plauth (2004) 20453742
26 LK23 Helena Kraft (2001) 20160322
27 LK23 Petra Wilk (1961) 26150241
28 LK23 Ursula Dickerhof (1953) 25350267
29 LK23 Monika Lang (1955) 25550411
30 LK23 Petra Loydl (1965) 26550602
31 LK23 Inge Schwarz (1955) 25550252
32 LK23 Pregola Stillger (1961) 26150256
33 LK23 Anja Baumann (1969) 26950308
34 LK23 Veronika Hagner (1946) 24650145
35 LK23 Anita Holder (1942) 24250144
36 LK23 Friederike Horchheimer-Stillger (1973) 27350190
37 LK23 Karin Leuthner (1962) 26250956
38 LK23 Larissa Zuber (1995) 29506820
39 LK23 Maria Schneiderhan (1948) 24850298
40 LK23 Nevenka Vasiljevic (1950) 25050347 BRA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Peter Heller (1966) 16650516
2 LK13 Valentin Mall (1955) 15550860
3 LK14 Harald Tissekker (1963) 16350729
4 LK16 Wulf Englert (1958) 15850678
5 MF LK16 Karlheinz Dickerhof (1951) 15150526
6 LK16 Sreto Vasiljevic (1955) 15550811 BIH
7 LK17 Thomas Lang (1953) 15351524
8 LK20 Ingo Litterer (1963) 16351440
9 LK20 Franz Loydl (1964) 16450749
10 LK22 Bernd Schiemer (1947) 14750665
11 LK23 Alois Dietz (1951) 15150895
12 LK23 Wolfgang Pröll (1965) 16550668
13 LK23 Dieter Scherbarth (1948) 14850473
14 LK23 Joachim Hirche (1960) 16050517
15 LK23 Ernst Holder (1940) 14050460
16 LK23 Burkhard Leuthner (1961) 16150786
17 LK23 Wolf Reichenbach (1948) 14850890
18 LK23 Rüdiger Baumann (1965) 16550756
19 LK23 Michael Franke (1967) 16750698