Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20024
TC Bochingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Emma Sawade (2009) 20957140
2 Leni Rittweg (2009) 20957139
3 Rosa Schäfer (2009) 20957232
4 Emma Schmelzle (2010)
5 Emir Bayram (2009) 10908483
6 Melissa Oks (2009) 20955094
7 Tim Huber (2009) 10908484
8 Timo Weiß (2009) 10908135
9 Amelie Schindler (2009)
10 Sofie Kimmi (2009)
11 Miriam Hartung (2009)
12 Emre Serce (2009) 10908485
13 Nils Gaus (2010)
14 Luis Hauser (2010)
15 Luis Kiefer (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kimi Roth (2007) 10760504
2 LK23 Leonie Faustinelli (2007) 20756604
3 LK23 Esma Bayram (2007) 20756563
4 LK23 Jule Schlotter (2007) 20757499
5 LK23 Lina Schäfer (2007) 20757551
6 LK23 Mila Holzer (2008) 20805457
7 LK23 Kaan Kartal (2008) 10831166
8 LK23 Angelo Chiara (2008) 10831529
9 Melissa Oks (2009) 20955094
10 LK23 Jannis Ruggaber (2008) 10831126
11 Timo Weiß (2009) 10908135
12 LK23 Mirela Nikolic (2008) 20805458
13 Tim Huber (2009) 10908484
14 LK23 Celine Kiefer (2007) 20760897
15 LK23 Samuel Hauser (2007) 10766781
16 LK23 Josy Gossmann (2007) 20760862
17 LK23 Elena Gaus (2007) 20757479
18 Emma Sawade (2009) 20957140
19 Leni Rittweg (2009) 20957139
20 Rosa Schäfer (2009) 20957232
21 LK23 Leonie Niethammer (2007) 20759302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Dana Roth (2005) 20554271
2 LK23 Lea Oks (2005) 20554270
3 LK23 Melina Wahl (2005) 20554273
4 LK23 Yasmina Papez (2005) 20556910
5 LK23 Lara Schubert (2005) 20554272
6 MF LK23 Leonie Faustinelli (2007) 20756604
7 LK23 Esma Bayram (2007) 20756563
8 LK23 Giuliana Weiß (2006) 20656116
9 LK23 Jule Schlotter (2007) 20757499
10 LK23 Lina Schäfer (2007) 20757551
11 LK23 Mila Holzer (2008) 20805457
12 Melissa Oks (2009) 20955094
13 LK23 Mirela Nikolic (2008) 20805458
14 LK23 Hanna Kristopovic (2005) 20561569 CRO
15 LK23 Celine Kiefer (2007) 20760897
16 LK23 Leonie Lehmann (2006) 20662626
17 LK23 Josy Gossmann (2007) 20760862
18 LK23 Elena Gaus (2007) 20757479
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Julian Bihler (2001) 10151068
2 LK20 Malik Schradin (2003) 10300869
3 LK20 Max Gaal (2003) 10300686
4 LK21 Lukas Holzer (2002) 10201764
5 LK21 Nick Gruber (2005) 10553505
6 LK22 Maurice Meer (2004) 10450011
7 LK22 Jan Brebeck (2006) 10654927
8 LK23 Fynn Walbaum (2004) 10458518
9 LK23 Luca Flicker (2004) 10462557
10 MF LK23 Julian Sieber (2004) 10459874
11 LK23 Lennart Saile (2004) 10459875
12 LK23 Tim Leuthe (2004) 10459873
13 LK23 Justin Klaiber (2002) 10201794
14 LK23 Kimi Roth (2007) 10760504
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Dana Roth (2005) 20554271
2 MF LK21 Lisa-Marie Sieber (2001) 20102191
3 LK22 Lana Ziegler (2003) 20353992
4 LK22 Sidney Gruber (2003) 20353940
5 LK23 Lea Oks (2005) 20554270
6 LK23 Melina Wahl (2005) 20554273
7 LK23 Yasmina Papez (2005) 20556910
8 LK23 Lara Schubert (2005) 20554272
9 LK23 Leonie Faustinelli (2007) 20756604
10 LK23 Esma Bayram (2007) 20756563
11 LK23 Giuliana Weiß (2006) 20656116
12 LK23 Jule Schlotter (2007) 20757499
13 LK23 Lina Schäfer (2007) 20757551
14 LK23 Mila Holzer (2008) 20805457
15 LK23 Hanna Kristopovic (2005) 20561569 CRO
16 LK23 Katharina Wins (2004) 20458531
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Benjamin Dieterle (1984) 18409681
2 LK7 Julian Bippus (1991) 19101794
3 LK8 Matthias Dieterle (1978) 17806777
4 LK8 Marc Mail (2003) 10300792
5 MF LK11 Marc Karsten (1989) 18900512
6 LK12 Julian Bihler (2001) 10151068
7 LK13 Dennis Bippus (1989) 18900726
8 MF LK13 Jochen Brösamle (1970) 17050313
9 LK15 Simon Schmid (2000) 10054298
10 LK17 Stefan Egeler (1989) 18900831
11 LK17 Jochen Schittenhelm (1980) 18050608
12 LK18 Florian Schlotter (1989) 18901034
13 LK18 Matthias Möhrle (1988) 18800902
14 LK18 Florian Sieber (1998) 19851363
15 LK20 Malik Schradin (2003) 10300869
16 LK21 Lukas Holzer (2002) 10201764
17 LK22 Dominik Schäfer (1990) 19002704
18 LK22 Silas Holzer (1997) 19752301
19 LK23 Calvin Hug (1997) 19756849
20 LK23 Holger Banholzer (1979) 17950644
21 LK23 Andreas Keck (1987) 18750915
22 LK23 Marcel Marquart (1997) 19757323
23 LK23 Niklas Zündel (1998) 19851366
24 LK23 Levin Schradin (2002) 10201951
25 LK23 Christian Bihl (1989) 18901033
26 LK23 Andreas Himmelspach (1980) 18050610
27 LK23 Julian Sieber (2004) 10459874
28 LK23 Felix Hodrus (1982) 18251486
29 LK23 Martin Banholzer (1990) 19073616
30 LK23 Matthias Bürkle (2000) 10050564
31 LK23 Lukas Bihler (1998) 19851365
32 LK23 Christoph Keller (1990) 19052529
33 LK23 Justin Klaiber (2002) 10201794

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Gerhard Egeler (1957) 15751159
E2 LK15 Uli Bihler (1970) 17003045
E3 LK17 Andreas Mail (1968) 16803811
E4 LK18 Johannes Katz (1952) 15251148
E5 LK19 Manfred Günther (1953) 15351182
E6 LK19 Fritz Hackl (1956) 15651143
E7 LK21 Lorenz Eisele (1967) 16752484
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Maier (1962) 16250998
E9 LK23 Karl Holzer (1964) 16404121
E10 LK23 Thomas Wagner-Bonnet (1969) 16993011
E11 LK23 Michael Schindler (1971) 17150668
E12 LK23 Ralf Junghanns (1970) 17052574
E13 LK23 Veit Heumann (1971) 17150665
E14 LK23 Carsten Huber (1962) 16252648
E15 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1972) 17281549
E16 LK23 Daniel Schradin (1972) 17280952
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Severine Egeler (1985) 28550395
2 LK14 Stefanie Himmelspach (1980) 28050080
3 LK16 Anja Schlotter (1986) 28650488
4 LK17 Corina Haag (1992) 29200905
5 LK18 Silke Sieber (1968) 26850387
6 LK20 Belinda Potucek (2000) 20050163
7 LK20 Dana Roth (2005) 20554271
8 LK21 Vanessa Cacho (1997) 29758333 MEX
9 LK21 Lisa-Marie Sieber (2001) 20102191
10 LK22 Alexandra Bihl (1987) 28750570
11 LK22 Elena Holzer (2000) 20003380
12 MF LK22 Lana Ziegler (2003) 20353992
13 LK22 Sidney Gruber (2003) 20353940
14 LK23 Marleen Banholzer (1986) 28650487
15 LK23 Chantal Ziegler (1999) 29961253
16 LK23 Nadja Haizmann (1991) 29150370
17 LK23 Emily Burger (1999) 29961181
18 LK23 Lena Fechter (2000) 20055977
19 LK23 Lea Oks (2005) 20554270
20 LK23 Melina Wahl (2005) 20554273
21 LK23 Yasmina Papez (2005) 20556910
22 LK23 Lara Schubert (2005) 20554272

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Kerstin Kipp (1985) 28500113
E2 LK15 Bettina Junghans (1969) 26901952
E3 LK18 Janine Heumann (1977) 27750235
E4 LK20 Tanja Müller (1975) 27550245
E5 LK23 Renate Hauser (1973) 27350257
E6 LK23 Dunja Martan-Holzer (1976) 27601388
E7 LK23 Tina Mail (1973) 27350226
E8 LK23 Irma Hackl (1959) 25950949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Kerstin Kipp (1985) 28500113
2 LK15 Bettina Junghans (1969) 26901952
3 MF LK18 Janine Heumann (1977) 27750235
4 LK20 Tanja Müller (1975) 27550245
5 LK23 Renate Hauser (1973) 27350257
6 LK23 Dunja Martan-Holzer (1976) 27601388
7 LK23 Tina Mail (1973) 27350226
8 LK23 Irma Hackl (1959) 25950949
9 LK23 Sabine Schäfer (1979) 27901496

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Severine Egeler (1985) 28550395
E2 LK14 Stefanie Himmelspach (1980) 28050080
E3 LK16 Anja Schlotter (1986) 28650488
E4 LK18 Silke Sieber (1968) 26850387
E5 LK22 Alexandra Bihl (1987) 28750570
E6 LK23 Marleen Banholzer (1986) 28650487
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Uli Bihler (1970) 17003045
2 LK17 Andreas Mail (1968) 16803811
3 LK23 Thomas Wagner-Bonnet (1969) 16993011
4 LK23 Ralf Junghanns (1970) 17052574
5 LK23 Michael Schindler (1971) 17150668
6 LK23 Veit Heumann (1971) 17150665
7 LK23 Carsten Huber (1962) 16252648
8 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1972) 17281549
9 LK23 Ralf Galster (1979) 17953978
10 LK23 Daniel Schradin (1972) 17280952

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Gerhard Egeler (1957) 15751159
E2 LK13 Jochen Brösamle (1970) 17050313
E3 LK18 Johannes Katz (1952) 15251148
E4 LK19 Manfred Günther (1953) 15351182
E5 LK19 Fritz Hackl (1956) 15651143
E6 LK20 Martin Karsten (1954) 15451135
E7 LK21 Dieter Schlotter (1953) 15351181
E8 LK21 Lorenz Eisele (1967) 16752484
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Maier (1962) 16250998
E10 LK23 Karl Holzer (1964) 16404121
E11 LK23 Gustav Banholzer (1960) 16051553
E12 LK23 Jürgen Henger (1956) 15651557
E13 LK23 Dieter Mann (1962) 16253259
E14 LK23 Hermann Acker (1958) 15852690
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Gerhard Egeler (1957) 15751159
2 LK18 Johannes Katz (1952) 15251148
3 LK19 Manfred Günther (1953) 15351182
4 LK19 Fritz Hackl (1956) 15651143
5 MF LK20 Martin Karsten (1954) 15451135
6 LK21 Dieter Schlotter (1953) 15351181
7 LK21 Lorenz Eisele (1967) 16752484
8 LK23 Wolfgang Maier (1962) 16250998
9 LK23 Karl Holzer (1964) 16404121
10 LK23 Harry Bihl (1958) 15851052
11 LK23 Siegfried Schöllhammer (1957) 15751161
12 LK23 Robert Federer (1955) 15551231
13 LK23 Jürgen Henger (1956) 15651557
14 LK23 Gustav Banholzer (1960) 16051553
15 LK23 Dieter Mann (1962) 16253259
16 LK23 Hermann Acker (1958) 15852690

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Andreas Mail (1968) 16803811
E2 LK23 Thomas Wagner-Bonnet (1969) 16993011
E3 LK23 Carsten Huber (1962) 16252648