Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20025
TSB TC Horkheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Julia Steinbauer (2010) 21053179
2 MF LK23 Rouven Stommer (2007) 10766878
3 LK23 Valentin Schweizer (2008) 10833822
4 LK23 Davide Mastrovito (2008) 10833913
5 LK23 Sven-Erich Rebytzki (2008) 10833925
6 Viktor Heybrecht (2011) 11154424
7 LK23 Viktoria Skwara (2008) 20809224
8 MF LK23 Anna Gabriela Horvat (2008) 20809281
9 LK23 Daria Mastrovito (2007) 20760813
10 LK23 Anni Sander (2007) 20760844
11 LK23 Angelina Bukay (2007) 20760845
12 LK23 Samuel Bieber (2008) 10833882
13 LK23 Nick Knodel (2008) 10833961
14 LK23 Vincent Ostermann (2008) 10832085
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Felix Reichert (1996) 19650723
2 MF LK13 Marius Kühner (1990) 19000368
3 LK13 Falk Hohmann (1984) 18407766
4 LK14 Maximilian Kordes (1984) 18450420
5 LK14 Armin Kugler (1982) 18250380
6 LK16 Jannis Beitinger (1994) 19452834
7 LK21 Pascal Schönlaub (1998) 19851801
8 LK21 Philipp Schönlaub (1998) 19851800
9 LK22 Christopher Schmidt (1990) 19052056
10 LK23 Sebastian Schmidt (1989) 18951444
11 MF LK23 Julian Rieger (1998) 19851802
12 LK23 Stephan Pfäffle (1986) 18651023
13 LK23 Florian Karcher (2001) 10160706
14 LK23 Ferdinand Uhl (2000) 10004319
15 LK23 Jonas Kadlubsky (1999) 19953181

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Dirk Franz (1965) 16550072
E2 LK17 Alfred Wüst (1967) 16750479
E3 LK17 Frederic Baier (1982) 18250386
E4 LK17 Tobias Kühner (1985) 18550414
E5 LK19 Boris Brosowski (1976) 17651025
E6 LK19 Jochen Walterham (1980) 18050389
E7 LK20 Gunthardt Hetzer (1979) 17950416
E8 LK20 Thomas Hoffmann (1979) 17950459
E9 LK20 Gert Neunert (1965) 16550415
E10 LK21 Stefan Walterham (1982) 18250408
E11 LK21 Tobias Spröhnle (1977) 17750430
E12 LK21 Jörg Schönlaub (1959) 15950865
E13 LK21 Thomas Primbs (1965) 16550508
E14 LK22 Mirco Weinand (1976) 17651172
E15 LK23 Markus Möst (1979) 17950415
E16 LK23 Michael Veigel (1982) 18252607
E17 LK23 Johannes Domin (1982) 18250624
E18 LK23 Rouven Mayer (1979) 17953515
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Martina Reichert (1969) 26952924
2 LK22 Jasmin Hipp (2000) 20051784
3 MF LK23 Janine Heiland (1993) 29307351
4 LK23 Isabell Kiehnle (1995) 29502607
5 LK23 Franziska Kühner (1996) 29652093
6 LK23 Leandra Hoppe (2000) 20051785
7 LK23 Saskia Ebert (2000) 20056056
8 LK23 Jule Schulze (1996) 29651695
9 LK23 Amelie Uhl (2004) 20459416
10 LK23 Chantal Heiland (1997) 29705291

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Doris Primbs (1966) 26650451
E2 LK16 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
E3 LK17 Beate Wüst (1964) 26450523
E4 LK18 Ria Jeuther (1950) 25050412
E5 LK18 Ilse Paul (1950) 25050414
E6 LK19 Jasmin Roth (1988) 28802489
E7 LK20 Claudia Sturm (1974) 27450195
E8 LK20 Silke Hanold (1961) 26150478
E9 LK22 Dorothee Petzl (1987) 28750449
E10 LK23 Birgit Pfisterer (1964) 26450412
E11 LK23 Anne Wittebrock-Albrecht (1967) 26753504
E12 LK23 Claudia Herrmann (1959) 25950480
E13 LK23 Ute Kühner (1958) 25850569
E14 LK23 Susanne Stecher (1956) 25650819
E15 LK23 Bärbel Schupp (1948) 24850358
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Frederic Baier (1982) 18250386
2 LK17 Tobias Kühner (1985) 18550414
3 LK17 Alfred Wüst (1967) 16750479
4 LK19 Jochen Walterham (1980) 18050389
5 LK19 Boris Brosowski (1976) 17651025
6 MF LK20 Gunthardt Hetzer (1979) 17950416
7 LK20 Thomas Hoffmann (1979) 17950459
8 LK21 Stefan Walterham (1982) 18250408
9 LK21 Tobias Spröhnle (1977) 17750430
10 LK22 Mirco Weinand (1976) 17651172
11 LK23 Rouven Mayer (1979) 17953515
12 LK23 Markus Möst (1979) 17950415
13 LK23 Michael Veigel (1982) 18252607
14 LK23 Johannes Domin (1982) 18250624
15 LK23 Jochen Karcher (1968) 16851342
16 LK23 Alexej Gedert (1979) 17953997
17 LK23 Arno Huhn (1978) 17801413

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Falk Hohmann (1984) 18407766
E2 LK14 Maximilian Kordes (1984) 18450420
E3 LK14 Armin Kugler (1982) 18250380
E4 LK15 Dirk Franz (1965) 16550072
E5 LK15 Guido Neubauer (1962) 16250457
E6 LK15 Harald Krusenotto (1958) 15850443
E7 LK16 Martin Kühner (1956) 15650546
E8 LK21 Jürgen Burr (1960) 16050478
E9 LK21 Thomas Posovszky (1961) 16150475
E10 LK21 Thomas Primbs (1965) 16550508
E11 LK23 Sebastian Schmidt (1989) 18951444
E12 LK23 Stephan Pfäffle (1986) 18651023
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Doris Primbs (1966) 26650451
2 LK16 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
3 LK17 Beate Wüst (1964) 26450523
4 LK18 Ria Jeuther (1950) 25050412
5 LK18 Ilse Paul (1950) 25050414
6 LK19 Jasmin Roth (1988) 28802489
7 LK20 Claudia Sturm (1974) 27450195
8 LK20 Silke Hanold (1961) 26150478
9 LK22 Dorothee Petzl (1987) 28750449
10 LK23 Birgit Pfisterer (1964) 26450412
11 LK23 Anne Wittebrock-Albrecht (1967) 26753504
12 LK23 Claudia Herrmann (1959) 25950480
13 LK23 Ute Kühner (1958) 25850569
14 LK23 Susanne Stecher (1956) 25650819
15 LK23 Bärbel Schupp (1948) 24850358
16 LK23 Doris Murrweiss (1937) 23750062
17 LK23 Ute Hönnige (1968) 26853961

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Martina Reichert (1969) 26952924
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Dirk Franz (1965) 16550072
2 LK15 Harald Krusenotto (1958) 15850443
3 MF LK20 Stefan Schmidt (1960) 16050486
4 LK20 Gert Neunert (1965) 16550415
5 LK21 Thomas Posovszky (1961) 16150475
6 LK21 Jürgen Burr (1960) 16050478
7 LK21 Thomas Primbs (1965) 16550508
8 LK23 Frank Bender (1961) 16150474
9 LK23 Dieter Kachelmuß (1961) 16150476
10 LK23 Rainer Kampka (1965) 16550521
11 LK23 Eberhard Stecher (1955) 15550994
12 LK23 Bernd Kurz (1960) 16050487
13 LK23 Udo Menschl (1961) 16150477
14 LK23 Andreas Hönnige (1963) 16350909

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hermann Paul (1950) 15002446
E2 LK15 Guido Neubauer (1962) 16250457
E3 LK16 Martin Kühner (1956) 15650546
E4 LK17 Alfred Wüst (1967) 16750479
E5 LK21 Jörg Schönlaub (1959) 15950865
E6 LK22 Jürgen Heiland (1959) 15951601
E7 LK22 Michael Kordes (1953) 15350557
E8 LK23 Ulrich Böttinger (1949) 14950702
E9 LK23 Helmut Diefenbacher (1952) 15250125
E10 LK23 Gerhard Braun (1946) 14650439
E11 LK23 Jürgen Anderl (1969) 16992015
E12 LK23 Uwe Bienas (1958) 15850489
E13 LK23 Jochen Karcher (1968) 16851342
E14 LK23 Eberhard Schupp (1947) 14750697
E15 LK23 Eckhard Strobel (1959) 15950492
E16 LK23 Olav Meier (1963) 16354032
E17 LK23 Wolfgang Schiller (1947) 14750698
E18 LK23 Heinrich Back (1955) 15550712
E19 LK23 Erich Müller (1947) 14750646
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Guido Neubauer (1962) 16250457
2 LK16 Martin Kühner (1956) 15650546
3 LK21 Jörg Schönlaub (1959) 15950865
4 MF LK22 Jürgen Heiland (1959) 15951601
5 LK23 Uwe Bienas (1958) 15850489
6 LK23 Eckhard Strobel (1959) 15950492
7 LK23 Heinrich Back (1955) 15550712
8 LK23 Olav Meier (1963) 16354032

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Karl-Heinz Kallenberger (1947) 14702175
E2 LK13 Hans-Peter Luberacki (1948) 14803167
E3 LK13 Hermann Paul (1950) 15002446
E4 LK14 Gerhard Labs (1949) 14902314
E5 LK14 Helmut Spröhnle (1949) 14902315
E6 LK15 Harald Krusenotto (1958) 15850443
E7 LK17 Herbert Albrecht (1947) 14702178
E8 LK20 Stefan Schmidt (1960) 16050486
E9 LK21 Jürgen Burr (1960) 16050478
E10 LK21 Walter Kircher (1949) 14950536
E11 LK21 Hans Teubner (1944) 14402152
E12 LK22 Michael Kordes (1953) 15350557
E13 LK23 Frank Bender (1961) 16150474
E14 LK23 Ulrich Ruckwied (1959) 15950493
E15 LK23 Eberhard Stecher (1955) 15550994
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Hermann Paul (1950) 15002446
2 LK17 Herbert Albrecht (1947) 14702178
3 LK21 Walter Kircher (1949) 14950536
4 LK21 Hans Teubner (1944) 14402152
5 LK22 Michael Kordes (1953) 15350557
6 LK23 Eberhard Schupp (1947) 14750697
7 MF LK23 Ulrich Böttinger (1949) 14950702
8 LK23 Helmut Diefenbacher (1952) 15250125
9 LK23 Wolfgang Schiller (1947) 14750698
10 LK23 Erich Müller (1947) 14750646
11 LK23 Jürgen Kircher (1948) 14850773
12 LK23 Helmut Merker (1941) 14150479

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Karl-Heinz Kallenberger (1947) 14702175
E2 LK13 Hans-Peter Luberacki (1948) 14803167
E3 LK14 Gerhard Labs (1949) 14902314
E4 LK14 Helmut Spröhnle (1949) 14902315
E5 LK23 Gerhard Braun (1946) 14650439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Karl-Heinz Kallenberger (1947) 14702175
2 LK13 Hans-Peter Luberacki (1948) 14803167
3 LK14 Gerhard Labs (1949) 14902314
4 LK14 Helmut Spröhnle (1949) 14902315
5 LK23 Gerhard Braun (1946) 14650439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Herbert Albrecht (1947) 14702178
E2 LK21 Walter Kircher (1949) 14950536
E3 LK21 Hans Teubner (1944) 14402152
E4 LK23 Ulrich Böttinger (1949) 14950702
E5 LK23 Eberhard Schupp (1947) 14750697
E6 LK23 Wolfgang Schiller (1947) 14750698
E7 LK23 Erich Müller (1947) 14750646
E8 LK23 Helmut Merker (1941) 14150479