Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20026
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
2 LK23 Greta Armbruster (2008) 20800990
3 LK23 Kadihsa Ndembiyembe (2008) 20807527
4 LK23 Lucienne Perron (2008) 20802871
5 LK23 Viola Franz (2008) 20800992
6 LK23 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
7 LK23 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
8 LK23 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
9 LK23 Sophia-Marie Czerny (2008) 20800996
10 LK23 Christian Leidenfrost (2008) 10822213
11 LK23 Jimi Rombach (2008) 10831748
12 LK23 Julian Schettler (2008) 10822216
13 LK23 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
14 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
15 LK23 Sebastian Kühn (2008) 10831100
16 LK23 Alina Ziegler (2008) 20802867
17 LK23 Louisa Ziegler (2008) 20802859
18 LK23 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
19 LK23 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
20 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
21 LK23 Matteo Bongiovanni (2009) 10911203
22 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
23 Anika Eckert (2010) 21055374
24 LK23 Sophie Wendl (2009) 20957211
25 LK23 Elena Schneider (2009) 20957161
26 Maximilian Schmötzer (2012) 11202384
27 Johann Hautzinger (2012) 11202378
28 Luca Andrée (2012) 11202387
29 Sara Bartenbach (2012) 21201346
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
2 LK23 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
3 LK23 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
4 LK23 Christian Leidenfrost (2008) 10822213
5 LK23 Jimi Rombach (2008) 10831748
6 LK23 Julian Schettler (2008) 10822216
7 LK23 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
8 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
9 LK23 Sebastian Kühn (2008) 10831100
10 LK23 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
11 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
12 LK23 Matteo Bongiovanni (2009) 10911203
13 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
14 Maximilian Schmötzer (2012) 11202384
15 Johann Hautzinger (2012) 11202378
16 Luca Andrée (2012) 11202387
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Greta Armbruster (2008) 20800990
2 LK23 Kadihsa Ndembiyembe (2008) 20807527
3 LK23 Lucienne Perron (2008) 20802871
4 LK23 Viola Franz (2008) 20800992
5 LK23 Sophia-Marie Czerny (2008) 20800996
6 LK23 Alina Ziegler (2008) 20802867
7 LK23 Louisa Ziegler (2008) 20802859
8 LK23 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
9 Anika Eckert (2010) 21055374
10 LK23 Sophie Wendl (2009) 20957211
11 LK23 Elena Schneider (2009) 20957161
12 Sara Bartenbach (2012) 21201346
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Pauline Schenkel (2005) 20558068
2 MF LK21 Mia Barth (2005) 20554034
3 LK22 Sophie Dethleffs (2005) 20557807
4 LK22 Luna Deigner (2005) 20554027
5 LK23 Greta Armbruster (2008) 20800990
6 LK23 Kim Lipsmeier (2007) 20752583
7 LK23 Kadihsa Ndembiyembe (2008) 20807527
8 LK23 Letizia Lambert (2005) 20557993
9 LK23 Lucienne Perron (2008) 20802871
10 LK23 Viola Franz (2008) 20800992
11 LK23 Sophia-Marie Czerny (2008) 20800996
12 LK23 Lea Bartenbach (2007) 20752588
13 LK23 Sophie Schäfer (2007) 20756695
14 LK23 Alina Ziegler (2008) 20802867
15 LK23 Louisa Ziegler (2008) 20802859
16 LK23 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
17 Anika Eckert (2010) 21055374
18 LK23 Sophie Wendl (2009) 20957211
19 LK23 Elena Schneider (2009) 20957161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Jakob Steininger (2003) 10350662
2 LK20 Jannis Armbruster (2004) 10451380
3 MF LK20 Rouven Meile (2003) 10362729
4 LK20 Jonathan Zeier (2007) 10754118
5 LK20 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
6 LK21 Simon Stengel (2004) 10454747
7 LK23 Lukas Weis (2004) 10458796
8 LK23 Jakob Hörger (2004) 10461365
9 LK23 Elias Schneider (2004) 10459863
10 LK23 Moritz Fischer (2004) 10459498
11 LK23 Levin Kindermann (2004) 10459862
12 LK23 Nick Schäfer (2004) 10466941
13 LK23 Paul Behl (2005) 10558615
14 LK23 Tobias Dombek (2002) 10261073
15 LK23 Christoph Franz (2006) 10653906
16 LK23 Max Nagel (2003) 10369659
17 LK23 Justin Braunbeck (2003) 10369675
18 LK23 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
19 LK23 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
20 LK23 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
21 LK23 Christian Leidenfrost (2008) 10822213
22 LK23 Jimi Rombach (2008) 10831748
23 LK23 Julian Schettler (2008) 10822216
24 LK23 Louan Boch (2007) 10754134
25 LK23 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
26 LK23 Erik Wiegand (2007) 10766863
27 LK23 Sebastian Kühn (2008) 10831100
28 LK23 Ben Rohr (2007) 10766882
29 LK23 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
30 LK23 Matteo Bongiovanni (2009) 10911203
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Raffael Sieß (1995) 19552884
2 LK13 Patrick Kübler (1990) 19002801
3 LK13 Johannes Bauer (1996) 19653207
4 MF LK14 Frederic Taube (1989) 18951325
5 LK14 Maximilian Meszner (1992) 19201237
6 LK15 Benjamin Hintze (1999) 19953134
7 LK16 Mark Georger (1997) 19752526
8 LK17 Sebastian Ehrenfeld (1999) 19950809
9 LK17 Jakob Steininger (2003) 10350662
10 MF LK17 Lukas Heimann (1999) 19951300
11 LK17 Moritz Brendle (1999) 19951047
12 LK18 Daniel Heimann (1995) 19509365
13 LK20 Tom Stengel (1999) 19951229
14 LK20 Felix Heimann (2001) 10152428
15 LK20 Johannes Wertsch (1995) 19552848
16 LK20 Jannis Armbruster (2004) 10451380
17 LK20 Rouven Meile (2003) 10362729
18 LK21 Pascal Bender (1994) 19452386
19 LK21 Simon Stengel (2004) 10454747
20 LK21 Johann Leidenfrost (2001) 10103750
21 LK22 Maximilian Murr (1997) 19752528
22 LK22 Sören Ocker (2000) 10051683
23 LK22 Jan Schnizer (2001) 10102075
24 LK23 Alexander Nocera (1997) 19750132
25 LK23 Philipp Bauer (1993) 19353533
26 LK23 Robin Ehmann (1995) 19552882
27 LK23 Felix Schwenk (1980) 18050541
28 LK23 Lukas Mugele (1999) 19951046
29 LK23 Lukas Weis (2004) 10458796
30 LK23 Jakob Hörger (2004) 10461365
31 LK23 Elias Schneider (2004) 10459863
32 LK23 Moritz Fischer (2004) 10459498
33 LK23 Levin Kindermann (2004) 10459862
34 LK23 Nick Schäfer (2004) 10466941
35 LK23 Paul Behl (2005) 10558615
36 LK23 Christoph Franz (2006) 10653906
37 LK23 Dennis Bauer (1990) 19051870
38 LK23 Tom Kraus (1998) 19854308

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
E2 LK9 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
E3 LK9 Andreas Nick (1963) 16350942
E4 LK9 Luigi Nocera (1964) 16450076 ITA
E5 LK9 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
E6 LK11 Wolfgang Ocker (1968) 16850296
E7 LK11 Mark Anders (1971) 17150287
E8 LK13 Rainer Bauer (1965) 16550469
E9 LK14 Michael Franz (1970) 17050469
E10 LK15 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
E11 LK16 Oliver Volk (1973) 17353504
E12 LK17 Jörg Ehrenfeld (1972) 17250294
E13 LK20 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
E14 LK21 Robert Taube (1963) 16350494
E15 LK22 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
E16 LK23 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
E17 LK23 Jochen Schäfer (1963) 16350506
E18 LK23 Jochen Ehrenfeld (1976) 17652178
E19 LK23 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
E20 LK23 Matthias Mugele (1969) 16950890
E21 LK23 Michael Hettich (1979) 17953644
E22 LK23 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
E23 LK23 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Mark Anders (1971) 17150287
2 LK14 Michael Franz (1970) 17050469
3 LK16 Oliver Volk (1973) 17353504
4 LK17 Jörg Ehrenfeld (1972) 17250294
5 LK19 Michael von Lepel (1970) 17053561
6 MF LK20 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
7 LK22 Hajo Carrara (1969) 16992409
8 LK22 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
9 LK23 Michael Hettich (1979) 17953644
10 LK23 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
11 LK23 Volker Stengel (1968) 16804403
12 LK23 Wolfgang Mödinger (1964) 16451581
13 LK23 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
14 LK23 Jochen Ehrenfeld (1976) 17652178
15 LK23 Jochen Schäfer (1963) 16350506
16 LK23 Matthias Mugele (1969) 16950890
17 LK23 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
18 LK23 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461
19 LK23 Jochen Lambert (1970) 17051691

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
E2 LK9 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
E3 LK9 Andreas Nick (1963) 16350942
E4 LK9 Luigi Nocera (1964) 16450076 ITA
E5 LK9 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
E6 LK11 Wolfgang Ocker (1968) 16850296
E7 LK11 Jörg Schablewski (1965) 16550499
E8 LK13 Rainer Bauer (1965) 16550469
E9 LK14 Joachim Weissert (1961) 16150464
E10 LK15 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
E11 LK15 Wolfgang Steininger (1964) 16404732
E12 LK15 Jochen Hintze (1957) 15750764
E13 LK15 Manfred Graner (1952) 15250479
E14 LK15 Jürgen Zwink (1956) 15650535
E15 LK16 Michael Eckstein (1960) 16050468
E16 LK16 Thomas Fahrner (1963) 16350493
E17 LK16 Eberhard Weiß (1960) 16050456
E18 LK17 Frank Schäferlein (1964) 16450445
E19 LK17 Thomas Kraus (1964) 16451297
E20 LK18 Bodo Gruschwitz (1958) 15850720
E21 LK19 Dieter Kalmbach (1949) 14950892
E22 LK20 Claus Nagel (1946) 14650735
E23 LK21 Michael Hager (1966) 16650474
E24 LK21 Robert Taube (1963) 16350494
E25 LK21 Manfred Schelle (1952) 15250966
E26 LK22 Jürgen Pfleiderer (1962) 16251238
E27 LK23 Harald Britsch (1959) 15951288
E28 LK23 Bernhard Georger (1956) 15604009
E29 LK23 Eberhard Kalmbach (1958) 15850773
E30 LK23 Horst-Dieter Genthner (1942) 14250789
E31 LK23 Dietmar Bolg (1959) 15950740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Bettina Ocker (1969) 26950123
2 LK11 Gisela Franz (1971) 27150247
3 LK12 Nicole Lipsmeier (1967) 26752266
4 LK12 Stefanie Hagelauer (1970) 27050255
5 MF LK14 Christine Eckstein (1967) 26750402
6 LK15 Anja Schneider (1971) 27192801
7 LK15 Petra Krauth (1958) 25850474
8 LK15 Gisela Schelle (1957) 25750492
9 LK15 Doris Georger (1962) 26202804
10 LK16 Anja Oberhauser (1975) 27550284
11 LK16 Dorothee Graner (1954) 25450497
12 LK16 Elisabeth Braunauer (1951) 25150275
13 LK17 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
14 LK18 Marcia Zimmermann (1955) 25550475
15 LK18 Helga Michel (1952) 25250352
16 LK19 Andrea Britsch (1962) 26250492
17 LK20 Petra Mangold (1965) 26552947
18 LK21 Elke Obenland (1961) 26150485
19 LK23 Martina Heimann (1967) 26752201
20 LK23 Dusanka Kohrs (1971) 27191766
21 LK23 Andrea Beck (1966) 26651200 AUT
22 LK23 Margret Bürkle (1944) 24450220
23 LK23 Marianne Ritz (1960) 26050478
24 LK23 Martina Taube (1962) 26290568
25 LK23 Silke Schäferlein (1967) 26750536
26 LK23 Stephanie Bauer (1969) 26951987
27 LK23 Angela Kieseberg (1969) 26951763
28 LK23 Inge Widmann (1953) 25350476
29 LK23 Christina Wagner (1960) 26050852
30 LK23 Elke Pfleiderer (1965) 26552069
31 LK23 Sandra Grögor (1970) 27083998
32 LK23 Ute Polder (1964) 26451832
33 LK23 Andrea Kunze (1960) 26050480
34 LK23 Waltraud Sperb (1957) 25750493
35 LK23 Sigrid Braun (1966) 26651995
36 LK23 Andrea Nocera (1970) 27083535
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
2 LK9 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
3 LK9 Andreas Nick (1963) 16350942
4 LK9 Luigi Nocera (1964) 16450076 ITA
5 LK9 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
6 LK11 Wolfgang Ocker (1968) 16850296
7 MF LK11 Jörg Schablewski (1965) 16550499
8 LK13 Rainer Bauer (1965) 16550469
9 LK14 Joachim Weissert (1961) 16150464
10 LK15 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
11 LK15 Wolfgang Steininger (1964) 16404732
12 LK15 Jochen Hintze (1957) 15750764
13 LK15 Manfred Graner (1952) 15250479
14 LK15 Jürgen Zwink (1956) 15650535
15 LK16 Michael Eckstein (1960) 16050468
16 MF LK16 Thomas Fahrner (1963) 16350493
17 LK16 Eberhard Weiß (1960) 16050456
18 LK17 Frank Schäferlein (1964) 16450445
19 LK17 Thomas Kraus (1964) 16451297
20 LK17 Karl-Heinz Röck (1954) 15450647
21 LK18 Bodo Gruschwitz (1958) 15850720
22 LK19 Dieter Kalmbach (1949) 14950892
23 LK20 Claus Nagel (1946) 14650735
24 LK21 Michael Hager (1966) 16650474
25 LK21 Robert Taube (1963) 16350494
26 LK21 Manfred Schelle (1952) 15250966
27 LK22 Jürgen Pfleiderer (1962) 16251238
28 LK23 Harald Britsch (1959) 15951288
29 LK23 Bernhard Georger (1956) 15604009
30 LK23 Eberhard Kalmbach (1958) 15850773

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
E2 LK22 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
E3 LK23 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
E4 LK23 Jochen Schäfer (1963) 16350506
E5 LK23 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
E6 LK23 Matthias Mugele (1969) 16950890
E7 LK23 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
E8 LK23 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461