Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20026
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
2 LK23,0 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
3 LK23,0 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
4 LK23,0 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
5 LK23,0 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
6 LK23,0 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
7 Andrei Tarba (2012) 11205086
8 LK23,0 Mario Fuchs (2010) 11093763
9 Kilian Ohle (2011) 11158292
10 Till Schäffler (2011) 11158309
11 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Till Schäffler (2011) 11158309
2 MF Andrei Tarba (2012) 11205086
3 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
4 Lukas Braunbeck (2011) 11158345
5 Maximilian Schmötzer (2012) 11202384
6 Alexander Löwen (2011) 11158333
7 Kilian Ohle (2011) 11158292
8 Liam Marx (2011) 11158297
9 Sara Bartenbach (2012) 21201346
10 Paul Michel (2012) 11200282
11 Tim Lege (2013) 11302244
12 Raffael Lieber (2013) 11302236
13 Luca Andrée (2012) 11202387
14 Emilia Kühn (2011) 21105170
15 Emilia Braunbeck (2013) 21301325

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
2 LK23,0 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
3 LK23,0 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
4 LK23,0 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
5 LK23,0 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
6 LK23,0 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
7 LK23,0 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
8 LK23,0 Mario Fuchs (2010) 11093763
9 LK23,0 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
10 LK23,0 Matteo Bongiovanni (2009) 10911203
11 LK23,0 Anika Eckert (2010) 21055374
12 LK23,0 Sophie Wendl (2009) 20957211
13 LK23,0 Elena Schneider (2009) 20957161
14 LK23,0 Djellza Morina (2009) 20961953 KOS
15 Till Schäffler (2011) 11158309
16 Andrei Tarba (2012) 11205086
17 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
18 Lukas Braunbeck (2011) 11158345
19 Maximilian Schmötzer (2012) 11202384
20 Alexander Löwen (2011) 11158333
21 Kilian Ohle (2011) 11158292
22 Liam Marx (2011) 11158297
23 Sara Bartenbach (2012) 21201346
24 Paul Michel (2012) 11200282
25 Luca Andrée (2012) 11202387
26 Johann Hautzinger (2012) 11202378
27 Emilia Kühn (2011) 21105170
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
2 LK23,0 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
3 LK23,0 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
4 LK23,0 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
5 LK23,0 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
6 LK23,0 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
7 LK23,0 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
8 LK23,0 Mario Fuchs (2010) 11093763
9 LK23,0 Matteo Bongiovanni (2009) 10911203
10 Till Schäffler (2011) 11158309
11 Andrei Tarba (2012) 11205086
12 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
13 Lukas Braunbeck (2011) 11158345
14 Maximilian Schmötzer (2012) 11202384
15 Alexander Löwen (2011) 11158333
16 Kilian Ohle (2011) 11158292
17 Liam Marx (2011) 11158297
18 Paul Michel (2012) 11200282
19 Luca Andrée (2012) 11202387
20 Johann Hautzinger (2012) 11202378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
2 LK23,0 Christoph Franz (2006) 10653906
3 LK23,0 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
4 LK23,0 Christian Leidenfrost (2008) 10822213
5 MF LK23,0 Jimi Rombach (2008) 10831748
6 LK23,0 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
7 LK23,0 Julian Schettler (2008) 10822216
8 LK23,0 Constantin Lübcke (2008) 10827813
9 LK23,0 Louan Boch (2007) 10754134
10 LK23,0 Leo Volk (2010) 11089756
11 LK23,0 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
12 LK23,0 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
13 LK23,0 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
14 LK23,0 Sebastian Kühn (2008) 10831100
15 LK23,0 Mario Fuchs (2010) 11093763
16 LK23,0 Erik Wiegand (2007) 10766863
17 LK23,0 Ben Rohr (2007) 10766882
18 Till Schäffler (2011) 11158309
19 Andrei Tarba (2012) 11205086
20 Noah Kreft (2011) 11154406
21 Lukas Braunbeck (2011) 11158345
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Lucienne Perron (2008) 20802871
2 LK23,0 Kadihsa Ndembiyembe (2008) 20807527
3 LK23,0 Greta Armbruster (2008) 20800990
4 LK23,0 Kim Lipsmeier (2007) 20752583
5 LK23,0 Viola Franz (2008) 20800992
6 LK23,0 Sophia-Marie Czerny (2008) 20800996
7 LK23,0 Sophie Schäfer (2007) 20756695
8 LK23,0 Lea Bartenbach (2007) 20752588
9 LK23,0 Alina Ziegler (2008) 20802867
10 LK23,0 Louisa Ziegler (2008) 20802859
11 LK23,0 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
12 LK23,0 Anika Eckert (2010) 21055374
13 LK23,0 Sophie Wendl (2009) 20957211
14 LK23,0 Elena Schneider (2009) 20957161
15 Sara Bartenbach (2012) 21201346
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Jakob Steininger (2003) 10350662
2 LK18,0 Jonathan Zeier (2007) 10754118
3 LK19,0 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
4 LK20,0 Jannis Armbruster (2004) 10451380
5 MF LK20,0 Rouven Meile (2003) 10362729
6 LK21,0 Simon Stengel (2004) 10454747
7 LK22,0 Noah Breuer (2009) 10900549
8 LK23,0 Lukas Weis (2004) 10458796
9 LK23,0 Jakob Hörger (2004) 10461365
10 MF LK23,0 Elias Schneider (2004) 10459863
11 LK23,0 Moritz Fischer (2004) 10459498
12 LK23,0 Levin Kindermann (2004) 10459862
13 LK23,0 Nick Schäfer (2004) 10466941
14 LK23,0 Paul Behl (2005) 10558615
15 LK23,0 Christoph Franz (2006) 10653906
16 LK23,0 Justin Braunbeck (2003) 10369675
17 LK23,0 Max Nagel (2003) 10369659
18 LK23,0 Noah Schön (2009) 10902089
19 LK23,0 Christian Leidenfrost (2008) 10822213
20 LK23,0 Jimi Rombach (2008) 10831748
21 LK23,0 Tyler Helmich (2009) 10905338
22 LK23,0 Julian Schettler (2008) 10822216
23 LK23,0 Constantin Lübcke (2008) 10827813
24 LK23,0 Louan Boch (2007) 10754134
25 LK23,0 Mattis Hagelauer (2010) 11087274
26 LK23,0 Niklas Lege (2009) 10911197
27 LK23,0 Neo Schneider (2009) 10902087
28 LK23,0 Sebastian Kühn (2008) 10831100
29 LK23,0 Mario Fuchs (2010) 11093763
30 LK23,0 Erik Wiegand (2007) 10766863
31 LK23,0 Ben Rohr (2007) 10766882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Pauline Schenkel (2005) 20558068
2 MF LK21,0 Mia Barth (2005) 20554034
3 LK22,0 Marie Egner (2003) 20350046
4 LK22,0 Sophie Dethleffs (2005) 20557807
5 LK22,0 Lucienne Perron (2008) 20802871
6 LK22,0 Luna Deigner (2005) 20554027
7 LK23,0 Maike Pohling (2003) 20356503
8 LK23,0 Kadihsa Ndembiyembe (2008) 20807527
9 LK23,0 Luise Mugele (2003) 20356791
10 LK23,0 Kira Seeger (2004) 20455753
11 LK23,0 Greta Armbruster (2008) 20800990
12 LK23,0 Kim Lipsmeier (2007) 20752583
13 LK23,0 Viola Franz (2008) 20800992
14 LK23,0 Florence Eppmann (2005) 20563717
15 LK23,0 Letizia Lambert (2005) 20557993
16 LK23,0 Josephine Agler (2003) 20361178
17 LK23,0 Sophia-Marie Czerny (2008) 20800996
18 LK23,0 Sophie Schäfer (2007) 20756695
19 LK23,0 Lea Bartenbach (2007) 20752588
20 LK23,0 Alina Ziegler (2008) 20802867
21 LK23,0 Louisa Ziegler (2008) 20802859
22 LK23,0 Linda Zeier (2009) 20953126
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Raffael Sieß (1995) 19552884
2 LK13,0 Patrick Kübler (1990) 19002801
3 LK13,0 Johannes Bauer (1996) 19653207
4 LK14,0 Frederic Taube (1989) 18951325
5 LK14,0 Maximilian Meszner (1992) 19201237
6 LK15,0 Benjamin Hintze (1999) 19953134
7 LK17,0 Sebastian Ehrenfeld (1999) 19950809
8 LK17,0 Jakob Steininger (2003) 10350662
9 LK17,0 Moritz Brendle (1999) 19951047
10 LK18,0 Daniel Heimann (1995) 19509365
11 LK18,0 Jonathan Zeier (2007) 10754118
12 LK19,0 Luis Zorn (2008) 10821327
13 LK20,0 Felix Heimann (2001) 10152428
14 LK20,0 Philip Jäger (1995) 19552582
15 LK20,0 Jannis Armbruster (2004) 10451380
16 LK20,0 Tom Stengel (1999) 19951229
17 MF LK20,0 Johannes Wertsch (1995) 19552848
18 LK20,0 Rouven Meile (2003) 10362729
19 LK21,0 Pascal Bender (1994) 19452386
20 LK21,0 Simon Stengel (2004) 10454747
21 LK21,0 Johann Leidenfrost (2001) 10103750
22 LK22,0 Maximilian Murr (1997) 19752528
23 LK22,0 Jan Schnizer (2001) 10102075
24 LK23,0 Alexander Nocera (1997) 19750132
25 LK23,0 Philipp Bauer (1993) 19353533
26 LK23,0 Lukas Mugele (1999) 19951046
27 LK23,0 Robin Ehmann (1995) 19552882
28 LK23,0 Lukas Weis (2004) 10458796
29 LK23,0 Jakob Hörger (2004) 10461365
30 LK23,0 Elias Schneider (2004) 10459863
31 LK23,0 Moritz Fischer (2004) 10459498
32 LK23,0 Levin Kindermann (2004) 10459862
33 LK23,0 Nick Schäfer (2004) 10466941
34 LK23,0 Paul Behl (2005) 10558615
35 LK23,0 Christoph Franz (2006) 10653906
36 LK23,0 Felix Schäfer (1993) 19352838
37 LK23,0 Tom Kraus (1998) 19854308
38 LK23,0 Dennis Bauer (1990) 19051870

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
E2 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
E3 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
E4 Mark Anders (1971) 17150287
E5 Wolfgang Ocker (1968) 16850296
E6 Rainer Bauer (1965) 16550469
E7 Michael Franz (1970) 17050469
E8 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
E9 Oliver Volk (1973) 17353504
E10 Olaf Fabry (1966) 16652967
E11 Jörg Ehrenfeld (1972) 17250294
E12 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
E13 Michael Hettich (1979) 17953644
E14 Jochen Ehrenfeld (1976) 17652178
E15 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
E16 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
E17 Felix Schwenk (1980) 18050541
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Hanni Brosi (1990) 29000563
2 LK15,0 Sabrina Nandelstaedt (1996) 29651853
3 LK15,0 Veronika Hintze (2002) 20200487
4 MF LK16,0 Nicole Gruschwitz (1990) 29050969
5 LK17,0 Lisa Britsch (1988) 28850704
6 LK17,0 Franziska Nandelstaedt (2001) 20150049
7 LK17,0 Emily Jäger (1997) 29751187
8 LK18,0 Annika Bauer (1999) 29950578
9 LK19,0 Jacqueline Wunder (1987) 28750327
10 LK20,0 Elena Oberhauser (2002) 20250729
11 LK20,0 Amelie Stengel (2001) 20102205
12 LK21,0 Lena Schwald (1987) 28750502
13 LK21,0 Pauline Schenkel (2005) 20558068
14 LK21,0 Mia Barth (2005) 20554034
15 LK22,0 Mona Harasko (1998) 29851002
16 LK22,0 Jana Harasko (1995) 29551350
17 LK22,0 Vanessa Polder (1992) 29200824
18 LK22,0 Sophie Dethleffs (2005) 20557807
19 LK22,0 Jessica Wenninger (1999) 29953103
20 LK22,0 Luna Deigner (2005) 20554027
21 LK23,0 Lorena Armbruster (2001) 20101250
22 LK23,0 Victoria Kuhnle (1996) 29651684
23 LK23,0 Saskia Zörn (1988) 28850675
24 LK23,0 Anna Lipsmeier (2001) 20101251
25 LK23,0 Naomi Barth (1999) 29953080
26 LK23,0 Larissa Kalmbach (1990) 29050971
27 LK23,0 Alessa Kieseberg (1996) 29651562
28 LK23,0 Maike Pohling (2003) 20356503
29 LK23,0 Aline Kraus (1995) 29553311
30 LK23,0 Katharina Weiß (1989) 28950696
31 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Kalmbach (2001) 20101252
32 LK23,0 Luise Mugele (2003) 20356791
33 LK23,0 Kira Seeger (2004) 20455753
34 LK23,0 Carolin Seeger (1999) 29953098
35 LK23,0 Letizia Lambert (2005) 20557993
36 LK23,0 Josephine Agler (2003) 20361178
37 LK23,0 Mona Berner (2000) 20002517

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bettina Ocker (1969) 26950123
E2 Gisela Franz (1971) 27150247
E3 Nicole Lipsmeier (1967) 26752266
E4 Stefanie Hagelauer (1970) 27050255
E5 Christine Eckstein (1967) 26750402
E6 Anja Schneider (1971) 27192801
E7 Anja Oberhauser (1975) 27550284
E8 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
E9 Petra Mangold (1965) 26552947
E10 Martina Heimann (1967) 26752201
E11 Dusanka Kohrs (1971) 27191766
E12 Angela Kieseberg (1969) 26951763
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Oliver Volk (1973) 17353504
2 LK20,0 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
3 LK23,0 Michael Hettich (1979) 17953644
4 LK23,0 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
5 MF LK23,0 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
6 LK23,0 Jochen Schäfer (1963) 16350506
7 LK23,0 Felix Schwenk (1980) 18050541
8 LK23,0 Matthias Mugele (1969) 16950890
9 LK23,0 Martin Lemperle (1975) 17554722
10 LK23,0 Jochen Lambert (1970) 17051691
11 LK23,0 Jürgen Braunbeck (1980) 18065545
12 LK23,0 Jochen Ehrenfeld (1976) 17652178

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
E2 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
E3 Andreas Nick (1963) 16350942
E4 Luigi Nocera (1964) 16450076 ITA A/D
E5 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
E6 Mark Anders (1971) 17150287
E7 Jörg Schablewski (1965) 16550499
E8 Joachim Weissert (1961) 16150464
E9 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
E10 Olaf Fabry (1966) 16652967
E11 Thomas Fahrner (1963) 16350493
E12 Frank Schäferlein (1964) 16450445
E13 Thomas Kraus (1964) 16451297
E14 Bodo Gruschwitz (1958) 15850720
E15 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
E16 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
E17 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461
E18 Stefan Mattes (1965) 16593416
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Bettina Ocker (1969) 26950123
2 LK10,0 Gisela Franz (1971) 27150247
3 LK11,0 Nicole Lipsmeier (1967) 26752266
4 LK11,0 Stefanie Hagelauer (1970) 27050255
5 MF LK14,0 Christine Eckstein (1967) 26750402
6 LK15,0 Anja Schneider (1971) 27192801
7 LK16,0 Anja Oberhauser (1975) 27550284
8 LK17,0 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
9 LK19,0 Petra Mangold (1965) 26552947
10 LK23,0 Martina Heimann (1967) 26752201
11 LK23,0 Dusanka Kohrs (1971) 27191766
12 LK23,0 Swantje Schmidt (1967) 26750253
13 LK23,0 Angela Kieseberg (1969) 26951763
14 LK23,0 Stephanie Bauer (1969) 26951987
15 LK23,0 Andrea Nocera (1970) 27083535

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wiltrud Marbach (1956) 25650049
E2 Christel Meszner (1958) 25850232
E3 Gisela Schelle (1957) 25750492
E4 Petra Krauth (1958) 25850474
E5 Doris Georger (1962) 26202804
E6 Dorothee Graner (1954) 25450497
E7 Elisabeth Braunauer (1951) 25150275
E8 Marcia Zimmermann (1955) 25550475
E9 Andrea Britsch (1962) 26250492
E10 Elke Obenland (1961) 26150485
E11 Christiane Stanger (1968) 26850552
E12 Andrea Beck (1966) 26651200 AUT A/D
E13 Marianne Ritz (1960) 26050478
E14 Martina Taube (1962) 26290568
E15 Silke Schäferlein (1967) 26750536
E16 Ute Polder (1964) 26451832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Jochen Bürkle (1969) 16950281
2 LK9,0 Andreas Nick (1963) 16350942
3 LK9,0 Uwe Schumacher (1968) 16850003
4 LK9,0 Luigi Nocera (1964) 16450076 ITA A/D
5 LK9,0 Thomas Ungerer (1966) 16650599
6 LK11,0 Mark Anders (1971) 17150287
7 LK11,0 Wolfgang Ocker (1968) 16850296
8 LK11,0 Jörg Schablewski (1965) 16550499
9 LK13,0 Rainer Bauer (1965) 16550469
10 LK14,0 Michael Franz (1970) 17050469
11 LK15,0 Marc Schnizer (1969) 16950282
12 LK15,0 Olaf Fabry (1966) 16652967
13 LK16,0 Thomas Fahrner (1963) 16350493
14 LK17,0 Thomas Kraus (1964) 16451297
15 LK18,0 Bodo Gruschwitz (1958) 15850720
16 MF LK22,0 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
17 LK23,0 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
18 LK23,0 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461
19 LK23,0 Stefan Mattes (1965) 16593416

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Joachim Weissert (1961) 16150464
E2 Jochen Hintze (1957) 15750764
E3 Wolfgang Steininger (1964) 16404732
E4 Jürgen Zwink (1956) 15650535
E5 Manfred Graner (1952) 15250479
E6 Michael Eckstein (1960) 16050468
E7 Eberhard Weiß (1960) 16050456
E8 Karl-Heinz Röck (1954) 15450647
E9 Dieter Kalmbach (1949) 14950892
E10 Jürgen Häfner (1969) 16992020
E11 Claus Nagel (1946) 14650735
E12 Manfred Schelle (1952) 15250966
E13 Jürgen Pfleiderer (1962) 16251238
E14 Jochen Schäfer (1963) 16350506
E15 Jochen Lambert (1970) 17051691
E16 Eberhard Kalmbach (1958) 15850773
E17 Werner Kühner (1951) 15150925
E18 Walter Braunauer (1949) 14950893 AUT A/D
E19 Horst-Dieter Genthner (1942) 14250789
E20 Uwe Kieseberg (1966) 16603944
E21 Torsten Heimann (1968) 16853065
E22 Matthias Mugele (1969) 16950890
E23 Walter Schramm (1939) 13950619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Wiltrud Marbach (1956) 25650049
2 MF LK13,0 Christel Meszner (1958) 25850232
3 LK15,0 Gisela Schelle (1957) 25750492
4 LK15,0 Petra Krauth (1958) 25850474
5 LK15,0 Doris Georger (1962) 26202804
6 LK16,0 Dorothee Graner (1954) 25450497
7 LK16,0 Elisabeth Braunauer (1951) 25150275
8 LK18,0 Marcia Zimmermann (1955) 25550475
9 LK19,0 Andrea Britsch (1962) 26250492
10 LK21,0 Elke Obenland (1961) 26150485
11 LK23,0 Margret Bürkle (1944) 24450220
12 LK23,0 Marianne Ritz (1960) 26050478
13 LK23,0 Inge Widmann (1953) 25350476
14 LK23,0 Ute Polder (1964) 26451832

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bettina Ocker (1969) 26950123
E2 Nicole Lipsmeier (1967) 26752266
E3 Stefanie Hagelauer (1970) 27050255
E4 Christine Eckstein (1967) 26750402
E5 Elke Sander (1965) 26550531
E6 Martina Heimann (1967) 26752201
E7 Andrea Beck (1966) 26651200 AUT A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Joachim Weissert (1961) 16150464
2 LK15,0 Jürgen Zwink (1956) 15650535
3 LK15,0 Jochen Hintze (1957) 15750764
4 MF LK15,0 Manfred Graner (1952) 15250479
5 LK16,0 Michael Eckstein (1960) 16050468
6 LK16,0 Eberhard Weiß (1960) 16050456
7 LK17,0 Karl-Heinz Röck (1954) 15450647

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Albrecht Haug (1951) 15102255
E2 Bodo Gruschwitz (1958) 15850720
E3 Dieter Kalmbach (1949) 14950892
E4 Claus Nagel (1946) 14650735
E5 Manfred Schelle (1952) 15250966
E6 Hans Wagner (1959) 15950715
E7 Thomas Bär (1961) 16103780
E8 Joachim Diener (1960) 16051461
E9 Michael Rehberger (1953) 15352867
E10 Werner Kühner (1951) 15150925
E11 Walter Braunauer (1949) 14950893 AUT A/D
E12 Horst-Dieter Genthner (1942) 14250789
E13 Alfred Müller (1939) 13950620
E14 Martin Bürkle (1939) 13950493
E15 Gerhard Ocker (1938) 13850725
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Albrecht Haug (1951) 15102255
2 LK19,0 Dieter Kalmbach (1949) 14950892
3 MF LK20,0 Claus Nagel (1946) 14650735
4 LK21,0 Manfred Schelle (1952) 15250966
5 LK23,0 Michael Rehberger (1953) 15352867
6 LK23,0 Werner Kühner (1951) 15150925
7 LK23,0 Walter Braunauer (1949) 14950893 AUT A/D
8 LK23,0 Horst-Dieter Genthner (1942) 14250789
9 LK23,0 Alfred Müller (1939) 13950620
10 LK23,0 Martin Bürkle (1939) 13950493
11 LK23,0 Gerhard Ocker (1938) 13850725
12 LK23,0 Alexander Sperb (1956) 15650826

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jürgen Zwink (1956) 15650535
E2 Manfred Graner (1952) 15250479
E3 Karl-Heinz Röck (1954) 15450647