Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20034
TA SV Leingarten WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Timo Dittrich (1976)
2 LK23 Christian Friedrich (1970) 17052289
3 LK23 Björn Kern (1976)
4 LK23 Serge Lang (1988)
5 MF LK23 Tim Mayor (1979) 17951871
6 LK23 Heiko Müller (1975) 17551771
7 LK23 Heiko Neeser (1985)
8 LK23 Udo Osterholz (1973) 17351941
9 LK23 Luigi Rinaldi (1969) 16990682 ITA
10 LK23 Alessandro Terrasi (1978) ITA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Timo Dittrich (1976)
2 LK23 Margarete Dryja (1986) 28650892
3 LK23 Astrid Friedrich (1976)
4 LK23 Christian Friedrich (1970) 17052289
5 MF LK23 Marion Henze (1976) 27650374
6 LK23 Bettina Jörg (1972) 27250785
7 LK23 Björn Kern (1976)
8 LK23 Serge Lang (1988)
9 LK23 Tim Mayor (1979) 17951871
10 LK23 Evelyn Mewaldt (1966) 26651643
11 LK23 Heiko Müller (1975) 17551771
12 LK23 Heiko Neeser (1985)
13 LK23 Udo Osterholz (1973) 17351941
14 LK23 Karin Reichert (1964) 26450224
15 LK23 Luigi Rinaldi (1969) 16990682 ITA
16 LK23 Caroline Seufert (1975) 27550073
17 LK23 Katarzyna Stypka (1986) POL
18 LK23 Alessandro Terrasi (1978) ITA
19 LK23 Julia Vogee (1968) 26850388
20 LK23 Jolanta Ziggert (1963) 26351488

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Matteo-Renato Jankac (2010) 11084189
2 Leo Layer (2011) 11152616
3 Marc Stephani (2010) 11089824
4 Jan Seipel (2009)
5 Lia Grab (2009) 20957160
6 Eyla-Su Büyük (2009) 20955478
7 Samia Herzog (2009)
8 Jolie Hacker (2009)
9 Vincent Kleinhans (2011)
10 Vanessa Zinn (2009)
11 Pauline von Kaiz (2010)
12 Svea Flieger (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
2 MF LK23 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
3 LK23 Shane Busarac (2007) 10765047
4 LK23 David Werner (2007) 10765041
5 LK23 Jannik Arz (2008) 10828054
6 Matteo-Renato Jankac (2010) 11084189
7 Marc Stephani (2010) 11089824
8 LK23 Anne Ferdinand (2008) 20809162
9 Lia Grab (2009) 20957160
10 LK23 Melina Herzog (2007) 20760871
11 LK23 Anni-Elizabeth Hoyer (2007) 20760831
12 LK23 Anna Krapf (2008) 20809628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Finja Osterholz (2005) 20558031
2 LK23 Simon Vöhringer (2006) 10656964
3 MF LK23 Fabian Sandrisser (2006) 10656979
4 LK23 Maxime Wieland (2005) 10556686
5 LK23 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
6 LK23 Jonas Seufert (2006) 10656978
7 LK23 David Metz (2006) 10653900
8 LK23 Shane Busarac (2007) 10765047
9 LK23 David Werner (2007) 10765041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Max Johne (2001) 10151038
2 LK20 Tim Friedrich (2002) 10250507
3 LK22 Maximilian Jörg (2003) 10300740
4 MF LK23 Lukas Müller (2002) 10257288
5 LK23 Jannic Friese (2004) 10469644
6 LK23 Mattis Kahl (2004) 10459529
7 LK23 Simon Vöhringer (2006) 10656964
8 LK23 Fabian Sandrisser (2006) 10656979
9 LK23 Maxime Wieland (2005) 10556686
10 LK23 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
11 LK23 David Kahl (2002) 10266929
12 LK23 Leon Koelle (2001) 10162256
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Annabell-Sophie Sandrisser (2004) 20455313
2 LK20 Karina Kildisiute (2008) 20800296
3 MF LK22 Maria Weinreuter (2001) 20160798
4 LK22 Meike Beitner (2004) 20457841
5 LK22 Paula Schoppmeier (2001) 20150686
6 LK22 Finja Osterholz (2005) 20558031
7 LK23 Sabina-Ioana Tarnowietzki (2004) 20459665
8 LK23 Fabienne Osterholz (2004) 20459503
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Stephane Robert (1980) 18001642 FRA
2 LK1 Benjamin Bonzi (1996) 19661300 FRA
3 LK1 Gregoire Jacq (1992) 19255558 FRA
4 LK1 Lamine Ouahab (1984) 18402222 ALG
5 LK1 Fabien Reboul (1995) 19550102
6 LK1 Guillaume Rufin (1990) 19073709 FRA
7 LK1 Elmar Ejupovic (1993) 19300868
8 LK1 Grega Zemlja (1986) 18602531 SLO
9 LK1 Nils Brinkmann (1992) 19200097
10 LK1 Maxime Tabatruong (1989) 18996101 FRA
11 LK1 Victor Schebolta (1987) 18700868
12 LK2 Aaron Ehinger (1984) 18405416
13 LK6 Matthias Dörfler (1988) 18802531
14 LK8 Renato Jankac (1974) 17401056 ITA
15 LK10 Lukas Barth (1993) 19300894
16 LK13 Dominik Humm (1992) 19200373
17 LK13 Thilo Altrieth (1977) 17750327
18 LK13 Markus Wiedmaier (1975) 17551360
19 MF LK17 Philipp Doll (1992) 19201789
20 LK20 Max Johne (2001) 10151038
21 LK20 Tim Friedrich (2002) 10250507
22 LK22 Jan Kisling (2000) 10052392
23 LK22 Maximilian Jörg (2003) 10300740
24 LK23 Marvin Merker (1997) 19754383
25 LK23 Kai Müller (1995) 19552659
26 LK23 Marco Göhler (1990) 19051085
27 LK23 Lucas Winter (1999) 19955442
28 LK23 Lukas Müller (2002) 10257288
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Annika Holtz (1986) 28601127
2 LK10 Tabea Bienas (1995) 29500302
3 LK11 Yvonne Reichert (1992) 29201175
4 LK11 Lara Solano (1983) 28301037
5 LK12 Vallerie Schmidt (1987) 28703266
6 MF LK13 Lara Haiges (1994) 29400446
7 LK14 Elisa Kotte (1994) 29400450
8 LK14 Katrin Braun (1991) 29100251
9 LK19 Sophia Lara Doll (1996) 29650119
10 LK19 Annabell-Sophie Sandrisser (2004) 20455313
11 LK20 Leonie Mariel Schütz (1987) 28702357
12 LK22 Katharina Kimmich (1984) 28450032
13 LK22 Maria Weinreuter (2001) 20160798
14 LK22 Meike Beitner (2004) 20457841
15 LK22 Paula Schoppmeier (2001) 20150686
16 LK23 Sabrina Melzer (1999) 29952496

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Anja Bönning (1977) 27750237
E2 LK14 Birgit Schaeder (1960) 26050216
E3 LK15 Gabriele Frey (1960) 26050258
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Anja Bönning (1977) 27750237
2 MF LK14 Birgit Schaeder (1960) 26050216
3 LK15 Manuela Häberle (1961) 26150240
4 LK15 Gabriele Frey (1960) 26050258
5 LK18 Martina Schütz (1960) 26050259
6 LK23 Sabine Karsten (1978) 27850355
7 LK23 Karin Hermann-Ene (1971) 27192802
8 LK23 Marion Henze (1976) 27650374

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Ute Göhler (1960) 26050331
E2 LK23 Dagmar Reiser (1962) 26250472
E3 LK23 Roswitha Kentzler (1955) 25550459
E4 LK23 Hedi Schnabel (1956) 25650439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Ute Göhler (1960) 26050331
2 LK23 Dagmar Reiser (1962) 26250472
3 LK23 Roswitha Kentzler (1955) 25550459
4 LK23 Hedi Schnabel (1956) 25650439
5 LK23 Ute Chardon (1954) 25450481
6 LK23 Anne Aberle (1949) 24950331

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Birgit Schaeder (1960) 26050216
E2 LK15 Gabriele Frey (1960) 26050258
E3 LK15 Manuela Häberle (1961) 26150240
E4 LK18 Martina Schütz (1960) 26050259
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Siegmar Doll (1958) 15850543
2 LK19 Michael Heidelberger (1958) 15850563
3 MF LK21 Wolfgang Schnabel (1956) 15650500
4 LK21 Hauke Röhner (1959) 15950543
5 LK22 Manfred Pfau (1960) 16051504
6 LK23 Dieter Friedrich (1952) 15250637
7 LK23 Paul Stropek (1953) 15350603
8 LK23 Bernd Mayer (1953) 15304612
9 LK23 Werner Dorsch (1952) 15250636
10 LK23 Klaus Kaiser (1958) 15850234

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Norbert Geier (1958) 15850233
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Ferdinand Baumgartner (1950) 15050448
2 MF LK13 Herbert Barth (1955) 15550500
3 LK13 Karl-Heinz Becker (1954) 15450472
4 LK14 Jürgen Blind (1954) 15407902
5 LK15 Robert Luithle (1946) 14650377
6 LK20 Norbert Geier (1958) 15850233
7 LK22 Peter Straub (1947) 14702382
8 LK23 Rainer Damköhler (1949) 14951421
9 LK23 Jörg Staudenmaier (1946) 14650297
10 LK23 Manfred Kühner (1944) 14450395

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Siegmar Doll (1958) 15850543
E2 LK19 Michael Heidelberger (1958) 15850563
E3 LK21 Wolfgang Schnabel (1956) 15650500
E4 LK21 Hauke Röhner (1959) 15950543
E5 LK23 Dieter Friedrich (1952) 15250637
E6 LK23 Bernd Mayer (1953) 15304612

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Stephane Robert (1980) 18001642 FRA
2 LK1 Benjamin Bonzi (1996) 19661300 FRA
3 LK1 Gregoire Jacq (1992) 19255558 FRA
4 LK1 Lamine Ouahab (1984) 18402222 ALG
5 LK1 Fabien Reboul (1995) 19550102
6 LK1 Guillaume Rufin (1990) 19073709 FRA
7 LK1 Elmar Ejupovic (1993) 19300868
8 LK1 Grega Zemlja (1986) 18602531 SLO
9 LK1 Nils Brinkmann (1992) 19200097
10 LK1 Maxime Tabatruong (1989) 18996101 FRA
11 LK1 Victor Schebolta (1987) 18700868
12 LK2 Aaron Ehinger (1984) 18405416
13 LK6 Matthias Dörfler (1988) 18802531
14 LK8 Renato Jankac (1974) 17401056 ITA