Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20034
TA SV Leingarten WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Karlheinz Bayer (1974)
2 MF Kurtjörn Bayer (1974) 17455109
3 Steffen Braun (1973)
4 Christian Friedrich (1970) 17052289
5 Wolfgang Häfele (1958)
6 Tim Mayor (1979) 17951871
7 Heiko Müller (1975) 17551771
8 Udo Osterholz (1973) 17351941
9 Alessandro Terrasi (1978) 17854869 ITA A/D
10 Armin Wörner (1959)
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Karlheinz Bayer (1974)
2 Kurtjörn Bayer (1974) 17455109
3 Steffen Braun (1973)
4 Astrid Friedrich (1976) 27653159
5 Christian Friedrich (1970) 17052289
6 MF Marion Henze (1976) 27650374
7 Wolfgang Häfele (1958)
8 Rijada Jankac (1980) 28052454 CRO A/D
9 Bettina Jörg (1972) 27250785
10 Tim Mayor (1979) 17951871
11 Evelyn Mewaldt (1966) 26651643
12 Heiko Müller (1975) 17551771
13 Udo Osterholz (1973) 17351941
14 Karin Reichert (1964) 26450224
15 Caroline Seufert (1975) 27550073
16 Julia Vogee (1968) 26850388
17 Armin Wörner (1959)

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Shane Busarac (2007) 10765047
2 LK17,6 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
3 LK22,7 Marc Stephani (2010) 11089824
4 MF LK22,9 Matteo-Renato Jankac (2010) 11084189
5 LK23,4 Simon Döhler (2008) 10836278
6 LK23,4 Jan Seipel (2009) 10912128
7 LK23,4 Luis Rademacher (2010) 11092771
8 LK23,4 Theo Bechtold (2009) 10913714
9 LK23,6 Jannik Arz (2008) 10828054
10 LK23,6 Leo Layer (2011) 11152616
11 LK23,9 Vincent Kleinhans (2011) 11155191
12 LK23,9 Julius König (2010) 11097519
13 LK23,9 Lenius Rummel (2008) 10840646
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Lia Grab (2009) 20957160
2 MF LK22,9 Anna Krapf (2008) 20809628
3 LK23,3 Anne Ferdinand (2008) 20809162
4 LK23,4 Melina Herzog (2007) 20760871
5 LK23,4 Minu Memic (2009) 20961189
6 LK23,7 Anna Bieberstein (2008) 20813312
7 LK23,8 Leonora Osmani (2009) 20961797
8 LK23,9 Celeste Rieker (2007) 20763124
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Shane Busarac (2007) 10765047
2 LK17,6 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
3 LK20,1 Fabian Sandrisser (2006) 10656979
4 MF LK21,4 David Metz (2006) 10653900
5 LK22,4 Maxime Wieland (2005) 10556686
6 LK22,7 Marc Stephani (2010) 11089824
7 LK22,9 Matteo-Renato Jankac (2010) 11084189
8 LK23,4 Mattis Kahl (2004) 10459529
9 LK23,4 Max Köglmeier (2004) 10459526
10 LK23,6 Jonas Seufert (2006) 10656978
11 LK23,6 Jannik Arz (2008) 10828054
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Shane Busarac (2007) 10765047
2 LK17,6 Lorenzo Jankac (2007) 10751756
3 LK19,6 Serge Lang (1988) 18891137
4 MF LK19,8 Marvin Merker (1997) 19754383
5 LK20,1 Fabian Sandrisser (2006) 10656979
6 LK20,6 Tim Friedrich (2002) 10250507
7 LK20,9 Max Johne (2001) 10151038
8 LK22,2 Maximilian Jörg (2003) 10300740
9 LK22,4 Maxime Wieland (2005) 10556686
10 LK22,6 Jan Kisling (2000) 10052392
11 LK23,4 Mattis Kahl (2004) 10459529
12 LK23,4 Max Köglmeier (2004) 10459526
13 LK23,8 Lukas Müller (2002) 10257288
14 LK23,8 Luca Klier (1996) 19662040
15 LK23,9 Lucas Winter (1999) 19955442
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,4 Annika Holtz (1986) 28601127
2 LK12,4 Yvonne Reichert (1992) 29201175
3 LK12,7 Anja Bönning (1977) 27750237
4 LK13,4 Vallerie Schmidt (1987) 28703266
5 LK15,3 Ioana Finisan (1983) 28350994
6 LK18,7 Stefanie Nied (1981) 28150582
7 LK22,4 Katharina Kimmich (1984) 28450032

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gabriele Frey (1960) 26050258
E2 Martina Schütz (1960) 26050259
E3 Roswitha Kentzler (1955) 25550459
E4 Dagmar Reiser (1962) 26250472
E5 Ute Göhler (1960) 26050331
E6 Hedi Schnabel (1956) 25650439
E7 Anne Aberle (1949) 24950331
E8 Ute Chardon (1954) 25450481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Gabriele Frey (1960) 26050258
2 LK17,8 Martina Schütz (1960) 26050259
3 LK21,5 Roswitha Kentzler (1955) 25550459
4 LK22,5 Dagmar Reiser (1962) 26250472
5 MF LK22,5 Ute Göhler (1960) 26050331
6 LK23,0 Hedi Schnabel (1956) 25650439
7 LK23,8 Anne Aberle (1949) 24950331
8 LK23,9 Ute Chardon (1954) 25450481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,4 Siegmar Doll (1958) 15850543
2 LK20,1 Michael Heidelberger (1958) 15850563
3 LK20,4 Norbert Geier (1958) 15850233
4 LK21,6 Manfred Pfau (1960) 16051504
5 LK22,0 Jürgen Clapier-Wylezik (1963) 16303996
6 MF LK22,4 Wolfgang Schnabel (1956) 15650500
7 LK22,6 Hauke Röhner (1959) 15950543
8 LK23,3 Wolf-Rüdiger Herzog (1960) 16050477
9 LK23,4 Dieter Friedrich (1952) 15250637
10 LK23,4 Werner Dorsch (1952) 15250636
11 LK23,4 Klaus Kaiser (1958) 15850234
12 LK23,6 Bernd Mayer (1953) 15304612
13 LK23,9 Paul Stropek (1953) 15350603

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ferdinand Baumgartner (1950) 15050448
E2 Herbert Barth (1955) 15550500
E3 Robert Luithle (1946) 14650377
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Ferdinand Baumgartner (1950) 15050448
2 MF LK13,2 Herbert Barth (1955) 15550500
3 LK16,1 Robert Luithle (1946) 14650377
4 LK23,1 Peter Straub (1947) 14702382
5 LK23,4 Kurt Jakob (1942) 14250686
6 LK23,4 Manfred Kühner (1944) 14450395
7 LK23,4 Jörg Staudenmaier (1946) 14650297
8 LK23,8 Wilfried Rudnik (1955) 15552999

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Schnabel (1956) 15650500
E2 Bernd Mayer (1953) 15304612
E3 Paul Stropek (1953) 15350603