Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20035
TC RG Massenbachhausen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Louis Pisot (2009) 10905884
2 LK23,0 David Walz (2009) 10905885
3 LK23,0 Alina Freyd (2009) 20953587
4 LK23,0 Tim Kaufmann (2010) 11084792
5 LK23,0 Filip Urban (2010) 11084793
6 LK23,0 Alenia Abicht (2010) 21051674
7 LK23,0 Charlotte Baumgärtner (2010) 21051673
8 Chris Scheffold (2011) 11150982
9 Jonathan Piecha (2012) 11206834
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Justin Senghaas (2007) 10762525
2 MF LK23,0 Jonas Pisot (2007) 10762522
3 LK23,0 Simon Waberski (2007) 10762524
4 LK23,0 Alexandru Rosu (2008) 10828867
5 LK23,0 Louis Pisot (2009) 10905884
6 LK23,0 David Walz (2009) 10905885
7 LK23,0 Alina Freyd (2009) 20953587
8 LK23,0 Tim Kaufmann (2010) 11084792
9 LK23,0 Alenia Abicht (2010) 21051674
10 LK23,0 Charlotte Baumgärtner (2010) 21051673
11 Chris Scheffold (2011) 11150982
12 Jonathan Piecha (2012) 11206834
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Daniel Heiche (1997) 19752282
2 LK17,0 Steffen Betz (1991) 19151321
3 LK18,0 Felix Müller (2001) 10103559
4 MF LK19,0 Patrik Brian (1993) 19357262
5 LK21,0 Philipp Gaul (2001) 10103322
6 LK22,0 Thomas Romero (1987) 18753766
7 LK23,0 Steffen Heiche (1990) 19052442
8 LK23,0 Simon Baumgärtner (1991) 19156006
9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Ochel (1967) 16703973
10 LK23,0 Marco Baumgärtner (1988) 18891172
11 LK23,0 Andre Waller (1988) 18851003
12 LK23,0 Tobias Schulz (1990) 19075399
13 LK23,0 Jürgen Truhe (1964) 16454934
14 LK23,0 Deniz Heidmann (1985) 18554071
15 LK23,0 Dennis Stezelow (1982) 18250592
16 LK23,0 Andreas Piecha (1976) 17655095

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Bodo Hermann (1954) 15450332
E2 LK15,0 Günther Berndt (1957) 15750729
E3 LK16,0 Rolf Schmidt (1952) 15250826
E4 LK17,0 Kuno Gärtner (1955) 15551066
E5 LK21,0 Michael Aleman (1956) 15650377
E6 LK22,0 Volker Gärtner (1953) 15350368
E7 LK23,0 Osvaldo Matta (1955) 15550401 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Mona Schmidt (1991) 29151401
2 LK20,0 Tina Ege (1992) 29250874
3 LK21,0 Theresa Gerstle (1990) 29051427
4 LK23,0 Regina Esslinger (1993) 29352076
5 LK23,0 Ivonne Seufert (1992) 29251931
6 LK23,0 Lisa Morina (1992) 29252128
7 LK23,0 Sheila Kulhanek (1992) 29253230
8 LK23,0 Lea Kulhanek (1995) 29552059
9 LK23,0 Lena Tronser (1994) 29451980
10 LK23,0 Tessa Kulhanek (1995) 29552058
11 LK23,0 Julia Kliewer (1991) 29151635
12 LK23,0 Carolin Schwarzer (1995) 29552061
13 LK23,0 Yvonne Schwarzer (1999) 29951840
14 LK23,0 Barbara Klemm (1993) 29355314
15 LK23,0 Nadine Wagenblaß (1993) 29355317
16 LK23,0 Anke Birkenstock (1997) 29751746
17 LK25,0 Karin Reichert (1964) 26450224
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Bodo Hermann (1954) 15450332
2 LK15,0 Günther Berndt (1957) 15750729
3 MF LK16,0 Rolf Schmidt (1952) 15250826
4 LK17,0 Kuno Gärtner (1955) 15551066
5 LK21,0 Michael Aleman (1956) 15650377
6 LK22,0 Volker Gärtner (1953) 15350368
7 LK23,0 Gerhard Sommerfeld (1948) 14850551
8 LK23,0 Harald Reichert (1958) 15850344
9 LK23,0 Osvaldo Matta (1955) 15550401 ITA A/D
10 LK23,0 Helmut Ganter (1949) 14950550
11 LK23,0 Hermann Kneer (1951) 15150800
12 LK23,0 Günter Weigt (1953) 15350366
13 LK23,0 Kurt Heinzmann (1958) 15850343
14 LK23,0 Karlheinz Waller (1952) 15251044
15 LK23,0 Horst Baumgärtner (1953) 15350367
16 LK23,0 Uwe Kurz (1960) 16051048
17 LK23,0 Willi Schwarz (1947) 14750478