Verein 20035
TC RG Massenbachhausen WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Jonathan Piecha (2012) | 11206834 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Clemens Piecha (2013) | 11305557 | |
3 | LK24,0 | William Riefling (2012) | 11208867 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Denis Rosu (2012) | 11211272 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Niklas Riedel (2012) | 11208817 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Paul Farny (2013) | 11305589 | |
7 | Bennet Riefling (2014) | 11403110 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Alexander Eberbach (2012) | 11208841 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Henriette Stezelow (2013) | 21303483 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Nina Ehrmann (2013) | 21303461 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Karla Farny (2012) | 21205465 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nick Ehrmann (2013) | 11305625 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Attae Allah Aabdach (2012) | 11211190 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Aniel Abicht (2013) | 11307767 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Sofia-Irina-Maria Stroe (2012) | 21210599 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | David Walz (2009) | 10905885 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Louis Pisot (2009) | 10905884 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tim Kaufmann (2010) | 11084792 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Chris Scheffold (2011) | 11150982 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Leilani Plank (2010) | 21061238 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alenia Abicht (2010) | 21051674 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Piecha (2012) | 11206834 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Clemens Piecha (2013) | 11305557 | |
9 | LK24,0 | William Riefling (2012) | 11208867 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Denis Rosu (2012) | 11211272 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Niklas Riedel (2012) | 11208817 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Paul Farny (2013) | 11305589 | |
13 | Bennet Riefling (2014) | 11403110 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Eberbach (2012) | 11208841 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Henriette Stezelow (2013) | 21303483 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Nina Ehrmann (2013) | 21303461 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Yagmur Yücetas (2010) | 21062900 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Karla Farny (2012) | 21205465 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Filip Urban (2010) | 11084793 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nick Ehrmann (2013) | 11305625 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Attae Allah Aabdach (2012) | 11211190 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Aniel Abicht (2013) | 11307767 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Eduard-Georgian Stroe (2009) | 10922552 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Sofia-Irina-Maria Stroe (2012) | 21210599 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Jonas Pisot (2007) | 10762522 | |
2 | LK23,0 | David Walz (2009) | 10905885 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Justin Senghaas (2007) | 10762525 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Simon Waberski (2007) | 10762524 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Louis Pisot (2009) | 10905884 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Rosu (2008) | 10828867 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Alenia Abicht (2010) | 21051674 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Piecha (2012) | 11206834 | |
9 | LK24,0 | William Riefling (2012) | 11208867 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Denis Rosu (2012) | 11211272 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Niklas Riedel (2012) | 11208817 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Eduard-Georgian Stroe (2009) | 10922552 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Steffen Betz (1991) | 19151321 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Patrik Brian (1993) | 19357262 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Felix Müller (2001) | 10103559 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Thomas Romero (1987) | 18753766 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Luca Giangreco (2003) | 10356583 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Andreas Piecha (1976) | 17655095 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Steffen Heiche (1990) | 19052442 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Simon Baumgärtner (1991) | 19156006 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Dennis Stezelow (1982) | 18250592 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Matthias Riefling (1982) | 18254694 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marco Baumgärtner (1988) | 18891172 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Andre Waller (1988) | 18851003 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Tobias Schulz (1990) | 19075399 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ochel (1967) | 16703973 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Deniz Heidmann (1985) | 18554071 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dominik Gilde (1989) | 18998459 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Bodo Hermann (1954) | 15450332 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Günther Berndt (1957) | 15750729 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Rolf Schmidt (1952) | 15250826 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Kuno Gärtner (1955) | 15551066 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Michael Reichert (1991) | 19156616 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Michael Aleman (1956) | 15650377 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Volker Gärtner (1953) | 15350368 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Osvaldo Matta (1955) | 15550401 | ITA A/D |
E9 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Kattesch (1988) | 18891825 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Mona Kattesch (1991) | 29151401 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Theresa Romero (1990) | 29051427 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Tina Ege (1992) | 29250874 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Regina Esslinger (1993) | 29352076 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Ivonne Seufert (1992) | 29251931 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Lisa Reichert (1992) | 29252128 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Sheila Önsöz (1992) | 29253230 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Lena Tronser (1994) | 29451980 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lea Koppenhöfer (1995) | 29552059 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Tessa Kulhanek (1995) | 29552058 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julia Mahl (1991) | 29151635 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sina Weber (1994) | 29451408 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Barbara Klemm (1993) | 29355314 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Nadine Wagenblaß (1993) | 29355317 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ruth Ochel (1967) | 26753981 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Karin Reichert (1964) | 26450224 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Bodo Hermann (1954) | 15450332 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Günther Berndt (1957) | 15750729 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Rolf Schmidt (1952) | 15250826 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Kuno Gärtner (1955) | 15551066 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Helmut Kubasta (1947) | 14702729 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Michael Aleman (1956) | 15650377 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Volker Gärtner (1953) | 15350368 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Sommerfeld (1948) | 14850551 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Osvaldo Matta (1955) | 15550401 | ITA A/D |
10 | LK24,0 | Kurt Heinzmann (1958) | 15850343 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Horst Baumgärtner (1953) | 15350367 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Harald Reichert (1958) | 15850344 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Helmut Ganter (1949) | 14950550 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Karlheinz Waller (1952) | 15251044 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Günter Weigt (1953) | 15350366 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hermann Kneer (1951) | 15150800 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Steffen Betz (1991) | 19151321 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Daniel Heiche (1997) | 19752282 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Alexander Schmidt (1979) | 17950267 | |
4 MF | LK13,0 | Patrik Brian (1993) | 19357262 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Bodo Hermann (1954) | 15450332 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Felix Müller (2001) | 10103559 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Thomas Romero (1987) | 18753766 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Rolf Schmidt (1952) | 15250826 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Luca Giangreco (2003) | 10356583 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Andreas Piecha (1976) | 17655095 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Steffen Heiche (1990) | 19052442 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Michael Reichert (1991) | 19156616 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Michael Aleman (1956) | 15650377 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Dennis Stezelow (1982) | 18250592 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Simon Baumgärtner (1991) | 19156006 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marco Baumgärtner (1988) | 18891172 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Deniz Heidmann (1985) | 18554071 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Matthias Riefling (1982) | 18254694 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tobias Schulz (1990) | 19075399 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ochel (1967) | 16703973 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Dominik Gilde (1989) | 18998459 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Kattesch (1988) | 18891825 |