Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20036
TC RW Bad Mergentheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Julian Felk (2009) 10909715
2 Jana Bastron (2011) 21101336
3 LK23,0 Elias Ruess (2010) 11088280
4 LK23,0 Julian Vogel (2010) 11091289
5 LK23,0 Julius Hettwer (2010) 11082929
6 LK23,0 Erika Zakocunn (2010) 21057570
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Schaaf (2010) 11090536
8 LK23,0 Anton Martin (2010) 11091290
9 LK23,0 Jonathan Schoene (2010) 11090585
10 LK23,0 Mikka Heinkelmann (2009) 10911996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
2 LK22,0 Yannik Leber (2007) 10750476
3 LK23,0 Leon Bastron (2008) 10831552
4 LK23,0 Eric Kalipp (2006) 10655670
5 LK23,0 Jonas Fries (2006) 10667374
6 LK23,0 Johannes Götz (2008) 10826862
7 LK23,0 Levi Kiesling (2008) 10832554
8 LK23,0 Julian Felk (2009) 10909715
9 LK23,0 Ben Luis Braun (2007) 10761685
10 LK23,0 Lukas Walter (2008) 10835195
11 LK23,0 Filip Repp (2008) 10839001
12 LK23,0 Nikita Repp (2008) 10839000
13 LK23,0 Malte Klein (2006) 10660176
14 Jana Bastron (2011) 21101336
15 LK23,0 Ian Kühnl (2008) 10832555
16 LK23,0 Elias Ruess (2010) 11088280
17 LK23,0 Julian Vogel (2010) 11091289
18 LK23,0 Julius Hettwer (2010) 11082929
19 LK23,0 Erika Zakocunn (2010) 21057570
20 LK23,0 Maximilian Schaaf (2010) 11090536
21 LK23,0 Anton Martin (2010) 11091290
22 LK23,0 Jonathan Schoene (2010) 11090585
23 LK23,0 Mikka Heinkelmann (2009) 10911996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Melina Schnabel (2007) 20756692
2 LK23,0 Angelina Sehl (2006) 20662116
3 LK23,0 Celina Friedrich (2006) 20659087
4 LK23,0 Lara Steuerwald (2006) 20662117
5 LK23,0 Kiara Kubsky (2006) 20662130
6 LK23,0 Melissa Deisling (2006) 20662120
7 Jana Bastron (2011) 21101336
8 LK23,0 Erika Zakocunn (2010) 21057570
9 LK23,0 Marina Jost (2007) 20760074
10 LK23,0 Antonia Hettwer (2007) 20761400
11 LK23,0 Coco Marien (2008) 20809872
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
2 LK20,0 Elias Kiesling (2003) 10362641
3 LK22,0 Julian Scheuerbrandt (2005) 10553314
4 LK22,0 Yannik Leber (2007) 10750476
5 LK23,0 Leon Bastron (2008) 10831552
6 LK23,0 Eric Kalipp (2006) 10655670
7 LK23,0 Jonas Fries (2006) 10667374
8 LK23,0 Johannes Götz (2008) 10826862
9 LK23,0 Levi Kiesling (2008) 10832554
10 LK23,0 Julian Felk (2009) 10909715
11 LK23,0 Denis Krüger (2003) 10365543
12 LK23,0 Liath Schmitt (2004) 10465094
13 LK23,0 Tim Steuerwald (2003) 10369382
14 LK23,0 Ben Luis Braun (2007) 10761685
15 LK23,0 Lukas Walter (2008) 10835195
16 LK23,0 Filip Repp (2008) 10839001
17 LK23,0 Nikita Repp (2008) 10839000
18 LK23,0 Malte Klein (2006) 10660176
19 LK23,0 Ian Kühnl (2008) 10832555
20 LK23,0 Elias Ruess (2010) 11088280
21 LK23,0 Julian Vogel (2010) 11091289
22 LK23,0 Julius Hettwer (2010) 11082929
23 LK23,0 Maximilian Schaaf (2010) 11090536
24 LK23,0 Anton Martin (2010) 11091290
25 LK23,0 Jonathan Schoene (2010) 11090585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Patrick Leber (1987) 18702737
2 LK7,0 Michael Haller (1980) 18050036
3 LK9,0 David Ondrasch (1992) 19206068
4 MF LK9,0 Pascal Brunner (1996) 19652649
5 LK10,0 Sebastian Wittfeld (2000) 10005523
6 LK12,0 Yannick Stumpf (1986) 18609705
7 LK12,0 David Baarß (1978) 17850376
8 LK13,0 Michael Bastron (2001) 10103170
9 LK13,0 Jordi Gorrea Morral (1988) 18889928 ESP A/D
10 MF LK13,0 Dominik Schnabel (2002) 10201173
11 LK13,0 Philipp Kulzer (2000) 10053476
12 LK15,0 Stevan Bajski (1995) 19552302
13 LK17,0 Mario Retzbach (1998) 19851136
14 LK19,0 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
15 LK20,0 Linus Löffler (2003) 10350332
16 LK20,0 Daniel Zorn (1996) 19660261
17 LK20,0 Elias Kiesling (2003) 10362641
18 LK22,0 Lucas Zorn (1999) 19955056
19 LK22,0 Michael Sack (1984) 18453401
20 LK22,0 Luca Lauer (2002) 10200988
21 LK22,0 Julian Scheuerbrandt (2005) 10553314
22 LK22,0 Yannik Leber (2007) 10750476
23 LK23,0 Fabian Deeg (1995) 19552854
24 LK23,0 Awid Rastani (1992) 19250806
25 LK23,0 Leon Bastron (2008) 10831552
26 LK23,0 Eric Kalipp (2006) 10655670
27 LK23,0 Jonas Fries (2006) 10667374
28 LK23,0 Johannes Götz (2008) 10826862
29 LK23,0 Levi Kiesling (2008) 10832554
30 LK23,0 Denis Krüger (2003) 10365543
31 LK23,0 Liath Schmitt (2004) 10465094
32 LK23,0 Tim Steuerwald (2003) 10369382
33 LK23,0 Ben Luis Braun (2007) 10761685
34 LK23,0 Lukas Walter (2008) 10835195
35 LK23,0 Malte Klein (2006) 10660176

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19,0 Marc-Sören Schwarzer (1975) 17550001
E2 LK19,0 Matthias Korb (1966) 16650950
E3 LK20,0 Marcus Bachmann (1974) 17454483
E4 LK20,0 Holger Katzschner (1970) 17052979
E5 LK21,0 Markus Ehrmann (1976) 17602482
E6 LK23,0 Thomas Herrmann (1977) 17750291
E7 LK23,0 Christian Rotter (1975) 17550266
E8 LK23,0 Alexander Markert (1966) 16652594
E9 LK23,0 Ernes Holzberger (1966) 16653547
E10 LK23,0 Martin Krumbeck (1962) 16251322
E11 LK23,0 Juri Bastron (1974) 17451532
E12 LK23,0 Philipp Mühleck (1981) 18103299
E13 LK23,0 Ralf Wittfeld (1964) 16404123
E14 LK23,0 Tobias Motz (1975) 17501490
E15 LK23,0 Gregor Glodek (1967) 16753563
E16 LK23,0 Christian Meiser (1978) 17853960
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Marc-Sören Schwarzer (1975) 17550001
2 LK19,0 Matthias Korb (1966) 16650950
3 LK20,0 Marcus Bachmann (1974) 17454483
4 LK20,0 Holger Katzschner (1970) 17052979
5 LK21,0 Markus Ehrmann (1976) 17602482
6 LK23,0 Thomas Herrmann (1977) 17750291
7 LK23,0 Christian Rotter (1975) 17550266
8 LK23,0 Alexander Markert (1966) 16652594
9 LK23,0 Ernes Holzberger (1966) 16653547
10 LK23,0 Martin Krumbeck (1962) 16251322
11 LK23,0 Juri Bastron (1974) 17451532
12 LK23,0 Philipp Mühleck (1981) 18103299
13 LK23,0 Ralf Wittfeld (1964) 16404123
14 LK23,0 Tobias Motz (1975) 17501490
15 LK23,0 Gregor Glodek (1967) 16753563
16 LK23,0 Christian Meiser (1978) 17853960

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Michael Haller (1980) 18050036
E2 LK10,0 Fritz Forler (1953) 15351165
E3 LK12,0 David Baarß (1978) 17850376
E4 LK12,0 Dieter Häfele (1947) 14702375
E5 LK16,0 Alexander Moll (1950) 15000266
E6 LK16,0 Viktor Henzel (1952) 15251524
E7 LK18,0 Uwe Haller (1949) 14950121
E8 LK19,0 Dieter Eder (1941) 14150652
E9 LK21,0 Manfred Throm (1951) 15150133
E10 LK21,0 Kuno Schreider (1956) 15651137
E11 LK23,0 Erwin Metz (1951) 15152873
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Hannelore Metzger (1957) 25750195
2 LK18,0 Karin Strunz (1945) 24550089
3 LK21,0 Ute Ziegler (1948) 24850370
4 LK22,0 Marianne Retzbach (1963) 26351917
5 LK23,0 Margarete Schindler (1951) 25150169
6 LK23,0 Lucia Schultz-Henninger (1962) 26291144

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Hiltrud Schnaith (1952) 25250139
E2 LK12,0 Ann Kruttschnitt (1940) 24050261
E3 LK14,0 Christa Schäferle (1950) 25050157
E4 LK17,0 Karin Freienstein (1955) 25550169
E5 LK18,0 Dora Hörner (1947) 24750291
E6 LK21,0 Brigitte Altenmüller (1942) 24250095
E7 LK23,0 Inge Heinkelmann (1949) 24950281
E8 LK23,0 Ingrid Holz (1938) 23850035
E9 LK23,0 Silvana Schmitt (1941) 24101644
E10 LK23,0 Gabriele Konzal (1952) 25250181
E11 LK23,0 Karola Herrmann (1951) 25150168
E12 LK23,0 Marianne Erber (1950) 25050833
E13 LK23,0 Regina Stehle (1941) 24150085
E14 LK23,0 Irmgard Zierle (1952) 25250180
E15 LK23,0 Rosemarie Herbst (1943) 24300096
E16 LK23,0 Charlotte Huber (1940) 24075254
E17 LK23,0 Renate Rasche (1945) 24500068
E18 LK23,0 Eleonore Reichert (1943) 24301867
E19 LK23,0 Inge von Dalwigk (1940) 24050053
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Gerd Fliegener (1949) 14902803
2 MF LK16,0 Viktor Henzel (1952) 15251524
3 LK22,0 Manfred Hay (1955) 15550129
4 LK23,0 Walter Limbrunner (1956) 15650391
5 LK23,0 Peter Mast (1957) 15750413
6 LK23,0 Theo Retzbach (1955) 15552283
7 LK23,0 Klaus Wunderle (1949) 14950696
8 LK23,0 Herbert Konzal (1951) 15150388

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Fritz Forler (1953) 15351165
E2 LK12,0 Dieter Häfele (1947) 14702375
E3 LK16,0 Alexander Moll (1950) 15000266
E4 LK18,0 Uwe Haller (1949) 14950121
E5 LK19,0 Dieter Eder (1941) 14150652
E6 LK21,0 Manfred Throm (1951) 15150133
E7 LK21,0 Kuno Schreider (1956) 15651137
E8 LK23,0 Erwin Metz (1951) 15152873
E9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Wunderle (1954) 15450118
E10 LK23,0 Kurt Klein (1940) 14050281
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Fritz Forler (1953) 15351165
2 LK12,0 Dieter Häfele (1947) 14702375
3 LK16,0 Alexander Moll (1950) 15000266
4 MF LK18,0 Uwe Haller (1949) 14950121
5 LK19,0 Dieter Eder (1941) 14150652
6 MF LK21,0 Manfred Throm (1951) 15150133
7 LK21,0 Kuno Schreider (1956) 15651137
8 LK23,0 Erwin Metz (1951) 15152873
9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Wunderle (1954) 15450118
10 LK23,0 Kurt Klein (1940) 14050281

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Gerd Fliegener (1949) 14902803
E2 LK16,0 Viktor Henzel (1952) 15251524
E3 LK22,0 Manfred Hay (1955) 15550129
E4 LK23,0 Walter Limbrunner (1956) 15650391
E5 LK23,0 Theo Retzbach (1955) 15552283
E6 LK23,0 Klaus Wunderle (1949) 14950696
E7 LK23,0 Herbert Konzal (1951) 15150388
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Hiltrud Schnaith (1952) 25250139
2 LK12,0 Ann Kruttschnitt (1940) 24050261
3 MF LK14,0 Christa Schäferle (1950) 25050157
4 LK17,0 Karin Freienstein (1955) 25550169
5 LK18,0 Dora Hörner (1947) 24750291
6 LK21,0 Brigitte Altenmüller (1942) 24250095
7 LK23,0 Inge Heinkelmann (1949) 24950281
8 LK23,0 Ingrid Holz (1938) 23850035
9 LK23,0 Silvana Schmitt (1941) 24101644
10 LK23,0 Gabriele Konzal (1952) 25250181
11 LK23,0 Karola Herrmann (1951) 25150168
12 LK23,0 Marianne Erber (1950) 25050833
13 LK23,0 Regina Stehle (1941) 24150085
14 LK23,0 Irmgard Zierle (1952) 25250180
15 LK23,0 Rosemarie Herbst (1943) 24300096
16 LK23,0 Charlotte Huber (1940) 24075254
17 LK23,0 Inge von Dalwigk (1940) 24050053
18 LK23,0 Renate Rasche (1945) 24500068

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Ute Ziegler (1948) 24850370
E2 LK23,0 Margarete Schindler (1951) 25150169