Verein 20043
TC Sulmtal WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Alexander Stammler (2010) | 11089721 | |
2 | Aaron Kühnl (2014) | 11400690 | ||
3 MF | LK24,0 | Ole Eder (2011) | 11155193 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Jannik Jurrat (2013) | 11305643 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Silas Schumacher (2010) | 11098616 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Leon Aguilera (2010) | 11098507 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Matias Velandia Appel (2011) | 11161859 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Julian Schuba (2011) | 11158288 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lukas Beierlein (2010) | 11089773 | |
10 | Oskar Curkovic (2016) | 11601224 | ||
11 | Mateo Curkovic (2014) | 11405135 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Samuel Albrecht (2013) | 11311300 | |
13 | Elias Pachali (2014) | 11405333 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Melek Cehri (2010) | 21054948 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Lea Meling (2009) | 20958803 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Sophia Jurrat (2009) | 20962343 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sofie Tingaev (2009) | 20963464 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Stammler (2012) | 21206987 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lina Heinz (2012) | 21207702 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Mia Glatzel (2012) | 21202946 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Clara Schreiber (2013) | 21307578 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Fabian Fortner (2007) | 10764431 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Sebastian Großmann (2008) | 10831206 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Mats Eder (2008) | 10833673 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Finn Lorenz (2008) | 10833689 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Alexander Stammler (2010) | 11089721 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Christian Gizler (2008) | 10836197 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Ole Eder (2011) | 11155193 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jannik Jurrat (2013) | 11305643 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Silas Schumacher (2010) | 11098616 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Leon Aguilera (2010) | 11098507 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Matias Velandia Appel (2011) | 11161859 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julian Schuba (2011) | 11158288 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Marvin Voss (1991) | 19152818 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Goran Kalember (1985) | 18507410 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Mutlu Cehri (1979) | 17952761 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Florian Schmitzer (1987) | 18751231 | |
5 MF | LK17,0 | Marco Gerlach (1978) | 17851462 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Ole Einspannier (1990) | 19075545 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Marko Curkovic (1985) | 18552068 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Ivan Curkovic (1984) | 18452244 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Kevin Pukat (1982) | 18202738 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Fabian Fortner (2007) | 10764431 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Sebastian Großmann (2008) | 10831206 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Mats Eder (2008) | 10833673 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Finn Lorenz (2008) | 10833689 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Alexander Stammler (2010) | 11089721 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Christian Gizler (2008) | 10836197 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ole Eder (2011) | 11155193 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Silas Schumacher (2010) | 11098616 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Leon Aguilera (2010) | 11098507 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Joel Feucht (2011) | 11160048 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Matias Velandia Appel (2011) | 11161859 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Julian Schuba (2011) | 11158288 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Johannes Völkel (1989) | 18951795 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Mario Sämann (1977) | 17750288 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Fabian Buck (1989) | 18901959 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Alexander Otto (1974) | 17402488 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Marcus Bünger (1984) | 18450367 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Steffen Pachali (1980) | 18050385 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Chris Rost (1972) | 17202659 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Tobias Haiber (1983) | 18350415 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Mirko Albrecht (1977) | 17754359 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Mario Chardon (1985) | 18550429 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Kevin Keunen (1978) | 17855862 | NED A/D |
E11 | LK22,0 | Timo Schuh (1978) | 17850498 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Manuel Kessel (1990) | 19076167 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bogen (1991) | 19157501 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Sven Schuh (1974) | 17456474 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Behrend (1972) | 17282163 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Maxim Heinz (1978) | 17856194 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Mark Jurrat (1973) | 17356045 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Silas Holzapfel (1986) | 18652137 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Manuel Catala Rabasa (1983) | 18355468 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Oktay Kanadly (1975) | 17556384 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Valeria Aimee Einspannier (1992) | 29254685 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Katharina Fischer (1991) | 29104317 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Melek Cehri (2010) | 21054948 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Jana Seoane-Boga (1987) | 28751786 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Lea Meling (2009) | 20958803 | |
6 MF | LK23,0 | Nele Gommel (2001) | 20160972 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sophia Jurrat (2009) | 20962343 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schwab-Dogan (1986) | 28652848 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sofie Tingaev (2009) | 20963464 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sophia Bagiaos (2008) | 20815019 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sandra Weber (1998) | 29863180 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Maria Valentina Velandia Appel (2008) | 20809288 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Melanie Täffner (1992) | 29251658 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Kirstin Pachali (1971) | 27150219 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Isabel Scirpoli (1988) | 28890601 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Stefanie Nied (1981) | 28150582 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Malin Holzapfel (1983) | 28350225 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Jasmin Schmidt (1982) | 28201748 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Diana Eiselt (1985) | 28510396 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Agata Keunen-Fraczek (1982) | 28253215 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Natalie Schreiber (1979) | 27953879 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Mario Sämann (1977) | 17750288 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Fabian Buck (1989) | 18901959 | |
3 MF | LK13,0 | Alexander Otto (1974) | 17402488 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Marcus Bünger (1984) | 18450367 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Steffen Pachali (1980) | 18050385 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Chris Rost (1972) | 17202659 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Tobias Haiber (1983) | 18350415 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Mirko Albrecht (1977) | 17754359 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Mario Chardon (1985) | 18550429 | |
10 MF | LK21,0 | Kevin Keunen (1978) | 17855862 | NED A/D |
11 | LK22,0 | Timo Schuh (1978) | 17850498 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bogen (1991) | 19157501 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Manuel Kessel (1990) | 19076167 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Sven Schuh (1974) | 17456474 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Manuel Catala Rabasa (1983) | 18355468 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Michael Behrend (1972) | 17282163 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Maxim Heinz (1978) | 17856194 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mark Jurrat (1973) | 17356045 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Silas Holzapfel (1986) | 18652137 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Johannes Vogel (1992) | 19255159 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Oktay Kanadly (1975) | 17556384 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Holz (1979) | 17956661 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
E3 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Marvin Voss (1991) | 19152818 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Goran Kalember (1985) | 18507410 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Markus Bär (1962) | 16250920 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Mutlu Cehri (1979) | 17952761 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Florian Schmitzer (1987) | 18751231 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Marco Gerlach (1978) | 17851462 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Ole Einspannier (1990) | 19075545 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Kollar (1962) | 16253758 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Marko Curkovic (1985) | 18552068 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Ivan Curkovic (1984) | 18452244 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Kevin Pukat (1982) | 18202738 | |
E18 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Weber (1947) | 14750814 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Peter Mayer (1961) | 16150911 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Baldur Weber (1963) | 16350484 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Egbert Moschall (1962) | 16252647 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kappes (1963) | 16350982 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Johannes Völkel (1989) | 18951795 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Melanie Täffner (1992) | 29251658 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Kirstin Pachali (1971) | 27150219 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Isabel Scirpoli (1988) | 28890601 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Stefanie Nied (1981) | 28150582 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Malin Holzapfel (1983) | 28350225 | |
6 MF | LK21,0 | Jasmin Schmidt (1982) | 28201748 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Diana Eiselt (1985) | 28510396 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Katharina Heinz (1983) | 28353230 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Agata Keunen-Fraczek (1982) | 28253215 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Natalie Schreiber (1979) | 27953879 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Sybille Bäss (1948) | 24800177 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Hildegard Teller (1953) | 25301387 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Marika Stammler (1953) | 25350452 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Ellen Jung (1961) | 26150460 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Nicole Klauser (1961) | 26150248 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Angelika Hesch (1959) | 25901340 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Andrea Müller (1959) | 25950454 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Buck (1956) | 25650538 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Valeria Aimee Einspannier (1992) | 29254685 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Katharina Fischer (1991) | 29104317 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Jana Seoane-Boga (1987) | 28751786 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Veronika Friedmann (1956) | 25650753 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Irene Beierlein (1947) | 24750330 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Ellen Ackermann (1948) | 24850347 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Ilona Binder (1961) | 26150216 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gabriela Schwarz (1961) | 26150429 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) | 26250982 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Petra Effenberger (1958) | 25850514 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schwab-Dogan (1986) | 28652848 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Rita Schmid (1950) | 25050410 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Holm Griger (1963) | 16350437 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Markus Bär (1962) | 16250920 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
5 MF | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Kollar (1962) | 16253758 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Baldur Weber (1963) | 16350484 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Peter Mayer (1961) | 16150911 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Egbert Moschall (1962) | 16252647 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kappes (1963) | 16350982 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
E3 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
E7 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Hermann Weiss (1942) | 14250891 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) | 15251512 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Peter Stammler (1947) | 14750788 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Ursula Dirks (1958) | 25850454 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Sybille Bäss (1948) | 24800177 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Hildegard Teller (1953) | 25301387 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Ellen Jung (1961) | 26150460 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Marika Stammler (1953) | 25350452 | |
6 MF | LK16,0 | Nicole Klauser (1961) | 26150248 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Karin Lützler (1951) | 25150379 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Andrea Müller (1959) | 25950454 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Angelika Hesch (1959) | 25901340 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Buck (1956) | 25650538 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Veronika Friedmann (1956) | 25650753 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gabriela Schwarz (1961) | 26150429 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Petra Effenberger (1958) | 25850514 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) | 26250982 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Rita Schmid (1950) | 25050410 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ilona Binder (1961) | 26150216 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Irene Beierlein (1947) | 24750330 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ellen Ackermann (1948) | 24850347 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK15,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
E5 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Hermann Weiss (1942) | 14250891 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Günter Fritz (1950) | 15005188 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Peter Stammler (1947) | 14750788 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Hermann Weiss (1942) | 14250891 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Günter Fritz (1950) | 15005188 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Stammler (1947) | 14750788 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Ursula Dirks (1958) | 25850454 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Sybille Bäss (1948) | 24800177 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Hildegard Teller (1953) | 25301387 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Ellen Jung (1961) | 26150460 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Marika Stammler (1953) | 25350452 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Nicole Klauser (1961) | 26150248 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Karin Lützler (1951) | 25150379 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Angelika Hesch (1959) | 25901340 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Buck (1956) | 25650538 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Andrea Müller (1959) | 25950454 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Irene Beierlein (1947) | 24750330 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ilona Binder (1961) | 26150216 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) | 26250982 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ellen Ackermann (1948) | 24850347 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Veronika Friedmann (1956) | 25650753 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Gabriela Schwarz (1961) | 26150429 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Petra Effenberger (1958) | 25850514 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Rita Schmid (1950) | 25050410 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Hermann Weiss (1942) | 14250891 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Günter Fritz (1950) | 15005188 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Stammler (1947) | 14750788 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar Curkovic (2016) | 11601224 | ||
2 | Luka Tomic (2015) | 11502983 | ||
3 | Thiago Seoane Boga (2016) | 11601247 | ||
4 | Alexander Heinz (2016) | 11603144 | ||
5 | Ylvi Schuh (2015) | 21503855 | ||
6 MF | Jan Keunen (2018) | 11800606 | ||
7 | Sören Schuh (2017) | 11703231 | ||
8 | Manuel Catala Benavent (2018) | 11800652 | ||
9 | Ali-Emir Kanadli (2018) | 11800603 | ||
10 | Ben Dogan (2016) | 11601269 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Mikail Cehri (2013) | 11300735 | |
2 | Aaron Kühnl (2014) | 11400690 | ||
3 | LK24,0 | Jannik Jurrat (2013) | 11305643 | |
4 MF | Mateo Curkovic (2014) | 11405135 | ||
5 | Oskar Curkovic (2016) | 11601224 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Stammler (2012) | 21206987 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lina Heinz (2012) | 21207702 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mia Glatzel (2012) | 21202946 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Clara Schreiber (2013) | 21307578 | |
10 | Jona Schreiber (2014) | 11409519 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Samuel Albrecht (2013) | 11311300 | |
12 | Elias Pachali (2014) | 11405333 | ||
13 | Luka Tomic (2015) | 11502983 | ||
14 | Alexander Heinz (2016) | 11603144 | ||
15 | Ylvi Schuh (2015) | 21503855 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Alexander Stammler (2010) | 11089721 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Ole Eder (2011) | 11155193 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Silas Schumacher (2010) | 11098616 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leon Aguilera (2010) | 11098507 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Matias Velandia Appel (2011) | 11161859 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Julian Schuba (2011) | 11158288 | |
7 | Aaron Kühnl (2014) | 11400690 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Jannik Jurrat (2013) | 11305643 | |
9 | Mateo Curkovic (2014) | 11405135 | ||
10 | Oskar Curkovic (2016) | 11601224 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Melek Cehri (2010) | 21054948 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Lea Meling (2009) | 20958803 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Sofie Tingaev (2009) | 20963464 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Stammler (2012) | 21206987 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Lina Heinz (2012) | 21207702 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Mia Glatzel (2012) | 21202946 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Clara Schreiber (2013) | 21307578 | |
8 | Ylvi Schuh (2015) | 21503855 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Finn Lorenz (2008) | 10833689 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Sebastian Großmann (2008) | 10831206 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Mats Eder (2008) | 10833673 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Fabian Fortner (2007) | 10764431 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Alexander Stammler (2010) | 11089721 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Christian Gizler (2008) | 10836197 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Ole Eder (2011) | 11155193 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Silas Schumacher (2010) | 11098616 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Leon Aguilera (2010) | 11098507 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Matias Velandia Appel (2011) | 11161859 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julian Schuba (2011) | 11158288 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Fabian Buck (1989) | 18901959 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Marcus Bünger (1984) | 18450367 | |
3 MF | LK14,0 | Marvin Voss (1991) | 19152818 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Mutlu Cehri (1979) | 17952761 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Florian Schmitzer (1987) | 18751231 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Ole Einspannier (1990) | 19075545 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Tobias Haiber (1983) | 18350415 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Chris Rost (1972) | 17202659 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Marko Curkovic (1985) | 18552068 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Ivan Curkovic (1984) | 18452244 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Kevin Pukat (1982) | 18202738 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Finn Lorenz (2008) | 10833689 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Sebastian Großmann (2008) | 10831206 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Mario Chardon (1985) | 18550429 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Mats Eder (2008) | 10833673 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Fabian Fortner (2007) | 10764431 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Christian Gizler (2008) | 10836197 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Silas Holzapfel (1986) | 18652137 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Marc Dürr (1974) | 17404542 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Mario Sämann (1977) | 17750288 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Alexander Otto (1974) | 17402488 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Marco Gerlach (1978) | 17851462 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Steffen Pachali (1980) | 18050385 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Mirko Albrecht (1977) | 17754359 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Kevin Keunen (1978) | 17855862 | NED A/D |
E8 | LK22,0 | Manuel Kessel (1990) | 19076167 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bogen (1991) | 19157501 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Manuel Catala Rabasa (1983) | 18355468 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Maxim Heinz (1978) | 17856194 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Sven Schuh (1974) | 17456474 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Mark Jurrat (1973) | 17356045 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Oktay Kanadly (1975) | 17556384 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Behrend (1972) | 17282163 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Johannes Vogel (1992) | 19255159 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Kevin Keunen (1978) | 17855862 | NED A/D |
2 | LK22,0 | Manuel Kessel (1990) | 19076167 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bogen (1991) | 19157501 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Johannes Vogel (1992) | 19255159 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Manuel Catala Rabasa (1983) | 18355468 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Maxim Heinz (1978) | 17856194 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sven Schuh (1974) | 17456474 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Oktay Kanadly (1975) | 17556384 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Marc Dürr (1974) | 17404542 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Mario Sämann (1977) | 17750288 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Alexander Otto (1974) | 17402488 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Fabian Buck (1989) | 18901959 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Marcus Bünger (1984) | 18450367 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
E9 | LK14,0 | Holm Griger (1963) | 16350437 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Marvin Voss (1991) | 19152818 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Markus Bär (1962) | 16250920 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
E15 | LK15,0 | Mutlu Cehri (1979) | 17952761 | |
E16 | LK16,0 | Florian Schmitzer (1987) | 18751231 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
E18 | LK17,0 | Marco Gerlach (1978) | 17851462 | |
E19 | LK17,0 | Steffen Pachali (1980) | 18050385 | |
E20 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
E21 | LK18,0 | Tobias Haiber (1983) | 18350415 | |
E22 | LK18,0 | Chris Rost (1972) | 17202659 | |
E23 | LK18,0 | Ole Einspannier (1990) | 19075545 | |
E24 | LK19,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
E25 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
E26 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
E27 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Kollar (1962) | 16253758 | |
E28 | LK19,0 | Kevin Pukat (1982) | 18202738 | |
E29 | LK19,0 | Marko Curkovic (1985) | 18552068 | |
E30 | LK19,0 | Ivan Curkovic (1984) | 18452244 | |
E31 | LK20,0 | Mirko Albrecht (1977) | 17754359 | |
E32 | LK21,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
E33 | LK21,0 | Mario Chardon (1985) | 18550429 | |
E34 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
E35 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 | |
E36 | LK22,0 | Timo Schuh (1978) | 17850498 | |
E37 | LK23,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
E38 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
E39 | LK24,0 | Egbert Moschall (1962) | 16252647 | |
E40 | LK24,0 | Baldur Weber (1963) | 16350484 | |
E41 | LK24,0 | Michael Behrend (1972) | 17282163 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Marc Dürr (1974) | 17404542 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Mario Sämann (1977) | 17750288 | |
3 MF | LK13,0 | Alexander Otto (1974) | 17402488 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Marco Gerlach (1978) | 17851462 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Steffen Pachali (1980) | 18050385 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Mirko Albrecht (1977) | 17754359 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Timo Schuh (1978) | 17850498 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Michael Behrend (1972) | 17282163 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mark Jurrat (1973) | 17356045 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
E4 | LK14,0 | Holm Griger (1963) | 16350437 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Markus Bär (1962) | 16250920 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Mutlu Cehri (1979) | 17952761 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
E11 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Tobias Haiber (1983) | 18350415 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Chris Rost (1972) | 17202659 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Kollar (1962) | 16253758 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Kevin Pukat (1982) | 18202738 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Kevin Keunen (1978) | 17855862 | NED A/D |
E20 | LK21,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
E21 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
E22 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Manuel Catala Rabasa (1983) | 18355468 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Maxim Heinz (1978) | 17856194 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Sven Schuh (1974) | 17456474 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Oktay Kanadly (1975) | 17556384 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Egbert Moschall (1962) | 16252647 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Baldur Weber (1963) | 16350484 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Ursula Dirks (1958) | 25850454 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Sybille Bäss (1948) | 24800177 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Hildegard Teller (1953) | 25301387 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Marika Stammler (1953) | 25350452 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Ellen Jung (1961) | 26150460 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Karin Lützler (1951) | 25150379 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Reinhild Münter (1965) | 26550610 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Nicole Klauser (1961) | 26150248 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Andrea Müller (1959) | 25950454 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Buck (1956) | 25650538 | |
11 MF | LK17,0 | Angelika Hesch (1959) | 25901340 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Kirstin Pachali (1971) | 27150219 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Veronika Friedmann (1956) | 25650753 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ellen Ackermann (1948) | 24850347 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Irene Beierlein (1947) | 24750330 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Gabriela Schwarz (1961) | 26150429 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Ilona Binder (1961) | 26150216 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Petra Effenberger (1958) | 25850514 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Rita Schmid (1950) | 25050410 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) | 26250982 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) | 15950840 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Ingo Heß (1956) | 15650381 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Werner Hesch (1957) | 15702204 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK14,0 | Holm Griger (1963) | 16350437 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Preißler (1938) | 13801807 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Eckhard Bantel (1955) | 15550987 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Markus Bär (1962) | 16250920 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Kurt Müller (1947) | 14750005 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Heinrich Wieser (1950) | 15050829 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK17,0 | Egolf Aichert (1958) | 15850360 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Volker Effenberger (1951) | 15150495 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Werner Prestel (1953) | 15350793 | |
13 MF | LK19,0 | Reinhard Wersching (1958) | 15850346 | |
14 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Kollar (1962) | 16253758 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Rudolf Fernau (1951) | 15150776 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Klaus Mueller (1954) | 15452022 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Werner Barth (1955) | 15550546 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) | 15450676 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Corado Amato (1954) | 15450953 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Baldur Weber (1963) | 16350484 |