Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20043
TC Sulmtal WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Mateo Curkovic (2014) 11405135
2 Max Pukat (2014) 11405177
3 Oskar Curkovic (2016) 11601224
4 Luka Tomic (2015) 11502983
5 Larissa Melski (2014) 21403502
6 Thiago Seoane Boga (2016) 11601247
7 Elias Pachali (2014) 11405333
8 Julian Haag (2016) 11601246
9 Ben Dogan (2016) 11601269
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Mikail Cehri (2013) 11300735
2 Seyyid Recep Akinci (2013) 11302231
3 Gavrilo Cvisic (2012) 11205091
4 Jannik Jurrat (2013) 11305643
5 Merle Schumacher (2013) 21305053
6 Mia Glatzel (2012) 21202946
7 Elisabeth Stammler (2012) 21206987
8 Mateo Curkovic (2014) 11405135
9 Max Pukat (2014) 11405177
10 Oskar Curkovic (2016) 11601224
11 Luka Tomic (2015) 11502983
12 Larissa Melski (2014) 21403502

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,9 Alexander Stammler (2010) 11089721
2 MF LK23,9 Ole Eder (2011) 11155193
3 LK23,9 Lukas Beierlein (2010) 11089773
4 LK23,9 Silas Schumacher (2010) 11098616
5 LK23,9 Milo Stammler (2010) 11089822
6 LK23,9 Matias Velandia Appel (2011) 11161859
7 LK23,9 Leon Aguilera (2010) 11098507
8 LK23,9 Julian Schuba (2011) 11158288
9 LK23,9 Marlene Beck (2011) 21105157
10 Mikail Cehri (2013) 11300735
11 Seyyid Recep Akinci (2013) 11302231
12 Gavrilo Cvisic (2012) 11205091
13 Jannik Jurrat (2013) 11305643
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,2 Mats Eder (2008) 10833673
2 LK22,6 Finn Lorenz (2008) 10833689
3 MF LK22,6 Fabian Fortner (2007) 10764431
4 LK22,6 Sebastian Großmann (2008) 10831206
5 LK23,1 Santiago Anon del Campo (2008) 10833839
6 LK23,8 Christian Gizler (2008) 10836197
7 LK23,9 Alexander Stammler (2010) 11089721
8 LK23,9 Ole Eder (2011) 11155193
9 LK23,9 Lukas Beierlein (2010) 11089773
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,6 Leni Altrieth (2008) 20809183
2 LK23,9 Lea Meling (2009) 20958803
3 LK23,9 Maria Valentina Velandia Appel (2008) 20809288
4 LK23,9 Melek Cehri (2010) 21054948
5 LK23,9 Sophia Jurrat (2009) 20962343
6 LK23,9 Marlene Beck (2011) 21105157
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Florian Schmitzer (1987) 18751231
2 LK16,1 Mutlu Cehri (1979) 17952761
3 LK17,5 Marvin Voss (1991) 19152818
4 MF LK17,8 Marco Gerlach (1978) 17851462
5 LK17,9 Marko Curkovic (1985) 18552068
6 LK18,1 Ole Einspannier (1990) 19075545
7 LK18,4 Ivan Curkovic (1984) 18452244
8 LK20,8 Julian Nehr (1990) 19075958
9 LK21,5 Kevin Pukat (1982) 18202738
10 LK22,2 Mats Eder (2008) 10833673
11 LK22,6 Finn Lorenz (2008) 10833689
12 LK22,6 Fabian Fortner (2007) 10764431
13 LK22,6 Sebastian Großmann (2008) 10831206
14 LK23,1 Santiago Anon del Campo (2008) 10833839
15 LK23,4 Fabian Skeide (1986) 18651469
16 LK23,4 Lou Pierre Seemund (2005) 10569461
17 LK23,4 Luca Stammler (2005) 10569482
18 LK23,7 Ranko Milanovic (2008) 10833674
19 LK23,8 Christian Gizler (2008) 10836197

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frederic Buck (1991) 19102241
E2 Mark Lauth (1991) 19152902
E3 Dennis Böttinger (1989) 18901958
E4 Patrick Böttinger (1985) 18550455
E5 Fabian Buck (1989) 18901959
E6 Marvin Müller (1992) 19250713
E7 Marcus Bünger (1984) 18450367
E8 Rouven Cornehl (1986) 18650661
E9 Alexander Otto (1974) 17402488
E10 Steffen Pachali (1980) 18050385
E11 Chris Rost (1972) 17202659
E12 Tobias Haiber (1983) 18350415
E13 Michael Bünger (1981) 18150423
E14 Timo Schuh (1978) 17850498
E15 Mario Chardon (1985) 18550429
E16 Michael Behrend (1972) 17282163
E17 Silas Holzapfel (1986) 18652137
E18 David Kollinger (1985) 18552851
E19 Mirko Albrecht (1977) 17754359
E20 Manuel Kessel (1990) 19076167
E21 Johannes Vogel (1992) 19255159
E22 Kristoffer Görg (1988) 18891628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,4 Frederic Buck (1991) 19102241
2 LK8,4 Mark Lauth (1991) 19152902
3 LK10,2 Dennis Böttinger (1989) 18901958
4 LK12,1 Patrick Böttinger (1985) 18550455
5 LK12,2 Fabian Buck (1989) 18901959
6 LK13,6 Marvin Müller (1992) 19250713
7 MF LK13,7 Marcus Bünger (1984) 18450367
8 LK13,9 Rouven Cornehl (1986) 18650661
9 LK14,3 Alexander Otto (1974) 17402488
10 LK18,4 Steffen Pachali (1980) 18050385
11 LK18,9 Chris Rost (1972) 17202659
12 LK19,5 Tobias Haiber (1983) 18350415
13 LK20,4 Manuel Wiech (1981) 18150642
14 LK21,4 Michael Bünger (1981) 18150423
15 LK21,5 Timo Schuh (1978) 17850498
16 LK23,0 Mario Chardon (1985) 18550429
17 LK23,1 Michael Behrend (1972) 17282163
18 LK23,4 Thomas Kappes (1963) 16350982
19 LK23,4 Silas Holzapfel (1986) 18652137
20 LK23,5 David Kollinger (1985) 18552851
21 LK23,5 Mirko Albrecht (1977) 17754359
22 LK23,9 Manuel Kessel (1990) 19076167
23 LK23,9 Johannes Vogel (1992) 19255159
24 LK25,0 Kristoffer Görg (1988) 18891628

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ortwin Söhner (1958) 15801753
E2 Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) 15950840
E3 Markus Bär (1962) 16250920
E4 Florian Schmitzer (1987) 18751231
E5 Mutlu Cehri (1979) 17952761
E6 Egolf Aichert (1958) 15850360
E7 Marvin Voss (1991) 19152818
E8 Marco Gerlach (1978) 17851462
E9 Marko Curkovic (1985) 18552068
E10 Ole Einspannier (1990) 19075545
E11 Ivan Curkovic (1984) 18452244
E12 Reinhard Wersching (1958) 15850346
E13 Julian Nehr (1990) 19075958
E14 Kevin Pukat (1982) 18202738
E15 Wolfgang Weber (1947) 14750814
E16 Peter Mayer (1961) 16150911
E17 Fabian Skeide (1986) 18651469
E18 Baldur Weber (1963) 16350484
E19 Egbert Moschall (1962) 16252647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,3 Angelika Hesch (1959) 25901340
2 LK16,4 Nicole Klauser (1961) 26150248
3 LK17,0 Ulrike Buck (1956) 25650538
4 LK17,7 Kirstin Pachali (1971) 27150219
5 LK23,3 Veronika Friedmann (1956) 25650753
6 LK23,4 Elisabeth Brecht (1955) 25550453
7 LK23,4 Irene Beierlein (1947) 24750330
8 LK23,4 Ellen Ackermann (1948) 24850347
9 LK23,8 Ilona Binder (1961) 26150216
10 LK23,9 Petra Effenberger (1958) 25850514
11 LK23,9 Gabriela Schwarz (1961) 26150429
12 LK23,9 Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) 26250982
13 LK23,9 Rita Schmid (1950) 25050410

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ursula Dirks (1958) 25850454
E2 Sybille Bäss (1948) 24800177
E3 Hildegard Teller (1953) 25301387
E4 Marika Stammler (1953) 25350452
E5 Ellen Jung (1961) 26150460
E6 Karin Lützler (1951) 25150379
E7 Andrea Müller (1959) 25950454
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Ortwin Söhner (1958) 15801753
2 LK11,7 Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) 15950840
3 LK13,2 Werner Hesch (1957) 15702204 AUT A/D
4 LK14,3 Ingo Heß (1956) 15650381
5 LK14,7 Markus Bär (1962) 16250920
6 LK17,4 Egolf Aichert (1958) 15850360
7 MF LK19,3 Reinhard Wersching (1958) 15850346
8 LK20,0 Wolfgang Kollar (1962) 16253758
9 LK22,4 Peter Täffner (1957) 15750795
10 LK23,4 Egbert Moschall (1962) 16252647
11 LK23,4 Peter Mayer (1961) 16150911

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Preißler (1938) 13801807
E2 Kurt Müller (1947) 14750005
E3 Eckhard Bantel (1955) 15550987
E4 Volker Effenberger (1951) 15150495
E5 Heinrich Wieser (1950) 15050829 AUT A/D
E6 Werner Prestel (1953) 15350793
E7 Rudolf Fernau (1951) 15150776
E8 Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) 15450676
E9 Corado Amato (1954) 15450953
E10 Werner Barth (1955) 15550546
E11 Uwe Schwarz (1955) 15551043
E12 Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) 15251512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,6 Ursula Dirks (1958) 25850454
2 MF LK12,7 Sybille Bäss (1948) 24800177
3 LK13,6 Hildegard Teller (1953) 25301387
4 LK14,4 Marika Stammler (1953) 25350452
5 LK14,7 Ellen Jung (1961) 26150460
6 LK14,7 Karin Lützler (1951) 25150379
7 LK16,6 Andrea Müller (1959) 25950454

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Angelika Hesch (1959) 25901340
E2 Nicole Klauser (1961) 26150248
E3 Ulrike Buck (1956) 25650538
E4 Veronika Friedmann (1956) 25650753
E5 Elisabeth Brecht (1955) 25550453
E6 Irene Beierlein (1947) 24750330
E7 Ellen Ackermann (1948) 24850347
E8 Ilona Binder (1961) 26150216
E9 Petra Effenberger (1958) 25850514
E10 Gabriela Schwarz (1961) 26150429
E11 Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) 26250982
E12 Rita Schmid (1950) 25050410
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Wolfgang Preißler (1938) 13801807
2 MF LK14,8 Kurt Müller (1947) 14750005
3 LK15,0 Eckhard Bantel (1955) 15550987
4 LK17,4 Hans-Peter Rueger (1956) 15650754
5 LK17,7 Volker Effenberger (1951) 15150495
6 LK17,9 Heinrich Wieser (1950) 15050829 AUT A/D
7 LK18,5 Werner Prestel (1953) 15350793
8 MF LK20,5 Rudolf Fernau (1951) 15150776
9 LK21,4 Klaus Mueller (1954) 15452022
10 LK22,4 Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) 15450676
11 LK22,5 Corado Amato (1954) 15450953
12 LK23,3 Werner Barth (1955) 15550546
13 LK23,3 Uwe Schwarz (1955) 15551043
14 LK23,4 Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) 15251512
15 LK23,4 Peter Stammler (1947) 14750788
16 LK23,4 Günter Fritz (1950) 15005188
17 LK23,4 Ralf Rivera-Brecht (1951) 15151004
18 LK23,8 Norbert Ulmer (1943) 14350910

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Werner Hesch (1957) 15702204 AUT A/D
E2 Ingo Heß (1956) 15650381
E3 Peter Täffner (1957) 15750795

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,2 Werner Hesch (1957) 15702204 AUT A/D
2 LK14,3 Ingo Heß (1956) 15650381
3 LK14,6 Wolfgang Preißler (1938) 13801807
4 LK14,8 Kurt Müller (1947) 14750005
5 LK15,0 Eckhard Bantel (1955) 15550987
6 LK17,4 Hans-Peter Rueger (1956) 15650754
7 LK17,7 Volker Effenberger (1951) 15150495
8 LK17,9 Heinrich Wieser (1950) 15050829 AUT A/D
9 LK18,5 Werner Prestel (1953) 15350793
10 MF LK20,5 Rudolf Fernau (1951) 15150776
11 LK21,4 Klaus Mueller (1954) 15452022
12 LK22,4 Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) 15450676
13 LK22,4 Peter Täffner (1957) 15750795
14 LK22,5 Corado Amato (1954) 15450953
15 LK23,3 Werner Barth (1955) 15550546
16 LK23,3 Uwe Schwarz (1955) 15551043
17 LK23,4 Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) 15251512
18 LK23,4 Peter Stammler (1947) 14750788
19 LK23,4 Günter Fritz (1950) 15005188
20 LK23,4 Ralf Rivera-Brecht (1951) 15151004
21 LK23,8 Norbert Ulmer (1943) 14350910