Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20043
TC Sulmtal WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,8 Sebastian Großmann (2008) 10831206
2 LK22,8 Mats Eder (2008) 10833673
3 LK22,8 Santiago Anon del Campo (2008) 10833839
4 MF LK23,0 Fabian Fortner (2007) 10764431
5 LK23,2 Finn Lorenz (2008) 10833689
6 LK23,2 Leni Altrieth (2008) 20809183
7 LK23,2 Maria Valentina Velandia Appel (2008) 20809288
8 LK23,2 Ranko Milanovic (2008) 10833674
9 LK23,4 Christian Gizler (2008) 10836197
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,2 Frederic Buck (1991) 19102241
2 LK7,3 Christian Gläser (1991) 19100142
3 LK8,0 Mark Lauth (1991) 19152902
4 LK10,0 Dennis Böttinger (1989) 18901958
5 LK11,8 Fabian Buck (1989) 18901959
6 LK12,1 Patrick Böttinger (1985) 18550455
7 LK13,2 Marvin Müller (1992) 19250713
8 LK14,9 Florian Schmitzer (1987) 18751231
9 LK15,8 Mutlu Cehri (1979) 17952761
10 MF LK17,1 Marvin Voss (1991) 19152818
11 LK17,5 Marko Curkovic (1985) 18552068
12 LK18,1 Ivan Curkovic (1984) 18452244
13 LK21,1 Kevin Pukat (1982) 18202738
14 LK23,2 Oliver Täffner (1995) 19552995
15 LK23,2 Marco Schübele (1983) 18350486
16 LK23,2 Florian Bauer (1985) 18550451
17 LK23,2 Christian Timm (1986) 18650560
18 LK23,2 Stephan Schuh (1981) 18103300
19 LK23,2 Matthias Weber (1990) 19053090
20 LK23,2 Fabian Skeide (1986) 18651469
21 LK23,2 Silas Holzapfel (1986) 18652137

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
E2 Marcus Bünger (1984) 18450367
E3 Rouven Cornehl (1986) 18650661
E4 Alexander Otto (1974) 17402488
E5 Ole Einspannier (1990) 19075545
E6 Marco Gerlach (1978) 17851462
E7 Steffen Pachali (1980) 18050385
E8 Tobias Haiber (1983) 18350415
E9 Chris Rost (1972) 17202659
E10 Michael Bünger (1981) 18150423
E11 Timo Schuh (1978) 17850498
E12 Mario Chardon (1985) 18550429
E13 Michael Behrend (1972) 17282163
E14 Mirko Albrecht (1977) 17754359
E15 David Kollinger (1985) 18552851
E16 Kristoffer Görg (1988) 18891628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Aline Glatzel (1989) 28903038
2 MF LK16,7 Melanie Täffner (1992) 29251658
3 LK18,3 Stefanie Nied (1981) 28150582
4 LK18,5 Isabel Scirpoli (1988) 28890601
5 LK19,0 Katharina Kreppein (1990) 29051752
6 LK19,6 Jasmin Schmidt (1982) 28201748
7 LK21,2 Isabell Wieser (1987) 28751788
8 LK21,9 Nele Gommel (2001) 20160972
9 LK22,0 Ulrike Rank (1984) 28451608
10 LK22,2 Jana Seoane-Boga (1987) 28751786
11 LK22,2 Melanie Altrieth (1974) 27452903
12 LK22,3 Katharina Fischer (1991) 29104317
13 LK23,2 Diana Eiselt (1985) 28510396
14 LK23,2 Maria Kloster (2003) 20360584
15 LK23,2 Dana Vogt (2003) 20361797
16 LK23,2 Dörthe Eder (1983) 28351898
17 LK23,4 Marie Metzger (2003) 20361796
18 LK23,4 Sandra Weber (1998) 29863180
19 LK25,0 Valeria Aimee Einspannier (1992) 29254685

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ursula Dirks (1958) 25850454
E2 Sybille Bäss (1948) 24800177
E3 Hildegard Teller (1953) 25301387
E4 Marika Stammler (1953) 25350452
E5 Ellen Jung (1961) 26150460
E6 Karin Lützler (1951) 25150379
E7 Reinhild Münter (1965) 26550610
E8 Andrea Müller (1959) 25950454
E9 Angelika Hesch (1959) 25901340
E10 Nicole Klauser (1961) 26150248
E11 Ulrike Buck (1956) 25650538
E12 Kirstin Pachali (1971) 27150219
E13 Veronika Friedmann (1956) 25650753
E14 Theresia Vogler (1955) 25550600
E15 Elisabeth Brecht (1955) 25550453
E16 Angelika Vogler (1952) 25250434
E17 Irene Beierlein (1947) 24750330
E18 Ellen Ackermann (1948) 24850347
E19 Ilona Binder (1961) 26150216
E20 Petra Effenberger (1958) 25850514
E21 Rita Schmid (1950) 25050410
E22 Gabriela Schwarz (1961) 26150429
E23 Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) 26250982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,8 Marcus Bünger (1984) 18450367
2 LK13,9 Rouven Cornehl (1986) 18650661
3 LK17,6 Ole Einspannier (1990) 19075545
4 LK19,1 Tobias Haiber (1983) 18350415
5 LK19,2 Chris Rost (1972) 17202659
6 LK21,2 Michael Bünger (1981) 18150423
7 LK21,2 Timo Schuh (1978) 17850498
8 LK22,5 Mario Chardon (1985) 18550429
9 LK23,2 David Kollinger (1985) 18552851
10 LK25,0 Kristoffer Görg (1988) 18891628

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
E2 Frederic Buck (1991) 19102241
E3 Christian Gläser (1991) 19100142
E4 Mark Lauth (1991) 19152902
E5 Dennis Böttinger (1989) 18901958
E6 Fabian Buck (1989) 18901959
E7 Patrick Böttinger (1985) 18550455
E8 Alexander Otto (1974) 17402488
E9 Markus Bär (1962) 16250920
E10 Florian Schmitzer (1987) 18751231
E11 Mutlu Cehri (1979) 17952761
E12 Marko Curkovic (1985) 18552068
E13 Marco Gerlach (1978) 17851462
E14 Ivan Curkovic (1984) 18452244
E15 Steffen Pachali (1980) 18050385
E16 Wolfgang Kollar (1962) 16253758
E17 Kevin Pukat (1982) 18202738
E18 Michael Behrend (1972) 17282163
E19 Mirko Albrecht (1977) 17754359
E20 Fabian Skeide (1986) 18651469
E21 Egbert Moschall (1962) 16252647
E22 Silas Holzapfel (1986) 18652137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
2 MF LK14,2 Alexander Otto (1974) 17402488
3 LK14,2 Markus Bär (1962) 16250920
4 LK18,1 Marco Gerlach (1978) 17851462
5 LK18,3 Steffen Pachali (1980) 18050385
6 LK19,6 Wolfgang Kollar (1962) 16253758
7 LK22,7 Michael Behrend (1972) 17282163
8 LK23,2 Mirko Albrecht (1977) 17754359

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ortwin Söhner (1958) 15801753
E2 Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) 15950840
E3 Werner Hesch (1957) 15702204 AUT A/D
E4 Ingo Heß (1956) 15650381
E5 Wolfgang Preißler (1938) 13801807
E6 Kurt Müller (1947) 14750005
E7 Eckhard Bantel (1955) 15550987
E8 Mutlu Cehri (1979) 17952761
E9 Egolf Aichert (1958) 15850360
E10 Hans-Peter Rueger (1956) 15650754
E11 Volker Effenberger (1951) 15150495
E12 Heinrich Wieser (1950) 15050829 AUT A/D
E13 Werner Prestel (1953) 15350793
E14 Reinhard Wersching (1958) 15850346
E15 Chris Rost (1972) 17202659
E16 Rudolf Fernau (1951) 15150776
E17 Michael Bünger (1981) 18150423
E18 Timo Schuh (1978) 17850498
E19 Klaus Mueller (1954) 15452022
E20 Corado Amato (1954) 15450953
E21 Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) 15450676
E22 Werner Barth (1955) 15550546
E23 Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) 15251512
E24 Egbert Moschall (1962) 16252647
E25 Baldur Weber (1963) 16350484
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Ursula Dirks (1958) 25850454
2 MF LK12,3 Sybille Bäss (1948) 24800177
3 LK13,3 Hildegard Teller (1953) 25301387
4 LK14,1 Marika Stammler (1953) 25350452
5 LK14,3 Ellen Jung (1961) 26150460
6 LK14,4 Karin Lützler (1951) 25150379
7 LK15,9 Reinhild Münter (1965) 26550610
8 LK16,3 Andrea Müller (1959) 25950454
9 MF LK16,4 Angelika Hesch (1959) 25901340
10 LK16,6 Nicole Klauser (1961) 26150248
11 LK16,8 Ulrike Buck (1956) 25650538
12 LK17,3 Kirstin Pachali (1971) 27150219
13 LK22,8 Veronika Friedmann (1956) 25650753
14 LK23,2 Ellen Ackermann (1948) 24850347
15 LK23,2 Irene Beierlein (1947) 24750330
16 LK23,2 Elisabeth Brecht (1955) 25550453
17 LK23,4 Ilona Binder (1961) 26150216
18 LK23,4 Petra Effenberger (1958) 25850514
19 LK23,4 Rita Schmid (1950) 25050410
20 LK23,4 Gabriela Schwarz (1961) 26150429
21 LK23,4 Sylvia Bressler-Rüger (1962) 26250982
22 LK23,5 Ulrike Kolberg (1971) 27150238
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Ortwin Söhner (1958) 15801753
2 LK11,6 Waldemar Leitgeber (1959) 15950840
3 LK12,9 Werner Hesch (1957) 15702204 AUT A/D
4 LK14,0 Ingo Heß (1956) 15650381
5 LK14,2 Wolfgang Preißler (1938) 13801807
6 LK14,4 Kurt Müller (1947) 14750005
7 LK14,6 Eckhard Bantel (1955) 15550987
8 LK16,9 Egolf Aichert (1958) 15850360
9 LK17,2 Hans-Peter Rueger (1956) 15650754
10 LK17,3 Volker Effenberger (1951) 15150495
11 LK17,5 Heinrich Wieser (1950) 15050829 AUT A/D
12 LK18,0 Werner Prestel (1953) 15350793
13 MF LK19,0 Reinhard Wersching (1958) 15850346
14 LK20,1 Rudolf Fernau (1951) 15150776
15 LK22,1 Corado Amato (1954) 15450953
16 LK22,2 Peter Täffner (1957) 15750795
17 LK22,2 Wolfgang Brettschneider (1954) 15450676
18 LK22,9 Werner Barth (1955) 15550546
19 LK23,2 Rüdiger Kreppein (1952) 15251512