Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20046
TC Nordheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Claudia Bachmann (1973) 27353422
2 LK23,0 Rose Baier (1952) 25250466
3 LK23,0 Rose Brixner (1948) 24851124
4 LK23,0 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
5 LK23,0 Joachim Haupt (1948) 14852821
6 LK25,0 Marc Heinkelein (1968) 16856200
7 LK25,0 Marcel Herzog (1990) 19075625
8 LK25,0 Patrick Herzog (1992) 19256825
9 LK23,0 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
10 LK25,0 Wilfried Jäger (1959) 15953367
11 LK25,0 Andrea Klooz (1961) 26152225
12 LK25,0 Ute Kugler - Pfeil (1959) 15953361
13 LK25,0 Tanja Lustig (1969) 26954130
14 LK25,0 Sven Merkle (1974) 17455112
15 LK25,0 Holger Perger (1967) 16755980
16 LK25,0 Karina Perger (1974) 27453337
17 LK25,0 Karl Pfeil (1955) 15553091
18 LK23,0 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
19 LK23,0 Käthe Schmidt-Meyer (1947) 24750331
20 LK25,0 Heidemarie Schoch (1970) 27084953
21 MF LK25,0 Daniel Schreiber (1990) 19075624
22 LK23,0 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
23 LK25,0 Barbara Storf (1972) 27253666
24 LK23,0 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
25 LK23,0 Jan Szopa (1953) 15352865
26 LK25,0 Uwe Theil (1971) 17163055
27 LK25,0 Steffi Zweidinger (1972) 27253667
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Claudia Bachmann (1973) 27353422
2 LK23,0 Rose Baier (1952) 25250466
3 LK25,0 Carola Batora (1963) 26352793
4 LK23,0 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
5 LK25,0 Tanja Glaas (1976) 27653174
6 LK25,0 Susanne Kappler (1966) 26652849
7 LK25,0 Andrea Klooz (1961) 26152225
8 LK25,0 Ute Kugler-Pfeil (1959) 25951680
9 LK25,0 Ulla Lamprecht (1968) 26854280
10 LK25,0 Tanja Lustig (1969) 26954130
11 LK25,0 Karina Perger (1974) 27453337
12 LK23,0 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
13 LK25,0 Heidemarie Schoch (1970) 27084953
14 LK23,0 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
15 MF LK25,0 Barbara Storf (1972) 27253666
16 LK23,0 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
17 LK25,0 Steffi Zweidinger (1972) 27253667

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Enya Perger (2011) 21100118
2 LK23,0 Remy Schaarschmidt (2009) 10914616
3 LK23,0 Jonas Frankowski (2010) 11082933
4 LK23,0 Reiner Giuliano (2009) 10908795
5 LK23,0 Luca Orthgieß (2009) 10911910
6 LK23,0 Anton Neuweiler (2009) 10912391
7 MF LK23,0 Aaron Dicken (2010) 11093754
8 LK23,0 Theo Walter (2009) 10908791
9 LK23,0 Pauline Pöhler (2009) 20957908
10 LK23,0 Tim Rau (2009) 10905335
11 LK23,0 Luisa Schneider (2010) 21059763
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Finn Perger (2008) 10822267
2 LK21,0 Jona Lustig (2005) 10551053
3 LK22,0 Nick Zweidinger (2005) 10551056
4 LK22,0 Finn Lamprecht (2005) 10551054
5 LK22,0 Benjamin Wenzler (2006) 10658397
6 LK22,0 Finn Kiemes (2005) 10551055
7 LK23,0 Marc Novak (2005) 10563934
8 LK23,0 Dennis Häuser (2004) 10452296
9 LK23,0 Tim Zywietz (2005) 10560069
10 LK23,0 Vincent Ostermann (2008) 10832085
11 LK23,0 Remy Schaarschmidt (2009) 10914616
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Benjamin Wenzler (2006) 10658397
2 LK22,0 Finn Kiemes (2005) 10551055
3 LK23,0 Tim Zywietz (2005) 10560069
4 LK23,0 Marc Novak (2005) 10563934
5 LK23,0 Vincent Ostermann (2008) 10832085
6 LK23,0 Remy Schaarschmidt (2009) 10914616
7 MF LK20,0 Judith Wägerle (2004) 20458607
8 LK20,0 Lara Storf (2005) 20550606
9 LK23,0 Luisa Benetiz-Mora (2008) 20806382
10 LK23,0 Josephine Heinkelein (2006) 20651326
11 LK23,0 Valerie Zweininger (2006) 20661911
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Romy Lustig (2002) 20253434
2 MF LK20,0 Lara Storf (2005) 20550606
3 LK20,0 Judith Wägerle (2004) 20458607
4 LK21,0 Nadine Häffner (1988) 28850260
5 LK22,0 Mona Baier (1991) 29151206
6 LK22,0 Lisa-Marie Jäger (1996) 29606921
7 LK22,0 Sophie Schmidt (1989) 28951155
8 LK23,0 Luisa Benetiz-Mora (2008) 20806382
9 LK23,0 Josephine Heinkelein (2006) 20651326
10 LK23,0 Kim-Christin Jäger (1999) 29903403
11 LK23,0 Josefine Kappler (1998) 29804546
12 LK23,0 Sarah Noller (2002) 20259895
13 LK23,0 Alexa Romminger (2002) 20263233
14 LK23,0 Claudia Röhrig - Zorn (1978) 27853042

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Susanne Wollny (1962) 26250192
E2 LK20,0 Karin Böhringer (1953) 25350480
E3 LK21,0 Marion Jäger (1968) 26851622
E4 LK22,0 Hannelore Häffner (1952) 25250467
E5 LK25,0 Karina Perger (1974) 27453337
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Rene Posch (1979) 17950888
2 MF LK15,0 Steven Raff (1981) 18150438
3 LK16,0 David Benitez (1976) 17650659 ESP A/D
4 LK19,0 Oliver Posch (1974) 17450579
5 LK21,0 Max Harder (1984) 18450573
6 LK23,0 Daniel Posch (1984) 18450578
7 LK23,0 Timo Unkauf (1980) 18062871
8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Gross (1979) 17953063
9 LK23,0 Michael Berger (1980) 18062940
10 LK23,0 Sebastian Böhringer (1980) 18003478
11 LK23,0 Andreas Brändle (1981) 18150056
12 LK23,0 Berthold Röhrich (1977) 17754675
13 LK23,0 Andreas Hellriegel (1977) 17755210

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Marcus Wendnagel (1967) 16750672
E2 LK12,0 Tilmann Schoch (1967) 16750931
E3 LK14,0 Tobias Zweidinger (1971) 17150640
E4 LK15,0 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
E5 LK15,0 Harald Lustig (1970) 17050475
E6 LK16,0 Wolf Baumgärtner (1967) 16750878
E7 LK16,0 Ingmar Quitsch (1964) 16450145
E8 LK17,0 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
E9 LK18,0 Michael Storf (1968) 16852762
E10 LK20,0 Ralf Plieninger (1972) 17203053
E11 LK23,0 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
E12 LK23,0 Florian Schaarschmidt (1974) 17452445
E13 LK23,0 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
E14 LK23,0 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Marcus Wendnagel (1967) 16750672
2 LK12,0 Tilmann Schoch (1967) 16750931
3 LK14,0 Tobias Zweidinger (1971) 17150640
4 LK15,0 Harald Lustig (1970) 17050475
5 MF LK16,0 Wolf Baumgärtner (1967) 16750878
6 LK16,0 Ingmar Quitsch (1964) 16450145
7 LK18,0 Michael Storf (1968) 16852762
8 LK20,0 Ralf Plieninger (1972) 17203053
9 LK23,0 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
10 LK23,0 Gerhard Ziegler (1968) 16856364

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Rene Posch (1979) 17950888
E2 LK15,0 Steven Raff (1981) 18150438
E3 LK15,0 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
E4 LK16,0 David Benitez (1976) 17650659 ESP A/D
E5 LK17,0 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
E6 LK19,0 Oliver Posch (1974) 17450579
E7 LK19,0 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
E8 LK23,0 Michael Berger (1980) 18062940
E9 LK23,0 Sebastian Böhringer (1980) 18003478
E10 LK23,0 Wolfgang Gross (1979) 17953063
E11 LK23,0 Timo Unkauf (1980) 18062871
E12 LK23,0 Andreas Brändle (1981) 18150056
E13 LK23,0 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
E14 LK23,0 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
E15 LK23,0 Ralf Körner (1960) 16050705
E16 LK23,0 Max Harder (1957) 15750712
E17 LK23,0 Andreas Hellriegel (1977) 17755210
E18 LK23,0 Berthold Röhrich (1977) 17754675
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Susanne Wollny (1962) 26250192
2 LK20,0 Karin Böhringer (1953) 25350480
3 LK21,0 Marion Jäger (1968) 26851622
4 MF LK22,0 Hannelore Häffner (1952) 25250467
5 LK23,0 Monika Posch (1951) 25150389

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Rose Baier (1952) 25250466
E2 LK23,0 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
E3 LK23,0 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
E4 LK23,0 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
E5 LK23,0 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
E6 LK23,0 Rose Brixner (1948) 24851124
E7 LK23,0 Susanne Seifert (1962) 26290724
E8 LK23,0 Käthe Schmidt-Meyer (1947) 24750331
E9 LK25,0 Susanne Kappler (1966) 26652849
E10 LK25,0 Ute Kugler-Pfeil (1959) 25951680
E11 LK25,0 Tanja Lustig (1969) 26954130
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
2 LK17,0 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
3 MF LK19,0 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
4 LK20,0 Reinhard Blatt (1958) 15850831
5 LK23,0 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
6 LK23,0 Hermann Sint (1950) 15050901 AUT A/D
7 LK23,0 Erich Pfeifer (1947) 14750966
8 LK23,0 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
9 LK23,0 Max Harder (1957) 15750712
10 LK23,0 Ralf Körner (1960) 16050705

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Gerhard Kutscher (1950) 15051066
E2 LK20,0 Peter Richter (1944) 14450918
E3 LK21,0 Dietmar Rösner (1943) 14350795
E4 LK23,0 Dieter Blauhut (1942) 14250799
E5 LK23,0 Josef Ebner (1950) 15050753
E6 LK23,0 Klaus Fechti (1945) 14550643
E7 LK23,0 Ulrich Klenk (1947) 14750566
E8 LK23,0 Eberhard Klooz (1946) 14650681
E9 LK23,0 Hans Mayer (1943) 14350950
E10 LK23,0 Werner Ziegler (1951) 15150681
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Gerhard Kutscher (1950) 15051066
2 LK20,0 Peter Richter (1944) 14450918
3 LK21,0 Dietmar Rösner (1943) 14350795
4 LK23,0 Josef Ebner (1950) 15050753
5 LK23,0 Werner Ziegler (1951) 15150681
6 LK23,0 Hans Mayer (1943) 14350950
7 LK23,0 Ulrich Klenk (1947) 14750566
8 LK23,0 Klaus Fechti (1945) 14550643
9 LK23,0 Eberhard Klooz (1946) 14650681
10 LK23,0 Dieter Blauhut (1942) 14250799
11 LK23,0 Uwe Wendnagel (1943) 14350890

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19,0 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
E2 LK23,0 Erich Pfeifer (1947) 14750966
E3 LK23,0 Hermann Sint (1950) 15050901 AUT A/D
E4 LK23,0 Joachim Haupt (1948) 14852821
E5 LK23,0 Jan Szopa (1953) 15352865