Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20046
TC Nordheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Claudia Bachmann (1973)
2 LK23 Rose Brixner (1948) 24851124
3 LK23 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
4 LK23 Joachim Haupt (1948) 14852821
5 LK23 Marc Heinkelein (1968)
6 LK23 Marcel Herzog (1990)
7 LK23 Patrick Herzog (1992)
8 LK23 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
9 LK23 Wilfried Jäger (1959)
10 LK23 Andrea Klooz (1961)
11 LK23 Ute Kugler - Pfeil (1959)
12 LK23 Tanja Lustig (1969)
13 LK23 Sven Merkle (1974)
14 LK23 Holger Perger (1967)
15 LK23 Karina Perger (1974)
16 LK23 Karl Pfeil (1955)
17 LK23 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
18 LK23 Heidemarie Schoch (1970)
19 MF LK23 Daniel Schreiber (1990)
20 LK23 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
21 LK23 Barbara Storf (1972)
22 LK23 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
23 LK23 Jan Szopa (1953) 15352865
24 LK23 Uwe Theil (1971)
25 LK23 Steffi Zweidinger (1972)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Claudia Bachmann (1973)
2 LK23 Rose Baier (1952) 25250466
3 LK23 Carola Batora (1963)
4 LK23 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
5 LK23 Tanja Glaas (1976)
6 LK23 Susanne Kappler (1966) 26652849
7 LK23 Andrea Klooz (1961)
8 LK23 Ute Kugler-Pfeil (1959) 25951680
9 LK23 Ulla Lamprecht (1968)
10 LK23 Tanja Lustig (1969)
11 LK23 Karina Perger (1974)
12 LK23 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
13 LK23 Heidemarie Schoch (1970)
14 LK23 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
15 MF LK23 Barbara Storf (1972)
16 LK23 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
17 LK23 Steffi Zweidinger (1972)

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Luisa Benetiz-Mora (2008) 20806382
2 LK23 Vincent Ostermann (2008) 10832085
3 Jonas Frankowski (2010) 11082933
4 LK23 Luca Orthgieß (2009) 10911910
5 LK23 Nils Kiemes (2008) 10832584
6 LK23 Anton Neuweiler (2009) 10912391
7 LK23 Theo Walter (2009) 10908791
8 LK23 Pauline Pöhler (2009) 20957908
9 LK23 Tim Rau (2009) 10905335
10 LK23 Giuliano Reiner (2009) 10908795
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Jona Lustig (2005) 10551053
2 LK21 Finn Perger (2008) 10822267
3 LK21 Max Hölzinger (2005) 10561312
4 LK22 Nick Zweidinger (2005) 10551056
5 LK22 Finn Lamprecht (2005) 10551054
6 MF LK22 Benjamin Wenzler (2006) 10658397
7 LK22 Finn Kiemes (2005) 10551055
8 LK23 Marc Novak (2005) 10563934
9 LK23 Josephine Heinkelein (2006) 20651326
10 LK23 Luisa Benetiz-Mora (2008) 20806382
11 LK23 Vincent Ostermann (2008) 10832085
12 LK23 Valerie Zweininger (2006) 20661911
13 Jonas Frankowski (2010) 11082933
14 LK23 Luca Orthgieß (2009) 10911910
15 LK23 Nils Kiemes (2008) 10832584
16 LK23 Anton Neuweiler (2009) 10912391
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Christopher Schudt (2002) 10200936
2 MF LK21 Jona Lustig (2005) 10551053
3 LK21 Max Hölzinger (2005) 10561312
4 LK22 Nick Zweidinger (2005) 10551056
5 LK22 Finn Lamprecht (2005) 10551054
6 LK22 Benjamin Wenzler (2006) 10658397
7 LK22 Finn Kiemes (2005) 10551055
8 LK23 Thore Koch (2002) 10200937
9 LK23 Dennis Häuser (2004) 10452296
10 LK23 Marc Novak (2005) 10563934
11 LK23 Matti Betz (2002) 10267221
12 LK23 Noah Laux (2004) 10464969
13 LK23 Marc Reimann (2003) 10366152
14 LK23 Finn Schwarz (2004) 10465896
15 LK23 Linus Schwarz (2004) 10465895
16 LK23 Christoph Mössinger (2003) 10362055
17 LK23 Ingomar Quitsch (2004) 10452297
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Romy Lustig (2002) 20253434
2 LK20 Lara Storf (2005) 20550606
3 LK20 Judith Wägerle (2004) 20458607
4 LK21 Pascale Heinkelein (2002) 20200472
5 LK21 Sydney Theil (2005) 20557055
6 LK23 Josephine Heinkelein (2006) 20651326
7 LK23 Luisa Benetiz-Mora (2008) 20806382
8 LK23 Valerie Zweininger (2006) 20661911
9 LK23 Sarah Noller (2002) 20259895
10 LK23 Pauline Pöhler (2009) 20957908
11 LK23 Alexa Romminger (2002) 20263233
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Romy Lustig (2002) 20253434
2 MF LK20 Lara Storf (2005) 20550606
3 LK20 Judith Wägerle (2004) 20458607
4 LK21 Pascale Heinkelein (2002) 20200472
5 LK21 Sydney Theil (2005) 20557055
6 LK21 Nadine Häffner (1988) 28850260
7 LK22 Sophie Schmidt (1989) 28951155
8 MF LK22 Lisa-Marie Jäger (1996) 29606921
9 LK22 Mona Baier (1991) 29151206
10 LK22 Melis Pinar (2001) 20153576
11 LK23 Josefine Kappler (1998) 29804546
12 LK23 Kim-Christin Jäger (1999) 29903403
13 LK23 Josephine Heinkelein (2006) 20651326
14 LK23 Sarah Noller (2002) 20259895
15 LK23 Alexa Romminger (2002) 20263233

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Susanne Wollny (1962) 26250192
E2 LK20 Karin Böhringer (1953) 25350480
E3 LK21 Marion Jäger (1968) 26851622
E4 LK22 Hannelore Häffner (1952) 25250467
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Rene Posch (1979) 17950888
2 MF LK15 Steven Raff (1981) 18150438
3 LK16 David Benitez (1976) 17650659 ESP A/D
4 LK19 Oliver Posch (1974) 17450579
5 LK21 Max Harder (1984) 18450573
6 LK23 Timo Unkauf (1980) 18062871
7 LK23 Wolfgang Gross (1979) 17953063
8 LK23 Sebastian Böhringer (1980) 18003478
9 LK23 Michael Berger (1980) 18062940
10 LK23 Berthold Röhrich (1977) 17754675
11 LK23 Andreas Brändle (1981) 18150056
12 LK23 Patrick Scherb (1984) 18453225

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Marcus Wendnagel (1967) 16750672
E2 LK12 Tilmann Schoch (1967) 16750931
E3 LK14 Tobias Zweidinger (1971) 17150640
E4 LK15 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
E5 LK15 Harald Lustig (1970) 17050475
E6 LK16 Wolf Baumgärtner (1967) 16750878
E7 LK16 Ingmar Quitsch (1964) 16450145
E8 LK17 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
E9 LK18 Michael Storf (1968) 16852762
E10 LK20 Ralf Plieninger (1972) 17203053
E11 LK23 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
E12 LK23 Florian Schaarschmidt (1974) 17452445
E13 LK23 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
E14 LK23 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Marcus Wendnagel (1967) 16750672
2 LK12 Tilmann Schoch (1967) 16750931
3 LK14 Tobias Zweidinger (1971) 17150640
4 LK15 Harald Lustig (1970) 17050475
5 MF LK16 Wolf Baumgärtner (1967) 16750878
6 LK18 Michael Storf (1968) 16852762
7 LK20 Ralf Plieninger (1972) 17203053

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rene Posch (1979) 17950888
E2 LK15 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
E3 LK16 David Benitez (1976) 17650659 ESP A/D
E4 LK16 Ingmar Quitsch (1964) 16450145
E5 LK17 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
E6 LK19 Oliver Posch (1974) 17450579
E7 LK19 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
E8 LK23 Michael Berger (1980) 18062940
E9 LK23 Berthold Röhrich (1977) 17754675
E10 LK23 Wolfgang Gross (1979) 17953063
E11 LK23 Timo Unkauf (1980) 18062871
E12 LK23 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
E13 LK23 Robert Häuser (1966) 16652938
E14 LK23 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
E15 LK23 Ralf Körner (1960) 16050705
E16 LK23 Max Harder (1957) 15750712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Susanne Wollny (1962) 26250192
2 LK20 Karin Böhringer (1953) 25350480
3 LK21 Marion Jäger (1968) 26851622
4 MF LK22 Hannelore Häffner (1952) 25250467
5 LK23 Rose Baier (1952) 25250466
6 LK23 Monika Posch (1951) 25150389

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Brigitte Szopa (1952) 25250468
E2 LK23 Maritta Selchow (1948) 24850867
E3 LK23 Edeltraud Rasch (1953) 25350481
E4 LK23 Karola Ebner (1950) 25050334
E5 LK23 Rose Brixner (1948) 24851124
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Peter Hertner (1961) 16150610
2 LK16 Ingmar Quitsch (1964) 16450145
3 LK17 Thomas Wierk (1961) 16150807
4 MF LK19 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
5 LK20 Reinhard Blatt (1958) 15850831
6 LK23 Hermann Sint (1950) 15050901 AUT A/D
7 LK23 Erich Pfeifer (1947) 14750966
8 LK23 Andreas Vogel (1957) 15750668
9 LK23 Erwin Rheindt (1955) 15550949
10 LK23 Max Harder (1957) 15750712
11 LK23 Ralf Körner (1960) 16050705
12 LK23 Joachim Haupt (1948) 14852821

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Gerhard Kutscher (1950) 15051066
E2 LK20 Peter Richter (1944) 14450918
E3 LK21 Dietmar Rösner (1943) 14350795
E4 LK23 Josef Ebner (1950) 15050753
E5 LK23 Werner Ziegler (1951) 15150681
E6 LK23 Klaus Fechti (1945) 14550643
E7 LK23 Dieter Blauhut (1942) 14250799
E8 LK23 Ulrich Klenk (1947) 14750566
E9 LK23 Eberhard Klooz (1946) 14650681
E10 LK23 Gerhard Lange (1946) 14650460
E11 LK23 Hans Mayer (1943) 14350950
E12 LK23 Uwe Wendnagel (1943) 14350890
E13 LK23 Gert Wägerle (1946) 14660621
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Gerhard Kutscher (1950) 15051066
2 LK20 Peter Richter (1944) 14450918
3 LK21 Dietmar Rösner (1943) 14350795
4 LK23 Josef Ebner (1950) 15050753
5 LK23 Werner Ziegler (1951) 15150681
6 LK23 Hans Mayer (1943) 14350950
7 LK23 Ulrich Klenk (1947) 14750566
8 LK23 Klaus Fechti (1945) 14550643
9 LK23 Eberhard Klooz (1946) 14650681
10 LK23 Dieter Blauhut (1942) 14250799
11 LK23 Uwe Wendnagel (1943) 14350890

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Reinhard Schwark (1954) 15450062
E2 LK23 Erich Pfeifer (1947) 14750966
E3 LK23 Hermann Sint (1950) 15050901 AUT A/D
E4 LK23 Joachim Haupt (1948) 14852821
E5 LK23 Jan Szopa (1953) 15352865