Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20047
TC Oberrot WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,6 Lars Worthmann (1980) 18050368
2 MF LK14,8 Steffen Brosius (1989) 18951281
3 LK15,3 Evren Turan (1981) 18150044
4 LK15,4 Sven Kübler (1995) 19552825
5 LK16,7 Nico Baier (2002) 10200939
6 LK18,3 Nick Kübler (1997) 19752475
7 LK23,4 Dennis Stengelin (1995) 19552844
8 LK24,4 Simon Schäffer (1994) 19452694

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Arian Pitz (2012) 11204218
2 Matteo Schwarz (2013) 11301793
3 Silas Hillig (2012) 11208859
4 Mats Selig (2013) 11303630
5 Joko Müller (2013) 11303650
6 MF Lilia Schmid (2013) 21302233
7 Christian Kramer (2012) 11208831
8 Jesaja Valentin Egetemeyr (2013) 11303643
9 Marisa Bigotto (2012) 21204096
10 Aaron Wengel (2012) 11208774
11 Sina Paxian (2012) 21205386
12 Marie Gibault (2013) 21303510
13 Connor Cooper (2013) 11303624
14 Helena Staita (2013) 21303495
15 Elif Göcer (2013) 21303444
16 Alissa Emelie Gräter (2014) 21401007
17 Tom Worthmann (2012) 11204225
18 Emma Lou Kerekes (2015) 21501644

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,5 Julian Schmid (2010) 11087519
2 LK23,8 Tobias Maximilian Knupfer (2011) 11157323
3 MF LK23,9 Maileen Turan (2010) 21056848
4 LK23,9 Alea Pitz (2010) 21056959
5 LK23,9 Hannah Schwarz (2010) 21056847
6 Arian Pitz (2012) 11204218
7 Matteo Schwarz (2013) 11301793
8 Mats Selig (2013) 11303630
9 LK23,9 Lean Elias Hillig (2011) 11162004
10 LK23,9 Mia Selig (2011) 21107546
11 Silas Hillig (2012) 11208859
12 LK23,9 Souri Kurz (2011) 21107513
13 LK23,9 Emma Steinle (2011) 21104588
14 Lilia Schmid (2013) 21302233
15 Marisa Bigotto (2012) 21204096
16 Christian Kramer (2012) 11208831
17 Connor Cooper (2013) 11303624
18 Jesaja Valentin Egetemeyr (2013) 11303643
19 Joko Müller (2013) 11303650
20 Aaron Wengel (2012) 11208774
21 Hakan Gürbüz (2013) 11305641
22 Helena Staita (2013) 21303495
23 Marie Gibault (2013) 21303510
24 Sina Paxian (2012) 21205386
25 Elif Göcer (2013) 21303444
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Colin Turan (2008) 10833756
2 LK23,5 Julian Schmid (2010) 11087519
3 LK23,6 Louis Zauner (2009) 10912733
4 LK23,8 Adrian Dreher (2009) 10914535
5 LK23,8 Tobias Maximilian Knupfer (2011) 11157323
6 LK23,9 Nico Beißwenger (2009) 10919032
7 LK23,9 Pascal Diesperger (2007) 10770851
8 LK23,9 Erik Cooper (2009) 10913691
9 Arian Pitz (2012) 11204218
10 Matteo Schwarz (2013) 11301793
11 Mats Selig (2013) 11303630
12 LK23,9 Lean Elias Hillig (2011) 11162004
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,6 Katharina Staita (2006) 20662628
2 LK22,7 Sophie Konrads (2005) 20557108
3 LK22,7 Lisa Wengel (2004) 20463537
4 LK23,3 Erionita Hoti (2006) 20662693
5 LK23,5 Lara Sophie Fleischer (2005) 20563092
6 LK23,5 Jana Malia Vockel (2005) 20562779
7 LK23,9 Leni Mitrenga (2005) 20557109
8 LK23,9 Carina Schneider (2006) 20656424
9 LK23,9 Jule Baier (2006) 20664099
10 LK23,9 Maileen Turan (2010) 21056848
11 LK23,9 Alea Pitz (2010) 21056959
12 LK23,9 Hannah Schwarz (2010) 21056847
13 LK23,9 Antonia Egetemeyr (2008) 20813565
14 LK23,9 Lena Schäfer (2007) 20763083
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,8 Jakob Schafmeister (1992) 19201114
2 LK9,3 Falk Gfrörer (1991) 19101902
3 LK12,8 Lars Worthmann (1980) 18050368
4 LK13,8 Marian Quitsch (1987) 18750394
5 MF LK14,9 Steffen Brosius (1989) 18951281
6 LK14,9 Evren Turan (1981) 18150044
7 LK15,5 Sven Kübler (1995) 19552825
8 LK15,8 Silvio Stacklies (1978) 17850539
9 LK16,3 Nico Baier (2002) 10200939
10 LK17,7 Marco Ritter (1976) 17650432
11 LK19,3 Niklas Koeder (2005) 10561454
12 LK19,4 Nick Kübler (1997) 19752475
13 LK19,8 Frédéric Weber (1995) 19550528
14 LK21,0 Colin Turan (2008) 10833756
15 MF LK21,5 Bruno Ansorge (1997) 19752376
16 LK21,5 Michael Hersacher (1980) 18062241
17 LK22,6 Stefan Ritter (2000) 10003804
18 LK22,8 Lars Ernt (2003) 10361165
19 LK22,8 Simon Kühnle (1989) 18950406
20 LK23,0 Dennis Stengelin (1995) 19552844
21 LK23,4 Steffen Hägele (1985) 18550377
22 LK23,4 Felix Zwilling (2002) 10267569
23 LK23,4 Timo Hofmann (2000) 10062219
24 LK23,4 Michael Noller (1985) 18550382
25 LK23,4 Felix Marc Bronner (1989) 18997791
26 LK23,4 Lukas Helber (1995) 19552801
27 LK23,4 Jochen Schmied (1981) 18150395
28 LK23,4 Lasse Reinhuber (2004) 10400315
29 LK23,4 Robin Brucklacher (2004) 10400209
30 LK23,4 Hans Jochen Schmid (1979) 17953055
31 LK23,8 Lukas Schmidt (2000) 10003805
32 LK23,8 Adrian Dreher (2009) 10914535
33 LK23,9 Nico Beißwenger (2009) 10919032
34 LK23,9 Erik Cooper (2009) 10913691
35 LK24,0 Simon Schäffer (1994) 19452694

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Stengelin (1967) 16751676
E2 Martin Häfner (1958) 15850630
E3 Roland Hägele (1962) 16250644
E4 Valentino Cirigliano (1961) 16150607
E5 Bernd Stradinger (1969) 16950406
E6 Norbert Worthmann (1953) 15350749
E7 Christian Deuble (1979) 17950371
E8 Rene Ansorge (1969) 16950378
E9 Markus Kehren (1970) 17055803
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,5 Sandra Ammon (1980) 28050135
2 MF LK16,9 Julia Bayersdorfer (1985) 28550179
3 LK18,4 Judith Gabriel (1990) 29007443
4 LK19,2 Sarah Kerekes (1985) 28550202
5 LK20,3 Annette Wetl (1981) 28150162
6 LK21,1 Jennifer Leutwein (1988) 28850422
7 LK22,0 Saskia Braun (1987) 28750313
8 LK22,7 Marina Hägele (1984) 28450190
9 LK23,3 Gabriele Staita (1980) 28051951
10 LK23,4 Myriam Häfner (1989) 28950865
11 LK23,4 Helen Frank (1989) 28950841
12 LK23,4 Natalie Gräter (1986) 28650260
13 LK23,4 Kerstin Kübler (1967) 26750325
14 LK23,4 Beate Helber (1968) 26850266
15 LK23,4 Ute Stengelin (1968) 26850270
16 LK23,4 Andrea Pitz (1981) 28151413
17 LK23,4 Tina Schwarz (1978) 27851645
18 LK23,6 Corinna Schmid (1979) 27950166
19 LK23,9 Katrin Häfner (1962) 26250350
20 LK23,9 Linda Edith Elfriede Bork (1992) 29254810

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gila Bahmann (1953) 25350361
E2 Pauline Widmann (1959) 25950375
E3 Christel Noller (1961) 26150367
E4 Almut Brucklacher (1965) 26550374
E5 Resi Ammon (1953) 25350333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,2 Gila Bahmann (1953) 25350361
2 LK18,5 Pauline Widmann (1959) 25950375
3 MF LK20,9 Christel Noller (1961) 26150367
4 LK21,6 Bärbel Schneider (1948) 24850260
5 LK23,3 Antje Wengel (1965) 26550403
6 LK23,4 Barbara Ziemens (1956) 25651378
7 LK23,4 Cornelia Hägele (1958) 25850341
8 LK23,6 Almut Brucklacher (1965) 26550374
9 LK23,7 Resi Ammon (1953) 25350333
10 LK23,9 Alice Kanters (1956) 25650356

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Kübler (1967) 26750325
E2 Katrin Häfner (1962) 26250350
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Steffen Stengelin (1967) 16751676
2 LK15,4 Martin Häfner (1958) 15850630
3 LK15,7 Roland Hägele (1962) 16250644
4 MF LK19,1 Valentino Cirigliano (1961) 16150607
5 LK20,4 Uwe Gutzy (1967) 16750764
6 LK21,2 Bernhard Benz (1954) 15450593
7 LK21,5 Norbert Worthmann (1953) 15350749
8 LK22,5 Volker Noller (1958) 15850660
9 LK22,8 Hans-Peter Kübler (1962) 16250659
10 LK23,0 Karl Grün (1953) 15350674
11 LK23,4 Frank Helber (1963) 16350694
12 LK23,4 Albert Kalmbach (1952) 15250752
13 LK23,4 Günter Schnepf (1954) 15450624
14 LK23,7 Karl-Heinz Möller (1950) 15050685
15 LK23,8 Martin Brucklacher (1964) 16450606