Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20054
STC Schwäbisch Hall WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Julius Schöllhammer (2009) 10900622
2 LK20 Christoph Leiser (2005) 10554172
3 MF LK20 Leon Lazovic (2005) 10562733
4 LK20 Paul Lang (2006) 10660046
5 LK20 Michel Brehmer (2005) 10557176
6 LK22 Felix Laukenmann (2006) 10658288
7 LK22 Daniel Sauer (2005) 10561202
8 LK22 Linus Nestl (2006) 10658287
9 LK23 Nicolas Flechtner (2007) 10760640
10 LK23 Niels Reber (2005) 10565293
11 LK23 Nico Binnig (2006) 10660596
12 LK23 Luca Kreß (2006) 10663174
13 LK23 Fritz Nyström (2006) 10662936
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Richard Nauroschat (2004) 10462414
2 MF LK15 Konstantin Armbruster (2004) 10458877
3 LK17 Jona Steinmeyer (2002) 10263406
4 LK17 Julian Ehret (2002) 10251239
5 LK19 Julius Schöllhammer (2009) 10900622
6 LK20 Jonathan Walter (2002) 10251109
7 LK20 Romeo Fritz (2003) 10360313
8 LK20 Christoph Leiser (2005) 10554172
9 LK20 Leon Lazovic (2005) 10562733
10 LK20 Paul Lang (2006) 10660046
11 LK20 Michel Brehmer (2005) 10557176
12 LK22 Felix Laukenmann (2006) 10658288
13 LK22 Philipp Müller (2004) 10459069
14 LK23 Julius Reutter (2004) 10458857
15 LK23 Philipp Hettiger (2002) 10200940
16 LK23 Johannes Winter (2002) 10257559
17 LK23 Niels Reber (2005) 10565293
18 LK23 Nico Binnig (2006) 10660596
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Kati Simon (2002) 20250730
2 MF LK15 Greta Weida (2006) 20655120
3 LK19 Charlotte Schöllhammer (2005) 20556048
4 LK19 Carolina Reutter (2003) 20356392
5 LK21 Tamineh Steinmeyer (2005) 20557906
6 LK22 Carlotta Armbruster (2005) 20561583
7 LK23 Yudi Vogl (2004) 20458559
8 LK23 Charlotte Feiler (2006) 20657372
9 LK23 Nina Sommer (2006) 20659267
10 LK23 Maya Schaaf (2006) 20659127
11 LK23 Alina Lünnemann (2004) 20460779
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Patrik Obal (1996) 19661448 SVK
2 LK6 Tobias Albig (1997) 19753312
3 LK7 Frank Habermann (1968) 16800124
4 LK7 Matthias Schnaudigel (1977) 17750047
5 LK8 Michael Hrevus (1990) 19000710
6 LK8 Stephan Krüger (1982) 18202295
7 MF LK8 Vincent Meier (2000) 10052431
8 LK8 Dominik Mohr (1980) 18000020
9 LK8 Simon Fuchs (2000) 10054607
10 MF LK13 Patrick Setzer (1988) 18801211
11 LK14 Nicolas Schmedt (1999) 19950027
12 LK15 Finn-Fabian Kuhr (2001) 10158846
13 LK15 Julian Lossos (1995) 19553828
14 LK15 Richard Nauroschat (2004) 10462414
15 LK15 Konstantin Armbruster (2004) 10458877
16 LK15 Tim Schaaf (2001) 10102877
17 LK16 Manuel Hanselmann (1989) 18902793
18 LK17 Jona Steinmeyer (2002) 10263406
19 LK18 Daniel Koller (1999) 19951120
20 LK19 Sebastian Betzelt (2000) 10004862
21 LK20 Jonathan Walter (2002) 10251109
22 LK20 Tim Wieland (2001) 10102881
23 LK20 Leon Lazovic (2005) 10562733
24 LK20 Michel Brehmer (2005) 10557176
25 LK21 Aaron Frei (2000) 10059955
26 LK22 Philipp Müller (2004) 10459069
27 LK23 Christoph Lai (1986) 18610741
28 LK23 Julian Frei (2000) 10059956
29 LK23 Manuel Friedel (2000) 10060530
30 LK23 Paul Schönborn (2000) 10051958
31 LK23 Niclas Trumpp (2001) 10164111
32 LK23 Julius Reutter (2004) 10458857
33 LK23 Daniel Heyer (1999) 19960368
34 LK23 Jannik Angelis (2000) 10004850
35 LK23 Julius Hettiger (2000) 10003808
36 LK23 Jonathan Koller (1996) 19654030
37 LK23 Philipp Hettiger (2002) 10200940
38 LK23 Johannes Winter (2002) 10257559

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
E2 LK8 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
E3 LK9 Frank Mugele (1971) 17150286
E4 LK9 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
E5 LK9 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
E6 LK9 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
E7 LK9 Helmut Sigg (1954) 15450919
E8 LK10 Andreas Stecher (1968) 16850106
E9 LK10 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
E10 LK10 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
E11 LK11 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
E12 LK13 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
E13 LK14 Marc Schwerin (1976) 17650121
E14 LK14 Rüdiger Haug (1972) 17250441
E15 LK14 Matthias Setzer (1954) 15450535
E16 LK17 Michael Drölle (1978) 17850277
E17 LK18 Christian Sommer (1974) 17453631
E18 LK19 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
E19 LK20 Pierre Pardon (1976) 17654128
E20 LK21 Perry Betzler (1977) 17753922
E21 LK23 Matthias Grünsch (1976) 17654163
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Petra Rohanova (1995) 29501182 CZE
2 LK2 Monika Keller (1983) 28308197
3 LK5 Helena Kucera (1971) 27103012
4 LK6 Dorothee Berreth (1991) 29100522
5 LK8 Julia Junker (1988) 28800416
6 LK10 Alexandra-Michelle Drechsler (1997) 29704618
7 LK10 Ruslana Gladcenko (1992) 29200618
8 LK10 Mareike Kühl (1992) 29201002
9 MF LK11 Sarah Vanessa Albig (1999) 29950635
10 LK11 Jana Seeber (1982) 28208246
11 LK11 Sarah Bauer (1988) 28800236
12 LK12 Kathrin Roder (1970) 27050051
13 LK12 Kerstin Weida (1972) 27251070
14 LK13 Sina Gekeler (1994) 29400509
15 LK14 Kati Simon (2002) 20250730
16 LK14 Claudia Reichert (1972) 27250033
17 LK15 Greta Weida (2006) 20655120
18 LK15 Natalie Noller (1987) 28750487
19 LK16 Denise Mutterer (1988) 28801712
20 LK16 Vesna Walter (1974) 27450596
21 LK17 Amelie Hettiger (1999) 29950671
22 LK18 Luana Frei (2000) 20056546
23 LK19 Charlotte Schöllhammer (2005) 20556048
24 LK19 Carolina Reutter (2003) 20356392
25 MF LK20 Annette Steinwachs (2000) 20002523
26 LK21 Helene Rettenmeier (1997) 29753101
27 LK21 Tamineh Steinmeyer (2005) 20557906
28 LK21 Kathrin Brehmer (1970) 27000949
29 LK23 Anna Steinle (2000) 20004181
30 LK23 Johanna Walter (2005) 20556039
31 LK23 Laura Blümel (1999) 29961243
32 LK23 Chiara Lochstampfer (2001) 20102058
33 LK23 Svea Lochstampfer (2004) 20456931
34 LK23 Yudi Vogl (2004) 20458559
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Frank Mugele (1971) 17150286
2 LK14 Marc Schwerin (1976) 17650121
3 LK14 Rüdiger Haug (1972) 17250441
4 LK17 Michael Drölle (1978) 17850277
5 LK18 Christian Sommer (1974) 17453631
6 LK19 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
7 MF LK20 Pierre Pardon (1976) 17654128
8 LK21 Perry Betzler (1977) 17753922
9 LK23 Björn Müller-Weippert (1976) 17654492
10 LK23 Alexander Kreß (1969) 16993566
11 LK23 Jürgen Löffler (1966) 16655475
12 LK23 Matthias Grünsch (1976) 17654163
13 LK23 Gunther Lochstampfer (1967) 16753574

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Matthias Schnaudigel (1977) 17750047
E2 LK8 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
E3 LK8 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
E4 LK9 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
E5 LK9 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
E6 LK9 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
E7 LK9 Helmut Sigg (1954) 15450919
E8 LK10 Andreas Stecher (1968) 16850106
E9 LK10 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
E10 LK10 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
E11 LK11 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
E12 LK12 Ulf Armbruster (1969) 16951173
E13 LK13 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
E14 LK14 Matthias Setzer (1954) 15450535
E15 LK19 Bernd Uhlmann (1958) 15850794
E16 LK20 Manfred Brodbeck (1950) 15050587
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
2 MF LK8 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
3 LK9 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
4 LK9 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
5 LK9 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
6 LK9 Helmut Sigg (1954) 15450919
7 LK10 Andreas Stecher (1968) 16850106
8 LK10 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
9 MF LK10 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
10 LK11 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
11 LK12 Ulf Armbruster (1969) 16951173
12 LK13 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
13 LK14 Matthias Setzer (1954) 15450535
14 LK17 Rolf Kaufmann (1940) 14000646
15 LK18 Helmut Steinwachs (1942) 14202704
16 LK19 Bernd Uhlmann (1958) 15850794
17 LK19 Günter Brodtbeck (1944) 14450595
18 LK20 Hans-Peter Baumann (1944) 14450596
19 LK20 Manfred Beck (1940) 14050552
20 LK20 Manfred Brodbeck (1950) 15050587
21 LK20 Helmut Börger (1943) 14350451
22 LK22 Andreas Carqueville (1943) 14302259
23 LK23 Lars-Henrik Meyer-Winter (1967) 16753168
24 LK23 Stefan Schöllhammer (1957) 15750993
25 LK23 Thomas Nauroschat (1969) 16993611

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
E2 LK23 Gunther Lochstampfer (1967) 16753574
E3 LK23 Alexander Kreß (1969) 16993566