Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20054
STC Schwäbisch Hall WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mirza Becirovic (1984) BIH
2 Jens Beynio (1980) 18065252
3 Kai Eric Bohn (1998) 19852100
4 Markus Braun (1974) 17455110
5 Bernd Fauer (1965) 16593291
6 Ronald Fischer (1964) 16450825
7 Martin Gädecke (1984) 18454079
8 Christof Hanke (1974)
9 Jakub Lecbych (1994) CZE
10 Gunther Lochstampfer (1967) 16753574
11 Jürgen Löffler (1966) 16655475
12 Lukas Löffler (1998) 19863986
13 MF Moritz Mück (1990) 19075633
14 Bruno Oldenbürger (1995)
15 Stefan Scheufele (1972)
16 Jan Tzschaschel (1990) 19075623
17 Tim Wreh (1985) 18552304
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mirza Becirovic (1984) BIH
2 Jens Beynio (1980) 18065252
3 Kai Eric Bohn (1998) 19852100
4 Markus Braun (1974) 17455110
5 Klara Denzin (1969)
6 Josephine Dürr (1994) 29452185
7 Bernd Fauer (1965) 16593291
8 Ronald Fischer (1964) 16450825
9 Anna Lena Froböse (1989) 28950419
10 Martin Gädecke (1984) 18454079
11 Christof Hanke (1974)
12 Susanne Hanselmann (1963) 26352784
13 Stefanie Hekel (1983) 28301971
14 Giesela Junker (1961) 26151422
15 Tanja Kaltmaier (1972) 27253702
16 Juliane Knapp (1959) 25951809
17 Mary Koller (1959) 25951490
18 Moni Kreß (1968) 26854318
19 Lena Kuhn (1988) 28850752
20 Jakub Lecbych (1994) CZE
21 Gunther Lochstampfer (1967) 16753574
22 Jürgen Löffler (1966) 16655475
23 Lukas Löffler (1998) 19863986
24 Moritz Mück (1990) 19075633
25 Svetlana Nerlich (1986) 28602894
26 Bruno Oldenbürger (1995)
27 Damaris Ott (1970)
28 Corina Recktenwald (1977) 27752939
29 Rosemarie Rößler (1985) 28550555
30 Stefan Scheufele (1972)
31 Simone Scholz (1973)
32 Ina Schreiber (1987)
33 Lena Steinle (1991) 29151444
34 MF Martina Steinwachs (1966) 26652185 CZE A/D
35 Jan Tzschaschel (1990) 19075623
36 Edda Weiner-Gießler (1959) 25951910
37 Tim Wreh (1985) 18552304
38 Sonja Wübbena (1967) 26753493
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Klara Denzin (1969)
2 Josephine Dürr (1994) 29452185
3 Anna Lena Froböse (1989) 28950419
4 Susanne Hanselmann (1963) 26352784
5 Stefanie Hekel (1983) 28301971
6 Giesela Junker (1961) 26151422
7 Tanja Kaltmaier (1972) 27253702
8 Juliane Knapp (1959) 25951809
9 Mary Koller (1959) 25951490
10 Moni Kreß (1968) 26854318
11 Lena Kuhn (1988) 28850752
12 Svetlana Nerlich (1986) 28602894
13 Damaris Ott (1970)
14 Corina Recktenwald (1977) 27752939
15 Rosemarie Rößler (1985) 28550555
16 Simone Scholz (1973)
17 Ina Schreiber (1987)
18 Lena Steinle (1991) 29151444
19 MF Martina Steinwachs (1966) 26652185 CZE A/D
20 Edda Weiner-Gießler (1959) 25951910
21 Sonja Wübbena (1967) 26753493

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anton Kapp (2014) 11402018
2 Josefine Röther (2013) 21302673
3 Amalia-Maria Maftei (2013) 21305078
4 MF Vincent Fedorcak (2013) 11307956
5 Noah Tajjiou (2013) 11307738
6 Sofie Somodji-Nagy (2013) 21305019
7 Leni Lorenzen (2013) 21305112
8 Jan Gotovac (2014) 11405309
9 Jiacheng Zhu (2013) 11307830
10 Moritz Dürr (2014) 11402034
11 MF Nick Seeber (2015) 11503001
12 Bene Gnamm (2014) 11405129
13 Ariane Wolf (2015) 21501651
14 Carlotta Heinrich (2015) 21501610
15 Clemens Hespelt (2015) 11502972
16 Ole Weippert (2015) 11502851
17 Mika Weippert (2015) 11502973
18 Max Valet (2014) 11405395
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Josua Flechtner (2012) 11200150
2 MF Luis Zindulka (2013) 11302075
3 Fiona Kugele (2012) 21201274
4 Anton Kapp (2014) 11402018
5 Daniel Jakob (2012) 11207163
6 Jan Davljatschin (2012) 11207162
7 MF Hannes Betzler (2013) 11304362
8 Henri Schnaudigel (2013) 11304339
9 Lina Seeber (2013) 21302680
10 David Stecher (2013) 11304345
11 Ben Reich (2012) 11206845
12 Josefine Röther (2013) 21302673
13 Elisabeth Hiller (2012) 21204295
14 Viola Xander (2012) 21206926
15 Ruben Sutanto (2012) 11211235
16 Julia Lieven (2012) 21206980
17 Milla Dürr (2012) 21207025

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Max Betzler (2010) 11093631
2 MF LK21,6 Luis Wengertsmann (2010) 11083195
3 LK22,1 Lasse Zindulka (2010) 11083196
4 LK23,3 Mika Schnaudigel (2010) 11083194
5 LK23,4 Joshua Walter (2010) 11084157
6 LK23,5 Len Schwörer (2010) 11093600
7 LK23,8 Sofia Weber (2010) 21060326
8 MF Josua Flechtner (2012) 11200150
9 LK23,9 Levi Leonberger (2011) 11154936
10 LK23,9 Jakob Oursin (2011) 11160752
11 Fiona Kugele (2012) 21201274
12 Luis Zindulka (2013) 11302075
13 LK23,9 Ludwig Menzemer (2011) 11160517
14 LK23,9 Chris Zhang (2010) 11095634
15 LK23,9 Leonard Ziehl (2010) 11093601
16 LK23,9 Christina Habel (2011) 21106385
17 MF LK23,9 Vivienne Stecher (2011) 21106370
18 LK23,9 Charlotte Rösch (2010) 21057560
19 LK23,9 Patricia Jakob (2010) 21061291
20 LK23,9 Anne Frank (2011) 21107603
21 LK23,9 Ryan Zeidan (2011) 11160515
22 LK23,9 Annika Bernet (2010) 21059315
23 LK23,9 Lina Rebele (2010) 21061180
24 LK23,9 Fabienne Ziehl (2010) 21059316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Max Betzler (2010) 11093631
2 MF LK21,6 Luis Wengertsmann (2010) 11083195
3 LK22,1 Lasse Zindulka (2010) 11083196
4 LK22,4 Lara Habermann (2010) 21053123
5 LK23,3 Mika Schnaudigel (2010) 11083194
6 LK23,4 Adam Petruzalek (2010) 11083193 CZE A/D
7 LK23,5 Len Schwörer (2010) 11093600
8 Josua Flechtner (2012) 11200150
9 LK23,9 Levi Leonberger (2011) 11154936
10 LK23,9 Jakob Oursin (2011) 11160752
11 LK23,9 Leonard Ziehl (2010) 11093601
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,1 Ben Klenk (2008) 10822025
2 MF LK19,1 Julius Schöllhammer (2009) 10900622
3 LK20,6 Julian Kapp (2009) 10903140
4 LK21,1 Max Betzler (2010) 11093631
5 LK21,6 Luis Wengertsmann (2010) 11083195
6 LK22,1 Clemens Romsdorfer (2009) 10903143
7 LK22,1 Lasse Zindulka (2010) 11083196
8 MF LK22,5 Nicolas Flechtner (2007) 10760640
9 LK22,5 Benjamin Reichert (2009) 10903142
10 LK23,2 Timo Offenhäuser (2007) 10761626
11 LK23,3 Mika Schnaudigel (2010) 11083194
12 LK23,4 Jonah Leonberger (2009) 10913850
13 LK23,4 Fredrik Oursin (2009) 10913730
14 LK23,4 Max Single (2009) 10913894
15 LK23,4 David Wenger (2007) 10766850
16 LK23,5 Len Schwörer (2010) 11093600
17 LK23,8 Niklas Lehnert (2009) 10917944
18 LK23,8 Laurens Röther (2009) 20961854
19 LK23,8 Jacob Romsdorfer (2007) 10767299
20 LK23,8 Ben Rebele (2008) 10839643
21 LK23,8 Esteban Stock (2008) 10839660
22 LK23,8 Max Wolf (2008) 10839668
23 LK23,9 Niklas Hoyer (2007) 10770063
24 LK23,9 Alexander Schmid (2007) 10761627
25 LK23,9 Louis Kaltmeier (2008) 10827841
26 LK23,9 Paul Bentlage (2007) 10770819
27 LK23,9 Enk Baruck (2007) 10770866
28 LK23,9 Nick Davljatschin (2009) 10913707
29 LK23,9 Leonard Ziehl (2010) 11093601
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,3 Richard Nauroschat (2004) 10462414
2 MF LK19,0 Christoph Leiser (2005) 10554172
3 LK19,1 Julius Schöllhammer (2009) 10900622
4 LK19,1 Leon Lazovic (2005) 10562733
5 LK20,1 Michel Brehmer (2005) 10557176
6 LK21,1 Julius Reutter (2004) 10458857
7 LK21,7 Daniel Sauer (2005) 10561202
8 LK22,4 Linus Nestl (2006) 10658287
9 LK22,5 Nicolas Flechtner (2007) 10760640
10 LK23,2 Timo Offenhäuser (2007) 10761626
11 LK23,4 David Wenger (2007) 10766850
12 LK23,4 Paul Linhardt (2004) 10465078
13 LK23,4 Luca Kreß (2006) 10663174
14 LK23,4 Fritz Nyström (2006) 10662936
15 LK23,4 Niels Reber (2005) 10565293
16 LK23,4 Jakob Krämer (2005) 10570635
17 LK23,4 Moritz Röther (2006) 10663138
18 LK23,4 Felix Manthey (2006) 10663092
19 LK23,8 Luis Schiemann (2004) 10471894
20 LK23,9 Niklas Hoyer (2007) 10770063
21 LK23,9 Alexander Schmid (2007) 10761627
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Michal Selecky (1997) 19761282 SVK A/D
2 LK2,7 Philipp Königer (1990) 19003004
3 LK3,7 Torben Stein (1998) 19852199
4 LK5,6 Frank Habermann (1968) 16800124
5 MF LK6,3 Tobias Albig (1997) 19753312
6 LK6,6 Vincent Meier (2000) 10052431
7 LK6,8 Ken Berger (2002) 10201612
8 LK8,4 Michael Hrevus (1990) 19000710
9 LK8,4 Simon Fuchs (2000) 10054607
10 LK8,4 Tobias Kohlberger (1983) 18306809
11 LK8,8 Stephan Krüger (1982) 18202295
12 LK10,3 Richard Nauroschat (2004) 10462414
13 LK10,4 Jozef Blasko (1989) 18952084 SVK A/D
14 LK10,4 Oliver Smotlak (2001) 10163173 SVK A/D
15 MF LK13,1 Patrick Setzer (1988) 18801211
16 LK14,0 Julian Lossos (1995) 19553828
17 LK14,0 Manuel Hanselmann (1989) 18902793
18 LK14,4 Nicolas Schmedt (1999) 19950027
19 LK15,3 Tim Schaaf (2001) 10102877
20 LK16,6 Jona Steinmeyer (2002) 10263406
21 LK17,9 Sebastian Betzelt (2000) 10004862
22 LK18,0 Christoph Lai (1986) 18610741
23 LK18,4 Daniel Koller (1999) 19951120
24 LK18,7 Jonathan Walter (2002) 10251109
25 LK19,0 Christoph Leiser (2005) 10554172
26 LK19,1 Julius Schöllhammer (2009) 10900622
27 LK19,1 Leon Lazovic (2005) 10562733
28 LK20,0 Romeo Fritz (2003) 10360313
29 LK20,1 Michel Brehmer (2005) 10557176
30 LK20,4 Tim Wieland (2001) 10102881
31 LK20,4 Paul Lang (2006) 10660046
32 LK20,6 Julian Kapp (2009) 10903140
33 LK21,1 Julius Reutter (2004) 10458857
34 LK21,4 Aaron Frei (2000) 10059955
35 MF LK21,5 Mathias Geber (1996) 19661299
36 LK21,7 Daniel Sauer (2005) 10561202
37 LK22,1 Clemens Romsdorfer (2009) 10903143
38 LK22,4 Konstantin Gruber (1998) 19851282
39 LK22,5 Nicolas Flechtner (2007) 10760640
40 LK22,5 Benjamin Reichert (2009) 10903142
41 LK23,2 Timo Offenhäuser (2007) 10761626
42 LK23,4 David Wenger (2007) 10766850
43 LK23,4 Paul Linhardt (2004) 10465078
44 LK23,4 Philipp Baldzer (2003) 10300613
45 LK23,4 Luca Kreß (2006) 10663174
46 LK23,4 Niels Reber (2005) 10565293
47 LK23,4 Jakob Krämer (2005) 10570635
48 LK23,4 Moritz Röther (2006) 10663138
49 LK23,4 Felix Manthey (2006) 10663092
50 LK23,4 Julian Frei (2000) 10059956
51 LK23,4 Manuel Friedel (2000) 10060530
52 LK23,4 Paul Schönborn (2000) 10051958
53 LK23,4 Niclas Trumpp (2001) 10164111
54 LK23,4 Daniel Heyer (1999) 19960368
55 LK23,4 Jannik Angelis (2000) 10004850
56 LK23,4 Julius Hettiger (2000) 10003808
57 LK23,4 Jonathan Koller (1996) 19654030
58 LK23,4 Philipp Hettiger (2002) 10200940
59 LK23,4 Johannes Winter (2002) 10257559
60 LK23,4 Christian Nerlich (1985) 18503285
61 LK23,8 Jacob Romsdorfer (2007) 10767299
62 LK23,8 Luis Schiemann (2004) 10471894
63 LK23,9 Niklas Hoyer (2007) 10770063
64 LK23,9 Alexander Schmid (2007) 10761627

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Matthias Schnaudigel (1977) 17750047
E2 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
E3 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
E4 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
E5 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
E6 Frank Mugele (1971) 17150286
E7 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
E8 Andreas Stecher (1968) 16850106
E9 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
E10 Marc Schwerin (1976) 17650121
E11 Rüdiger Haug (1972) 17250441
E12 Michael Drölle (1978) 17850277
E13 Christian Sommer (1974) 17453631
E14 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
E15 Perry Betzler (1977) 17753922
E16 Björn Müller-Weippert (1976) 17654492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,5 Petra Rohanova (1995) 29501182 CZE A/D
2 LK2,4 Monika Keller (1983) 28308197
3 LK6,4 Dorothee Berreth (1991) 29100522
4 LK8,4 Julia Junker (1988) 28800416
5 LK9,8 Julia Funk (1997) 29751166
6 LK10,4 Alexandra-Michelle Drechsler (1997) 29704618
7 LK10,7 Ruslana Schöllhammer (1992) 29200618
8 MF LK10,8 Sarah Vanessa Albig (1999) 29950635
9 LK11,9 Greta Weida (2006) 20655120
10 MF LK13,3 Natalie Noller (1987) 28750487
11 LK13,7 Sarah Kloss (2004) 20464509
12 LK13,8 Sina Gekeler (1994) 29400509
13 LK14,5 Luana Frei (2000) 20056546
14 LK14,6 Kati Simon (2002) 20250730
15 LK14,9 Nicole Schmitt (1997) 29705295
16 LK15,6 Charlotte Schöllhammer (2005) 20556048
17 LK16,0 Denise Mutterer (1988) 28801712
18 MF LK16,2 Annette Steinwachs (2000) 20002523
19 LK17,4 Amelie Hettiger (1999) 29950671
20 LK17,9 Franziska Biedermann (1998) 29861373
21 LK18,4 Anna Killat (1996) 29652444
22 LK19,2 Britta Deuter (1988) 28891547
23 LK19,5 Carolina Reutter (2003) 20356392
24 LK21,1 Carlotta Armbruster (2005) 20561583
25 LK21,4 Tamineh Steinmeyer (2005) 20557906
26 LK21,5 Helene Rettenmeier (1997) 29753101
27 LK22,7 Svea Lochstampfer (2004) 20456931
28 LK22,9 Stefanie Hekel (1983) 28301971
29 LK23,4 Teresa Frodl (1994) 29400709
30 LK23,4 Michaela Kucera (2001) 20150082
31 LK23,4 Chiara Lochstampfer (2001) 20102058
32 LK23,4 Yudi Vogl (2004) 20458559
33 LK23,4 Alina Lünnemann (2004) 20460779
34 LK23,4 Nina Sommer (2006) 20659267
35 LK23,4 Anneli Maetz (2004) 20456932
36 LK23,4 Käthe Wöhr (2005) 20557955
37 LK23,4 Lilli Rössler (2004) 20456833
38 LK23,4 Maya Schaaf (2006) 20659127
39 LK23,4 Johanna Walter (2005) 20556039
40 LK23,4 Noemi Scheib (2002) 20262458
41 LK23,4 Mary Koller (1959) 25951490
42 LK23,4 Martina Steinwachs (1966) 26652185 CZE A/D
43 LK23,8 Colette Winter (2007) 20757440
44 LK23,8 Nina Hanselmann (1989) 28953280
45 LK23,9 Bente Brehmer (2003) 20360561
46 LK23,9 Jenina Knigge (1997) 29759204
47 LK25,0 Josephine Dürr (1994) 29452185
48 LK25,0 Anna Lena Froböse (1989) 28950419
49 LK25,0 Corina Recktenwald (1977) 27752939
50 LK25,0 Lena Steinle (1991) 29151444

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Helena Kucera (1971) 27103012
E2 Jana Seeber (1982) 28208246
E3 Sarah Glasbrenner (1988) 28800236
E4 Kerstin Weida (1972) 27251070
E5 Kathrin Roder (1970) 27050051
E6 Simone Bernet (1974) 27450130
E7 Claudia Reichert (1972) 27250033
E8 Steffi Kanberger (1985) 28500573
E9 Nicole Cramer (1974) 27401217
E10 Vesna Walter (1974) 27450596
E11 Christiane Zindulka (1972) 27210269
E12 Svetlana Nerlich (1986) 28602894
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,8 Helena Kucera (1971) 27103012
2 MF LK11,4 Jana Seeber (1982) 28208246
3 LK11,7 Sarah Glasbrenner (1988) 28800236
4 LK12,4 Kathrin Roder (1970) 27050051
5 LK12,4 Sandra Mauer (1969) 26950039
6 LK14,4 Claudia Reichert (1972) 27250033
7 LK14,4 Steffi Kanberger (1985) 28500573
8 LK16,4 Vesna Walter (1974) 27450596
9 LK21,4 Kathrin Brehmer (1970) 27000949
10 LK22,1 Bernadette Imkamp (1973) 27352695
11 LK23,4 Christiane Zindulka (1972) 27210269
12 LK23,4 Rosemarie Rößler (1985) 28550555
13 LK23,4 Tanja Fuchs (1973) 27352698
14 LK23,4 Svetlana Nerlich (1986) 28602894

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Monika Keller (1983) 28308197
E2 Dorothee Berreth (1991) 29100522
E3 Julia Junker (1988) 28800416
E4 Ruslana Schöllhammer (1992) 29200618
E5 Kerstin Weida (1972) 27251070
E6 Sabine Schellbach (1967) 26702216
E7 Simone Bernet (1974) 27450130
E8 Natalie Noller (1987) 28750487
E9 Ulrike Scheper (1960) 26000120
E10 Nicole Cramer (1974) 27401217
E11 Denise Mutterer (1988) 28801712
E12 Christine Schäfer (1966) 26600486
E13 Cordula Schneider (1970) 27050191
E14 Britta Deuter (1988) 28891547
E15 Stefanie Hekel (1983) 28301971
E16 Christine Hettiger (1964) 26451010
E17 Ulrike Geßner (1969) 26950737
E18 Katia Desproges (1968) 26853968
E19 Sonja Wübbena (1967) 26753493
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,8 Matthias Schnaudigel (1977) 17750047
2 MF LK8,2 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
3 LK8,7 Jan Zrzavecky (1973) 17350263 CZE A/D
4 LK9,4 Pepe Caballero (1976) 17600159 ESP A/D
5 LK9,6 Frank Mugele (1971) 17150286
6 LK13,8 Marc Schwerin (1976) 17650121
7 LK14,3 Rüdiger Haug (1972) 17250441
8 LK16,7 Michael Drölle (1978) 17850277
9 LK16,9 Christian Sommer (1974) 17453631
10 LK18,9 Perry Betzler (1977) 17753922
11 LK23,4 Christoph Menier (1979) 17950520
12 LK23,4 Matthias Grünsch (1976) 17654163
13 LK23,5 Björn Müller-Weippert (1976) 17654492
14 LK23,5 Alexander Kreß (1969) 16993566

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
E2 Stephan Krüger (1982) 18202295
E3 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
E4 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
E5 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
E6 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
E7 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
E8 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
E9 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
E10 Thomas Kloss (1970) 17050616
E11 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
E12 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
E13 Bernd Uhlmann (1958) 15850794
E14 Stefan Schöllhammer (1957) 15750993
E15 Markus Knapp (1969) 16993014
E16 Lars-Henrik Meyer-Winter (1967) 16753168
E17 Peter Nestl (1965) 16550563
E18 Christoph Zanzinger (1962) 16250569
E19 Stephan Hettiger (1960) 16050565
E20 Jürgen Löffler (1966) 16655475
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,7 Kerstin Weida (1972) 27251070
2 LK12,4 Sabine Schellbach (1967) 26702216
3 MF LK12,4 Simone Bernet (1974) 27450130
4 LK14,4 Ulrike Scheper (1960) 26000120
5 LK14,9 Nicole Cramer (1974) 27401217
6 LK16,4 Christine Schäfer (1966) 26600486
7 LK16,6 Cordula Schneider (1970) 27050191
8 LK23,4 Sabine Baron (1962) 26250716
9 LK23,4 Christine Hettiger (1964) 26451010
10 LK23,4 Ulrike Geßner (1969) 26950737
11 LK23,4 Katia Desproges (1968) 26853968
12 LK23,4 Andrea Zappner (1965) 26550406
13 LK23,4 Sonja Wübbena (1967) 26753493

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Helena Kucera (1971) 27103012
E2 Jana Seeber (1982) 28208246
E3 Kathrin Roder (1970) 27050051
E4 Claudia Reichert (1972) 27250033
E5 Vesna Walter (1974) 27450596
E6 Kathrin Brehmer (1970) 27000949
E7 Bernadette Imkamp (1973) 27352695
E8 Christiane Zindulka (1972) 27210269
E9 Tanja Fuchs (1973) 27352698
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,8 Michael Frey (1964) 16452437
2 LK9,4 Holger Mugele (1967) 16750445
3 LK9,5 Thomas Marschner (1967) 16701357
4 LK10,4 Jan Nyström (1963) 16350613
5 LK10,6 Andreas Stecher (1968) 16850106
6 LK10,7 Thomas Kloss (1970) 17050616
7 LK13,0 Frank Pohlmann (1967) 16751332
8 LK17,2 Bernhard Brehmer (1969) 16901965
9 LK23,4 Markus Knapp (1969) 16993014
10 LK23,4 Lars-Henrik Meyer-Winter (1967) 16753168
11 LK23,4 Peter Nestl (1965) 16550563
12 LK23,4 Gunther Lochstampfer (1967) 16753574
13 LK23,4 Jürgen Löffler (1966) 16655475

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Harold Rubrech (1966) 16652092 NED A/D
E2 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
E3 Helmut Sigg (1954) 15450919
E4 Frank Mugele (1971) 17150286
E5 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
E6 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
E7 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
E8 Rüdiger Haug (1972) 17250441
E9 Matthias Setzer (1954) 15450535
E10 Siegfried Tischler (1950) 15002437
E11 Bernd Uhlmann (1958) 15850794
E12 Manfred Brodbeck (1950) 15050587
E13 Stefan Schöllhammer (1957) 15750993
E14 Christoph Zanzinger (1962) 16250569
E15 Stephan Hettiger (1960) 16050565
E16 Wolfram Seifert (1958) 15850750
E17 Wolfgang Heinz (1950) 15050588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Dieter Hanselmann (1958) 15850369
2 LK9,1 Helmut Sigg (1954) 15450919
3 LK9,8 Bernward Lintel-Höping (1959) 15901165
4 LK10,0 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
5 MF LK10,5 Thomas Hettiger (1959) 15950556
6 LK14,8 Matthias Setzer (1954) 15450535
7 LK15,4 Siegfried Tischler (1950) 15002437
8 LK19,6 Bernd Uhlmann (1958) 15850794
9 LK20,5 Manfred Brodbeck (1950) 15050587
10 LK21,8 Stefan Schöllhammer (1957) 15750993
11 LK23,4 Christoph Zanzinger (1962) 16250569
12 LK23,4 Stephan Hettiger (1960) 16050565
13 LK23,4 Wolfram Seifert (1958) 15850750
14 LK23,4 Wolfgang Heinz (1950) 15050588
15 LK23,9 Michael Sigloch (1954) 15404601

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rolf Kaufmann (1940) 14000646
E2 Helmut Steinwachs (1942) 14202704
E3 Günter Brodtbeck (1944) 14450595
E4 Manfred Beck (1940) 14050552
E5 Helmut Börger (1943) 14350451
E6 Andreas Carqueville (1943) 14302259
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,8 Rolf Kaufmann (1940) 14000646
2 MF LK18,6 Helmut Steinwachs (1942) 14202704
3 LK19,2 Günter Brodtbeck (1944) 14450595
4 LK20,3 Manfred Beck (1940) 14050552
5 LK20,5 Helmut Börger (1943) 14350451
6 LK22,7 Andreas Carqueville (1943) 14302259
7 LK23,4 Wolfgang Hess (1939) 13900605
8 LK23,4 Winfried Gundelsheimer (1947) 14750621
9 LK23,4 Gerd Vötterl (1947) 14750619
10 LK23,4 Kurt Grobshaeuser (1938) 13850386
11 LK23,6 Roland Weihbrecht (1939) 13902117

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,8 Rolf Kaufmann (1940) 14000646
2 MF LK18,6 Helmut Steinwachs (1942) 14202704
3 LK19,2 Günter Brodtbeck (1944) 14450595
4 LK20,3 Manfred Beck (1940) 14050552
5 LK20,5 Helmut Börger (1943) 14350451
6 LK22,7 Andreas Carqueville (1943) 14302259
7 LK23,4 Wolfgang Hess (1939) 13900605
8 LK23,4 Winfried Gundelsheimer (1947) 14750621
9 LK23,4 Gerd Vötterl (1947) 14750619
10 LK23,4 Kurt Grobshaeuser (1938) 13850386
11 LK23,6 Roland Weihbrecht (1939) 13902117