Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20062
TA TSV Untergruppenbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Andreas Walz (1992) 19255477
2 MF LK19,0 Dennis Martin (1994) 19457378
3 LK20,0 Noah Knodel (2008) 10831570
4 LK20,0 Christian Kaiser (2009) 10911244
5 LK21,0 Ian Hopkins (2007) 10760568
6 LK22,0 Marcel Gibler (1994) 19458721
7 LK22,0 Benedikt Briol (1995) 19553838
8 LK22,0 Bennet Müller (2006) 10660041
9 LK23,0 Ole Weber (2005) 10562972
10 LK23,0 Yannis Geistler (2002) 10262700
11 LK24,0 Max Illig (2006) 10660124
12 LK24,0 Carsten Knodel (1975) 17554280

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sebastian Schmidt (1982) 18251911
E2 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
E3 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
E4 Michael Staudinger (1978) 17850366
E5 Patrick Stockmann (1989) 18950295
E6 Alexander Keerl (1974) 17450804
E7 Jochen Müller (1976) 17650841
E8 Tobias Schill (1988) 18850129
E9 Michael Kaiser (1976) 17650842
E10 Marius Deutsch (1986) 18653035
E11 Benjamin Brözler (1986) 18653001
E12 Sven Blümel (1973) 17350778
E13 Christian Frei (1986) 18653733
E14 Joachim Schmid (1978) 17850946
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Sebastian Schmidt (1982) 18251911
2 LK15,0 Patrick Stockmann (1989) 18950295
3 LK15,0 Michael Staudinger (1978) 17850366
4 LK17,0 Tobias Schill (1988) 18850129
5 LK17,0 Michael Kaiser (1976) 17650842
6 LK17,0 Jochen Müller (1976) 17650841
7 LK17,0 Alexander Keerl (1974) 17450804
8 MF LK18,0 Marius Deutsch (1986) 18653035
9 LK19,0 Benjamin Brözler (1986) 18653001
10 LK21,0 Christian Frei (1986) 18653733
11 LK21,0 Sven Blümel (1973) 17350778
12 LK21,0 Joachim Schmid (1978) 17850946
13 LK22,0 Bartosz Preuhs (1984) 18402104

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
E2 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
E3 Andreas Walz (1992) 19255477
E4 Jörg Schunk (1967) 16750468
E5 Reiner Albrecht (1964) 16450489
E6 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750517
E7 Rainer Kempen (1961) 16150775
E8 Matthias Kuhn (1960) 16050540
E9 Thomas Bürkle (1967) 16755547
E10 Carsten Knodel (1975) 17554280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Anja Staudinger (1978) 27850111
2 LK15,0 Christel Häberer (1960) 26050368
3 LK16,0 Yvonne Seelos (1979) 27950134
4 LK17,0 Inge Schulz (1947) 24750174
5 LK18,0 Nicole Kegel (1977) 27752738
6 LK19,0 Ingrid Albrecht (1965) 26550284
7 LK21,0 Maike Geistler (1971) 27150286
8 LK21,0 Iris Schulz (1965) 26550941
9 LK22,0 Heike Illig (1966) 26652859
10 LK22,0 Andrea Weissert (1963) 26350287
11 LK23,0 Katja Knodel (1976) 27653016
12 LK23,0 Melitta Mueller (1959) 25950398
13 LK23,0 Meike Malitsky (1965) 26550352
14 LK23,0 Madeleine Trocha (1958) 25850223
15 LK24,0 Dagmar Hettinger (1967) 26754215
16 LK24,0 Helga Lahr (1954) 25450333
17 LK24,0 Ursula Kaissner (1963) 26350535
18 LK24,0 Roder Diana (1982) 28252812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
2 MF LK15,0 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
3 LK19,0 Ralf Bauer (1965) 16550658
4 LK19,0 Jörg Schunk (1967) 16750468
5 LK20,0 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750517
6 LK20,0 Reiner Albrecht (1964) 16450489
7 LK21,0 Rainer Kempen (1961) 16150775
8 LK21,0 Frederic Engel (1964) 16453797 FRA A/D
9 LK21,0 Matthias Kuhn (1960) 16050540
10 LK22,0 Jürgen Gabriel (1956) 15650542
11 LK23,0 Peter Walerius (1961) 16162219
12 LK23,0 Rolf Hofmann (1958) 15850785
13 LK23,0 Thomas Trocha (1957) 15750496
14 LK23,0 Thomas Bürkle (1967) 16755547
15 LK23,0 Juergen Haar (1964) 16450484
16 LK24,0 Markus Geistler (1970) 17055908