Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20062
TA TSV Untergruppenbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maximilian Albrecht (1981)
2 LK23 Wolfgang Bauer (1955) 15550616
3 LK23 Thomas Bürkle (1967) 16755547
4 LK23 Marco Heidl (1980) 18063323
5 MF LK23 Carsten Knodel (1975) 17554280
6 LK23 Sören Knopf (1975)
7 LK23 Christian Schad (1988)
8 LK23 Johanes Schad (1986)
9 LK23 Roland Schulz (1949) 14950473
10 LK23 Andreas Vierling (1989) 18996725

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Katharina Wilcke (1991) 29105573
2 LK23 Maren Hofmann (1990) 29051424
3 LK23 Miriam Hofmann (1993) 29351868
4 LK23 Sabrina Schäfer (1988) 28850482
5 LK23 Anne Golz (1986) 28652232
6 LK23 Sarah Pioch (1989) 28952979

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
E2 LK15 Anja Staudinger (1978) 27850111
E3 LK15 Christel Häberer (1960) 26050368
E4 LK16 Yvonne Seelos (1979) 27950134
E5 LK20 Maike Geistler (1971) 27150286
E6 LK20 Iris Schulz (1965) 26550941
E7 LK21 Ingrid Albrecht (1965) 26550284
E8 LK23 Heike Illig (1966) 26652859
E9 LK23 Nicole Kegel (1977) 27752738
E10 LK23 Katja Knodel (1976) 27653016
E11 LK23 Karin Schmidt (1978) 27850395
E12 LK23 Heike Haese (1966) 26650568
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Sebastian Schmidt (1982) 18251911
2 LK14 Robert Gall (1983) 18351537
3 LK18 Patrick Stockmann (1989) 18950295
4 LK18 Michael Staudinger (1978) 17850366
5 MF LK19 Marius Deutsch (1986) 18653035
6 LK20 Benjamin Brözler (1986) 18653001
7 LK23 Stefan Walther (1980) 18050981
8 LK23 Maximilian Albrecht (1981) 18154262
9 LK23 Marco Heidl (1980) 18063323
10 LK23 Johanes Schad (1986) 18653952
11 LK23 Christian Schad (1988) 18891007
12 LK23 Andreas Vierling (1989) 18996725

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
E2 LK16 Alexander Keerl (1974) 17450804
E3 LK16 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
E4 LK17 Jochen Müller (1976) 17650841
E5 LK20 Michael Kaiser (1976) 17650842
E6 LK21 Jörg Schunk (1967) 16750468
E7 LK21 Sven Blümel (1973) 17350778
E8 LK21 Ralf Bauer (1965) 16550658
E9 LK21 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750517
E10 LK23 Jon Hopkins (1977) 17750844 CAN
E11 LK23 Joachim Schmid (1978) 17850946
E12 LK23 Thomas Bürkle (1967) 16755547
E13 LK23 Carsten Knodel (1975) 17554280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Alexander Keerl (1974) 17450804
2 MF LK17 Jochen Müller (1976) 17650841
3 LK20 Michael Kaiser (1976) 17650842
4 LK21 Sven Blümel (1973) 17350778
5 LK23 Jon Hopkins (1977) 17750844 CAN
6 LK23 Joachim Schmid (1978) 17850946
7 LK23 Carsten Knodel (1975) 17554280
8 LK23 Thomas Bürkle (1967) 16755547

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
E2 LK16 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
E3 LK18 Michael Staudinger (1978) 17850366
E4 LK20 Rainer Kempen (1961) 16150775
E5 LK20 Jens Drauz (1964) 16450510
E6 LK21 Reiner Albrecht (1964) 16450489
E7 LK21 Matthias Kuhn (1960) 16050540
E8 LK22 Frederic Engel (1964) 16453797 FRA A/D
E9 LK23 Stefan Walther (1980) 18050981
E10 LK23 Peter Walerius (1961) 16162219
E11 LK23 Juergen Haar (1964) 16450484
E12 LK23 Jürgen Gabriel (1956) 15650542
E13 LK23 Rolf Hofmann (1958) 15850785
E14 LK23 Thomas Trocha (1957) 15750496
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Anja Staudinger (1978) 27850111
2 LK15 Christel Häberer (1960) 26050368
3 LK16 Yvonne Seelos (1979) 27950134
4 LK20 Maike Geistler (1971) 27150286
5 LK23 Heike Illig (1966) 26652859
6 LK23 Nicole Kegel (1977) 27752738
7 LK23 Katja Knodel (1976) 27653016
8 LK23 Karin Schmidt (1978) 27850395
9 LK23 Heike Haese (1966) 26650568

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
E2 LK17 Inge Schulz (1947) 24750174
E3 LK20 Monika Kreiser (1962) 26250284
E4 LK20 Iris Schulz (1965) 26550941
E5 LK21 Ingrid Albrecht (1965) 26550284
E6 LK23 Andrea Weissert (1963) 26350287
E7 LK23 Melitta Mueller (1959) 25950398
E8 LK23 Helga Lahr (1954) 25450333
E9 LK23 Ursula Kaissner (1963) 26350535
E10 LK23 Meike Malitsky (1965) 26550352
E11 LK23 Madeleine Trocha (1958) 25850223
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Bernd Schulz (1966) 16650846
2 LK16 Pedro Lang (1967) 16751381
3 LK20 Rainer Kempen (1961) 16150775
4 LK20 Jens Drauz (1964) 16450510
5 LK21 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750517
6 LK21 Jörg Schunk (1967) 16750468
7 LK21 Ralf Bauer (1965) 16550658
8 MF LK21 Reiner Albrecht (1964) 16450489
9 LK21 Matthias Kuhn (1960) 16050540
10 LK22 Frederic Engel (1964) 16453797 FRA A/D
11 LK23 Peter Walerius (1961) 16162219
12 LK23 Juergen Haar (1964) 16450484
13 LK23 Jürgen Gabriel (1956) 15650542
14 LK23 Rolf Hofmann (1958) 15850785
15 LK23 Thomas Trocha (1957) 15750496
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
2 LK17 Inge Schulz (1947) 24750174
3 LK20 Monika Kreiser (1962) 26250284
4 LK20 Iris Schulz (1965) 26550941
5 MF LK21 Ingrid Albrecht (1965) 26550284
6 LK23 Andrea Weissert (1963) 26350287
7 LK23 Melitta Mueller (1959) 25950398
8 LK23 Helga Lahr (1954) 25450333
9 LK23 Ursula Kaissner (1963) 26350535
10 LK23 Meike Malitsky (1965) 26550352
11 LK23 Madeleine Trocha (1958) 25850223

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Christel Häberer (1960) 26050368
E2 LK23 Heike Illig (1966) 26652859