Verein 20076
TC Affalterbach WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Ben Junger (2012) | 11205020 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Tabea Pfitzenmaier (2013) | 21301302 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Junes Mefire (2012) | 11212121 | |
4 | Jordi Mefire (2014) | 11409058 | ||
5 | LK24,0 | Adelina Arifi (2013) | 21307619 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Aliyah Arifi (2012) | 21209394 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Henry Raad (2012) | 11211204 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Neff (2013) | 11312518 | |
9 | David Hagmann (2015) | 11503015 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Nelly Talker (2012) | 21209781 | |
11 | Theresa Schulz (2014) | 21406253 | ||
12 | Vincent Hasprich (2014) | 11410704 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Leon Nägler (2013) | 11307754 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sue Lohrmann (2013) | 21305169 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK23,0 | Tim Friedl (2011) | 11160802 | |
2 | LK24,0 | David Pfitzenmaier (2009) | 10920576 | |
3 | LK24,0 | David Raad (2010) | 11093692 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Jakob Hagmann (2011) | 11163521 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ben Junger (2012) | 11205020 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lara-Sophie Raad (2009) | 20963801 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Tabea Pfitzenmaier (2013) | 21301302 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Junes Mefire (2012) | 11212121 | |
9 | Jordi Mefire (2014) | 11409058 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Adelina Arifi (2013) | 21307619 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Aliyah Arifi (2012) | 21209394 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leon Roos (2011) | 11164552 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Henry Raad (2012) | 11211204 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Neff (2013) | 11312518 | |
15 | David Hagmann (2015) | 11503015 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Nelly Talker (2012) | 21209781 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Leon Nägler (2013) | 11307754 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sue Lohrmann (2013) | 21305169 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Sebastian Kunzelmann (1993) | 19357919 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Simon Friedl (1981) | 18154810 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Mirko Welzel (1978) | 17855137 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Christopher Kunzelmann (1988) | 18892232 | |
5 MF | LK23,0 | Roland Fechler (1986) | 18654423 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Oliver Trefz (1991) | 19156303 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Fabian Kleinmann (1982) | 18254731 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Matthias Hell (1985) | 18551210 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Andreas Freund (1978) | 17856054 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Helmut Kunzelmann (1961) | 16163190 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Rainer Schleweck (1950) | 15050412 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Gerd Müller (1970) | 17055322 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Peter Pertschy (1950) | 15050407 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Hanno Müller (1967) | 16754622 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Sven Lettmann (1973) | 17355411 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Daniel Hagmann (1973) | 17355738 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Norbert Beisser (1968) | 16855976 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Heiner Eiding (1966) | 16655482 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Uwe Grimmeisen (1971) | 17163335 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schön (1962) | 16253935 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Alfred Krause (1952) | 15250498 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Zahn (1955) | 15550503 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Martin Heermann (1959) | 15953100 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Markus Eßer (1967) | 16755550 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Michael Neuber (1966) | 16656673 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Katrin Orthwein (1978) | 27852841 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Sonja Fechler (1988) | 28850343 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Denise Eich (1993) | 29355390 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sandra Scierski (1993) | 29351964 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nicole Ohl (1983) | 28352294 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Stephanie Buhl (1986) | 28652499 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Nadja Schramm (1988) | 28891844 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sandra Todt (1970) | 27084638 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nicole Grimmeisen (1973) | 27353093 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Romina Walter (1993) | 29355918 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marie Kazenwadel (1991) | 29154729 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Kerstin Lorenz (1974) | 27450127 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Katja von Hinüber (1964) | 26450303 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Susanne John (1961) | 26150220 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Elvira Grab (1961) | 26150208 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Henriette Conrads-Zahn (1958) | 25850212 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Doris Ewert (1962) | 26250274 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Diesem (1970) | 27050136 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Elke Rößle (1958) | 25850213 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Nicole Balling (1965) | 26550453 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Petra Rudszuck (1965) | 26550239 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Christina Haag (1973) | 27350351 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Gudrun Klemenz (1964) | 26453070 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Marianne Schleweck (1952) | 25250245 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Monika Rohn (1961) | 26150221 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Monika Gadorosi (1963) | 26352320 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Melanie Majer (1976) | 27653954 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Helmut Kunzelmann (1961) | 16163190 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Gerd Müller (1970) | 17055322 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Hanno Müller (1967) | 16754622 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Sven Lettmann (1973) | 17355411 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Daniel Hagmann (1973) | 17355738 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Norbert Beisser (1968) | 16855976 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Heiner Eiding (1966) | 16655482 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Uwe Grimmeisen (1971) | 17163335 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schön (1962) | 16253935 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Markus Eßer (1967) | 16755550 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Michael Neuber (1966) | 16656673 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Rainer Schleweck (1950) | 15050412 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Peter Pertschy (1950) | 15050407 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Bernd Bombosch (1942) | 14250380 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Alfred Krause (1952) | 15250498 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Zahn (1955) | 15550503 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Martin Heermann (1959) | 15953100 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Paulik (1954) | 15450356 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Diederichsen (1959) | 15950460 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Kerstin Lorenz (1974) | 27450127 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Katja von Hinüber (1964) | 26450303 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Susanne John (1961) | 26150220 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Elvira Grab (1961) | 26150208 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Ulrike Diesem (1970) | 27050136 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Nicole Balling (1965) | 26550453 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Gudrun Klemenz (1964) | 26453070 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Christina Haag (1973) | 27350351 | |
9 MF | LK19,0 | Petra Rudszuck (1965) | 26550239 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Monika Rohn (1961) | 26150221 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Gabriele Langer (1958) | 25850309 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Henriette Conrads-Zahn (1958) | 25850212 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Doris Ewert (1962) | 26250274 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Elke Rößle (1958) | 25850213 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Herta Zierhut (1952) | 25250215 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Angelika Stottmeister (1948) | 24850167 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Marianne Schleweck (1952) | 25250245 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Karola Unger (1951) | 25150227 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Petra Hellerich (1960) | 26050253 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Doris Gaiser (1941) | 24150094 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Gertrud Holzwarth (1956) | 25650344 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Monika Gadorosi (1963) | 26352320 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Nicole Grimmeisen (1973) | 27353093 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Sandra Todt (1970) | 27084638 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Henriette Conrads-Zahn (1958) | 25850212 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Doris Ewert (1962) | 26250274 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Elke Rößle (1958) | 25850213 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Herta Zierhut (1952) | 25250215 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Marianne Schleweck (1952) | 25250245 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Gertrud Holzwarth (1956) | 25650344 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Petra Hellerich (1960) | 26050253 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Karola Unger (1951) | 25150227 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Doris Gaiser (1941) | 24150094 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Monika Gadorosi (1963) | 26352320 | |
11 | LK25,0 | Danielle Wilfinger (1959) | 25951908 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Rainer Schleweck (1950) | 15050412 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Peter Pertschy (1950) | 15050407 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Bernd Bombosch (1942) | 14250380 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Rolf Gaiser (1939) | 13950272 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Steffen Langer (1949) | 14950526 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Erhard Geeck (1949) | 14950394 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Helmut Grolich (1949) | 14950393 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Horst Junger (1940) | 14050341 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ottmar Lung (1941) | 14150404 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Helmut Steegmüller (1939) | 13950276 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Rudi Öfner (1940) | 14050333 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Alfred Krause (1952) | 15250498 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gerd Leonhardt (1952) | 15250421 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Paulik (1954) | 15450356 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Helmut Kunzelmann (1961) | 16163190 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Gerd Müller (1970) | 17055322 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Hanno Müller (1967) | 16754622 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Sven Lettmann (1973) | 17355411 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Jens Scharfenberger (1968) | 16850744 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Daniel Hagmann (1973) | 17355738 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Norbert Beisser (1968) | 16855976 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Heiner Eiding (1966) | 16655482 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schön (1962) | 16253935 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Uwe Grimmeisen (1971) | 17163335 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Markus Eßer (1967) | 16755550 |