Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20076
TC Affalterbach WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Andrea Faigle (1963)
2 LK23 Monika Gadorosi (1963) 26352320
3 LK23 Nicole Grimmeisen (1973)
4 LK23 Martina Hild (1965)
5 LK23 Renate Horvath (1941) 24150143
6 LK23 Gudrun Klemenz (1964)
7 LK23 Angelika Krauter (1953) 25350244
8 LK23 Sabine Müller (1972)
9 LK23 Katrin Orthwein (1978)
10 LK23 Barbara Potratz (1951)
11 LK23 Margarete Ries (1948)
12 LK23 Sandra Rudszuck (1993) 29351964
13 LK23 Sandra Todt (1970)
14 MF LK23 Danielle Wilfinger (1959)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Katja von Hinüber (1964) 26450303
2 LK13 Elvira Grab (1961) 26150208
3 LK13 Susanne John (1961) 26150220
4 LK15 Petra Rudszuck (1965) 26550239
5 MF LK16 Ulrike Diesem (1970) 27050136
6 LK16 Nicole Balling (1965) 26550453
7 LK16 Angelika Stottmeister (1948) 24850167
8 LK18 Christina Haag (1973) 27350351
9 LK21 Monika Rohn (1961) 26150221
10 LK22 Gabriele Langer (1958) 25850309

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Henriette Conrads-Zahn (1958) 25850212
E2 LK15 Elke Rößle (1958) 25850213
E3 LK16 Doris Ewert (1962) 26250274
E4 LK16 Hannelore Paulik (1956) 25650228
E5 LK17 Herta Zierhut (1952) 25250215
E6 LK20 Marianne Schleweck (1952) 25250245
E7 LK22 Gertrud Holzwarth (1956) 25650344
E8 LK23 Petra Hellerich (1960) 26050253
E9 LK23 Karola Unger (1951) 25150227
E10 LK23 Doris Gaiser (1941) 24150094
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Helmut Kunzelmann (1961) 16163190
2 MF LK21 Siegfried Angerbauer (1957) 15750412
3 LK23 Hanno Müller (1967) 16754622
4 LK23 Gerhard Alfred Krause (1952) 15250498
5 LK23 Martin Heermann (1959) 15953100
6 LK23 Siegfried Zahn (1955) 15550503
7 LK23 Gerd Leonhardt (1952) 15250421
8 LK23 Peter Lanig (1968) 16855161
9 LK23 Rudolf Paulik (1954) 15450356
10 LK23 Jürgen Diederichsen (1959) 15950460
11 LK23 Heiner Eiding (1966) 16655482
12 LK23 Markus Eßer (1967) 16755550
13 LK23 Rainer Schön (1962) 16253935
14 LK23 Frank Reuter (1964) 16450420

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rainer Schleweck (1950) 15050412
E2 LK16 Peter Pertschy (1950) 15050407
E3 LK19 Rolf Gaiser (1939) 13950272
E4 LK21 Bernd Bombosch (1942) 14250380
E5 LK22 Joseph Mindler (1942) 14250382
E6 LK23 Steffen Langer (1949) 14950526
E7 LK23 Helmut Grolich (1949) 14950393
E8 LK23 Erhard Geeck (1949) 14950394
E9 LK23 Horst Junger (1940) 14050341
E10 LK23 Helmut Steegmüller (1939) 13950276
E11 LK23 Ottmar Lung (1941) 14150404
E12 LK23 Rudi Öfner (1940) 14050333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Henriette Conrads-Zahn (1958) 25850212
2 LK15 Elke Rößle (1958) 25850213
3 MF LK16 Doris Ewert (1962) 26250274
4 LK16 Hannelore Paulik (1956) 25650228
5 LK17 Herta Zierhut (1952) 25250215
6 LK20 Marianne Schleweck (1952) 25250245
7 LK22 Gertrud Holzwarth (1956) 25650344
8 LK23 Petra Hellerich (1960) 26050253
9 LK23 Karola Unger (1951) 25150227
10 LK23 Doris Gaiser (1941) 24150094
11 LK23 Monika Gadorosi (1963) 26352320

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Katja von Hinüber (1964) 26450303
E2 LK13 Elvira Grab (1961) 26150208
E3 LK13 Susanne John (1961) 26150220
E4 LK15 Petra Rudszuck (1965) 26550239
E5 LK16 Nicole Balling (1965) 26550453
E6 LK16 Angelika Stottmeister (1948) 24850167
E7 LK21 Monika Rohn (1961) 26150221
E8 LK22 Gabriele Langer (1958) 25850309
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Rainer Schleweck (1950) 15050412
2 MF LK16 Peter Pertschy (1950) 15050407
3 LK19 Rolf Gaiser (1939) 13950272
4 LK21 Bernd Bombosch (1942) 14250380
5 LK22 Joseph Mindler (1942) 14250382
6 LK23 Steffen Langer (1949) 14950526
7 LK23 Helmut Grolich (1949) 14950393
8 LK23 Erhard Geeck (1949) 14950394
9 LK23 Horst Junger (1940) 14050341
10 LK23 Helmut Steegmüller (1939) 13950276
11 LK23 Ottmar Lung (1941) 14150404
12 LK23 Rudi Öfner (1940) 14050333

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Gerhard Alfred Krause (1952) 15250498
E2 LK23 Gerd Leonhardt (1952) 15250421
E3 LK23 Rudolf Paulik (1954) 15450356