Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20077
TC Aldingen/Remseck WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Siegbert Kleiner (1964) 16450384
2 MF LK11 Ingo Hannemann (1974) 17450401
3 LK13 Oliver Volz (1971) 17150305
4 LK14 Tobias Theurer (1978) 17853075
5 LK15 Jens Hoffmann (1978) 17850279
6 LK15 Axel Morlock (1965) 16550502
7 LK20 Scott Wilms (1974) 17454077

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Michael Rohde (1958) 15800211
E2 LK14 Jan Müller (1967) 16703903
E3 LK15 Athanasios Tsingunidis (1960) 16050509
E4 LK15 Wolfgang Jäger (1966) 16650497
E5 LK17 Stefan Beckers (1961) 16151484
E6 LK17 Steffen Theurer (1965) 16590328
E7 LK18 Andreas Schmautz (1956) 15650740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Michael Rohde (1958) 15800211
2 LK9 Werner Pfisterer (1952) 15250448
3 LK14 Jan Müller (1967) 16703903
4 LK15 Athanasios Tsingunidis (1960) 16050509
5 MF LK15 Wolfgang Jäger (1966) 16650497
6 LK17 Stefan Beckers (1961) 16151484
7 LK17 Steffen Theurer (1965) 16590328
8 LK18 Andreas Schmautz (1956) 15650740

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Siegbert Kleiner (1964) 16450384
E2 LK15 Axel Morlock (1965) 16550502

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Michael Buhl (1960)
2 LK23 Heike Eisemann (1964) 26451014
3 LK23 Helmut Eisemann (1962) 16251548
4 LK23 Erhard Friedrich (1952) 15251627
5 LK23 Karl Georgi (1960) 16003799
6 LK23 Ingo Hofferbert (1969)
7 LK23 Birgit Jäger (1970)
8 LK23 Michael Lukas (1966) 16650444
9 LK23 Siegfried Mayer (1961) 16163057
10 LK23 Jürgen Mühlbach (1958) 15851505
11 MF LK23 Andreas Roux (1958) 15803762
12 LK23 Stefanie Roux (1962) 26202144
13 LK23 Ralf Sahrmann (1964) 16451569
14 LK23 Thomas Schleher (1958)
15 LK23 Regine Schmitt (1964) 26451073
16 LK23 Sabine Schneider (1963) 26350252
17 LK23 Stefan Schneider (1963) 16350435
18 LK23 Andreas Stolz (1958) 15850370
19 LK23 Karin Zinser (1960) 26050881
20 LK23 Susanne von Frankenberg-Prockl (1961) 26151305