Verein 20079
TC Benningen WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Julian Zeltwanger (2009) | 10905106 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Ben Zillmann (2010) | 11092644 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Timothey Schuster (2010) | 11095814 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Mick Schuster (2010) | 11095813 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Luca Megerle (2012) | 11206874 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Paul Gerbershagen (2010) | 11092821 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Tim Ruf (2010) | 11092685 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Matti Ross (2010) | 11095697 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Pojar (2009) | 20958816 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Lang (2009) | 10913782 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lukas Janiak (2010) | 11092593 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Naemi Robinson (2012) | 21204082 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Majewski (2012) | 11211228 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Danny Wutzke (2011) | 11160115 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luis Nehm (2012) | 11211065 | |
16 | Kim Kleemann (2014) | 21403454 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Leonie Zillmann (2012) | 21206966 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mia Luise Pauli (2013) | 21305159 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ella Hübsch (2013) | 21305215 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Ben Henneberger (2012) | 11215931 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Julian Zeltwanger (2009) | 10905106 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Viktor Feilenreiter (2005) | 10567990 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Felix Hollmann (2005) | 10558574 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Malte Hollmann (2005) | 10558734 | |
5 MF | LK23,0 | Christopher Frigge (2006) | 10661693 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Ben Zillmann (2010) | 11092644 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jan Frigge (2007) | 10758926 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Cedric Sartorius (2005) | 10558647 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Christian Schott (2008) | 10831550 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Constantin Kaeser (1985) | 18554367 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Robin Steiner (2003) | 10358674 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Timm Hollmann (1974) | 17453108 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Tim Schwämmle (1968) | 16854167 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christopher Reichel (1982) | 18254504 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Eike Badewitz (1985) | 18554083 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Roman Nill (1990) | 19075662 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Timothey Schuster (2010) | 11095814 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mick Schuster (2010) | 11095813 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Paul Gerbershagen (2010) | 11092821 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Marco Willi (1972) | 17203072 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Marten Seifferth (1961) | 16150006 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Andreas Gutjahr (1962) | 16252264 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Sven Wippermann (1975) | 17500633 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Frank Füller (1965) | 16591894 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Oliver Gerst (1961) | 16150031 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Tom Zeltwanger (1971) | 17163330 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Ralf Kleemann (1974) | 17454137 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Sven Ehrmann (1974) | 17456169 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Thomas Zajac (1982) | 18254515 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Arnd Dinkel (1964) | 16453319 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Steffen Böhler (1984) | 18454330 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Nikolaj Langner (1979) | 17956333 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Christian Lehmann (1957) | 15751154 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Edgar Brucker (1954) | 15451129 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Marco Willi (1972) | 17203072 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Sven Wippermann (1975) | 17500633 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Tom Zeltwanger (1971) | 17163330 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Ralf Kleemann (1974) | 17454137 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Robin Hofmeister (1974) | 17454138 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Sven Ehrmann (1974) | 17456169 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Thomas Zajac (1982) | 18254515 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Daniel Flohr (1978) | 17854875 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Steffen Böhler (1984) | 18454330 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Nikolaj Langner (1979) | 17956333 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Mergenthaler (1979) | 17956306 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Marten Seifferth (1961) | 16150006 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Andreas Gutjahr (1962) | 16252264 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Frank Füller (1965) | 16591894 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Oliver Gerst (1961) | 16150031 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Arnd Dinkel (1964) | 16453319 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Frank Mohrbacher (1965) | 16550779 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Christian Lehmann (1957) | 15751154 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Edgar Brucker (1954) | 15451129 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Holger Staengle (1966) | 16650992 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Timm Hollmann (1974) | 17453108 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Tim Schwämmle (1968) | 16854167 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Albrecht Heim (1963) | 16353926 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Christopher Reichel (1982) | 18254504 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Cathrin Füller (1967) | 26752891 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Susan Seemüller (1962) | 26200075 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Christina Frigge (1973) | 27351369 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Nina Weber (1971) | 27193019 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Andrea Stängle (1958) | 25850846 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Uta Unger (1961) | 26150007 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Verena Klingbeil (1973) | 27350256 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ute Stiefel (1967) | 26754310 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Meike Stängle (1967) | 26750527 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Rita Wagner (1960) | 26050592 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Birgit Mast (1964) | 26451986 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Monika Hellmann (1956) | 25650012 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sigrun Immler (1957) | 25750858 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Karin Hoppe (1955) | 25550596 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Gaby Megerle (1971) | 27194472 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marietta Schönwälder (1959) | 25950008 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Anja Bröcker (1969) | 26950698 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Christa Steinmann (1956) | 25650592 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Claudia Schneider (1955) | 25550597 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Gabi Seifferth (1958) | 25802125 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Anke Hummel (1969) | 26952964 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Marten Seifferth (1961) | 16150006 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Andreas Gutjahr (1962) | 16252264 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Frank Füller (1965) | 16591894 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Oliver Gerst (1961) | 16150031 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Frank Mohrbacher (1965) | 16550779 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Arnd Dinkel (1964) | 16453319 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Christian Lehmann (1957) | 15751154 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Edgar Brucker (1954) | 15451129 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Hellmann (1954) | 15450024 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Holger Staengle (1966) | 16650992 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Albrecht Heim (1963) | 16353926 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Holger Peuckert (1969) | 16903456 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Marco Willi (1972) | 17203072 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Marten Seifferth (1961) | 16150006 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Andreas Gutjahr (1962) | 16252264 | |
5 MF | LK17,0 | Sven Wippermann (1975) | 17500633 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Oliver Gerst (1961) | 16150031 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Frank Füller (1965) | 16591894 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Tom Zeltwanger (1971) | 17163330 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Ralf Kleemann (1974) | 17454137 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Thomas Zajac (1982) | 18254515 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Arnd Dinkel (1964) | 16453319 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Frank Mohrbacher (1965) | 16550779 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Christian Lehmann (1957) | 15751154 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Edgar Brucker (1954) | 15451129 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Sven Ehrmann (1974) | 17456169 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Daniel Flohr (1978) | 17854875 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Timm Hollmann (1974) | 17453108 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Christopher Reichel (1982) | 18254504 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Nikolaj Langner (1979) | 17956333 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Cathrin Füller (1967) | 26752891 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Susan Seemüller (1962) | 26200075 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Christina Frigge (1973) | 27351369 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Andrea Stängle (1958) | 25850846 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Nina Weber (1971) | 27193019 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Uta Unger (1961) | 26150007 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Verena Klingbeil (1973) | 27350256 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ute Stiefel (1967) | 26754310 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Meike Stängle (1967) | 26750527 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Rita Wagner (1960) | 26050592 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Birgit Mast (1964) | 26451986 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sigrun Immler (1957) | 25750858 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Margita Eckert (1950) | 25072386 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Marietta Schönwälder (1959) | 25950008 |