Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20080
TC Besigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Ole Grefkes (2005) 10556233
2 LK21 Lukas Röser (2006) 10662950
3 LK21 Julius Wenz (2005) 10558776
4 LK21 Nandor Trasi (2006) 10663026 HUN
5 LK22 Nick Holoch (2006) 10668138
6 LK23 Lucas Schellenbauer (2006) 10655658
7 LK23 Frederik Neubauer (2006) 10660032
8 LK23 Tim Edelmann (2007) 10764504
9 LK23 Tom Haertel (2005) 10558540
10 LK23 Englram Jannis (2005) 10567951
11 LK23 Conrad Gabler (2006) 10655612
12 LK23 Tim Öhlschläger (2007) 10760549
13 LK23 Ferdinand Manhart (2006) 10662915
14 LK23 Leopold Manhart (2006) 10663012
15 LK23 Phil Schorndorfer (2007) 10766893
16 LK23 Mario Mogath (2006) 10655532
17 LK23 Noah Weigner (2006) 10666350
18 LK23 Vincent Englram (2008) 10833876
19 LK23 Nicklas Schütz (2008) 10827866
20 LK23 Konstantin Schlesiger (2005) 10566284
21 LK23 Finn Ljepojevic (2006) 10668651
22 LK23 Malik Cee (2005) 10558618
23 LK23 Leander Dobler (2008) 10834364
24 LK23 Adrian Gärtner (2007) 10766876
25 LK23 Franz Hetmank (2006) 10666262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Ole Grefkes (2005) 10556233
2 LK21 Lukas Röser (2006) 10662950
3 LK21 Julius Wenz (2005) 10558776
4 LK21 Nandor Trasi (2006) 10663026 HUN
5 MF LK22 Emil Wenz (2003) 10360531
6 LK22 Nick Holoch (2006) 10668138
7 LK22 Simon Macos (2003) 10300790
8 LK23 Florian Kienle (2002) 10200950
9 LK23 Daniel Jahning (2004) 10461283
10 LK23 Patrick Müller (2002) 10201860
11 LK23 Elia Schellenbauer (2004) 10464981
12 LK23 Ben-David Schorndorfer (2003) 10361084
13 LK23 Luis Bungert (2004) 10461551
14 LK23 Nils Vestewig (2002) 10265072
15 LK23 Simon Kobar (2003) 10367074
16 LK23 Lucas Schellenbauer (2006) 10655658
17 LK23 Frederik Neubauer (2006) 10660032
18 LK23 Tom Haertel (2005) 10558540
19 LK23 Englram Jannis (2005) 10567951
20 LK23 Tim Öhlschläger (2007) 10760549
21 LK23 Mario Mogath (2006) 10655532
22 LK23 Vincent Englram (2008) 10833876
23 LK23 Malik Cee (2005) 10558618
24 LK23 Hentschel Dennis (2005) 10567985
25 LK23 Paul Meinheit (2004) 10470766
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Patrik Gänzle (1988) 18801969
2 LK10 Thomas Michalik (1989) 18900452
3 MF LK14 Felix Schlegel (1995) 19550136
4 LK16 Hendryk Efler (1996) 19652849
5 LK17 Raffael Macos (2000) 10055726
6 LK18 Maximilian Schwitalla (1993) 19350791
7 LK18 Lucas Dobler (2001) 10150169
8 LK18 Kalle Klaski (1990) 19050481
9 LK20 Tobias Pfitzenmaier (1992) 19250730
10 LK20 Andreas Plaianu (1986) 18652208
11 LK21 Felix Edelmann (2001) 10102103
12 LK23 Fabian Schumpp (1986) 18653714
13 LK23 Hendrik Neubauer (2001) 10103570
14 LK23 Jakob Engelhard (1998) 19856521
15 LK23 Adrian Herbst (1993) 19350794

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Klaus Artinger (1959) 15950858
E2 LK13 Steffen Marsik (1968) 16850491
E3 LK14 Christian Efler (1959) 15950485
E4 LK15 Alexander Berndl (1969) 16903984
E5 LK18 Sergio Ercolino (1975) 17551659 ITA
E6 LK18 Michael Jahning (1970) 17050485
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Hanna Peters (1989) 28900635
2 LK18 Katharina Marie Reustle (1992) 29253688
3 LK19 Andrea Spachmann (1986) 28602388
4 LK19 Franziska Marschall (1995) 29555752
5 LK19 Lisa Rumbolz (1990) 29051253
6 LK20 Luisa Mönks (2000) 20002533
7 LK20 Maren Zeleny (2001) 20155313
8 LK20 Kathrin Rumbolz (1987) 28750314
9 LK21 Mareike Efler (1995) 29550375
10 LK21 Rebecca Kühnel (1995) 29550376
11 MF LK21 Alina Schulze (1991) 29151422
12 LK22 Franziska Bartholmè (1997) 29705308
13 LK22 Vera Scholl (1987) 28751194
14 LK22 Luise Breuling (2001) 20101851
15 LK22 Annika Gerlach (2002) 20255194
16 LK23 Aylin Ochs (1999) 29951390
17 LK23 Isabell Reuschle (1995) 29555487
18 LK23 Lisa Reuschle (1999) 29904393
19 LK23 Laura Reuschle (1999) 29962831
20 LK23 Antonia Scholl (2001) 20101272
21 LK23 Lisa Marie Huettner (2000) 20050262
22 LK23 Lisa Jahning (2001) 20155319
23 LK23 Lia Berndl (2002) 20255749
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Meike Bergheimer (1968) 26850316
2 MF LK18 Gudrun Engel (1961) 26150375
3 LK20 Sabine Hiller (1968) 26852149
4 LK21 Renate Guese (1950) 25050315
5 LK23 Ilknur Ochs-Arslan (1966) 26650949 TUR
6 LK23 Maritta Marschall (1956) 25650363
7 LK23 Nadine Streicher (1976) 27651673
8 LK23 Cornelia Widmayer (1962) 26250385
9 LK23 Doris Eisenmann (1953) 25350795
10 LK23 Barbara Heinzelmann (1955) 25551094
11 LK23 Angelika Naumann (1953) 25351120
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Steffen Marsik (1968) 16850491
2 LK13 Klaus Artinger (1959) 15950858
3 MF LK13 Lutz Althöfer (1963) 16350444
4 LK14 Christian Efler (1959) 15950485
5 LK15 Alexander Berndl (1969) 16903984
6 LK15 Wilfried Gänzle (1956) 15650016
7 LK15 Horst Güse (1950) 15050446
8 LK16 Vladimir Popov (1964) 16404724
9 LK22 Martin Müller (1964) 16450649
10 LK22 Thomas Maurer (1960) 16050985
11 LK23 Andreas Müller (1962) 16253767
12 LK23 Dieter Stuiber (1960) 16053258
13 LK23 Rocco Cannizzo (1954) 15450642
14 LK23 Karl-Heinz Rumbolz (1957) 15750482
15 LK23 Antonios Tsiloglanidis (1969) 16993631