Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20098
TA GSV Hemmingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Andre Rodrigues (2002) 10263509
2 LK22 Jan Bayer (2002) 10200959
3 LK23 Valentin Berner (2003) 10300324
4 LK23 Ignacio Canalda Sanz (2004) 10465377 ESP
5 LK23 Markus Kurz (2001) 10164175
6 LK23 Niklas Pleyer (2003) 10362671
7 LK23 Lukas Kunzi (2003) 10365714
8 LK23 Maximilian Wichary (2005) 10569533
9 LK23 Noah Tscharf (2002) 10268132
10 LK23 Paul Tamme (2006) 10651162
11 LK23 Simon Silhanek (2004) 10461346
12 LK23 Max Gustmann (2004) 10461301
13 LK23 Jonathan Rödle (2004) 10470462
14 LK23 Felix Schellbach (2004) 10454750
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Maximilian Beutinger (1995) 19552243
2 LK18 Johannes Buttig (2003) 10300650
3 LK22 Sander Maximilian Schroeder (1997) 19752413
4 MF LK22 David Steinbach (1995) 19552903
5 LK23 Moritz Stemmer (1996) 19650253
6 LK23 Niklas Geißelhardt (1998) 19851976
7 LK23 Sven Beckmann (1998) 19852128
8 LK23 Tom Schilling (1996) 19652605
9 LK23 Julian Leibfried (2000) 10053358
10 LK23 Simon Wanner (2000) 10053439
11 LK23 Felix Nimrod (1998) 19852316
12 LK23 Phillip Ratschke (1997) 19752577

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Bastian Dannecker (1989) 18901703
E2 LK12 Michael Opferkuch (1985) 18500434
E3 LK12 Martin Kunder (1978) 17802582
E4 LK14 Florian Schäuble (1981) 18102588
E5 LK17 Florian Altenburg (1987) 18702898
E6 LK17 Boris Wassmer (1973) 17350268
E7 LK18 Niko Ries (1979) 17950903
E8 LK18 Tino Bäcker (1975) 17550249
E9 LK20 Oliver Möst (1977) 17750405
E10 LK22 Maurice Feindt (1976) 17650905
E11 LK23 Slavko Jelas (1980) 18064146 CRO
E12 LK23 Jochen Höller (1982) 18250396
E13 LK23 Klaus Kurz (1970) 17052993
E14 LK23 Daniel Petri (1978) 17851525
E15 LK23 Oliver Schroeter (1976) 17651531
E16 LK23 Harald Moll (1964) 16450797
E17 LK23 Gerhard Kassnel (1981) 18151487
E18 LK23 Rene Buttig (1972) 17280180
E19 LK23 Joachim Preul (1955) 15552287
E20 LK23 Andreas Ries (1981) 18103611
E21 LK23 Emre Bodur (1985) 18551279
E22 LK23 Jaco Bosch (1981) 18150587
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Sandra Spätlich (1981) 28150114
2 LK18 Stefanie Ruhsam (1981) 28150132
3 LK20 Bettina Monteduro (1979) 27950130
4 LK20 Lisa Weiß (1992) 29251506
5 LK21 Lucie Geiger (1999) 29952887
6 LK22 Tanja Krueger (1993) 29351752
7 MF LK22 Birte Witt (2000) 20058865
8 LK23 Sarah Beyer (2001) 20157795
9 LK23 Victoria Caduff (1998) 29850777
10 LK23 Jana Krause (2000) 20060125
11 LK23 Sarah Kristen (2001) 20102033
12 LK23 Sofia Gardolinski-Laier (1999) 29964510
13 LK23 Sara Rodrigues (1999) 29963944
14 LK23 Pia Gayer (2002) 20260587
15 LK23 Sophie Krause (2002) 20259763
16 LK23 Silke Bombana (1982) 28250138
17 LK23 Paula Glotz (2000) 20050242
18 LK23 Julia Volkmann (1998) 29860069
19 LK23 Vanessa Schwärzli (1991) 29150047

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Kirsten Vaihinger (1965) 26550310
E2 LK20 Andrea Tirpitz (1968) 26852485
E3 LK21 Alexandra Kurz-Buttig (1970) 27050859
E4 LK21 Sieglinde Kalb (1956) 25650699
E5 LK23 Susanne Kientsch (1965) 26550219
E6 LK23 Cornelia Heermann (1957) 25750362
E7 LK23 Nicola Caduff (1967) 26750187
E8 LK23 Georgia Ries (1953) 25350393
E9 LK23 Carola Schilling (1963) 26350221
E10 LK23 Lilli Beutinger (1964) 26450217
E11 LK23 Anne Hilgert-Walber (1968) 26852475
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Bastian Dannecker (1989) 18901703
2 LK12 Michael Opferkuch (1985) 18500434
3 MF LK12 Martin Kunder (1978) 17802582
4 LK13 Marco Albrecht (1979) 17902319
5 LK14 Florian Schäuble (1981) 18102588
6 LK17 Florian Altenburg (1987) 18702898
7 LK17 Boris Wassmer (1973) 17350268
8 LK18 Niko Ries (1979) 17950903
9 LK18 Tino Bäcker (1975) 17550249
10 LK20 Oliver Möst (1977) 17750405
11 LK22 Maurice Feindt (1976) 17650905
12 LK23 Slavko Jelas (1980) 18064146 CRO
13 LK23 Jochen Höller (1982) 18250396
14 MF LK23 Klaus Kurz (1970) 17052993
15 LK23 Daniel Petri (1978) 17851525
16 LK23 Oliver Schroeter (1976) 17651531
17 LK23 Harald Moll (1964) 16450797
18 LK23 Gerhard Kassnel (1981) 18151487
19 LK23 Manuel Rodrigues (1971) 17161999 POR
20 LK23 Rene Buttig (1972) 17280180
21 LK23 Jörg Koschemann (1962) 16253760
22 LK23 Joachim Preul (1955) 15552287
23 LK23 Andreas Ries (1981) 18103611
24 LK23 Timo Reichardt (1976) 17653418
25 LK23 Emre Bodur (1985) 18551279
26 LK23 Jaco Bosch (1981) 18150587

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Peter Cornely (1962) 16250677
E2 LK16 Jörg Geisselhardt (1966) 16650606
E3 LK18 Bernd Pacher (1966) 16650827
E4 LK22 Peter Vaihinger (1965) 16550610
E5 LK23 Gernot Schilling (1964) 16450569
E6 LK23 Rüdiger Teufel (1966) 16650552
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Kirsten Vaihinger (1965) 26550310
2 LK20 Andrea Tirpitz (1968) 26852485
3 LK21 Alexandra Kurz-Buttig (1970) 27050859
4 LK21 Sieglinde Kalb (1956) 25650699
5 LK23 Susanne Kientsch (1965) 26550219
6 LK23 Cornelia Heermann (1957) 25750362
7 LK23 Nicola Caduff (1967) 26750187
8 LK23 Georgia Ries (1953) 25350393
9 LK23 Carola Schilling (1963) 26350221
10 LK23 Lilli Beutinger (1964) 26450217
11 LK23 Andrea Schleicher (1962) 26251053
12 LK23 Heidemarie Brosi (1955) 25550452
13 LK23 Anja Abecker (1971) 27192937
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Peter Cornely (1962) 16250677
2 MF LK16 Jörg Geisselhardt (1966) 16650606
3 LK18 Bernd Pacher (1966) 16650827
4 LK22 Peter Vaihinger (1965) 16550610
5 LK23 Gernot Schilling (1964) 16450569
6 LK23 Rüdiger Teufel (1966) 16650552
7 LK23 Thomas Pfisterer (1964) 16450512
8 LK23 Horst Brosi (1951) 15150881
9 LK23 Urs Caduff (1965) 16550630

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Dieter Heermann (1949) 14950648
E2 LK22 Eduard Feindt (1950) 15050640
E3 LK23 Helmut Raiser (1945) 14550455
E4 LK23 Peter Albrecht (1944) 14450296
E5 LK23 Willi Eng (1947) 14750942
E6 LK23 Wolfgang Lorenz (1944) 14450879
E7 LK23 Hans Herkt (1945) 14550641
E8 LK23 Helmut Schewela (1941) 14150906
E9 LK23 Manfred Breuninger (1944) 14450682
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Dieter Heermann (1949) 14950648
2 LK22 Eduard Feindt (1950) 15050640
3 LK23 Helmut Raiser (1945) 14550455
4 MF LK23 Peter Albrecht (1944) 14450296
5 LK23 Willi Eng (1947) 14750942
6 LK23 Wolfgang Lorenz (1944) 14450879
7 LK23 Hans Herkt (1945) 14550641
8 LK23 Helmut Schewela (1941) 14150906
9 LK23 Manfred Breuninger (1944) 14450682

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Josef Notheiß (1941) 14150549
E2 LK20 Wolfgang Birnstiel (1946) 14650552
E3 LK21 WOLFGANG WAUER (1939) 13950460
E4 LK22 Gerhard Späder (1943) 14350825
E5 LK22 Alfred Mayer (1945) 14550413
E6 LK23 Wilfried Brunke (1942) 14250538
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Dürr (1934) 13450109
E8 LK23 ROLF BRECHT (1942) 14250591
E9 LK23 Gerhard Offinger (1942) 14250779
E10 LK23 Jochen Vorndran (1942) 14250614
E11 LK23 Claus Raiser (1942) 14250837
E12 LK23 Klaus Schwetge (1943) 14350658
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Neumann (1934) 13450152
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Josef Notheiß (1941) 14150549
2 LK20 Wolfgang Birnstiel (1946) 14650552
3 LK21 WOLFGANG WAUER (1939) 13950460
4 LK22 Gerhard Späder (1943) 14350825
5 LK22 Alfred Mayer (1945) 14550413
6 LK23 Wilfried Brunke (1942) 14250538
7 LK23 Wolfgang Dürr (1934) 13450109
8 LK23 ROLF BRECHT (1942) 14250591
9 LK23 Gerhard Offinger (1942) 14250779
10 LK23 Jochen Vorndran (1942) 14250614
11 LK23 Claus Raiser (1942) 14250837
12 LK23 Klaus Schwetge (1943) 14350658

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Helmut Raiser (1945) 14550455
E2 LK23 Peter Albrecht (1944) 14450296
E3 LK23 Willi Eng (1947) 14750942
E4 LK23 Wolfgang Lorenz (1944) 14450879
E5 LK23 Hans Herkt (1945) 14550641
E6 LK23 Helmut Schewela (1941) 14150906
E7 LK23 Manfred Breuninger (1944) 14450682