Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20102
TC Ingersheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Oliver Rettstatt (1984) 18450017
2 LK14 Patrick Schray (1997) 19753109
3 LK15 Thorsten Majer (1978) 17850148
4 LK16 Steffen Bodmer (1991) 19152321
5 LK20 Timo Damm (1976) 17650567
6 LK20 Sascha Fröhlich (1999) 19953016
7 LK20 Tobia Müller (2001) 10151636
8 LK21 Philipp Loibl (2003) 10356509
9 LK21 Max Tochtermann (2004) 10454718
10 LK22 Jochen Leibfarth (1976) 17650852
11 LK22 Sebastian Servas (1996) 19652696
12 LK22 Florian Servas (1998) 19852230
13 LK22 Moritz Tochtermann (2005) 10556112
14 LK23 Alexy Bento (2006) 10660227
15 LK23 Felix Buchwald (2004) 10458900
16 LK23 Aaron Kuczmann (2002) 10201815
17 LK23 Robin Stichler (2004) 10467053
18 LK23 Daniel Woelky (1993) 19353433

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Norbert Layer (1965) 16504639
E2 LK12 Pietro Ziviani (1966) 16650467
E3 LK14 Martin Maier (1967) 16750432
E4 LK15 Thomas Haase (1960) 16051106
E5 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Musch (1967) 16755639
E6 LK23 Jörg Reichert (1967) 16750882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Katharina Layer (1998) 29851201
2 LK15 Tina Hokenmaier (1992) 29201637
3 MF LK15 Sally Schwarz (2000) 20002546
4 LK16 Jessica Forstner (1994) 29451261
5 LK17 Claudia Servas (1972) 27250106
6 LK18 Laura Müller (1998) 29851118
7 LK19 Anna Nill (1996) 29651807
8 LK20 Tamea Maier (2001) 20101274
9 LK22 Franziska Layer (1996) 29651808
10 LK22 Anna-Lena Aßmus (1994) 29451575
11 LK22 Leonie Nill (2002) 20200930
12 LK23 Nele Ostendorp (1998) 29851199
13 LK23 Chiara Schneider (2001) 20101268
14 LK23 Luisa Ziviani (2003) 20357945
15 LK23 Karina Kugler (1994) 29451576
16 LK23 Lea Eisenreich (2001) 20101275
17 LK23 Larissa Weiss (1999) 29950695
18 LK23 Luisa Recio (2002) 20200947
19 LK23 Theresa Koffler (1993) 29354823
20 LK23 Ronja Merlau (1999) 29962812

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Karin Layer (1967) 26751367
E2 LK15 Ursula Rühle (1958) 25850176
E3 LK16 Brigitte Bodmer (1959) 25950182
E4 LK17 Sonja Forstner (1962) 26250206
E5 LK19 Anke Bareiss (1968) 26852143
E6 LK20 Regina Rettstatt (1956) 25650005
E7 LK21 Anette Heidinger (1960) 26050893
E8 LK22 Brigitte Ewald (1974) 27452405
E9 LK22 Martina Maier (1969) 26951481
E10 LK22 Petra Rapp (1961) 26101826
E11 LK22 Roswitha Lang (1954) 25450440
E12 LK23 Irena Bäder (1966) 26602996
E13 LK23 Eva Fleischmann (1952) 25250211
E14 LK23 Carola Pfeiffer (1963) 26350239
E15 LK23 Cornelia Weiss-Rank (1953) 25350215
E16 LK23 Simone Klasmeier (1967) 26750195
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Norbert Layer (1965) 16504639
2 LK12 Pietro Ziviani (1966) 16650467
3 LK14 Martin Maier (1967) 16750432
4 LK14 Reiner Forstner (1955) 15550410
5 LK15 Thomas Haase (1960) 16051106
6 LK17 Jürgen Fleischmann (1956) 15650387
7 LK17 Friedrich Rühle (1956) 15650440
8 LK17 Günter Lauer (1951) 15150432
9 LK20 Dieter Neff (1951) 15150430
10 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Musch (1967) 16755639
11 LK23 Jörg Reichert (1967) 16750882
12 LK23 Peter Jaworski (1952) 15251172
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Karin Layer (1967) 26751367
2 MF LK15 Ursula Rühle (1958) 25850176
3 LK16 Brigitte Bodmer (1959) 25950182
4 LK17 Sonja Forstner (1962) 26250206
5 LK19 Anke Bareiss (1968) 26852143
6 LK20 Regina Rettstatt (1956) 25650005
7 LK21 Anette Heidinger (1960) 26050893
8 LK22 Martina Maier (1969) 26951481
9 LK22 Petra Rapp (1961) 26101826
10 LK22 Roswitha Lang (1954) 25450440
11 LK23 Irena Bäder (1966) 26602996
12 LK23 Carola Pfeiffer (1963) 26350239
13 LK23 Simone Klasmeier (1967) 26750195
14 LK23 Cornelia Weiss-Rank (1953) 25350215
15 LK23 Eva Fleischmann (1952) 25250211