Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20102
TC Ingersheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Felicie Bento (2010) 21054944
2 LK23,0 Benjamin Gebhardt (2010) 11092794
3 LK23,0 Bennet Haski (2009) 10908175
4 LK23,0 Lukas Rath (2010) 11086613
5 LK23,0 Anna Karas (2009) 20957188
6 LK23,0 Eric Stäcker (2010) 11092729
7 LK23,0 Amelie Bienek (2010) 21056974
8 LK23,0 Robin Single (2010) 11092769
9 Fabian Sitter (2011) 11157370
10 LK23,0 Jonathan Knöppel (2010) 11092768
11 LK23,0 Selina Mustafa (2010) 21056915
12 LK23,0 Viola Ordon (2009) 20958857
13 LK23,0 Fabio de Martino (2010) 11097110
14 LK23,0 Pia Schaaf (2010) 21056841
15 Nick Merkle (2012) 11206844
16 Aimee Liebersbach (2012) 21204051
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Max Tochtermann (2004) 10454718
2 MF LK21,0 Philipp Loibl (2003) 10356509
3 LK22,0 Lazar Davidovic (2003) 10362606
4 LK22,0 Moritz Tochtermann (2005) 10556112
5 LK23,0 Alexy Bento (2006) 10660227
6 LK23,0 Robin Stichler (2004) 10467053
7 LK23,0 Felix Buchwald (2004) 10458900
8 LK23,0 Santiago Göggelmann (2004) 10465039
9 LK23,0 Luca De Angelis (2008) 10823720
10 LK23,0 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10660074
11 LK23,0 Mio Zorn (2007) 10757187
12 LK23,0 Jonas Marvin Stichler (2007) 10762833
13 LK23,0 Finn Aßmus (2006) 10653482
14 LK23,0 Danny Schäfer (2008) 10833927
15 LK23,0 Simon Schaaf (2008) 10833926
16 LK23,0 Bennet Haski (2009) 10908175
17 LK23,0 Lio Kleczka (2008) 10833707
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Oliver Rettstatt (1984) 18450017
2 LK14,0 Patrick Schray (1997) 19753109
3 LK16,0 Steffen Bodmer (1991) 19152321
4 LK20,0 Timo Damm (1976) 17650567
5 LK20,0 Sascha Fröhlich (1999) 19953016
6 LK20,0 Tobia Müller (2001) 10151636
7 LK21,0 Johannes Sauter (1986) 18651000
8 LK21,0 Max Tochtermann (2004) 10454718
9 MF LK21,0 Philipp Loibl (2003) 10356509
10 LK22,0 Jochen Leibfarth (1976) 17650852
11 LK22,0 Sebastian Servas (1996) 19652696
12 LK22,0 Lazar Davidovic (2003) 10362606
13 LK22,0 Moritz Tochtermann (2005) 10556112
14 LK22,0 Florian Servas (1998) 19852230
15 LK23,0 Jannik Weiler (1999) 19953015
16 LK23,0 Daniel Woelky (1993) 19353433
17 LK23,0 Alexy Bento (2006) 10660227
18 LK23,0 Marc Oliver Rausch (1979) 17950188
19 LK23,0 Thomas Philipp (1976) 17650023
20 LK23,0 Silas Fröhlich (2002) 10257186
21 LK23,0 Aaron Kuczmann (2002) 10201815
22 LK23,0 Robin Stichler (2004) 10467053
23 LK23,0 Felix Buchwald (2004) 10458900
24 LK23,0 Santiago Göggelmann (2004) 10465039
25 LK23,0 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10660074
26 LK23,0 Mio Zorn (2007) 10757187
27 LK23,0 Jonas Marvin Stichler (2007) 10762833
28 LK23,0 Finn Aßmus (2006) 10653482
29 LK23,0 Max Nill (1999) 19951160
30 LK23,0 Dennis Fröhlich (2001) 10102116
31 LK23,0 Enmanuel Goeggelmann (1998) 19852201
32 LK23,0 Marcel Wildermuth (1986) 18650480

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Norbert Layer (1965) 16504639
E2 LK12,0 Pietro Ziviani (1966) 16650467
E3 LK14,0 Martin Maier (1967) 16750432
E4 LK14,0 Reiner Forstner (1955) 15550410
E5 LK15,0 Thomas Haase (1960) 16051106
E6 LK17,0 Jürgen Fleischmann (1956) 15650387
E7 LK17,0 Günter Lauer (1951) 15150432
E8 LK17,0 Friedrich Rühle (1956) 15650440
E9 LK20,0 Dieter Neff (1951) 15150430
E10 LK23,0 Jörg Reichert (1967) 16750882
E11 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Musch (1967) 16755639
E12 LK23,0 Mathias Langjahr (1967) 16754417
E13 LK23,0 Peter Jaworski (1952) 15251172
E14 LK23,0 Ralf Servas (1963) 16350481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Katharina Layer (1998) 29851201
2 LK15,0 Tina Hokenmaier (1992) 29201637
3 MF LK15,0 Sally Schwarz (2000) 20002546
4 LK16,0 Jessica Forstner (1994) 29451261
5 LK18,0 Laura Müller (1998) 29851118
6 LK19,0 Anna Nill (1996) 29651807
7 LK20,0 Tamea Maier (2001) 20101274
8 LK21,0 Vanessa Strehl (1985) 28550480
9 LK22,0 Franziska Layer (1996) 29651808
10 LK22,0 Leonie Nill (2002) 20200930
11 MF LK22,0 Anna-Lena Aßmus (1994) 29451575
12 LK23,0 Nele Ostendorp (1998) 29851199
13 LK23,0 Chiara Schneider (2001) 20101268
14 LK23,0 Luisa Ziviani (2003) 20357945
15 LK23,0 Lea Eisenreich (2001) 20101275
16 LK23,0 Karina Kugler (1994) 29451576
17 LK23,0 Luisa Recio (2002) 20200947
18 LK23,0 Lilli Keller (2000) 20060096
19 LK23,0 Deborah Ziegler (1995) 29507665
20 LK23,0 Maya Langjahr (2007) 20754528
21 LK23,0 Lucie Nill (2006) 20654467
22 LK23,0 Clara Theilacker (2001) 20159386
23 LK23,0 Vivien Fröhlich (2003) 20356325
24 LK23,0 Hannah Kramer (2001) 20160359
25 LK23,0 Larissa Weiss (1999) 29950695
26 LK23,0 Ellen Haski (2003) 20361154
27 LK23,0 Vanessa Lauritsen (1996) 29652505
28 LK23,0 Tatjana Fieder (1999) 29904298
29 LK23,0 Catharina Euler (2004) 20464937
30 LK23,0 Lara Keicher (2005) 20564429

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Karin Layer (1967) 26751367
E2 LK15,0 Ursula Rühle (1958) 25850176
E3 LK16,0 Brigitte Bodmer (1959) 25950182
E4 LK17,0 Claudia Servas (1972) 27250106
E5 LK17,0 Sonja Forstner (1962) 26250206
E6 LK19,0 Anke Bareiss (1968) 26852143
E7 LK20,0 Regina Rettstatt (1956) 25650005
E8 LK22,0 Brigitte Ewald (1974) 27452405
E9 LK22,0 Martina Maier (1969) 26951481
E10 LK22,0 Petra Rapp (1961) 26101826
E11 LK22,0 Roswitha Lang (1954) 25450440
E12 LK23,0 Irena Bäder (1966) 26602996
E13 LK23,0 Eva Fleischmann (1952) 25250211
E14 LK23,0 Carola Pfeiffer (1963) 26350239
E15 LK23,0 Cornelia Weiss-Rank (1953) 25350215
E16 LK23,0 Simone Klasmeier (1967) 26750195
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Karin Layer (1967) 26751367
2 LK17,0 Claudia Servas (1972) 27250106
3 LK19,0 Anke Bareiss (1968) 26852143
4 LK21,0 Anette Heidinger (1960) 26050893
5 MF LK22,0 Martina Maier (1969) 26951481
6 LK22,0 Petra Rapp (1961) 26101826
7 LK22,0 Brigitte Ewald (1974) 27452405
8 LK23,0 Irena Bäder (1966) 26602996
9 LK23,0 Silke Arndt-Sitter (1971) 27193015
10 LK23,0 Birgit Mozer (1975) 27551671

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Ursula Rühle (1958) 25850176
E2 LK16,0 Brigitte Bodmer (1959) 25950182
E3 LK17,0 Sonja Forstner (1962) 26250206
E4 LK20,0 Regina Rettstatt (1956) 25650005
E5 LK22,0 Roswitha Lang (1954) 25450440
E6 LK23,0 Eva Fleischmann (1952) 25250211
E7 LK23,0 Carola Pfeiffer (1963) 26350239
E8 LK23,0 Cornelia Weiss-Rank (1953) 25350215
E9 LK23,0 Brigitte Schade (1942) 24250106
E10 LK23,0 Simone Klasmeier (1967) 26750195
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Norbert Layer (1965) 16504639
2 LK12,0 Pietro Ziviani (1966) 16650467
3 LK14,0 Martin Maier (1967) 16750432
4 LK15,0 Thomas Haase (1960) 16051106
5 LK23,0 Jörg Reichert (1967) 16750882
6 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Musch (1967) 16755639
7 LK23,0 Mathias Langjahr (1967) 16754417
8 LK23,0 Ralf Servas (1963) 16350481

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Reiner Forstner (1955) 15550410
E2 LK17,0 Jürgen Fleischmann (1956) 15650387
E3 LK17,0 Günter Lauer (1951) 15150432
E4 LK17,0 Friedrich Rühle (1956) 15650440
E5 LK20,0 Dieter Neff (1951) 15150430
E6 LK23,0 Peter Jaworski (1952) 15251172
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Ursula Rühle (1958) 25850176
2 LK16,0 Brigitte Bodmer (1959) 25950182
3 LK17,0 Sonja Forstner (1962) 26250206
4 LK20,0 Regina Rettstatt (1956) 25650005
5 LK22,0 Roswitha Lang (1954) 25450440
6 LK23,0 Simone Klasmeier (1967) 26750195
7 LK23,0 Carola Pfeiffer (1963) 26350239
8 LK23,0 Cornelia Weiss-Rank (1953) 25350215
9 LK23,0 Eva Fleischmann (1952) 25250211
10 LK23,0 Brigitte Schade (1942) 24250106

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Karin Layer (1967) 26751367
E2 LK19,0 Anke Bareiss (1968) 26852143
E3 LK21,0 Anette Heidinger (1960) 26050893
E4 LK22,0 Martina Maier (1969) 26951481
E5 LK22,0 Petra Rapp (1961) 26101826
E6 LK23,0 Irena Bäder (1966) 26602996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Reiner Forstner (1955) 15550410
2 LK17,0 Friedrich Rühle (1956) 15650440
3 LK17,0 Günter Lauer (1951) 15150432
4 LK17,0 Jürgen Fleischmann (1956) 15650387
5 LK20,0 Dieter Neff (1951) 15150430
6 LK22,0 Wolfgang Sohns (1944) 14450397
7 LK23,0 Peter Jaworski (1952) 15251172
8 LK23,0 Viktor Mühlberg (1944) 14450592
9 LK23,0 Siegfried Kaiser (1938) 13850363