Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20109
TC Löchgau WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Catrin Busley (1978) 27850119
2 LK17 Jessica Schunk (1985) 28550158
3 LK19 Sabine Bräunlinger (1974) 27450115
4 LK20 Silke Alber (1981) 28150139
5 MF LK21 Romina Karle (1988) 28801263
6 LK22 Melanie Schweiker (1990) 29001317
7 LK23 Tamara Klein (1988) 28850423
8 LK23 Carolin Maier (1988) 28801170
9 LK23 Theresa Richter (1990) 29051089
10 LK23 Julia Klepser (1983) 28351692
11 LK23 Denise Klapczynski (1987) 28751884
12 LK23 Tanja Möhle (1969) 26950573
13 LK23 Tina Schäfer (1974) 27450116
14 LK23 Fabienne Scheer (1981) 28150179
15 LK23 Jessica Schweiker (1990) 29000282
16 LK23 Kerstin Hildebrandt (1977) 27750121
17 LK23 Anna-Lena Zeller (1985) 28550157
18 LK23 Julia Nägele (1982) 28209546
19 LK23 Christine Spahr (1963) 26351919

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Stefanie Bönisch (1966) 26650259
E2 LK15 Sybille Weible (1949) 24950185
E3 LK16 Waltraud Wolf (1955) 25550470
E4 LK17 Gabriele Heck (1965) 26550321
E5 LK20 Stephanie Haußmann (1967) 26752463
E6 LK23 Ulrike Fröhlcke (1960) 26051739
E7 LK23 Anna Fischer (1951) 25150228
E8 LK23 Renate Spahr (1948) 24850201
E9 LK23 Gisela Scheer (1947) 24750193
E10 LK23 Annegret Wolter (1949) 24950186
E11 LK23 Barbara Gerber (1960) 26051447
E12 LK23 Gudrun Eilzer (1959) 25951892
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Christof Franßen (1974) 17450295
2 LK16 Florian Hirsch (1973) 17350318
3 MF LK16 Heiko Kramer (1975) 17550293
4 LK17 Steffen Schunk (1981) 18150341
5 LK19 Timo Brecht (1983) 18351394
6 LK21 Dirk Rautenberg (1988) 18850587
7 LK22 Simon Möhrer (1986) 18650729
8 LK23 Eric Krampitz (1980) 18050047
9 LK23 Mirko Scheer (1979) 17950307
10 LK23 Patrick Müller (1990) 19075385
11 LK23 Björn Schütz (1975) 17550294
12 LK23 Steffen Karle (1987) 18753770
13 LK23 Sören Karle (1989) 18997800
14 LK23 Ronny Spahr (1988) 18890996

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Michael Schlack (1963) 16350299
E2 LK18 Thomas Weller (1969) 16950285
E3 LK18 Timo Scheer (1975) 17550292
E4 LK20 Alexander Rentschler (1975) 17550290
E5 LK21 Andreas Schuster (1964) 16453009
E6 LK23 Sven Bernlöhr (1976) 17650310
E7 LK23 Kurt Kromer (1973) 17302666 SUI
E8 LK23 Stefan Hauptfleisch (1976) 17650337
E9 LK23 Jens Kramer (1977) 17750320
E10 LK23 Markus Möhrer (1974) 17452448
E11 LK23 Markus Müller (1979) 17950308
E12 LK23 Mirko Schaude (1972) 17282323
E13 LK23 Timo Will (1976) 17651048
E14 LK23 Oliver Fischer (1977) 17750318
E15 LK23 Markus Bezner (1974) 17450299
E16 LK23 Andreas Mann (1974) 17450294
E17 LK23 Steffen Walter (1968) 16854784
E18 LK23 Sven Schmitt (1980) 18064949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Timo Scheer (1975) 17550292
2 LK20 Alexander Rentschler (1975) 17550290
3 LK23 Sven Bernlöhr (1976) 17650310
4 LK23 Kurt Kromer (1973) 17302666 SUI
5 LK23 Tobias Matteis (1979) 17953523
6 LK23 Stefan Hauptfleisch (1976) 17650337
7 LK23 Jens Kramer (1977) 17750320
8 LK23 Markus Möhrer (1974) 17452448
9 LK23 Markus Müller (1979) 17950308
10 LK23 Mirko Schaude (1972) 17282323
11 LK23 Timo Will (1976) 17651048
12 LK23 Oliver Fischer (1977) 17750318
13 LK23 Markus Bezner (1974) 17450299
14 LK23 Andreas Mann (1974) 17450294
15 LK23 Sven Schmitt (1980) 18064949

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Frank Schiller (1955) 15550373
E2 LK16 Juergen Roecker (1955) 15550366
E3 LK16 Florian Hirsch (1973) 17350318
E4 LK16 Christof Franßen (1974) 17450295
E5 LK16 Heiko Kramer (1975) 17550293
E6 LK17 Michael Schlack (1963) 16350299
E7 LK18 Andreas Bönisch (1960) 16050328
E8 LK18 Thomas Weller (1969) 16950285
E9 LK19 Michael Bäuerle (1963) 16303999
E10 LK21 Hubert Nägele (1951) 15150730
E11 LK21 Andreas Schuster (1964) 16453009
E12 LK22 Wolfgang Eilzer (1956) 15650357
E13 LK22 Berthold Gerber (1958) 15850286
E14 LK22 Sven Schneider (1960) 16050329
E15 LK23 Mirko Scheer (1979) 17950307
E16 LK23 Steffen Walter (1968) 16854784
E17 LK23 Jürgen Fleischmann (1966) 16650392
E18 LK23 Ulrich Scheer (1955) 15550374
E19 LK23 Guido Walter (1964) 16454445
E20 LK23 Eric Krampitz (1980) 18050047
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Juergen Roecker (1955) 15550366
2 MF LK17 Michael Schlack (1963) 16350299
3 LK18 Thomas Weller (1969) 16950285
4 LK19 Michael Bäuerle (1963) 16303999
5 LK21 Andreas Schuster (1964) 16453009
6 LK22 Sven Schneider (1960) 16050329
7 LK23 Steffen Walter (1968) 16854784

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Frank Schiller (1955) 15550373
E2 LK16 Manfred Kramer (1943) 14350626
E3 LK18 Rolf Bernlöhr (1947) 14750637
E4 LK18 Andreas Bönisch (1960) 16050328
E5 LK19 Helmut Hensel (1943) 14350468
E6 LK20 Siegfried Spahr (1944) 14450620
E7 LK21 Karl Heinz Fleischmann (1942) 14250457
E8 LK21 Hubert Nägele (1951) 15150730
E9 LK21 Gerhard Scheer (1947) 14750634
E10 LK22 Wolfgang Eilzer (1956) 15650357
E11 LK22 Berthold Gerber (1958) 15850286
E12 LK23 Ulrich Scheer (1955) 15550374
E13 LK23 Helmut Trinkner (1941) 14150469
E14 LK23 Wofgang Konz (1948) 14852267
E15 LK23 Horst Klopfer (1947) 14750319
E16 LK23 Karl Heinz Enchelmaier (1941) 14150467
E17 LK23 Wilhelm Jaisle (1941) 14150468
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Stefanie Bönisch (1966) 26650259
2 LK15 Sybille Weible (1949) 24950185
3 LK16 Waltraud Wolf (1955) 25550470
4 MF LK17 Gabriele Heck (1965) 26550321
5 LK20 Stephanie Haußmann (1967) 26752463
6 LK23 Ulrike Fröhlcke (1960) 26051739
7 LK23 Barbara Gerber (1960) 26051447
8 LK23 Gudrun Eilzer (1959) 25951892
9 LK23 Anna Fischer (1951) 25150228
10 LK23 Gisela Scheer (1947) 24750193
11 LK23 Renate Spahr (1948) 24850201
12 LK23 Annegret Wolter (1949) 24950186

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Tanja Möhle (1969) 26950573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Frank Schiller (1955) 15550373
2 LK18 Andreas Bönisch (1960) 16050328
3 LK21 Hubert Nägele (1951) 15150730
4 LK22 Wolfgang Eilzer (1956) 15650357
5 LK22 Berthold Gerber (1958) 15850286
6 LK23 Ulrich Scheer (1955) 15550374

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Juergen Roecker (1955) 15550366
E2 LK18 Rolf Bernlöhr (1947) 14750637
E3 LK19 Helmut Hensel (1943) 14350468
E4 LK20 Siegfried Spahr (1944) 14450620
E5 LK21 Karl Heinz Fleischmann (1942) 14250457
E6 LK21 Gerhard Scheer (1947) 14750634
E7 LK22 Sven Schneider (1960) 16050329
E8 LK23 Wilhelm Jaisle (1941) 14150468
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Manfred Kramer (1943) 14350626
2 LK18 Rolf Bernlöhr (1947) 14750637
3 MF LK19 Helmut Hensel (1943) 14350468
4 LK20 Siegfried Spahr (1944) 14450620
5 LK21 Karl Heinz Fleischmann (1942) 14250457
6 LK21 Gerhard Scheer (1947) 14750634
7 LK23 Alfred Hintz (1943) 14350467
8 LK23 Helmut Trinkner (1941) 14150469
9 LK23 Horst Pedak (1943) 14350627
10 LK23 Wofgang Konz (1948) 14852267
11 LK23 Horst Klopfer (1947) 14750319
12 LK23 Wilhelm Jaisle (1941) 14150468
13 LK23 Karl Heinz Enchelmaier (1941) 14150467