Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20117
TC Mönsheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anna Renner (2014) 21401491
2 Fanny Draxler (2013) 21302948
3 Tudor Baicu (2013) 11304777
4 Michael Krieger (2013) 11304778
5 Nicole Jentsch (2014) 21401490
6 Daniel Krieger (2015) 11501307

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,9 Darwyn Jakubasch (2010) 11097801
2 LK23,9 Maximilan Baierl (2011) 11161125
3 LK23,9 Noah Spoth (2011) 11161126
4 LK23,9 Simeon Winkler (2011) 11161127
5 Sem Bentel (2012) 11207923
6 Christian Zundel (2012) 11208910
7 LK23,9 Sarah Schmidt (2010) 21060754
8 LK23,9 Cecilia Flöß (2011) 21107075
9 Caitlyn Jakubasch (2012) 21204777
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,1 Torben Hansen (2004) 10460536
2 LK22,2 Finn Hollinger (2005) 10557763
3 LK23,4 Lucas Edig (2006) 10660256
4 LK23,4 Carl Huschka (2006) 10669010
5 LK23,4 Stian Wöckel (2007) 10762737
6 LK23,4 Linus Steinbeck (2005) 10560037
7 LK23,4 Niklas Dresch (2004) 10468347
8 LK23,8 Max Edig (2004) 10465116
9 LK23,9 Lucas Kuhnle (2004) 10460537
10 LK23,9 Luke Schroeter (2004) 10460539
11 LK23,9 Felias Draxler (2005) 10571607
12 LK23,9 Darwyn Jakubasch (2010) 11097801
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Stian Wöckel (2007) 10762737
2 LK23,4 Niklas Dresch (2004) 10468347
3 LK23,4 Linus Steinbeck (2005) 10560037
4 LK23,8 Max Edig (2004) 10465116
5 LK23,9 Lucas Kuhnle (2004) 10460537
6 LK23,9 Luke Schroeter (2004) 10460539
7 LK23,9 Felias Draxler (2005) 10571607
8 LK21,3 Romy Müller (2007) 20753085
9 LK22,0 Carina Baicu (2007) 20755248
10 LK22,9 Lara Müller (2005) 20556749
11 LK23,8 Anais Schallner (2004) 20461781
12 LK23,9 Poulina Draxler (2008) 20813722
13 LK23,9 Sophia Schmidt (2007) 20763523
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,3 Michele Bredow (1997) 29753264
2 LK21,3 Romy Müller (2007) 20753085
3 LK21,4 Anemarija Soldo (1982) 28251333
4 LK21,6 Selina Beck (1997) 29751324
5 LK22,0 Carina Baicu (2007) 20755248
6 LK22,9 Lara Müller (2005) 20556749
7 LK23,0 Stephanie Mehne (1994) 29404838
8 LK23,1 Maren Kärcher (1984) 28452089
9 LK23,8 Anais Schallner (2004) 20461781
10 MF LK23,9 Caroline Gramm (2000) 20002553
11 LK23,9 Daniela Gramm (2002) 20256187

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Petra Vogelmann (1970) 27050536
E2 Cornelia Hansen (1975) 27551352
E3 Claudia Neef (1964) 26450392
E4 Anja Müller (1972) 27251756
E5 Yolanda Gutierrez (1966) 26650569
E6 Andrea Lutz-Gramm (1969) 26950774
E7 Bettina Schimpf (1975) 27552276
E8 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,7 Daniel Bancalari (1970) 17055657 URU
2 LK10,4 Boris Hollinger (1972) 17250292
3 LK12,5 Max Schäfer (1974) 17450380
4 LK13,6 Markus Müller (1972) 17281516
5 LK14,0 Andreas Renner (1973) 17352769
6 LK18,5 Stefan Kubat (1973) 17301186
7 MF LK19,3 Uwe Gramm (1971) 17159125
8 LK19,6 Martin Ehrismann (1975) 17553123
9 MF LK21,8 Heiko Hornung (1975) 17553000
10 LK22,1 Ralf Witke (1970) 17053189
11 LK22,6 Klaus Huschka (1973) 17354990
12 LK22,9 Calin Baicu (1974) 17455054
13 LK23,5 Daniel Welting (1975) 17554849
14 LK23,6 Marcus Knobe (1977) 17753416

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Adolf Scholl (1951) 15150893
E2 Dieter Bauser (1950) 15050652
E3 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
E4 Matthias Gabriel (1966) 16650600
E5 Hans Kuhnle (1949) 14950650
E6 Karsten Hansen (1966) 16650611
E7 Hardy Strobel (1956) 15650661
E8 Wolfgang Stopp (1950) 15052051
E9 Frank Knapp (1965) 16550618
E10 Alexander Schmidt (1957) 15750680
E11 Andreas Vogelmann (1963) 16351430
E12 Michael Dimitrov (1961) 16150616
E13 Günter Wattig (1953) 15350683
E14 Ralph Fischer (1965) 16550951
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,1 Petra Vogelmann (1970) 27050536
2 LK15,4 Cornelia Hansen (1975) 27551352
3 MF LK16,6 Claudia Neef (1964) 26450392
4 LK20,2 Anja Müller (1972) 27251756
5 LK20,5 Yolanda Gutierrez (1966) 26650569
6 LK21,4 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26350381
7 LK23,4 Andrea Lutz-Gramm (1969) 26950774
8 LK23,9 Bettina Schimpf (1975) 27552276
9 LK23,9 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
E2 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
E3 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
E4 Jozefa von Choltitz (1943) 24350181
E5 Iris Wildner (1951) 25150095
E6 Anemarija Soldo (1982) 28251333
E7 Hannelore Schreiber (1940) 24050105
E8 Susan Kusardi (1956) 25650346
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,5 Matthias Gabriel (1966) 16650600
2 LK20,4 Karsten Hansen (1966) 16650611
3 LK22,0 Hardy Strobel (1956) 15650661
4 LK22,3 Frank Knapp (1965) 16550618
5 LK22,5 Alexander Schmidt (1957) 15750680
6 LK22,7 Andreas Vogelmann (1963) 16351430
7 LK22,9 Michael Dimitrov (1961) 16150616
8 LK23,2 Günter Wattig (1953) 15350683
9 LK23,4 Ralph Fischer (1965) 16550951

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Bancalari (1970) 17055657 URU
E2 Boris Hollinger (1972) 17250292
E3 Markus Müller (1972) 17281516
E4 Dieter Bauser (1950) 15050652
E5 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
E6 Uwe Gramm (1971) 17159125
E7 Hans Kuhnle (1949) 14950650
E8 Ralf Witke (1970) 17053189
E9 Thomas Fischer (1947) 14750592
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Adolf Scholl (1951) 15150893
2 LK17,4 Dieter Bauser (1950) 15050652
3 MF LK17,8 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
4 LK20,1 Hans Kuhnle (1949) 14950650
5 LK22,2 Wolfgang Stopp (1950) 15052051
6 LK22,4 Thomas Fischer (1947) 14750592
7 LK23,4 Bernd Becker (1952) 15250910
8 LK23,4 Limbo Kusardi (1947) 14750593
9 LK23,4 Werner Hackel (1944) 14451073
10 LK23,4 Armin Philippin (1944) 14404800
11 LK23,4 Dieter Drees (1945) 14550691
12 LK23,4 Heinrich Knödler (1941) 14150587
13 LK23,4 Rolf Schreiber (1937) 13750910
14 LK23,4 Herbert Weiner (1947) 14704790
15 LK23,4 Klaus Hochmuth (1952) 15251228
16 LK23,5 Hugo Tschiesche (1945) 14550430
17 LK23,6 Klaus Schimazek (1942) 14250573

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hardy Strobel (1956) 15650661
E2 Alexander Schmidt (1957) 15750680
E3 Michael Dimitrov (1961) 16150616
E4 Günter Wattig (1953) 15350683
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,1 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
2 LK13,7 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
3 LK16,2 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
4 LK16,8 Jozefa von Choltitz (1943) 24350181
5 LK17,6 Iris Wildner (1951) 25150095
6 LK23,4 Hannelore Schreiber (1940) 24050105
7 LK23,4 Brigitte Kuhnle (1950) 25002274
8 LK23,4 Helga Bauser (1950) 25002588
9 LK23,7 Renate Drees (1948) 24850250
10 LK23,8 Susan Kusardi (1956) 25650346

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,1 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
2 LK13,7 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
3 LK16,2 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
4 LK16,8 Jozefa von Choltitz (1943) 24350181
5 LK17,6 Iris Wildner (1951) 25150095
6 LK23,4 Hannelore Schreiber (1940) 24050105
7 LK23,4 Brigitte Kuhnle (1950) 25002274
8 LK23,4 Helga Bauser (1950) 25002588
9 LK23,7 Renate Drees (1948) 24850250
10 LK23,8 Susan Kusardi (1956) 25650346
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Adolf Scholl (1951) 15150893
2 LK17,4 Dieter Bauser (1950) 15050652
3 MF LK17,8 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
4 LK20,1 Hans Kuhnle (1949) 14950650
5 LK22,2 Wolfgang Stopp (1950) 15052051
6 LK22,4 Thomas Fischer (1947) 14750592
7 LK23,4 Bernd Becker (1952) 15250910
8 LK23,4 Limbo Kusardi (1947) 14750593
9 LK23,4 Werner Hackel (1944) 14451073
10 LK23,4 Armin Philippin (1944) 14404800
11 LK23,4 Dieter Drees (1945) 14550691
12 LK23,4 Heinrich Knödler (1941) 14150587
13 LK23,4 Rolf Schreiber (1937) 13750910
14 LK23,4 Herbert Weiner (1947) 14704790
15 LK23,4 Klaus Hochmuth (1952) 15251228
16 LK23,5 Hugo Tschiesche (1945) 14550430
17 LK23,6 Klaus Schimazek (1942) 14250573