Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20117
TC Mönsheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,9 Torben Hansen (2004) 10460536
2 LK23,0 Stian Wöckel (2007) 10762737
3 LK23,2 Carl Huschka (2006) 10669010
4 LK23,2 Linus Steinbeck (2005) 10560037
5 LK23,2 Niklas Dresch (2004) 10468347
6 LK23,4 Lucas Kuhnle (2004) 10460537
7 LK23,4 Luke Schroeter (2004) 10460539
8 LK23,4 Lucas Edig (2006) 10660256
9 MF LK23,4 Finn Hollinger (2005) 10557763
10 LK23,4 Max Edig (2004) 10465116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,9 Michele Bredow (1997) 29753264
2 LK21,0 Anemarija Soldo (1982) 28251333
3 LK21,2 Selina Beck (1997) 29751324
4 LK22,4 Lara Müller (2005) 20556749
5 LK22,6 Stephanie Mehne (1994) 29404838
6 LK22,7 Maren Kärcher (1984) 28452089
7 MF LK23,4 Caroline Gramm (2000) 20002553
8 LK23,4 Daniela Gramm (2002) 20256187
9 LK23,4 Anais Schallner (2004) 20461781

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
E2 Petra Vogelmann (1970) 27050536
E3 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
E4 Cornelia Hansen (1975) 27551352
E5 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
E6 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
E7 Claudia Neef (1964) 26450392
E8 Yolanda Gutierrez (1966) 26650569
E9 Anja Müller (1972) 27251756
E10 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26350381
E11 Andrea Lutz-Gramm (1969) 26950774
E12 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,2 Boris Hollinger (1972) 17250292
2 LK12,0 Max Schäfer (1974) 17450380
3 LK13,9 Markus Müller (1972) 17281516
4 LK14,2 Andreas Renner (1973) 17352769
5 LK18,0 Stefan Kubat (1973) 17301186
6 MF LK18,9 Uwe Gramm (1971) 17159125
7 LK19,2 Martin Ehrismann (1975) 17553123
8 LK21,3 Heiko Hornung (1975) 17553000
9 LK21,6 Ralf Witke (1970) 17053189
10 LK22,2 Klaus Huschka (1973) 17354990
11 LK22,5 Calin Baicu (1974) 17455054
12 LK23,1 Daniel Welting (1975) 17554849
13 LK23,2 Marcus Knobe (1977) 17753416

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
E2 Matthias Gabriel (1966) 16650600
E3 Karsten Hansen (1966) 16650611
E4 Hardy Strobel (1956) 15650661
E5 Frank Knapp (1965) 16550618
E6 Andreas Vogelmann (1963) 16351430
E7 Michael Dimitrov (1961) 16150616
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Petra Vogelmann (1970) 27050536
2 LK15,0 Cornelia Hansen (1975) 27551352
3 LK16,2 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
4 MF LK16,2 Claudia Neef (1964) 26450392
5 LK20,1 Yolanda Gutierrez (1966) 26650569
6 LK20,4 Anja Müller (1972) 27251756
7 LK21,2 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26350381
8 LK23,2 Andrea Lutz-Gramm (1969) 26950774
9 LK23,4 Bettina Schimpf (1975) 27552276
10 LK23,4 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
E2 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
E3 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
E4 Jozefa von Choltitz (1943) 24350181
E5 Iris Wildner (1951) 25150095
E6 Susan Kusardi (1956) 25650346
E7 Renate Drees (1948) 24850250
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,7 Françoise Paquet-Zahn (1950) 25050112 FRA A/D
2 LK13,7 Luisa Beck (1959) 25950349
3 LK16,0 Waltraud Müller (1954) 25450369
4 LK16,4 Jozefa von Choltitz (1943) 24350181
5 LK17,2 Iris Wildner (1951) 25150095
6 LK23,2 Hannelore Schreiber (1940) 24050105
7 LK23,2 Brigitte Kuhnle (1950) 25002274
8 LK23,3 Susan Kusardi (1956) 25650346
9 LK23,3 Renate Drees (1948) 24850250
10 LK25,0 Charlotte Hermann (1947) 24750121

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Petra Vogelmann (1970) 27050536
E2 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
E3 Claudia Neef (1964) 26450392
E4 Yolanda Gutierrez (1966) 26650569
E5 Carmen Schmid (1963) 26350381
E6 Andrea Lutz-Gramm (1969) 26950774
E7 Birgit Widmann (1960) 26050374
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,2 Dieter Bauser (1950) 15050652
2 MF LK17,4 Horst Käser (1953) 15350682
3 LK18,2 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
4 LK20,2 Hans Kuhnle (1949) 14950650
5 LK22,2 Wolfgang Stopp (1950) 15052051
6 LK23,2 Bernd Becker (1952) 15250910
7 LK23,2 Hugo Tschiesche (1945) 14550430
8 LK23,2 Kurt Seemann (1950) 15052492
9 LK23,2 Werner Hackel (1944) 14451073
10 LK23,2 Klaus Schimazek (1942) 14250573
11 LK23,2 Armin Philippin (1944) 14404800
12 LK23,2 Dieter Drees (1945) 14550691
13 LK23,2 Limbo Kusardi (1947) 14750593
14 LK23,2 Thomas Fischer (1947) 14750592
15 LK23,2 Heinrich Knödler (1941) 14150587
16 LK23,2 Herbert Weiner (1947) 14704790
17 LK23,2 Rolf Schreiber (1937) 13750910
18 LK23,4 Klaus Hochmuth (1952) 15251228