Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20119
TC Münchingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Michael Ade (1989) 18996903
2 LK23 Hagen Banzhaf (1951) 15150988
3 LK23 Sebastian Barth (1987)
4 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
5 LK23 Katharina Biermann (1988)
6 LK23 Helen Birnschwitz (1991)
7 LK23 Zsuzsa Bogadi (1981)
8 LK23 Gabriele Bossert (1950) 25050509
9 LK23 Michael Bubeck (1968)
10 LK23 Naiara Coca Uson (1983) 28350785
11 LK23 Carolin Dauser (1991)
12 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
13 LK23 Melanie Dreier (1995) 29551361
14 LK23 Sabine Endres (1967) 26750419
15 LK23 Ellen Engelhardt (1945) 24550085
16 MF LK23 Richard Engelhardt (1942) 14250002
17 LK23 Steffen Erhard (1970) 17050500
18 LK23 Axel Felger (1971) 17150519
19 LK23 Sabine Felger (1971)
20 LK23 Wassim Filali (1982)
21 LK23 Christina Grüninger (1971)
22 LK23 Uwe Hahn (1961) 16100265
23 LK23 Nicola Hartmann (1986)
24 LK23 Heinrich Herz (1934) 13450164
25 LK23 Caren Heuschen (1966)
26 LK23 Peter Hoffmann (1944) 14450796
27 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1990)
28 LK23 Samir Jakupovic (1978)
29 LK23 Peter Kansy (1957) 15750933
30 LK23 Jutta Karle (1952) 25250176
31 LK23 Svenja Kiefer (1986) 28650580
32 LK23 Albrecht Knöll (1959) 15950772
33 LK23 Ute Kraus (1951) 25150163
34 LK23 Achim Krohn (1939)
35 LK23 Kirstin Krohn (1969)
36 LK23 Gabriel Kurtyka (1981) 18150030
37 LK23 Florian Kurz (1980) 18050476
38 LK23 Katerina König (1976) 27652694
39 LK23 Patrice König (1995) gesperrt29552140
40 LK23 Stefanie Layer (1989)
41 LK23 Kyle Leahy (1987)
42 LK23 Wolf Leilich (1963) 16350883
43 LK23 Gunther Lelle (1968) 16850948
44 LK23 Werner Lorber (1952) 15251005
45 LK23 Claudio Mack (1988) 18889292
46 LK23 Mohcine Maghnia (1987) gesperrt18752147 FRA
47 LK23 Volkmar Merlin (1940) 14050687
48 LK23 Gretel Mienhardt (1941) 24150236
49 LK23 Heike Mitrakis (1969)
50 LK23 Ralph Muhler (1989) 18951709
51 LK23 Thomas Möbius (1959) 15950830
52 LK23 Irmgard Müller (1948) 24850623
53 LK23 Markus Nimrod (1959) 15900083
54 LK23 Peter Nimrod (1958) 15850793
55 LK23 Christine Nimrod-Möbius (1961) 26150458
56 LK23 Winfried Norz (1966) 16651135
57 LK23 Beate Ostermann (1988)
58 LK23 Nadine Penschuck (1977)
59 LK23 Diane Pinior (1960) 26050502
60 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
61 LK23 Frank Pohl (1972) 17250529
62 LK23 Daniela Ramsaier (1978) 27851418
63 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426
64 LK23 Elke Rapp (1964) 26450497
65 LK23 Michael Renz (1959) 15950332
66 LK23 Rolf Schweikert (1953) 15350963
67 LK23 Irmgard Sieber-Kunz (1963) 26350520
68 LK23 Barbara Spindler (1974)
69 LK23 Barbara Steeb (1950) 25050407
70 LK23 Walter Steininger (1953) 15350965
71 LK23 Ivaylov Tomov (1977) 17752073 BUL
72 LK23 Markus Trautwein (1967)
73 LK23 Claudia Weinfurter (1963) 26350690
74 LK23 Isabella Weishaar (1993)
75 LK23 Birgit Welz (1967) 26750416
76 LK23 Eberhard Welz (1960) 16050345
77 LK23 Ute Weniger (1965) 26550547
78 LK23 Rainer Wiedmann (1939) 13950350
79 LK23 Bernhard Wilschek (1953) 15350923
80 LK23 Norbert Wolf (1956) 15658720

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
2 LK23 Cedric Krohn (2007) 10752926
3 Leonard Kraus (2009) 10904964
4 LK23 Max Eggert (2007) 10764378
5 LK23 Daniel Hagen (2007) 10757268
6 LK23 Finn Kasper (2007) 10766840
7 Anton Kushnir (2009) 10904965
8 LK23 Noah Ferstemberg-Pörner (2008) 10831239
9 LK23 Liljana Mikovic (2008) 20807520
10 LK23 Lina Sophie Erbacher (2008) 20805396
11 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
12 Phil Trautwein (2009) 10908169
13 LK23 Finn Pufahl (2008) 10833785
14 LK23 Jasmin Vogel (2008) 20809163
15 LK23 Kati Mülders (2007) 20759138
16 Fabienne Heilmann (2009) 20955089
17 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
18 Julius Erbacher (2010) 11089759
19 Phil Küchle (2009) 10911256
20 Arda Burak Sezgun (2009) 10905037
21 Lukas Hagen (2009) 10905036
22 Oliver Häder (2009) 10911250
23 Hendrik Spindler (2012) 11201947
24 Violetta Schmid (2009) 20957179
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Noah Pillas (2006) 10653470
2 LK23 Mike Härle (2005) 10568049
3 LK23 Jan Häring (2006) 10660221
4 LK23 David Ivanovic (2005) 10567979
5 LK23 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
6 LK23 Cedric Krohn (2007) 10752926
7 Leonard Kraus (2009) 10904964
8 LK23 Max Eggert (2007) 10764378
9 LK23 Daniel Hagen (2007) 10757268
10 LK23 Finn Kasper (2007) 10766840
11 Anton Kushnir (2009) 10904965
12 LK23 Noah Ferstemberg-Pörner (2008) 10831239
13 LK23 Tim Lichte (2005) 10568033
14 LK23 Mattis Knust (2005) 10569487
15 LK23 Felix Zikeli (2005) 10558766
16 LK23 Nico Bitzer (2005) 10569504
17 Timo Grüninger (2010) 11084209
18 Phil Trautwein (2009) 10908169
19 LK23 Finn Pufahl (2008) 10833785
20 Lennart Spindler (2010) 11089768
21 Julius Erbacher (2010) 11089759
22 Phil Küchle (2009) 10911256
23 Arda Burak Sezgun (2009) 10905037
24 Lukas Hagen (2009) 10905036
25 Oliver Häder (2009) 10911250
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Maximilian Anton (2002) 10250059
2 LK20 Mathis Pillas (2004) 10450022
3 LK21 Steffen Butz (2001) 10150326
4 LK23 Jan Diehle (2002) 10268127
5 LK23 Noah Pillas (2006) 10653470
6 LK23 Tillmann Rosenberg (2004) 10458779
7 LK23 Benedikt Schmid (2004) 10458816
8 LK23 Louis Trautwein (2004) 10469280
9 LK23 Benedikt Krohn (2002) 10267593
10 LK23 Mike Härle (2005) 10568049
11 LK23 Leonard Storr (2004) 10470430
12 LK23 Jan Häring (2006) 10660221
13 LK23 David Ivanovic (2005) 10567979
14 LK23 Phil Grüninger (2007) 10761750
15 LK23 Cedric Krohn (2007) 10752926
16 LK23 Max Eggert (2007) 10764378
17 LK23 Daniel Hagen (2007) 10757268
18 LK23 Finn Kasper (2007) 10766840
19 LK23 Noah Ferstemberg-Pörner (2008) 10831239
20 LK23 Tim Lichte (2005) 10568033
21 LK23 Thomas Schaffrath (2001) 10166155
22 LK23 Mattis Knust (2005) 10569487
23 LK23 Nico Bitzer (2005) 10569504
24 LK23 Marco Golda (2001) 10160693
25 LK23 Maximilian Hellstern (2004) 10458954
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Celine Boudinet (2003) 20353998
2 LK23 Leslie Wagner (2002) 20254916
3 LK23 Naomi Anton (2002) 20250028
4 LK23 Saskia Lichte (2002) 20257552
5 LK23 Aimèe Krohn (2003) 20357831
6 LK23 Lilly Würzinger (2003) 20356309
7 LK23 Franziska Wiedwald (2003) 20363572
8 LK23 Taya Wieland (2005) 20554831
9 LK23 Noelle Klaski (2004) 20457017
10 LK23 Mariem Khiri (2004) 20455331
11 LK23 Fabienne Felger (2004) 20462592
12 LK23 Lea Uzbasic (2003) 20363571
13 LK23 Louisa Storr (2006) 20662656
14 LK23 Liljana Mikovic (2008) 20807520
15 LK23 Lina Sophie Erbacher (2008) 20805396
16 LK23 Jasmin Vogel (2008) 20809163
17 LK23 Kati Mülders (2007) 20759138
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Maximilian Anton (2002) 10250059
2 MF LK20 Niels-Torben Kansy (1998) 19852340
3 LK20 Mathis Pillas (2004) 10450022
4 LK21 Steffen Butz (2001) 10150326
5 LK21 Yannick-Noah Kansy (2000) 10050587
6 LK22 Nils Ahlers (2000) 10050579
7 LK22 Marvin Butz (1998) 19851202
8 LK22 Fabian Groß (1996) 19655047
9 LK22 Leon Weniger (2000) 10050997
10 LK23 Simon Beilhardt (1996) 19653456
11 LK23 Vincent Weinhold (1999) 19960371
12 LK23 Philipp Staiger (1995) 19553144

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Michael Endres (1965) 16550398
E2 LK10 Heiko Kuhnle (1978) 17808302
E3 LK11 Jochen Grandl (1974) 17450347
E4 LK13 Thomas Pillas (1973) 17350288 FRA
E5 LK13 Dirk Grossmann (1971) 17150237
E6 LK15 Patrick Torno (1983) 18350296
E7 LK18 Martin Hess (1980) 18050893
E8 LK20 Felix Öhrlich (1997) 19751998
E9 LK22 Markus Kraus (1976) 17650328
E10 LK23 Marc Böhler (1981) 18151374
E11 LK23 Mohcine Maghnia (1987) 18752147 FRA
E12 LK23 Marc Alexander Weber (1983) 18351815
E13 LK23 Steffen Kraus (1971) 17150520
E14 LK23 Gabriel Kurtyka (1981) 18150030
E15 LK23 Thomas Butz (1964) 16450789
E16 LK23 Christoph Erbacher (1978) 17852077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Anja Staiger (1993) 29351880
2 LK22 Carina Beilhardt (1995) 29551841
3 LK22 Alisa Welz (1999) 29950714
4 LK22 Celine Boudinet (2003) 20353998
5 MF LK23 Cassy Pinior (1990) 29050990
6 LK23 Jana Ade (1987) 28750550
7 LK23 Ramona Grabowski (1995) 29551290
8 LK23 Seline Öhrlich (1999) 29951071
9 LK23 Leonie Weniger (1994) 29451402
10 LK23 Carolin Höchersteiger (1990) 29000893
11 MF LK23 Alexandra Henzler (1999) 29950975
12 LK23 Melanie Dreier (1995) 29551361
13 LK23 Leslie Wagner (2002) 20254916
14 LK23 Naomi Anton (2002) 20250028
15 LK23 Nina Groß (1994) 29452127
16 LK23 Saskia Lichte (2002) 20257552
17 LK23 Aimèe Krohn (2003) 20357831
18 LK23 Lilly Würzinger (2003) 20356309
19 LK23 Franziska Wiedwald (2003) 20363572
20 LK23 Patrice König (1995) 29552140
21 LK23 Noelle Klaski (2004) 20457017
22 LK23 Mariem Khiri (2004) 20455331

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andrea Kansy-Landwehr (1970) 27050267
E2 LK13 Maike Höchersteiger (1963) 26350061
E3 LK14 Silke Kuhnle (1976) 27650212
E4 LK14 Karolin Flaig (1986) 28650022
E5 LK15 Corinna Kraus (1976) 27650086
E6 LK15 Kristina Kurtyka (1984) 28402512
E7 LK16 Heike Langohr (1972) 27250139
E8 LK18 Saskia Böhler (1981) 28109611
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Patrick Torno (1983) 18350296
2 LK18 Martin Hess (1980) 18050893
3 MF LK23 Marc Böhler (1981) 18151374
4 LK23 Marc Alexander Weber (1983) 18351815
5 LK23 Mohcine Maghnia (1987) 18752147 FRA
6 LK23 Christoph Erbacher (1978) 17852077
7 LK23 Michael Ade (1989) 18996903
8 LK23 Gabriel Kurtyka (1981) 18150030

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Josef Karle (1952) 15200285
E2 LK10 Michael Endres (1965) 16550398
E3 LK10 Heiko Kuhnle (1978) 17808302
E4 LK11 Jochen Grandl (1974) 17450347
E5 LK13 Thomas Pillas (1973) 17350288 FRA
E6 LK13 Dirk Grossmann (1971) 17150237
E7 LK13 Martin Rau (1962) 16250505
E8 LK17 Andreas Gruber (1965) 16550738
E9 LK17 Wolfgang Anton (1957) 15700248
E10 LK22 Markus Kraus (1976) 17650328
E11 LK22 Alexander Groß (1961) 16150594
E12 LK23 Steffen Kraus (1971) 17150520
E13 LK23 Andreas Grabowski (1963) 16350009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Andrea Kansy-Landwehr (1970) 27050267
2 LK13 Maike Höchersteiger (1963) 26350061
3 MF LK14 Karolin Flaig (1986) 28650022
4 LK15 Corinna Kraus (1976) 27650086
5 LK15 Kristina Kurtyka (1984) 28402512
6 LK16 Heike Langohr (1972) 27250139
7 LK20 Kathrin Schulz (1989) 28900329

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Susanne Rau (1963) 26350298
E2 LK22 Christiane Lingen (1969) 26950304
E3 LK23 Ulrike Staiger (1966) 26650432
E4 LK23 Judith Müller (1961) 26150508
E5 LK23 Regina Beilhardt (1963) 26350473
E6 LK23 Jutta Karle (1952) 25250176
E7 LK23 Silvia Grabowski (1963) 26350233
E8 LK23 Annette Maucher (1967) 26750420
E9 LK23 Sabine Endres (1967) 26750419
E10 LK23 Diane Pinior (1960) 26050502
E11 LK23 Elke Rapp (1964) 26450497
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Michael Endres (1965) 16550398
2 LK10 Heiko Kuhnle (1978) 17808302
3 LK10 Josef Karle (1952) 15200285
4 LK11 Jochen Grandl (1974) 17450347
5 MF LK13 Thomas Pillas (1973) 17350288 FRA
6 LK13 Dirk Grossmann (1971) 17150237
7 LK17 Andreas Gruber (1965) 16550738
8 LK22 Markus Kraus (1976) 17650328
9 LK23 Steffen Kraus (1971) 17150520
10 LK23 Florian Reh (1973) 17309872

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martin Rau (1962) 16250505
E2 LK16 Richard Zaiser (1960) 16050358
E3 LK17 Wolfgang Anton (1957) 15700248
E4 LK20 Wolfgang Eckerle (1957) 15752300
E5 LK21 Hans Robert Höchersteiger (1958) 15800156
E6 LK22 Alexander Groß (1961) 16150594
E7 LK22 Robert Mendler (1958) 15850340
E8 LK23 Dieter Herzog (1962) 16250849
E9 LK23 Thomas Butz (1964) 16450789
E10 LK23 Andreas Grabowski (1963) 16350009
E11 LK23 Hubert Kunz (1963) 16350852
E12 LK23 Peter Kansy (1957) 15750933
E13 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
E14 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
E15 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
E16 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Susanne Rau (1963) 26350298
2 LK22 Christiane Lingen (1969) 26950304
3 LK23 Ulrike Staiger (1966) 26650432
4 LK23 Annette Maucher (1967) 26750420
5 LK23 Regina Beilhardt (1963) 26350473
6 LK23 Silvia Grabowski (1963) 26350233
7 LK23 Judith Müller (1961) 26150508
8 MF LK23 Jutta Karle (1952) 25250176
9 LK23 Sabine Endres (1967) 26750419
10 LK23 Katerina König (1976) 27652694
11 LK23 Elke Rapp (1964) 26450497
12 LK23 Diane Pinior (1960) 26050502
13 LK23 Birgit Welz (1967) 26750416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andrea Kansy-Landwehr (1970) 27050267
E2 LK13 Maike Höchersteiger (1963) 26350061
E3 LK14 Silke Kuhnle (1976) 27650212
E4 LK15 Corinna Kraus (1976) 27650086
E5 LK16 Heike Langohr (1972) 27250139
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Martin Rau (1962) 16250505
2 LK16 Richard Zaiser (1960) 16050358
3 LK17 Wolfgang Anton (1957) 15700248
4 LK20 Wolfgang Eckerle (1957) 15752300
5 LK21 Hans Robert Höchersteiger (1958) 15800156
6 LK22 Alexander Groß (1961) 16150594
7 LK22 Robert Mendler (1958) 15850340
8 LK23 Dieter Herzog (1962) 16250849
9 LK23 Thomas Butz (1964) 16450789
10 LK23 Andreas Grabowski (1963) 16350009
11 LK23 Hubert Kunz (1963) 16350852
12 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
13 LK23 Volker Staiger (1964) 16450800
14 LK23 Peter Kansy (1957) 15750933
15 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
16 LK23 Hagen Banzhaf (1951) 15150988
17 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
18 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426
19 LK23 Eberhard Welz (1960) 16050345

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Josef Karle (1952) 15200285