Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20119
TC Münchingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Pascal Boudinet (1971) 17150325
2 LK10 Heiko Kuhnle (1978) 17808302
3 MF LK11 Thomas Pillas (1973) 17350288 FRA A/D
4 LK12 Jochen Grandl (1974) 17450347
5 LK12 Dirk Grossmann (1971) 17150237
6 LK22 Markus Kraus (1976) 17650328
7 LK23 Steffen Kraus (1971) 17150520

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Martin Rau (1962) 16250505
E2 LK12 Josef Karle (1952) 15200285
E3 LK15 Richard Zaiser (1960) 16050358
E4 LK16 Wolfgang Anton (1957) 15700248
E5 LK18 Wolfgang Eckerle (1957) 15752300
E6 LK18 Guido Nikkhah (1961) 16102020
E7 LK21 Alexander Groß (1961) 16150594
E8 LK21 Hans Robert Höchersteiger (1958) 15800156
E9 LK23 Robert Mendler (1958) 15850340
E10 LK23 Eberhard Welz (1960) 16050345
E11 LK23 Dieter Herzog (1962) 16250849
E12 LK23 Thomas Butz (1964) 16450789
E13 LK23 Andreas Grabowski (1963) 16350009
E14 LK23 Hubert Kunz (1963) 16350852
E15 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
E16 LK23 Volker Staiger (1964) 16450800
E17 LK23 Peter Kansy (1957) 15750933
E18 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
E19 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426
E20 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
E21 LK23 Hagen Banzhaf (1951) 15150988
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Martin Rau (1962) 16250505
2 LK15 Richard Zaiser (1960) 16050358
3 LK16 Wolfgang Anton (1957) 15700248
4 LK18 Wolfgang Eckerle (1957) 15752300
5 LK18 Guido Nikkhah (1961) 16102020
6 LK21 Alexander Groß (1961) 16150594
7 LK21 Hans Robert Höchersteiger (1958) 15800156
8 LK23 Thomas Butz (1964) 16450789
9 LK23 Andreas Grabowski (1963) 16350009
10 LK23 Hubert Kunz (1963) 16350852
11 LK23 Reinhold Staudinger (1955) 15552595
12 LK23 Volker Staiger (1964) 16450800
13 LK23 Joachim Wolf (1959) 15953301
14 LK23 Robert Mendler (1958) 15850340
15 LK23 Dieter Herzog (1962) 16250849
16 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
17 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
18 LK23 Eberhard Welz (1960) 16050345
19 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
20 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Michael Endres (1965) 16550398
E2 LK12 Josef Karle (1952) 15200285
E3 LK19 Andreas Gruber (1965) 16550738

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Michael Ade (1989) 18996903
2 LK23 Hagen Banzhaf (1951) 15150988
3 LK23 Sebastian Barth (1987)
4 LK23 Roland Beilhardt (1960) 16050878
5 LK23 Katharina Biermann (1988)
6 LK23 Helen Birnschwitz (1991)
7 LK23 Zsuzsa Bogadi (1981)
8 LK23 Gabriele Bossert (1950) 25050509
9 LK23 Michael Bubeck (1968)
10 LK23 Naiara Coca Uson (1983) 28350785
11 LK23 Carolin Dauser (1991)
12 LK23 Günther Dennhardt (1949) 14950567
13 LK23 Melanie Dreier (1995) 29551361
14 LK23 Sabine Endres (1967) 26750419
15 LK23 Ellen Engelhardt (1945) 24550085
16 LK23 Mathias Engelhardt (1980) 18050488
17 LK23 Richard Engelhardt (1942) 14250002
18 LK23 Steffen Erhard (1970) 17050500
19 LK23 Axel Felger (1971) 17150519
20 LK23 Sabine Felger (1971)
21 LK23 Wassim Filali (1982)
22 LK23 Christina Grüninger (1971)
23 LK23 Uwe Hahn (1961) 16100265
24 LK23 Nicola Hartmann (1986)
25 LK23 Leo Herbst (1992)
26 LK23 Heinrich Herz (1934) 13450164
27 LK23 Caren Heuschen (1966)
28 LK23 Peter Hoffmann (1944) 14450796
29 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1990)
30 LK23 Samir Jakupovic (1978)
31 LK23 Peter Kansy (1957) 15750933
32 LK23 Jutta Karle (1952) 25250176
33 LK23 Svenja Kiefer (1986) 28650580
34 LK23 Albrecht Knöll (1959) 15950772
35 LK23 Ute Kraus (1951) 25150163
36 LK23 Achim Krohn (1939)
37 LK23 Kirstin Krohn (1969)
38 LK23 Marc Kroll (1995)
39 LK23 Gabriel Kurtyka (1981) 18150030
40 LK23 Florian Kurz (1980) 18050476
41 LK23 Katerina König (1976) 27652694
42 LK23 Patrice König (1995) 29552140
43 LK23 Stefanie Layer (1989)
44 LK23 Kyle Leahy (1987)
45 LK23 Wolf Leilich (1963) 16350883
46 LK23 Gunther Lelle (1968) 16850948
47 LK23 Werner Lorber (1952) 15251005
48 LK23 Claudio Mack (1988) 18889292
49 LK23 Annette Maucher (1967) 26750420
50 LK23 Volkmar Merlin (1940) 14050687
51 LK23 Gretel Mienhardt (1941) 24150236
52 LK23 Heike Mitrakis (1969)
53 MF LK23 Ralf Muhler (1989) 18951709
54 LK23 Thomas Möbius (1959) 15950830
55 LK23 Irmgard Müller (1948) 24850623
56 LK23 Markus Nimrod (1959) 15900083
57 LK23 Peter Nimrod (1958) 15850793
58 LK23 Christine Nimrod-Möbius (1961) 26150458
59 LK23 Winfried Norz (1966) 16651135
60 LK23 Beate Ostermann (1988)
61 LK23 Nadine Penschuck (1977)
62 LK23 Diane Pinior (1960) 26050502
63 LK23 Uwe Pinior (1962) 16250387
64 LK23 Frank Pohl (1972) 17250529
65 LK23 Daniela Ramsaier (1978) 27851418
66 LK23 Dietmar Rapp (1958) 15850426
67 LK23 Elke Rapp (1964) 26450497
68 LK23 Michael Renz (1959) 15950332
69 LK23 Rolf Schweikert (1953) 15350963
70 LK23 Irmgard Sieber-Kunz (1963) 26350520
71 LK23 Barbara Spindler (1974)
72 LK23 Reinhold Staudinger (1955) 15552595
73 LK23 Barbara Steeb (1950) 25050407
74 LK23 Walter Steininger (1953) 15350965
75 LK23 Ivaylov Tomov (1977) 17752073 BUL
76 LK23 Markus Trautwein (1967)
77 LK23 Claudia Weinfurter (1963) 26350690
78 LK23 Isabella Weishaar (1993)
79 LK23 Birgit Welz (1967) 26750416
80 LK23 Eberhard Welz (1960) 16050345
81 LK23 Ute Weniger (1965) 26550547
82 LK23 Rainer Wiedmann (1939) 13950350
83 LK23 Bernhard Wilschek (1953) 15350923
84 LK23 Andrea Wolf (1962)
85 LK23 Joachim Wolf (1959) 15953301
86 LK23 Norbert Wolf (1956) 15658720