Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20129
TC Pleidelsheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,1 Nadine Hofmeister (1975) 27551095
2 LK20,4 Natascha Höcht-Fink (1968) 26850184
3 MF LK20,5 Anett Schäffner (1964) 26450957
4 LK20,7 Silke Klotz (1969) 26952145
5 LK20,9 Sabine Hillebrand (1967) 26750177
6 LK21,1 Meike Bieselin (1969) 26950002
7 LK24,3 Sabine Hackspacher (1981) 28151836

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Christoph von Arnim (1960) 16051558
2 Herbert Bieselin (1956) 15650007
3 Eckhard Bleser (1964) 16450931
4 Pawel Dregan (1992) 19256324
5 Stefan Ebert (1973) 17352362
6 Armin Fuchs (1960) 16050017
7 Cristobal Guzmann (1973) ESP
8 Jochen Hackspacher (1979) gesperrt17954754
9 Franz Haefner (1945) 14550003
10 Colin Höcht (2000) gesperrt10050396
11 Waldemar Kanschick (1955) 15550024
12 Thomas Klotz (1968) 16854471
13 Klaus Kolasch (1958) 15850001
14 Jürgen Koller (1964) 16455067
15 Gerhard Kugele (1941) 14152196
16 Markus Locher (1973) 17350241
17 Dieter Marek (1966) 16650628
18 Rainer Marquardt (1956) 15658917
19 Michael Meier (1982) 18254265
20 Werner Mucha (1948) 14850009
21 Heiko Müller (1968)
22 Mark Neubauer (1985)
23 Gianmarco Orlando (1979) 17953988
24 Stephan Otto-Keinke (1962) 16250345
25 Erwin Paulus (1954) 15450023
26 Max Pfeiffer (1990) 19075114
27 Dieter Pöhl (1946) 14604240
28 Tim Raidel (1995) gesperrt19570650
29 Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) 15852537
30 Axel Rolffs (1966) 16655891
31 Roberto Santarelli (1966) 16654619
32 Matthias Schall (1965) 16550698
33 Bernd Schmid (1958) 15852395
34 Klaus Schweisser (1963) 16304000
35 Ralph Schäffner (1966) 16651559
36 Olaf Schöfer (1969) 16994162
37 Jochen Seyfang (1983) 18354062
38 Ernst Speer (1954) 15452234
39 Eduard Theil (1957) 15750004
40 Hermann Traub (1950) 15050021
41 Oliver Zangl (1963) 16354947
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Christoph von Arnim (1960) 16051558
2 Herbert Bieselin (1956) 15650007
3 Eckhard Bleser (1964) 16450931
4 Pawel Dregan (1992) 19256324
5 Stefan Ebert (1973) 17352362
6 Armin Fuchs (1960) 16050017
7 Cristobal Guzmann (1973) ESP
8 Jochen Hackspacher (1979) gesperrt17954754
9 Franz Haefner (1945) 14550003
10 Colin Höcht (2000) gesperrt10050396
11 Waldemar Kanschick (1955) 15550024
12 Thomas Klotz (1968) 16854471
13 Klaus Kolasch (1958) 15850001
14 Jürgen Koller (1964) 16455067
15 Gerhard Kugele (1941) 14152196
16 Markus Locher (1973) 17350241
17 Dieter Marek (1966) 16650628
18 Rainer Marquardt (1956) 15658917
19 Michael Meier (1982) 18254265
20 Werner Mucha (1948) 14850009
21 Heiko Müller (1968)
22 Mark Neubauer (1985)
23 Gianmarco Orlando (1979) 17953988
24 Stephan Otto-Keinke (1962) 16250345
25 Erwin Paulus (1954) 15450023
26 Max Pfeiffer (1990) 19075114
27 Dieter Pöhl (1946) 14604240
28 Tim Raidel (1995) gesperrt19570650
29 Ralf Ramelsberger (1958) 15852537
30 Axel Rolffs (1966) 16655891
31 Roberto Santarelli (1966) 16654619
32 Matthias Schall (1965) 16550698
33 Bernd Schmid (1958) 15852395
34 Klaus Schweisser (1963) 16304000
35 Ralph Schäffner (1966) 16651559
36 Olaf Schöfer (1969) 16994162
37 Jochen Seyfang (1983) 18354062
38 Ernst Speer (1954) 15452234
39 Eduard Theil (1957) 15750004
40 Hermann Traub (1950) 15050021
41 Oliver Zangl (1963) 16354947
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Christoph von Arnim (1960) 16051558
2 Herbert Bieselin (1956) 15650007
3 MF Eckhard Bleser (1964) 16450931
4 Fransiska Bopp (1967) 26753722
5 Elvira Busch (1967) 26753492
6 Bettina Däuble (1966) 26650170
7 Stefan Ebert (1973) 17352362
8 Anke Frühling-Spiegel (1966) 26653403
9 Armin Fuchs (1960) 16050017
10 Melitta Fuchs (1965) 26550014
11 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
12 Cristobal Guzmann (1973) ESP
13 Jochen Hackspacher (1979) gesperrt17954754
14 Sabine Hackspacher (1981) gesperrt28151836
15 Jörn Hofmeister (1971) 17162419
16 Waldemar Kanschick (1955) 15550024
17 Katja Kardzina (1970) 27050276
18 Thomas Klotz (1968) 16854471
19 Klaus Kolasch (1958) 15850001
20 Julia Koller (1984) 28452031
21 Jürgen Koller (1964) 16455067
22 Nicole König (1968) 26850839
23 Irene Lang (1970)
24 Nicole Laudenbach (1968) 26852332
25 Melanie Lissner (1978) 27850152
26 Markus Locher (1973) 17350241
27 Dieter Marek (1966) 16650628
28 Rainer Marquardt (1956) 15658917
29 Michael Meier (1982) 18254265
30 Werner Mucha (1948) 14850009
31 Gianmarco Orlando (1979) 17953988
32 Stephan Otto-Keinke (1962) 16250345
33 Erwin Paulus (1954) 15450023
34 Nadine Petzold (1982) 28251875
35 Max Pfeiffer (1990) 19075114
36 Pascale Plötz (1966) FRA
37 Tim Raidel (1995) gesperrt19570650
38 Stephanie Ramelsberger (1959) 25950246
39 Bianca Rodriguez (1969) 26952146
40 Axel Rolffs (1966) 16655891
41 Roberto Santarelli (1966) 16654619
42 Matthias Schall (1965) 16550698
43 Bernd Schmid (1958) 15852395
44 Klaus Schweisser (1963) 16304000
45 Ralph Schäffner (1966) 16651559
46 Olaf Schöfer (1969) 16994162
47 Yvonne Seidenspinner (1978) 27852152
48 Jochen Seyfang (1983) 18354062
49 Ernst Speer (1954) 15452234
50 Jutta Speer (1958) 25851343
51 Eduard Theil (1957) 15750004
52 Brigitte Theurer (1962) 26290471
53 Hermann Traub (1950) 15050021
54 Oliver Zangl (1963) 16354947
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Fransiska Bopp (1967) 26753722
2 Elvira Busch (1967) 26753492
3 Bettina Däuble (1966) 26650170
4 Anke Frühling-Spiegel (1966) 26653403
5 Melitta Fuchs (1965) 26550014
6 Sabine Hackspacher (1981) gesperrt28151836
7 Eva Haefner (1945) 24550002
8 Katja Kardzina (1970) 27050276
9 Julia Koller (1984) 28452031
10 Nicole König (1968) 26850839
11 Nicole Laudenbach (1968) 26852332
12 Melanie Lissner (1978) 27850152
13 Nadine Petzold (1982) 28251875
14 Bianca Rodriguez (1969) 26952146
15 Yvonne Seidenspinner (1978) 27852152
16 Jutta Speer (1958) 25851343
17 MF Brigitte Theurer (1962) 26290471

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maxim Leonard Koller (2012) 11201933
2 Hannah Koller (2014) 21401270
3 MF Oskar Seidenspinner (2014)
4 Maja Petzold (2012)
5 Marc Lang (2013) 11307728
6 Felix Lissner (2013) 11307928
7 Joni Wolf (2014) 11404904

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,6 Marlon Hautzinger (2007) 10752052
2 LK23,9 Tom Petzold (2010) 11087075
3 LK23,9 Arne Metsch (2008) 10833794
4 LK23,9 Pol Margarit (2011) 11152504
5 LK23,9 Josua Hartmann (2009) 10911251
6 MF LK23,9 Nils Locher (2009) 10904997
7 LK23,9 Felix Wenzel (2008) 10827993
8 LK23,9 Carla Margarit (2010) 21053382
9 LK23,9 Niels Schneider (2007) 10770815
10 LK23,9 Lars Wahl (2008) 10840654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,9 Yannick Altendorfer (1995) 19551662
2 LK14,8 Dominik Leiblein (1986) 18609158
3 LK16,0 Jannik Bieselin (2000) 10051966
4 LK16,4 Ugo Margarit Münzel (1973) 17352881
5 MF LK16,6 Marius Jühe (1993) 19300906
6 LK18,8 Tobias Domke (2001) 10153275
7 LK19,0 Dominik Mucha (1992) 19253213
8 LK19,1 Luca Klotz (1996) 19653953
9 LK19,7 Pascal Schneider (1993) 19350029
10 LK21,4 Julian Hinz (2000) 10062383
11 LK21,5 Tim Raidel (1995) 19570650
12 LK22,4 Christoph Domke (1967) 16750614
13 LK22,4 Simo Grbic (2002) 10266249
14 LK22,6 Julian Bauer (1996) 19661537
15 LK22,6 Nikola Veljkovic (2006) 10662009
16 LK22,7 Pawel Dregan (1992) 19256324
17 LK22,8 Musaab Hawa (1985) 18553322 SYR
18 LK22,9 Noah Bauer (2001) 10161397
19 MF LK22,9 Luca David Rodriguez (2001) 10103636
20 LK23,4 Daniel Kroll (1995) 19570821
21 LK23,4 Mirco Wüstholz (1978) 17850439
22 LK23,4 Dieter Marek (1966) 16650628
23 LK23,4 Matthias Schall (1965) 16550698
24 LK23,4 Samuel Weidinger (2004) 10460012
25 LK23,4 Nils Laudenbach (2000) 10062384
26 LK23,4 Noe Rolffs (2000) 10062697
27 LK23,4 Max Pfeiffer (1990) 19075114
28 LK23,4 Gianmarco Orlando (1979) 17953988
29 LK23,4 Julian Fuchs (1998) 19855066
30 LK23,4 Guillaume Rolffs (2002) 10261775
31 LK23,4 Lennart Spiegel (2004) 10461419
32 LK23,4 Ralph Schäffner (1966) 16651559
33 LK23,4 Klaus Schweisser (1963) 16304000
34 LK23,4 Stefan Ebert (1973) 17352362
35 LK23,4 Armin Fuchs (1960) 16050017
36 LK23,4 Waldemar Kanschick (1955) 15550024
37 LK23,4 Klaus Kolasch (1958) 15850001
38 LK23,4 Erwin Paulus (1954) 15450023
39 LK23,4 Eduard Theil (1957) 15750004
40 LK23,4 Werner Mucha (1948) 14850009
41 LK23,4 Thomas Klotz (1968) 16854471
42 LK23,4 Roberto Santarelli (1966) 16654619
43 LK23,4 Björn Nieser (2002) 10261776
44 LK23,4 Stephan Otto-Keinke (1962) 16250345
45 LK23,4 Moritz Failmezger (2004) 10463095
46 LK23,4 Bernd Schmid (1958) 15852395
47 LK23,4 Jörn Hofmeister (1971) 17162419
48 LK23,4 Markus Locher (1973) 17350241
49 LK23,6 Marlon Hautzinger (2007) 10752052
50 LK23,8 Eckhard Bleser (1964) 16450931
51 LK23,8 Herbert Bieselin (1956) 15650007
52 LK23,8 Moritz Lanig (1998) 19864114
53 LK23,9 Colin Höcht (2000) 10050396
54 LK23,9 Tobias Krüger (1993) 19353524
55 LK23,9 Moritz Metsch (2002) 10261774
56 LK23,9 Eric Schneider (1997) 19752856
57 LK24,5 Jochen Seyfang (1983) 18354062
58 LK24,5 Michael Meier (1982) 18254265
59 LK25,0 Oliver Zangl (1963) 16354947
60 LK25,0 Jochen Hackspacher (1979) 17954754
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Maria Jimena Gonzalez-Galino Querol (1977) 27751274 ESP A/D
2 LK19,7 Nadine Hofmeister (1975) 27551095
3 LK20,0 Natascha Höcht-Fink (1968) 26850184
4 LK20,1 Anett Schäffner (1964) 26450957
5 LK20,3 Silke Klotz (1969) 26952145
6 MF LK20,5 Sabine Hillebrand (1967) 26750177
7 LK20,7 Meike Bieselin (1969) 26950002
8 LK23,4 Katja Kardzina (1970) 27050276
9 LK23,4 Jutta Gräfin von Arnim (1964) 26450238
10 LK23,4 Nicole Laudenbach (1968) 26852332
11 LK23,4 Bianca Rodriguez (1969) 26952146
12 LK23,4 Elvira Busch (1967) 26753492
13 LK23,4 Anke Frühling-Spiegel (1966) 26653403
14 LK23,4 Yvonne Seidenspinner (1978) 27852152
15 LK23,8 Sabine Hackspacher (1981) 28151836
16 LK23,8 Nicole König (1968) 26850839
17 LK23,8 Brigitte Theurer (1962) 26290471