Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20133
TC Steinheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nesrin Biedermann (1977) 27752469
2 LK23 Kornelia Dietz (1964) 26450462
3 LK23 Susanne Elsner (1956) 25650379
4 LK23 Karin Groh (1954) 25450396
5 LK23 Helga Körmendy-Scheiffele (1968) 26852970
6 LK23 Petra Lippert (1960) 26050837
7 LK23 Astrid Lorenz (1948) 24850252
8 MF LK23 Marsha Maurer (1971)
9 LK23 Claire Surfleet (1968) 26852971 GBR
10 LK23 Renate Wälde (1956) 25650759

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Tim Moeske (2009) 10906344
2 MF LK23 Yasemin Biedermann (2008) 20806300
3 Talia Herzer (2010) 21051907
4 LK23 Jule Lorenz (2007) 20757548
5 LK23 Domenic Kröhnert (2008) 10829309
6 LK23 Frida Sammet (2008) 20808173
7 LK23 Julia Förtsch (2007) 20759857
8 LK23 Chiara Ziegler (2007) 20759858
9 Emelie Hertwig (2010) 21053641
10 LK23 Marlene Paar (2008) 20808174
11 Arthur Behnke (2011) 11152820
12 Matti Schwabe-Rüngeling (2012) 11200998
13 Philipp Schwabe-Rüngeling (2009) 10909347
14 Lennon Grunert (2011) 11152861
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 David Merz (2004) 10451059
2 LK21 Philipp Wrobel (2001) 10157885
3 LK21 Scipio Rennet (2002) 10200986
4 LK21 Philip Niemeyer (2004) 10461547
5 LK21 Valentin Scheiffele (2006) 10655635
6 LK22 Niklas Gentner (2003) 10356479
7 LK23 Nils Fuhrmann (2001) 10164366
8 LK23 Malte Kritzer (2004) 10465872
9 LK23 Noah Traub (2004) 10465129
10 LK23 Noah Hauf (2003) 10366125
11 LK23 Doron von Kolzenberg (2003) 10366177
12 LK23 Tim Diener (2003) 10365488
13 LK23 Fabian Atz (2006) 10664999
14 LK23 Laurin Kremser (2006) 10667148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Becky Niemeyer (2002) 20260620
2 MF LK22 Leonie Scheiffele (2001) 20157819
3 LK22 Annika Gentner (2001) 20101916
4 LK23 Miriam Diener (2003) 20359845
5 LK23 Jacinta Rennet (2005) 20558926
6 LK23 Hanna Lorenz (2005) 20558216
7 LK23 Yasemin Biedermann (2008) 20806300
8 LK23 Mira Maurer (2005) 20558717
9 LK23 Jule Lorenz (2007) 20757548
10 LK23 Jana Fuhrmann (2004) 20462946
11 LK23 Nele Trefz (2005) 20561978
12 LK23 Frida Sammet (2008) 20808173
13 LK23 Inaara Cigdem (2002) 20261028
14 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2002) 20263136
15 LK23 Chiara Cigdem (2003) 20360356
16 LK23 Julia Förtsch (2007) 20759857
17 LK23 Chiara Ziegler (2007) 20759858
18 LK23 Marlene Paar (2008) 20808174
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 David Merz (2004) 10451059
2 LK21 Philipp Wrobel (2001) 10157885
3 LK21 Scipio Rennet (2002) 10200986
4 LK21 Philip Niemeyer (2004) 10461547
5 LK21 Valentin Scheiffele (2006) 10655635
6 LK22 Jannik Polinski (1997) 19752090
7 LK22 Niklas Gentner (2003) 10356479
8 MF LK23 Dominic Bokelmann (1997) 19753243
9 LK23 Cedric Haag (1998) 19851270
10 LK23 Marvin Summer (1999) 19952448
11 LK23 Julian Kowalski (2000) 10052709
12 LK23 Nils Fuhrmann (2001) 10164366
13 LK23 Malte Kritzer (2004) 10465872
14 LK23 Noah Traub (2004) 10465129
15 LK23 Noah Hauf (2003) 10366125
16 LK23 Doron von Kolzenberg (2003) 10366177
17 LK23 Tim Diener (2003) 10365488
18 LK23 Davide Lobello (1997) 19753136
19 LK23 David Nöll (1995) 19555119
20 LK23 Marcel Müller (1995) 19552548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Gudrun Engelhardt (1966) 26650405
2 LK16 Ellen Mohr-Essig (1959) 25950433
3 LK20 Bettina Oehler (1971) 27150206
4 LK21 Caroline Schmitt (1969) 26950241
5 LK21 Eva Oehler (1966) 26651775
6 LK23 Nicole Fischer (1970) 27050234
7 LK23 Christa Jägerhuber (1954) 25450462
8 LK23 Karin Groh (1954) 25450396