Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20138
TSC Vaihingen/Enz 1957 WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Carola Ahner (1989) 28901751
2 LK23 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
3 LK23 Reinhard Ahner (1955) 15552596
4 LK23 Silke Ammon (1966) 26650018
5 MF LK23 Ulrich Ammon (1948) 14850044
6 LK23 Ulrich Arndt (1957) 15751563
7 LK23 Dominik Bauer (1989)
8 LK23 Stefano Bianco (1971) ITA
9 LK23 Tina Bianco (1974)
10 LK23 Wolfgang Bischof (1989) 18951573
11 LK23 Esther Bloecher (1957) 25750902
12 LK23 Eberhardt Blöcher (1954) 15450876
13 LK23 Natalie Boehm (1950) 25050164
14 LK23 Gauthier Boisdequin (1979) 17952402
15 LK23 Kjeld Brandstetter (2001) 10160723
16 LK23 Gaby Braun (1959) 25950179
17 LK23 Guenther Braun (1956) 15650398
18 LK23 Steffen Christian (1971) 17162412
19 LK23 Felix Engelhard (2001) 10103290
20 LK23 Markus Engelhard (1968) 16853180
21 LK23 Nicole Engelhard (1972)
22 LK23 Moritz Erb (1999) gesperrt19906505
23 LK23 Regina Faeseler (1971) 27192400
24 LK23 Natalie Fauth (1993) 29352046
25 LK23 Achim Fetzer (1958) 15850599
26 LK23 Rebecca Fischer (1995) 29553235
27 LK23 Adrian Fouquet (1992) 19253243
28 LK23 Stefanie Fuchs (1974) 27450094
29 LK23 Lara Gabriel (2000) 20057951
30 LK23 Sebastian Gayer (2000) 10063155
31 LK23 Elke Christine Grau (1944) 24450527
32 LK23 Thomas Hachenberger (1961) 16104294
33 LK23 Christina Heine (1997) 29751727
34 LK23 Janina Heintel (2000) 20050791
35 LK23 Karin Heintel (1960) 26050903
36 LK23 Rolf Heintel (1942) 14250640
37 LK23 Isabel Herkommer (1986) 28650030
38 LK23 Harald Hosse (1957) 15750659
39 LK23 Violanta Hrdina (1949) 24950239
40 LK23 Walter Kasper (1943) 14351464
41 LK23 Jannis Klenk (2000) 10005308
42 LK23 Cornelia Kordas (1968)
43 LK23 Kerstin Kraft (1991) 29151707
44 LK23 Jan Lukas Kumme (1999) 19950718
45 LK23 Jonas Köppel (1999) 19964518
46 LK23 Markus Köppel (1969) 16992416
47 LK23 Anja Kühnle (1972)
48 LK23 Jan Leipold (1992) 19253239
49 LK23 Karin Lischeck (1976) 27651241
50 LK23 Johannes Marx (2001) 10160730
51 LK23 Nadine Münch (1977) 27750422
52 LK23 Horst Noetzelmann (1943) 14350569
53 LK23 Anne Peters (1972) 27250103
54 LK23 Holger Peters (1968) 16850957
55 LK23 Roman Preis (1965) 16551600
56 LK23 Raimund Rau (1953) 15350070
57 LK23 Svenja Rau (1987) 28750683
58 LK23 Amelie Rosenbauer (1984) 28450562
59 LK23 Birgit Schelling (1963) 26350204
60 LK23 Ralf Schelling (1961) 16150321
61 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Scherer (1965) 16550110
62 LK23 Marco Schnee (1996) 19660695
63 LK23 Melanie Schneider (1972) 27250159
64 LK23 Jürgen Schröder (1944)
65 LK23 Horst Schuldes (1951) 15150049
66 LK23 Antonia Schumann (2000) 20061391
67 LK23 Uwe Schwarz (1943) 14351207
68 LK23 Theresa Seidel (1990) 29051549
69 LK23 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
70 LK23 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
71 LK23 Hans-Peter Tetz (1957)
72 LK23 Michael Thomas (1973) 17350416
73 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Weyrer (1959) 15950447
74 LK23 Regina Weyrer (1963) 26350242
75 LK23 Ulrich Woerz (1941) 14151391

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
2 LK23 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
3 LK23 Moritz Valentin Fabian (2007) 10754251
4 LK23 Adrian Elsenhans (2008) 10833767
5 LK23 Justin Hunt (2008) 10833719
6 LK23 Emma von Malsen (2008) 20804667
7 Levin Rieth (2009) 10911180
8 Julie Dettweiler (2009) 20951032
9 Lilly Bomberg (2010) 21050300
10 LK23 Philipp Christian (2007) 10766805
11 LK23 Emma Bomberg (2007) 20756531
12 LK23 Lukas Blaeß (2008) 10833934
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Marius Fink (2001) 10164008
2 LK23 Till Hantke (2001) 10103360
3 LK23 Felix Engelhard (2001) 10103290
4 LK23 Luca Grossmann (2001) 10157963
5 LK23 Jona Grossmann (2001) 10157788
6 LK23 Lucas Engelhard (2005) 10552789
7 LK23 Marc Kumme (2006) 10657104
8 MF LK23 Simon Gruschwitz (2006) 10657103
9 LK23 Nevio Intini (2006) 10655641
10 MF LK23 Aramis Tiefenbach (2003) 10368955
11 LK23 Tim Adam (2002) 10267588
12 LK23 Felix Müller (2003) 10360227
13 LK23 Nils Schutte (2003) 10368061
14 LK23 Kai Zoller (2003) 10363748
15 LK23 Hendrik Scholz (2003) 10368956
16 LK23 Julien Klein (2004) 10466984
17 LK23 Stefan Schneider (2006) 10657105
18 LK23 Theo Müller (2001) 10103558
19 LK23 Jonas Merkle (2004) 10461348
20 LK23 Sven Mayer (2004) 10469333
21 LK23 Paul Rosenberger (2005) 10567934
22 LK23 Ben Adam (2004) 10469323
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Giuliana Bianco (2002) 20255102
2 LK20 Helena Peters (2002) 20254998
3 LK20 Gianina Bianco (2004) 20452935
4 LK20 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
5 LK21 Hannah Bajer (2002) 20255172
6 LK22 Malin Hartmann (2003) 20356481
7 LK23 Julia Engelhard (2003) 20356482
8 LK23 Lena Eppinger (2004) 20456960
9 LK23 Cara Eppinger (2005) 20555211
10 LK23 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
11 LK23 Ricarda Stübbe (2005) 20553809
12 LK23 Mara Stönner (2003) 20356287
13 LK23 Emma von Malsen (2008) 20804667
14 LK23 Emma Bomberg (2007) 20756531
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
2 LK21 Kai Herkommer (2000) 10005280
3 LK22 Marius Fink (2001) 10164008
4 LK23 Sebastian Striegel (1998) 19863199
5 LK23 Michael Wolf (1983) 18350056
6 LK23 Moritz Erb (1999) 19906505
7 LK23 Michael Thomas (1973) 17350416
8 LK23 Timon Blöcher (1988) 18802894
9 LK23 Tim Kühnle (2003) 10356421
10 LK23 Till Hantke (2001) 10103360
11 LK23 Jan Lukas Kumme (1999) 19950718
12 LK23 Thomas Minor (1979) 17951643
13 LK23 Marco Schnee (1996) 19660695
14 LK23 Jannis Klenk (2000) 10005308
15 LK23 Felix Engelhard (2001) 10103290
16 LK23 Luca Grossmann (2001) 10157963
17 LK23 Jona Grossmann (2001) 10157788
18 LK23 Lucas Engelhard (2005) 10552789
19 LK23 Marc Kumme (2006) 10657104
20 LK23 Simon Gruschwitz (2006) 10657103
21 LK23 Nevio Intini (2006) 10655641
22 LK23 Aramis Tiefenbach (2003) 10368955
23 LK23 Tim Adam (2002) 10267588
24 LK23 Kai Zoller (2003) 10363748
25 LK23 Hendrik Scholz (2003) 10368956
26 LK23 Sebastian Gayer (2000) 10063155
27 LK23 Markus Engelhard (1968) 16853180

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF LK14 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
E2 LK16 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061
E3 LK16 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
E4 LK17 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
E5 LK20 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
E6 LK20 Vasil Barbunopulos (1953) 15350098
E7 LK21 Alexander von Malsen (1975) 17552578
E8 LK23 Roland Baumgartner (1956) 15650619
E9 LK23 Heinz Heidbüchel (1953) 15350072
E10 LK23 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
E11 LK23 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
E12 LK23 Steffen Christian (1971) 17162412
E13 LK23 Markus Köppel (1969) 16992416
E14 LK23 Raimund Rau (1953) 15350070
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Nicola von Malsen (1976) 27651587
2 LK17 Kira Keethapongalan (1987) 28750031
3 LK17 Kerstin Dettweiler (1975) 27551222
4 LK20 Giuliana Bianco (2002) 20255102
5 LK20 Helena Peters (2002) 20254998
6 LK20 Gianina Bianco (2004) 20452935
7 MF LK21 Marion Heintel (1971) 27191509
8 LK21 Sabrina Rehfuß (1980) 28050909
9 LK21 Hannah Bajer (2002) 20255172
10 LK22 Malin Hartmann (2003) 20356481
11 LK23 Joana Göpel (1987) 28750015
12 LK23 Michaela Blaeß (1981) 28151242
13 LK23 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
14 LK23 Carola Ahner (1989) 28901751
15 LK23 Stefanie Fuchs (1974) 27450094
16 LK23 Julia Engelhard (2003) 20356482
17 LK23 Lena Eppinger (2004) 20456960
18 LK23 Cara Eppinger (2005) 20555211
19 LK23 Regina Faeseler (1971) 27192400
20 LK23 Karin Lischeck (1976) 27651241

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Ute Kasper (1952) 25250313
E2 LK19 Brigitte Toberer (1947) 24701087
E3 LK22 Dagmar Tetz (1957) 25750021
E4 LK23 Silke Ammon (1966) 26650018
E5 LK23 Edelgard Heidbüchel (1957) 25750903
E6 LK23 Ingrid Hertfelder (1942) 24250154
E7 LK23 Elke Christine Grau (1944) 24450527
E8 LK23 Birgit Schelling (1963) 26350204
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
2 LK16 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
3 LK16 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061
4 LK17 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
5 LK20 Jens Kniep (1957) 15711515
6 LK20 Vasil Barbunopulos (1953) 15350098
7 LK21 Alexander von Malsen (1975) 17552578
8 LK23 Joachim Stauss (1964) 16450984
9 LK23 Reinhard Ahner (1955) 15552596
10 LK23 Ulrich Ammon (1948) 14850044
11 LK23 Eberhardt Blöcher (1954) 15450876
12 LK23 Ulrich Arndt (1957) 15751563
13 LK23 Achim Fetzer (1958) 15850599
14 LK23 Guenther Braun (1956) 15650398
15 LK23 Horst Schuldes (1951) 15150049
16 LK23 Ralf Schelling (1961) 16150321
17 LK23 Raimund Rau (1953) 15350070
18 LK23 Harald Hosse (1957) 15750659
19 LK23 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060
20 LK23 Roland Baumgartner (1956) 15650619
21 LK23 Heinz Heidbüchel (1953) 15350072
22 LK23 Steffen Christian (1971) 17162412
23 LK23 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
24 LK23 Siegfried Greiner (1953) 15350071
25 LK23 Rudolf Stoklossa (1962) 16203972
26 LK23 Markus Köppel (1969) 16992416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
E2 LK23 Michael Thomas (1973) 17350416
E3 LK23 Thomas Minor (1979) 17951643
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Ute Kasper (1952) 25250313
2 LK19 Brigitte Toberer (1947) 24701087
3 LK22 Dagmar Tetz (1957) 25750021
4 LK23 Ingrid Hertfelder (1942) 24250154
5 LK23 Edelgard Heidbüchel (1957) 25750903
6 LK23 Karin Heintel (1960) 26050903
7 LK23 Elke Christine Grau (1944) 24450527
8 LK23 Birgit Schelling (1963) 26350204
9 LK23 Silke Ammon (1966) 26650018

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Natalie Boehm (1950) 25050164