Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20138
TSC Vaihingen/Enz 1957 WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,2 Marc Brill (1978) 17808949
2 MF LK4,1 Boris Bischoff (1990) 19001172
3 LK6,7 Georg Barbunopulos (1990) 19002353
4 LK6,7 Sven Gerlich (1994) 19400797
5 LK7,0 Daniel Pilz (1993) 19350134
6 LK7,1 Mattia Meroth (1990) 19000130
7 LK8,4 Tim Geyer (1997) 19750055
8 MF LK9,7 Tom Klaus (1999) 19957057
9 LK11,1 Andreas Lechler (1978) 17850043
10 LK11,1 Eric Pauker (1977) 17702934
11 LK11,4 Jan Heidbüchel (1984) 18450051
12 LK12,8 Lukas Pilz (1994) 19450124
13 LK14,6 Marc Bindels (1997) 19750141
14 LK16,9 Steffen Althaus (1972) 17250061
15 LK18,1 Nick Geyer (2000) 10051773
16 LK20,2 Alexander Bauer (1993) 19350135
17 LK21,9 Simon Wawrzyniak (2005) 10556123
18 LK22,0 Luca Grossmann (2001) 10157963
19 LK22,4 Yannik Börgardts (1999) 19953082
20 LK23,1 Matthias Knoll (1988) 18891253
21 LK23,2 Jonas Wawrzyniak (2003) 10360604
22 LK23,2 Fabian Janner (1992) 19250175
23 LK23,4 Luca Mißbach (2003) 10356482
24 LK23,4 Mika Frantz (2004) 10454851
25 LK23,4 Robin Geyer (2003) 10360267
26 LK23,4 Lothar Kruppok (1982) 18254502

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
E2 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
E3 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
E4 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
E5 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
E6 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
E7 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
E8 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
E9 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
E10 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,8 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
2 MF LK11,0 Ronja Buck (1998) 29850014
3 LK12,4 Alexandra Fraas (1996) 29650070
4 LK12,7 Laura Kusnier (1995) 29550083
5 LK13,9 Stephanie Bauer (1993) 29350410
6 LK14,2 Nicola von Malsen (1976) 27651587
7 LK14,3 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
8 LK14,7 Tanja Kratzenberg (1969) 26950210
9 LK14,8 Anh-Tuyet Huynh (1988) 28802087
10 LK15,7 Jelena Schmid (1984) 28450335
11 LK16,2 Vera Löwe (1992) 29250073
12 LK16,6 Sybille Erhardt (1966) 26650021
13 LK17,1 Sabrina Rehfuß (1980) 28050909
14 LK18,0 Lena Schiller (2003) 20354035
15 LK18,2 Marika Puhl (1986) 28601595
16 LK19,0 Corinna Klotz (1971) 27150274
17 LK20,1 Vanessa Böhm (2003) 20356501
18 LK20,4 Natalie Seelig (1993) 29301277
19 LK20,4 Sarah Seelig (1993) 29301278
20 LK20,8 Kerstin Arzt (1968) 26852976
21 LK20,9 Alena Wollbaum (1991) 29104700
22 LK21,9 Rebecca Krüger (2003) 20354053
23 LK22,2 Marina Menzer (1989) 28901745
24 LK22,4 Caroline Lanz (2005) 20555165
25 LK22,6 Heike Naujack (1963) 26350016
26 LK23,2 Katharina Imle (1991) 29151708
27 LK23,2 Cornelia Kemmer (1959) 25950985
28 LK23,2 Carola Ahner (1989) 28901751
29 LK23,2 Linda Ahner (1993) 29352044
30 LK25,0 Cornelia Kordas (1968) 26854287
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,9 Manfred Wolf (1953) 15350120
2 LK10,2 Hermann Bohnenberger (1949) 14900532
3 LK11,3 Achim Gruber (1956) 15650059
4 LK11,3 Manfred Kalweit (1944) 14400544
5 LK11,7 Uwe Faeseler (1969) 16950045
6 LK12,1 Achim Besel (1965) 16550855
7 MF LK13,1 Andreas Pilz (1963) 16350055
8 LK13,3 Jan Aichele (1971) 17150037
9 LK13,9 Stephan Auer (1966) 16650071
10 LK14,4 Ali Daryani (1963) 16350054 IRI
11 LK14,6 Jürgen Käser (1955) 15550325
12 LK15,3 Volker Ehrlich (1967) 16700312
13 MF LK15,4 Ulrich Maurer (1963) 16350431
14 LK16,1 Ingo Ermold (1968) 16850085
15 LK18,1 Hannes Börgardts (1965) 16550893
16 LK19,2 Holger F. Koeppl (1967) 16750751
17 LK20,2 Hans-Martin Fraas (1961) 16150042
18 LK20,4 Hans-Werner Lanz (1962) 16250881
19 LK21,0 Christian Wawrzyniak (1965) 16592942
20 LK21,2 Uwe Bischoff (1965) 16550054
21 LK21,4 Markus Naujack (1959) 15950052
22 LK22,4 Karl Stübbe (1969) 16991104
23 LK23,2 Michael Krüger (1963) 16353389
24 LK23,4 Steffen Preiß (1966) 16653771
25 LK23,4 Günther Herkommer (1956) 15650060